brand

Mathematical zanzibar for 4 – 6 classes

Mathematical zanzibar for 4 – 6 classes

We emphasize that each team should contain 2 or 3 participants,
and must perform in a registered warehouse!

In case of violation of this rule, it will not be admitted to the competition.

  1. Mathematical zanzibar for students of 4-6 grades
  2. Agenda
  3. Distribution of teams by audience
  4. disclaimer

Mathematical zanzibar for students of 4-6 grades

 

This event will take place at the Faculty of
computer science an
d cybernetics
Taras Shevchenko National University of
Kyiv
at Glushkov Ave. 4 d

Agenda

9.00 Jury members arrive at the Zanzibar venue

9.45 Teams arrive at the Zanzibar venue

10.00 Start of Zanzibar in all classes

10.15 Meeting of team leaders with the organizers of the event (hall of the Faculty of Cybernetics)

11.30 Ending Zanzibar across all classes

Distribution of teams by audience

4 classes

Aud.Educational institutionname Team members
1.40332ClassmatesStasynevych Vladyslav Petrenko Maria
2.42Gymnasium 178victoryDmytro Samoylenko, Roman Kravets, Andriy Meshcheryak
3.40Gymnasium 178successAndriy Stashkevych, Zwiagin Egor, Jan Buchachsky
4.42TeamLightningAlice Stream, Anastasia Patlatyuk, Vladislava Vladimirova
5.40Team

(lits.38, school.185, shk.53)

ThreeIxesOleg Santarowic, Anna Penkova, Daria Grebenyuk
6.42Team

(IAPS, NPC Erudite)

Constant1.Volkov Yaroslav 2.Lisa Babych. 3.Shlenchak Maksym
7.40Team

(Ss330 + US172)

FriendsBohdan Topchiy
Roman Mayevsky
8.42Lyceum LeaderUnichornGavrysh Stefania, Noskova Margarita, Maria Pashchuk
9.40MSH PhismaticsTriminoOrlenko Polina;  Tretyakova Yuliia;   Konyshev Timofey.
10.42PSH 332horizonRoman Marunchak, Olga Stadnychuk
11.40FC ChangeMelnykMykhailo Glosko, Dmytro Melnyk, Volodymyr Pryymak
12.42figureEurekaRoman Goncharenko, Bondar Denys, Valeriia Taranenko
13.40figure3.1Pochvyrny Yvan, Storozhenko Nadia, Vlasenko Denys
14.42figurealgorithmTkachenko Timofey, Martyniuk Alexander, Kozlovskaya Veronik
15.40figure2010–12 Ukrainian National Under-Danylo vovaryk, Kyrylo Vicharik
16.42figurezebraBelyi Mark, Trachuk Margarita, Byruk Alexandra
17.40figureIvanchykZavgorodniy Danylo, Ivanchyk Ivan
18.42figureIntegralDanylo Chekhlov, Oleksandr Martyniuk , Roman Girenko
19.40figureCardano 1Demura Ivan, Krutytsky Danylo, Tulush Khrystyna
20.42figureCardano 2Hornbeam Gleb, Levina Anna, Mark Paryokhin
21.40figureChestnutsKryzhanovsky Roman, Morozov Alexander, Tupa Stepan
22.42figurelionMoroz Lev, Volodymyr Pryymak
23.40figureMamrayBezpyatov Nykyta, Anton Leontovych, Mamray Yana (cap.)
24.42figureMarcoManoilo Polina, Timchenko Polina, Shendrik Mark
25.40figureMatrixBeaverov Fipp, Dmitry Grinenko, Syvchikov Nykita
26.42figureMenelyPechurin Nikita, Rudneva Daria, Tanasyuk Nadiia
27.40figureMiropolskayaMiropolskaya Mira, Wise Alexander
28.42figureOpulskiAnton Opulsky, Mykhailo Zhurba, Arthur Brodsky
29.40figurepascalAnastasiia Belosko, Valentyn Tkachuk, Eugeniy Tkachuk
30.42figureSmartsKot Mykhailo, Trokoz Evgeniya, Skrebnev Kirill
31.40figureUnichornGavrysh Stefania, Noskova Margarita, Maria Pashchuk
32.42figureFibonacciParasich Maria, Sparrow Ksenia, Sokolova Maria
33.40figureFormulaUMarina Samartseva, Amelyn Ivan, Chugai Ostap
34.42figurefigureYelyzaveta Yevtushenko, Alexander Gorbunov
35.40figureNumber4.2Fedorov Yehor, Ilya Rosenberg, Ivan Uleshchenko
36.42figureChubAiKoChubko Andriy, Aybabin Georgiy, Cormilitsyn Daniil
37.40Number, Galileo GroupDumplingsMikhail Zubov, Vladislav Musiyenko, Zuyakov Zakhar
38.42Number, Galileo Group2010–12 Ukrainian National Under-Nikita Krupenko, Nazar Vasylkevych, Oleksandr Gorbliuk
39.40Figure, Geron GroupHeron 2.0Glossy Mikhal, Melnyk Dmitriy, Chekhlov Daniel

