brand

Results of the third battle Final Day Program

Results of the third battle Final Day Program

Distribution by audiences 4 round

Results 1–3 battle

Junior League

1turTeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndLvivZaporizhia–28 2–0
AndLeader-1PNL 145 2–0
WouldLeader-2Uzhhorod2–0
WouldZaporizhia–99 Chernovtsy 0–2
WouldRusanivskyKR+Uzhgorod2–0

 

Round 2TeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndLvivLeader-10–2
AndZaporizhia–28PNL 145 0–2
WouldLeader-2KR+Uzhgorod2–0
WouldZaporizhia–99 Uzhhorod0–2
WouldRusanivskyChernovtsy2–0

 

Round 3TeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndLviv (2)PNL 145 (2)2–0
AndZaporizhia–28 (0)Leader 1 (4)0–2
WouldLeader 2 (4)Chernivtsi (2)2–0
WouldKR+Uzhgorod (0)Uzhgorod (2)0–2
WouldRusanivsky (4)Zaporizhia–99 (0)2–0

Middle League

1st roundTeamCaptainAud. Battle
andleader Lyceum 2082–0
andZaporizhia+RLKrem.+Kherson 2–0
IiLvivFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk2–0
IiPNL 145 Rusanivsky2–0

 

Round 2TeamCaptainAud. Battle
andleader Zaporizhia+RL2–0
andLyceum 208Krem.+Kherson 2–0
IiLvivPNL 1452–0
IiFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskRusanivsky2–0

 

Round 3TeamCaptainAud. Battle
andLeader (4)Krem.+Kherson (0)2–0
andLyceum 208 (2)Zaporizhia+RL (2)2–0
IiLviv (4)Rusanivsky (0)2–0
IiDnipro (2)PNL 145 (2)0–2

Major League Baseball

1st roundTeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndUFML-2 Lviv2–0
And XRusanivsky2–0
WouldScientific Change UFML-12–0
Would court Uzhhorod–12–0
WouldFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskChernovtsy2–0

 

Round 2TeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndUFML-2 X0–2
And LvivRusanivsky2–0
WouldScientific Change Chernovtsy2–0
Would court UFML-10–2
WouldFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskUzhhorod–11–1

 

Round 3TeamCaptainAud. Battle
AndUFML-2 (2)Rusanivsky (0)2–0
And Lviv (2)X (4) 
WouldScientific Change (4)Uzhhorod–1 (1)2–0
Would Chernivtsi (0)UFML-1 (2)0–2
WouldDnipro (3)COURT (2)0–2

Schedule of battles of the final day

Junior League

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

Within 1-2 m.Lviv (4) Leader-1 (6)  
Within 3-4 m.Zaporizhia–28 (0) PNL 145 (2)  
WouldLeader 2 (6) Zaporizhia–99 (0)  
WouldKR+Uzhgorod (0) Chernivtsi (2)  
WouldRusanivsky (6) Uzhgorod (4)  

Middle League

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

Within 1-2 m.Leader (6) Lviv (6)  
Within 3-4 m.Lyceum 208 (4) PNL 145 (4)  
Within 5-6 m.Dnipro (2) Zaporizhia+RL (2)  
Within 7-8 m.Rusanivsky (0) Krem.+Kherson (0)  
      

Major League Baseball

Gr.TeamAud.

to prepare

CaptainAud.

to prepare.

Aud.

Battle

Within 1-2 m.UFML-2 (4) X (6)  
Within 3-4 m.Lviv (2) Rusanivsky (0)  
WouldScientific Change (6) COURT (4)  
Would Chernivtsi (0) Uzhhorod–1 (1)  
WouldDnipro (3) UFML-1 (4)  

Group division

Junior League

Group "A":

  1. Lviv (28)
  2. Leader-1 (21)
  3. Zaporizhia–28 (20)
  4. PNL No 145 (19)

Group B:

  1. Leader 2 (14)
  2. Zaporizhia–99 (13)
  3. Uzhhorod–1 (13)
  4. Rusanivsky (9)
  5. Kryvyi Rih + Uzhgorod (8)
  6. Chernivtsi (7)

Middle League

Subgroup I:

  1. Leader-1 (38)
  2. Zaporizhia–99 + Rusanivskyi (23)
  3. Lyceum No 208 (21)
  4. Kremenchuk + Kherson (7)

Subgroup 2:

  1. Lviv (31)
  2. PNL No 145 (25)
  3. Dnipro (16)
  4. Rusanivsky (10)

Major League Baseball

Group "A":

  1. UFML-2 (44)
  2. "X" (44)
  3. Lviv (43)
  4. Rusanivsky (37)

Group B:

  1. Scientific Change (35)
  2. Sumy+Donetsk+Uzhgorod (28)
  3. UFML-1 (27)
  4. Dnipro (23)
  5. Chernivtsi (21)
  6. Uzhhorod–1 (19)

GLORY TO UKRAINE!!!

 

Юля

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.