brand

Schedule of the second battle

Schedule of the second battle

  1. Agenda of the XII All-Ukrainian tournament
  2. Schedule of fights of the second day

We apologize to all participants of the All-Ukrainian tournament for "time inaccuracies", when oral messages (which were valid, but not all were communicated) and messages on the site, which often had the old edition.

In the future, everything will be agreed, so we publish the exact agenda of the following days.

Agenda of the XII All-Ukrainian tournament
October 28 (Monday), October 29 (Tuesday),
O
ctober 31 (Thursday) and November 1 (Friday)

Mathematical Fighting No. 1–4

09:00 – 09:30 Breakfast for managers and participants living in the dormitory of the UFML

09:30 – 09:45 Meeting with team captains (aud. 101)

09:45 – 15:00 Solving problems of mathematical battle

13:45 – 14:30 Lunch for participants of secondary, junior leagues and managers

14:30 – 15:00 Lunch for senior league members and jury members

15:00 – 19:00 Mathematical fighting

19:00 – 20:00 Dinner for managers and participants living in the dormitory of the UFML

October 30 (Wednesday)
day off

09:00 – 10:00 Breakfast for managers and participants living in the dormitory of UFML

14:00 – 15:00 Lunch for managers and participants living in the dormitory of the UFML

18:00 – 19:00 Dinner for managers and participants living in the dormitory of the UFML

November 2 (Saturday)

oral personal olympiad, closure, departure

09:00 – 10:00 Breakfast for managers and participants living in the dormitory of the UFML

10:00 – 13:00 Oral personal olympiad for junior league

10:00 – 13:00 Oral personal olympiad for the middle league

10:00 – 13:30 Oral personal olympiad for the senior league

13:45 – 14:30 Lunch for participants of secondary, junior leagues and managers

14:30 – 15:00 Lunch for senior league members and jury members

15:00 – 16:00 Closing of the tournament, awarding of winners

16:00 – 19:00 Departure around the houses

Schedule of fights of the second day

Audiences of fights will be indicated in the morning. The training rooms are the same as those in preparation for the team olympiad.

Junior League

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

AndLeader 2 (8) Lyceum No 208  
AndVinnitsa LFML  
WouldLeader-1 (8)  UFML  
WouldKyiv+Kryvyi Rih Kremenchuk+Poltava  
WouldLeader-7 Chernovtsy  

 

Middle League

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

AndLFML+NZ  PNL No 145  
Andleader UFML  
WouldChernovtsy Uzhhorod  
WouldKherson Kryvyi Rih+DN.  

 

Major League Baseball

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

AndRusanivsky  BGU  
AndBGU+PNL 145 leader  
And UFML-2 Lyceum No 208  
WouldLFML+Kr. Chernovtsy  
Would Vinnitsa+RL UFML-1  
WouldUzhhorod Kremenchuk+Co  

 

GLORY TO UKRAINE!!!

 

Zarina

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.