 

5 classes

Aud.Teach me. institutionnameTeam members
1.302BasisBasis – 5Yakovleva Laura, Ivan Velychko, Jupina Anton
2.303BasisMonkeyKartashova Sofia, Yaryna Bear, Ruban Lev
3.39Borodyansky SZZSOteslaSerdyuk Bohuslav, Oleksandra Koliadenko, Daria Koliadenko
4.304Gymnasium 178GorinGorin Danylo, Blyzhniuchenko Artur, Palienko Maksym
5.39Gymnasium 178YezhovIvan Yezhov, Nadiya Vardanyan, Maria Packet-Melnychuk
6.305Gymnasium 178IvanovIvanov Timur, Volkova Sofia, Ekaterina Edokova
7.306Gymnasium 178KuleshaMatthew Kulesh, Artem Vitkin, Pavlo Vitkin
8.39Gymnasium 178PogoretskyYuriy Pogoretsky, Vadim Shvydun, Kirill Protopopov
9.308Gymnasium 178FedotkinFedotkin Tikhon, Gnitetskyi Gleb, Ilya Panchenko
10.309Gymnasium 178HosakaHosaka Timur, Novak Alexandra, Nakhod Yuliia
11.39European CollegiumCollegiumSviatoslav Lavrenyuk, Akhtyrko Makar, Maslov Bogdan
12.310National teamDiamondZolotukhina Polina, Sylo Stanislav, Grigoriev Petro
13.311National teamGiraffeBalan Daria, Arseniy Karpenko, Mykhailo Pekar
14.39National teamrhinocerosVyacheslav Valiullin, Ryabokon Mariana
15.39National teamRubyTrigub Vadim, Tishkar Vera
16.312National teamSapphireDenys Klymenko, Danilchenko Timofey, Buzunova Sofiia
17.39National teamelephantEfremenko Kirill; Stepan Semenov; Malinovsky Timur.
20.302National teamemeraldSheremetyeva Maria, Vanin Nikita, Ponomarenko Dasha
21.303National team (Lyceum 100,142)RobbersAndriy Osadchy, Oleksandr Kravchenko
22.39Lyceum LeaderGrandGranadzer I., Grigoriev K.
23.304Lyceum LeaderHTFShechkov O., Zavoysky I., Kostenko A.
24.305Lyceum LeaderLeadersStepanenko D., Ronshchyna U., Pleskach K.
25.39Lyceum LeaderMarshmelloIovko E., Yegisarov O., Petrenko O.
26.306Lyceum LeaderAbelGoncharenko V., Chufarov O., Wise S.
27.308Lyceum LeaderBhaniyaBzhania TimurEsipov IvanDemchenko Maksym
28.39Lyceum LeaderHoncharukHoncharuk IvanPetryk Polina
29.309Lyceum LeaderDynamoYemtsev NikitaBashutskyi VladyslavGevorkyan Karen
30.310Lyceum LeaderDelightGoby DanyloZakhvatkin ArtemKyrylenko Martyn
31.39Lyceum LeaderLavrykLavrik TamaraKornytska GertrudePizh Anna
32.311Lyceum LeaderLeader 5.1Gnat B., Svirid D., Simonov A.
33.312Lyceum LeaderLeader 5.2Voitenko N., Dikhtyarenko D., Kudryavtseva M.
34.39Lyceum LeaderLeader 5.3Prokopenko D., Glukhovsky G., Grishko A.
35.302Lyceum LeaderMafiaSakharov V., Kravchenko M., Usov B.
36.303Lyceum LeaderH2OLevina D., Nagurny A., Sukaylo Ya.
37.39Lyceum LeaderOliynykOliynyk RostyslavRudyk Maria-Elizaveta
38.304Lyceum LeaderChampignonsTsaruk S., Wise O., Shchedansky M.
39.305Lyceum 208StarNastya Shestopalova, Ivan Skorobogatov
40.39Lyceum 208MerryIntegralsDovgiy Volodymyr, Singer Ilya, Romanchenko Alexey
41.306Lyceum 208Key (law)Klyuchka Vladyslav, Lizenko Vladyslav
42.308Lyceum 208NNVEvery Nazar, Petryk Nazar, Chechel Vyacheslav
43.39Lyceum 208SklyarenkoSklarenkor Orysya, Bohdan Lesya, Bondarenko Ivan
44.309Lyceum 208JuniorsMarina Dorofeeva, Oleksandra Fonareva, Volodymyr Prygunov
45.310Lyceum 208MDDMyroslav Dutka, Smogol Dmytro, Kravets Danylo
46.39Lyceum 208YoungPavlik Lisa, Naida Stavr, Sivachenko Elena
47.39Lyceum Ecology and Culture"EIK"Piddubnyi OstapZaytseva OleksandraChernyak Kateryna
48.311Lyceum Ecology and CultureEIKKolesnik ArturPetkevych Artur Lukyanenko Maksym
