Permanent Jury Members

photo_2019-12-02_00-12-58-255x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Andrei Ainkushin
Associate
Professor, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
artemchuk-olena-225x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Artemchuk Elena
studen
t of the National Pedagogical University named after M.P. Drahomanov
masha-banders-224x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Maria Banderas
stu
dent of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Vorobjova-261x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alla Vrobiova
Associate
Professor of The Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

10945750_1028140703865537_4750585210281617758_n Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Tatyana Gerasimova
Teache
r of Mathematics British Study Center

Dashkov-Aleksandr Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alexander Dashkov
Stude
nt of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Dveyrin-e1456665211116 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Mikhail Dwayrin
Associa
te Professor of Vasyl Stus Donetsk National University, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Dobosevich Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Oles Dobosevych
Depu
ty Dean of the Ukrainian Catholic University

Dyachenko Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alexander Dyachenko
Teache
r of Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No. 171 "Leader" of Kyiv
ZHuchok-YUV-e1459365629531 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Zhuchok Yuriy Volodymyrovych]Associate Professor of the State Institution "Luhansk Taras Shevchenko National University", Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences (m. Starobilsk)
IMG_2059-e1489702073995 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alexander Zinchenko
Teache
r of Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No. 171 "Leader" of Kyiv
Zorina-e1456665479264 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Zorina Iryna Anatoliivna
Asso
ciate Professor, Kherson State Maritime Academy, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences


кадубовський Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alexander Kadubovsky
Associate Profe
ssor, Donbass State Pedagogical University, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Karlova-e1456665545358-1 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Elena Karlova
Associate
Professor, Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Krivosheya Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Igor Kryvosheya
Teacher of
the Center for Integration into the European and World Educational Space on the basis of the Communal Institution "Educational Complex: Secondary School of the I-II Degrees-Lyceum No. 7 of the Vinnytsia City Council"

крюкова Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Kryukova Halyna Vitaliivna
Ass
ociate Professor of the National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Kukush-e1456665655348 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Alexander Kukush
Professor
of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Лазаренко-211x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Lazarenko Iryna Serhiivna
Se
nior Lecturer, NTUU "KPI", Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

Lishunov1-e1456677358704 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Vitaliy Lishunov
Pri
vate entrepreneur
лось-e1521150570698 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Valeriy Los
Professor of
the Department of Applied Mathematics of the National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute", Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
kkaygekp Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Mekush Oksana Hryhorivna
Asso
ciate Professor of The Eastern European National University named after Lesya Ukrainka, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Михайлюк_n-e1519822794783 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Volodymyr Mykhaylyuk
Professor
of the Department of Mathematical Analysis of the Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics, Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

nesterenko_on-e1489701952126 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Aleksey Neverenko
Associate Pro
fessor, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
николаев-300x267 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Andrei Nikolaev
stu
dent of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
arsik_sq-300x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Arseniy Nikolaev
stud
ent Trinity College Cambridge University
16832059_1868744290035310_5971779948254131733_n Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Dmitry Nomirovsky
Professor of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences (Deputy Chairman of the Jury)

Rublev-e1456658388829 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Bohdan Rublev
Professor of
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
(jury chairman)
Самкова-208x300 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Samkova Halyna Yevhenivna
Associate Professor, I.I. Odessa National University Mechnikov, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

Saprikin-e1456672848489 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Sergei Saprikin
Associate P
rofessor of The South Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after K. Etc. Ubinsky, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Sarana-e1456665988920 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Aleksandr Sarana
Associate Pr
ofessor, Ivan Franko State University of Zhytomyr, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Sigetiy Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Sigetiy Ihor Petrovych
S
enior Lecturer, Department of Natural And Mathematical Education and Information Technologies, Transcarpathian Institute of Postgraduate Pedagogical Education
склярова Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Sklyarova Iryna Oleksandrivna
Associate Professor of The Zaporizhzhya Regional Institute of Postgraduate Pedagogical Education, Zaporizhzhya Regional Council

Smirnov Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Denys Smirnov
St
udent of V. Kharkiv National University N. Karazin
Fedak-e1456666149870 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Ivan Fedak
Associate P
rofessor of the State Higher Educational Institution "Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University", Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
ховрак-e1519849582190 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Svitlana Khovrak
Teacher
of Lyceum No 4 m. Kremenchuk, Poltava region

"Black

Head of the Department of Ternopil National Pedagogical University named after V.Hnatyuk, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Associate Professor

SHapovalov-e1456667301782 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Sergei Shapovalov
Associat
e Professor, Sumy State University, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
SHHeglov Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Nikita Shcherlov Student of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
ясносокирська-e1519501715677 Jury of the IV stage of the Olympiad in Mathematics Iryna Osnasokirska
Teacher of
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Boarding School of Physical and Mathematical Profile

Representatives of the Ministry of Education and Science


Local jury members

Babenko
Sergei Vitalievich
As
sociate Professor, Department of Algebra and Mathematical Analysis, Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
periwinkle
Roman Leonidovi
ch
Teacher of Mathematics, Cherkasy Physics and Mathematics Lyceum, Cherkasy City Council
Boyko (country)
Larysa Anat
oliivna
teacher of mathematics of the base institution of general secondary education "Monastyryshchenska specialized school of I-III degrees No 5" Monastyryshche district Council of Cherkasy region
Danko
Elena Anatoliivna
t
eacher of mathematics of Cherkasy specialized school of I-III degrees No 17 of Cherkasy City Council

Roman Kotyk
teacher
of mathematics of Cherkasy specialized school of I-III degrees No 17 of Cherkasy City Council
Leshchenko
Yuriy Yuriiov
ych
Associate Professor, Department of Algebra and Mathematical Analysis, Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Serdyuk
Zia Oleksiivna
Associate Professor, Department of Mathematics and Methods of Teaching Mathematics, Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy, Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences