brand

Final results of the XII tournament of mathematical battles named after Academician Lyashko

Final results of the XII tournament of mathematical battles named after Academician Lyashko

Junior League

 

1turTeamTeamRefs.
AndLvivZaporizhia–28 2–0
AndLeader-1PNL 145 2–0
WouldLeader-2 Uzhhorod 2–0
WouldZaporizhia–99 Chernovtsy 0–2
WouldRusanivskyKR+Uzhgorod2–0

 

Round 2TeamTeamRefs.
AndLvivLeader-10–2
AndZaporizhia–28PNL 145 0–2
WouldLeader-2 KR+Uzhgorod2–0
WouldZaporizhia–99 Uzhhorod0–2
WouldRusanivskyChernovtsy2–0

 

Round 3TeamTeamRefs.
AndLviv (2)PNL 145 (2)2–0
AndZaporizhia–28 (0)Leader 1 (4)0–2
WouldLeader 2 (4)Chernivtsi (2)2–0
WouldKR+Uzhgorod (0)Uzhgorod (2)0–2
WouldRusanivsky (4)Zaporizhia–99 (0)2–0

 

Round 4TeamTeamRefs.
Within 1-2 m.Lviv (4)Leader-1 (6)0–2
Within 3-4 m.Zaporizhia–28 (0)PNL 145 (2)0–2
WouldLeader 2 (6)Zaporizhia–99 (0)2–0
WouldKR+Uzhgorod (0)Chernivtsi (2)0–2
WouldRusanivsky (6)Uzhgorod (4)2–0

Junior League

Group "A":

1st place: Leader-1

2nd place: Lviv

3rd place: PNL No. 145

4th place: Zaporizhia–28

Group B:

1–2 place: Leader-2

1–2 place: Rusanivskyi

3–4 place: Uzhhorod–1

3-4 place: Chernivtsi

5–6 place Kryvyi Rih + Uzhhorod

5-6 place: Uzhhorod.

Middle League

 

1st roundTeamTeamRefs.
andleader Lyceum 2082–0
andZaporizhia+RLKrem.+Kherson 2–0
IiLvivFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk2–0
IiPNL 145 Rusanivsky2–0

 

Round 2TeamTeamRefs.
andleader Zaporizhia+RL2–0
andLyceum 208Krem.+Kherson 2–0
IiLvivPNL 1452–0
IiFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskRusanivsky2–0

 

Round 3TeamTeamRefs.
andLeader (4)Krem.+Kherson (0)2–0
andLyceum 208 (2)Zaporizhia+RL (2)2–0
IiLviv (4)Rusanivsky (0)2–0
IiDnipro (2)PNL 145 (2)0–2

 

Round 4TeamTeamRefs.
Within 1-2 m.Leader (6)Lviv (6)2–0
Within 3-4 m.Lyceum 208 (4)PNL 145 (4)2–0
Within 5-6 m.Dnipro (2)Zaporizhia+RL (2)0–2
Within 7-8 m.Rusanivsky (0)Krem.+Kherson (0)2–0

Middle League

1st place: Leader-1

2nd place Lviv

3rd place: Lyceum No 208

4th place: PNL No. 145

5th place: Zaporizhia–99 + Rusanivskyi

6 place: Dnipro

7 place: Rusanivskyi

8 place: Kremenchuk + Kherson (7)

Major League Baseball

 

1st roundTeamTeamRefs.
AndUFML-2 Lviv2–0
And XRusanivsky2–0
WouldScientific Change UFML-12–0
Would court Uzhhorod–12–0
WouldFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskChernovtsy2–0

 

Round 2TeamTeamRefs.
AndUFML-2 X0–2
And LvivRusanivsky2–0
WouldScientific Change Chernovtsy2–0
Would court UFML-10–2
WouldFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskUzhhorod–11–1

 

Round 3TeamTeamRefs.
AndUFML-2 (2)Rusanivsky (0)2–0
And Lviv (2)X (4)0–2
WouldScientific Change (4)Uzhhorod–1 (1)2–0
Would Chernivtsi (0)UFML-1 (2)0–2
WouldDnipro (3)COURT (2)0–2

 

Round 4TeamTeamRefs.
Within 1-2 m.UFML-2 (4)X (6)2–0
Within 3-4 m.Lviv (2)Rusanivsky (0)2–0
WouldScientific Change (6)COURT (4)2–0
Would Chernivtsi (0)Uzhhorod–1 (1)2–0
WouldDnipro (3)UFML-1 (4)1–1

Major League Baseball

Group "A":

1st place: UFML–2

2nd place: "X"

3rd place: Lviv

4 place: Rusanivskyi

Group B:

1st place: Scientific Change

2nd place: UFML–1

3–4 place: Sumy+Donetsk+Uzhgorod

3–4 place: Dnipro

5th place: Chernivtsi

6 place: Uzhhorod–1

GLORY TO UKRAINE!!!

 

Ольга

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.