49.39Lyceum IntellectAthenaFrost Catherine and Wells Hope
50.302Lyceum Podol 100BanzaiKarpyuk Gleb, Polyakov Konstantin, Osnogorodsky Sava
51.39Lyceum Podol 100EinsteinsVladislav Vinyukov, Litvin Herman
52.303Lyceum Podol 100squareKolesnik Timofey, Kravchuk Nazar, Martyniuk Ilya
53.304Lyceum Podol 100MatphysicsPolina Golomazova, Sameliuk Alice, Gladkih Maria
54.39Lyceum Podol 100Wise MenKarpova Violetta, Kalashnikov Makar, Adamskaya Daria
55.305Lyceum Podol 100SmartsBrovko Mykhailo, Tokhtarov Bekir
56.306Lyceum Podol 100figureLitvin Ivanna, Maria Ponochovna, Maria Tkachuk
57.39Lyceum Podol 100ChampionsMukha Askold, Nagorny Egor, Chukhrai Denys
58.308Scientific changeZeusBelka Anton, Mospan Fedor, Gregory Greskiv
59.309Scientific changeNZ-1Pashuk DanyloDyrda AndreyKoval Yevhenii
60.39Scientific changeNZ-2Samoylenko MykolaKruchkov FedirNuzhnyi Mykhailo
61.310Scientific changeNZ-3Zaletov MarkArtiukh MyroslavKolochavin Danylo
62.311Scientific changeNZ-4Milanets TimurBuryko AlexeyFilipov Timofey
63.39Scientific changeNZ-5Alina Bezruk Valeria Kochubey
64.312Scientific changeNZ-6Kharchenko EugeniyPushkaruk RomanKovalenko Denys
65.302Scientific change2010–11 Ukrainian 2010–IlyaGrabar Koval Vladislav
66.39Scientific changeNZ-8Bernatsky YuriyKostiuk Nikita
67.303PLbiologyVitaliy Wormey, Dran Maksym, Koval Timofey
68.304PLkangarooYakubovsky Denys.Lobur Vanya.Vasylieva Lisa
69.39PLConstantGamov Marta,Guzienko Artem, Ivan Vlaikov
70.305PLLyceum playersArifov AzizMelnichenko Mikheil Khodakevych Mikheil
71.306PLMathematicsBohdan Dmytruk, Dmytro Nikolaenko, Yevhen Snizhko
72.39PLMathematicians1Kuznetsov Artem,Turych Vladislav,Storozheva Sofia
73.308PLMatrixVlaikov Ivan.Storozheva Sofia.Guzienko Artem
74.309PLSmartsKhomutska Daryna, Slabliuk Sofia, Tabakova Oleksandra
75.39PLSmarts1Mykhailo Mazur, Ivan Bilchenko, Rodion Zaburmeha
76.310PLchemistryKorshak Danylo,Vasechko Yehor, Grishchenko Olesya
77.39Ush 173GlowGorchytsa Artem, Daryna Uzyuk, Maksim Negria
78.39USH 194 PerspectiveperspectiveLyvrok Timofey, Bukhanevych Maksym, Bayda Anatoliy
79.311Tl1014Khairullina D., Karpenko E.
79.312TlBondarUkrainian Artem, Bondar Milana, God's Wladysław
80.39TlGubenkoGubenko I.,Tretiak L., Scully B.
81.302TlDKNDavydov D., Korszyts K., Sameliuk M.
82.303TlEruDityGregory Suprun, Andrey Svintsov, Yevhenii Nikishenko
83.39TlBeastsRudyak I., Bogachevych M., Petrukhin G.
84.304TlLada, AosShulzhenko Lada, Belov Lyubomyr, Vasilevsky Alexey
85.305TlpeopleDemeneva S., Ovdiy V., Sabadash A.
86.39TlStorozhenkoStorozhenko Ya., Dedova S.
87.306TlTkachenkoTkachenko V., Timchenko V., Romanenko O.
88.308TlTyafyTeteryanyk B., Rubtsov I., Nepeklo D.
89.39FMG 17VinnitsaBessolov Volodymyr Dobrovsky FedorLavrenyuk Ostap
90.309FMG 17shockShupko VolodymyrOsypenko IvanKyevska Arina
91.310figureAlphaLopatin Matvey, Shmatov Egor, Yaroslav Oshiyko
92.39figurehippopotamusPanasyuk Artem, Porovsky Sasha, Glushak Dasha
93.311figurebetaMark Byryukov, Sheglov Ilya, Egor Zayarsky
94.312figuregammaFam Diana, Kuzmenko Diana, Rogacheva Elizaveta
95.39School 202LikeBantiuk Orysia, Popova Kateryna, Matsenko Yaroslav
97.312School 202strikeMatviy Karashchuk, Mykhailo Svyrydenko, Nazar Husak

