brand

Preliminary results of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad

Preliminary results of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad

8 клас

NamecipherAnd tour2 second roundTotal points
Task 0Task 1Task 2Task 3Task 4AmountTask 0Task 5Task 6Task 7Task 8Amount
Zolotariov Klimentiy Dmytrovych08227766026777773561
Ilya Skinko08317766026777763460
Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych08117757026776573258
1994 – Did not enter08397776027777702855
Andrei Kovrigin08277757026777702854
Igor Pilyayev08037772023777702851
Tatarinova Yuliia Maksymivna08107654022777502648
Ivan Shevchenko08467770021777602748
Artem Gurazovsky08297752021777502647
Artem Sdobnov08377744022773442547
Andrey Vlasenko08387721017770772845
Sviatoslav Deniskov08147770021770702142
Ivan Spiridonov08187634020770702141
Vladimir Didur08447730017772702340
Susol Karolina Andreevna08087740018750201432
Sviatoslav Lushney08177265020750001232
Daniil Zabilsky08237730017762001532
Nikita Harin08357720016772001632
Ilya Nalyvaiko08057400011770201627
Edgar Hashpan08197620015750001227
Shvets Anastasiia Pavlivna08407730017730001027
Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna08427220011772001627
Zinchenko Sofiia Serhiivna08487520014760001327
Dmitry Weatheryev08167221012760101426
Kizyan Anastasiia Volodymyrivna08257220011760201526
Alina Chobitko08287240013750101326
Mammoth Yuliia Serhiivna0815702009772001625
Danylo Lobanov08207220011761001425
Rostyslav Zubko08267420013750001225
Andrei Tretyakov08307420013711301225
Denis Zicraty08457220011770001425
Alexander Vorozhbitov08247120010770001424
Andrei Lylinchenko0847772001671000824
Alina Stefanyshyn0804702009770001423
Matviyiv Anastasiia Yuriivna0807702009770001423
Valery Mikhailov0809702009770001423
Danylo Shoman0812702009770001423
Volodymyr Kovalev0850720009770001423
Andrei Piley0836702009760001322
Dmitry Novikov0802722001171000819
Zhelizna Daria Maksymivna0849702009730001019
Fornallyak Daryna Mykolaivna080170200970000716
Ilya Petrenko084170200970000716
Maxim Ivanitsky080670000771000815

9 клас

cipherAnd tour2 second roundTotal points
Task 0Task 1Task 2Task 3Task 4AmountTask 0Task 5Task 6Task 7Task 8Amount
Aleksey Masalitin9267677734777773569
Ustin Sakhniuk9377777533777763467
Ilya Lazurenko9467777735777733166
Yaroslav Romanus9437777735777723065
Yuriy Gladkov9097777634777723064
Nikolay Hare9147777028777712957
Gleb Solyduk9067777028767702755
Mikhail Shtandenko9357777533776002053
Marko Hasin9107277730766032252
Serhiy Mytsyk9077777028747032149
Anton Vakhitov9177747631707031748
Alexander Popov (ice)9247073320777032444
Olga Zhur9277772023777002144
Alexey Ignatenko9457767027707031744
Mikhail Chudyk9227770021776202243
Roman Kostenko9197670020777002141
Vladislav Zavodnyk9337770223747001841
Mikhail Perekopsky9397770728760001341
Koval Nazariy Ihorovych9417277023717201740
Barannik Olga9217570019747022039
Zagorodniy Andrey9017240215777002136
Nikita Onatskyi9117270016767002036
Dmitry Firman9207270016776002036
Nazar Neteruk9327240013777202336
Volodymyr Sagan9167070014777002135
Bohdan Vasin9237770021740031435
Artem Matsytskyi9387070014777002135
Nikita Apalkov9407270016766001935
Yaroslav Yurichuk9047250014776002034
Bogdan Lavrov9347210212767202234
Protsenko Vladyslav Ihorovych9157260015746001732
Maksym Charniuk9287470018707001432
Mikhail Zaichenko9297560018743001432
Major Sergey Vitalievich9127003010777002131
Danylo Skoryk9307220011767002031
Tsepilova Oleksandra Dmytrivna9317530015762001530
Nemkevych Daria Olehivna9087220011747001829
Valentyn Ryedyuk9427250014707001428
Padalyuk Anastasiia Mykolaivna9027070014760001327
Sapizhak Marta Ivanivna9367700014740001125
Vladislav Kazakov9137030010760001323
Anton Zayats903701008707001422
Bohdan Luginin944700007707001421
Vlasenko Viktoriia Vadymivna905700007741001219
Rostyslav Budzilo918700007740001118
Spire Maria Vadymivna92572000970000716

