brand

Results and criteria of the 3rd round of selection for the IMO

Results and criteria of the 3rd round of selection for the IMO

Results

criteria

IMO

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
111Ngo Ngok Thai Sean777728777728777728084
211Ilya Koval677020567220767727067
311Roman Sarapin677020777324707721065
411Arseniy Nikolaev773017777223754218058
59Fyodor Yudin674017777223700714054
611Alina Garbuzova674017777021760013051
710Pea Kateryna Yevheniivna674017470213766019049
810Volodymyr Fedyniak671014707014760720048
911Oleg Kondratenko77501977702170007047
1011Georgiy Ivanchyk774018740011772016045
1111Nikita Veprik672015770014707014043
1210Rudenko Anastasiia Vyacheslavivna470011707014740718043
139Aleksey Masalitin77001477702170007042
1410Alexander Voytovych770014570012700714040
1511Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych57301577702110001037
1611Egor Mtrushev67101407029704011034
1710Denys Slobodyanyuk6000677702100404031
1811Aleksey Kolupaev66001207007703010029
1910Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna66001277001410001027
2011Sergei Cheremshinsky7000776001320507027
2111Aleksey Krupchytsky3720125300820406026
229Mikhail Shtandenko67101437001010001025
2311Alexei Oleksyshyn2010376001360208024
2410Maksym Protsyk64101175001200000023
2511Pavel Nagorny0010157021400101016
2611Diana Trukhan00000000000000000

Junior

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
110Koval Vadym Olehovych50207670013776020040
29Yuriy Gladkov60208570113467017038
39Ilya Lazurenko60006770014770014034
410Konstantin Lutsenko70007037010771015032
510Andrei Obertas30104770014770014032
610Aleksey Rozhkov30003673016706013032
710Mikhail Tsysin70007570012706013032
89Hasin Mark60006770014704011031
910Mikhail Kupriyanov1700807007770014029
108Zolotariov Klimenty Dmitrievich3000307007707014024
1110Timofey Kushch6000664001070007023
129Yaroslav Romanus7000720013706013023
1310Petrusenko Vlada Vitalievna700070700701708022
1410Kislenko Elena601070600670007020
159Dmitry Rudenko0010170301020608019
168Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych6000600000506011017
1710Bilyk Olesya Oleksandrivna000000701826008016
188Danylo Volobuyev020027000770007016
1910Boris Nyzhnyk401050701830003016
2010Vladimir Belov (football)2010374001110001015
2110Doulger Leah Igorivna700077000700000014
2210Oles Golembovsky100010600600606013
239Baclan Alice000002200470007011
249Olga Zhur00000700070010108
2510Anton Moskalkov10001070070000008
2610Vladislav Shashkov10001700070000008
278Margarita Baklan00000700070000007
2810Nikita Oleksienko00000700070000007
299Volodymyr Sagan00000000000600606
308Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna00000050050000005
319Iryna Zabaryanska00000000000000000
328Mikhail Manvelyan00000000000000000
339Mykhailo Pasichnyk00000000000000000
349Tsepilova Oleksandra Dmytrivna00000000000000000

Zarina

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.