 

6 classes

Aud.Teach me. institutionnameTeam members
1.43Think GlobalCreasy County, Ed.Kiril Vodopianov, Veronika Shiyan, Mykola Kucherenko
2.43BasisWonderMyroslava Riznyk, Sofia, Ilyin Dmytro
3.43Gymnasium 178StarAndrey Zulkovsky, Danylo Pazich
4.12Gymnasium 178VegetablesLesnoy Anton, Megal Volodymyr, Taras Prystrom
5.13Gymnasium 178CucumbersKobitev Volodya, Damrin Roma, Huk Taras
6.43Gymnasium 178Rubik'sMikhail Gundar, Nikita Biryukov, Torba Slava
7.14Gymnasium 178footballKravetsky Alexey, Komarov Volodya
8.15Gymnasium 283SinchukSemenov Danylo, Sinchuk Zlata, Zhenya Kryuchko
9.43Gymnasium A+XKwadratLilac Anastasiia, Maksym Nemirovsky, Pavlo Drychak
10.16Gymnasium A+MegaMozokBohdan Yanushevych, Mykola Mohylnikov, Valeriia Ovcharenko
11.17National teamorange1.Solovyanchik Arseniy 2.Kostenko Ivan3.Kalychak Arseniy
12.43National teamGooseMikhail Guz, Pavlo Kamarash, Oleksandr Kropyva
13.18National teamlemonGeorgiy Rozhdestvensky, Soliyev Nikita, Silk George
14.43National teamMalachiteTaras Petrychenko, Bobrakov Gleb
15.43National team