10 клас

Full name of the participantcipherAnd tourSecond RoundTotal points
Task 0Task 1Task 2Task 3Task 4AmountTask 0Task 5Task 6Task 7Task 8Amount
Mikhail Kupriyanov10327774732777773567
Alexander Voytovych10227773731777773566
Koval Vadym Olehovych10047775733765753063
Oles Golembovsky10117777735777702863
Konstantin Lutsenko10387777129777753362
Aleksey Rozhkov10307777028777753361
Petrusenko Vlada Vitalievna10107277124767773458
Denys Slobodyanyuk10087777735777002156
Maksym Protsyk10317773428777702856
Mikhail Tsysin10347776027757452855
Robert Shiroyan10337776229775302251
Daniil Ostashev10017773024777302448
Vladislav Burtsevych10067707223777102245
Oleg Papashev10027760020777302444
Nikita Safonov10127703017757702643
Dmitry Vorotov10097770021777002142
Makar Ivashko10277763023750601841
Andrei Obertas10037270016737702440
Mikhail Noskov10187770021760051839
Sirko Denys Serhiiovych10417612218757102038
Vadym Proshchenko10137760222770001436
Nazar Lavrentyuk10157706020727001636
Alexei Tychkovsky10197670020727001636
Doulger Leah Igorivna10207710217750701936
Stepan Voytovych10077700014777002135
Sergei Goroshkevych,10147751020770001434
Bochok Vladyslav Volodymyrovych10287700216717301834
Trinoga Myroslav Tarasovych10407607020740001131
Anton Galish10057500012717201729
Danylo Filonov1023776002070000727
Bohdan Krakhmilets10247200211760301627
Matviy Chebatutov10357010210727001626
Nikita Vasilevsky1017770301770000724
Anna Klymenko1025711009717001524
Roman Ivaniuk1036770001472000923
Volodymyr Bakum10397060013730001023
Artem Trigub1037760001370000720
Mikhail Kalugin1016701008740001119
Mykhailo Pervyi102170000772000916
Danchuk Halyna Dmytrivna102671000870000715
Holubenko Elizaveta Yuriivna102970100870000715

11 клас

Full name of the participantcipherAnd tour2 second roundTotal points
Task 0Task 1Task 2Task 3Task 4AmountTask 0Task 5Task 6Task 7Task 8Amount
Ngo Ngok Thai Sean11087777230777773565
Roman Sarapin11487777230777773565
Fyodor Yudin11397777230767773464
Arseniy Nikolaev11327777533777702861
Alina Garbuzova11097777230777702858
Ilya Koval11207777230777702858
Aleksey Kolupaev11217677229777702857
Aleksey Krupchytsky11237777129777702857
Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych11367577228777702856
Georgiy Ivanchyk11107777028767702755
Nikita Veprik11057776229774702554
Volodymyr Fedyniak11067773226777702854
Oleg Kondratenko11497772225777702853
Arthur Kravtsov11417672224777702852
Alexei Oleksyshyn11457777230770702151
Marko Bargo11037604219777702847
Vyacheslav Mikhalaki11317772225767202247
Pavel Nagorny11117504218777702846
Nikolai Generalov11307707223727702346
Pea Kateryna Yevheniivna11247601216777702844
Demian Banakh11357770021777202344
Vitaliy Tskoka11437770021777102243
Dmitry Shishov11077507019777002140
Vladislav Melnychuk11387300212777702840
Darius Ivashin11467503217776202239
Nikolay Veremchuk11277702218767002038
Dmitry Teletov11347700216777002137
Vadym Kolesnyk11297700216737001733
Suprun Yuliia Oleksandrivna11447300212767002032
Kotelnikova Valeriia Hennadiivna11257700014737001731
Dmitry Tour11267603016717001531
Artur Kasimov11017270016740001127
Stanislav Kuzmin1102717001571010924
Filipchuk Olga11427100210716001424
Volodymyr Syomak1133770001472000923
Pavlenko Andrey1122700007770001421
Vitaliy Barnych1137720021171000819
Dmitry Light110472000971100918
Bohdan Dobryansky111370002971100918
Oleg Savitskys1147710008730001018
Diana Obedkova114071001971000817
Maria Yashchenko111271000871000816

Results

Anastasiia

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.