(NZ, KMDSH)

16Sofia Shevchenko, Dmitry Muravshchyk
16.12Lyceum LeaderBeechBeech Robert, Kutsak Yaroslav, Chikinda Oleksandr
17.13Lyceum Leader2011–12010- 2010 – Did not take place
18.43Lyceum LeaderKvashinKvashin Nikita, Babi Vlad, Oleg Konovalov
19.14Lyceum LeaderClass1Chornyi Ostap, Andriy Chornyi, Andriy Drok
20.15Lyceum LeaderClass2Prokopenko Ilya, Lev Bila Tserkva, Arseniy Milyutin
21.43Lyceum LeaderLemourayVladimirov-Lykhalite Oleg (K), Onishchenko Danylo, Zamsha Vladyslav
22.16Lyceum LeaderLeader 1Vladislav Gusinin (K), Ivan Ostrenko, Last year Vladyslav
23.17Lyceum LeaderLeader 10Cheremshynskyi Vladyslav (K), Mytskanyuk Mariana
24.43Lyceum LeaderLeader 2Bibik Benjamin (K), Goryansky Jan, Ilya Ludogovskiy
25.18Lyceum LeaderLeader 3Diana Reznichenko (K) , Grach Sonia, Morozova Oleksandra
26.12Lyceum LeaderLeader 4Ron Vladyslav (K), Ignatov Mykhailo, Semenets Dmytro
27.43Lyceum LeaderLeader 5Borisova Kateryna (K), Neduzha Maria, Roh Sofia
28.13Lyceum LeaderLeader 6Kopylov Eldar (K), Dmitry Drovnikov, Ivanov Artem
29.14Lyceum LeaderLeader 7Sinyshyn Maksym (K), Kovalenko Artur, Hananov Denys
30.43Lyceum LeaderLeader 8Kuzmov Maksym (K), Kadyk Alexey, Roh Alexey
31.15Lyceum LeaderLeader 8Kuzmov Maksym (K), Kadyk Alexey, Roh Alexey
32.16Lyceum LeaderLeader 9Lagoda Nicole (K), Lyubarska Valeria
33.43Lyceum LeaderFluffsAnna Derevyanko, Moiseytseva Eva, Alexey Golubovsky
34.17Lyceum LeaderRukavisnikovPerelavov Socrates. Ivan Rukavishnikov, Oleksiy Hryhorovych
35.18Lyceum 100Loading…Usenko Anastasiia, Abduraimova Kateryna, Shepherd Sebastian
36.43Lyceum 100geeseAndrey Starodubtsev, Oleksandr Vakulenko, Luka Yerzhakhovsky
37.12Lyceum 100MDSMaria Pisarenko, Govati Darii, Oleksandr Terentiev
38.13Lyceum 100PythagorchikPatsyukh Marian, Chernyavska Olga, Chernyavsky Denys
39.43Lyceum 100Donuts3. Julian, Nemyria Maria
40.14Lyceum 208cherryUliana Tarasevych, Alyona Rozhdestvinskaya, Tetiana Parfinova
41.15Lyceum 208Winx County, Tex.Butylo Yegor, Yermak Kirill, Koba Mark
42.43Lyceum 208TeamAnton KravchukAlona RozhdestvenskayaAndriy Belov
43.16Lyceum 208nameUliana Tarasevich Tetiana ParfenovaMyroslav Liubiy
44.17Lyceum 208CherryMyroslav Liubiy, Tetiana Parfenova, Ulyana Tarasevych
45.43Lyceum 208Cherry1Anton Kravchuk, Andriy Belov, Myroslav Liuboy
46.43Lyceum No 142KilimanjaroDuda Oksana, Nikonenko Gleb, Peshkov Rostislav
47.18Holosiivskyi LyceumAlternativeKateryna Mokanu, Maria Vasylchuk
48.43Holosiivskyi LyceumdeltaStepan Simak, Mykolay Onyshchenko, Ivan Butsko
49.43Lyceum Ecology and CultureExtremeVicious OstapKolisnyk TimofeyPoberezhnik Maxim
50.12Lyceum IntellectintelligenceAnastasia Shenklyanova, Volodymyr Zabrazhaylo, Petro Khoruzhenko
51.43Lyceum IntellectTMMLitvyakov Timofey, Shevchenko Margarita, Tkachuk Mykhailo
52.43Lyceum LikoLiko 1Nikolay Marchenko, Zinchenko Gleb, Georgy Berezovsky
53.43Lyceum LikoLiko 2Black Alexander, Sidlyarenko Anastasia, Ivan Sobolev
54.43Scientific changeStar Wars Episode I: The ForceKruglik Anastasia, Eva Shakeruk
55.13Scientific changecubeSoloshenko Mykhailo, Sokolova Sofia, Pruglo Lina
56.14Scientific changeMatgoryshkiVolodymyr Hololobov, Bohdan Golubets, Yuriy Burned
57.43Scientific changeUterusOksin Sofia, Arseniy Ziev, Ilya Panchenko
58.15Scientific changeMegamozokKushnir StefaniaPechkova AnastasiaKulish Karina
59.16Scientific changePitecantropesKorchan Maksym Glushchenko OleksiyKabkov Yuriy
60.43Scientific changeFactorialAndrey Basov, Ivan Kochetkov, Ovcharenko Ignat
61.17Scientific changeShah and MatNesvit ArtemLytovka OleksandrChynchyk Mykhailo
62.18PLGDVShaposhnikov Gleb, Mikheev Ivan, Yezovit Diana
63.43PLDubininVolodymyr Dubinin, Siz Maria, Arseniy Calabin
64.12PLDouble (law)Vadym Kulichenko, Georgiy Kolovertov
65.13PLConstantArthur Nikolaichuk, Kolobov Gleb, Hrabchak Mykhailo
66.43PLLishchuk AlexeyLishchuk Alexey, Mukomel Vladislav, Babenko Mykhailo
67.14PLFactorialArthur Vazinsky, Mikhail Opanasyuk, Yakovyshenko Nazar
68.43Ush 185LaserOleg Tokarev BohdanShcherbyna Vadym
69.43TlCactusLutsenko Timofey, Stepan Semyrensky, Zyvnsky Eduard
70.15TlCatShedingerLemeshko Konstantin Trofimchuk Vladimir Khomenko Timofey
71.16TlPythogoresShtenko KyryloFurman VsevolodBilyavska Sofia
72.43TlFatLukovkina VarvaraMykaylenko NazarVasilenko Makar
73.17FMG 17WynnersBabiy Svyatoslav Havrylyuk AndreyGordiychuk Georgiy
74.18FMG 17Rock HusseyGluh stepanRozhman DamirOstapovych Yaroslav
75.43FMG 17SwayKushnir MatviyIvanchenko VolodymyrKoval Sofia
76.43FMG 17threeWaldschmidt ArtemShaouro YelizavetaPlahotniuk Jana
77.43FMG 17Black & WhiteNikitin ArseniyVaranytsya OleksandrMarchenko Polina
78.43School 202rainbowKorneva Viktoriia, Vlasenko Polina, Schaulsky Svyatoslav

 

disclaimer

And again about repairs… Which audiences will be involved until Sunday October 6 is impossible to predict, so I ask teams to understand the inconveniences during the event. That is why we cannot use the Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, where repairs made it impossible to carry out any child-related repairs at all.

A special request to parents is not to interfere in any way in the event and not to enter the classroom where children will compete.

 

 

GLORY TO UKRAINE!!!

 

 

Anastasiia

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.