brand

Archive 31.10.2017

All-Ukrainian matboy tournament. About team behavior during provisioning

Teams Leader – 3 (junior league, aud.320), Rusanivsky (junior league, aud.219), Leader – 2 (senior league, aud.319), Leader – 1 (senior league, aud.306), it is worth recalling the difference between the party and the trash. After all, judging by the garbage left by them at the desks of their audiences, they either do not know or do not remember this difference.

Read More

Final selection results for the IMO

Results

IMO

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
111Ngo Ngok Thai Sean777728777728777728777728112
211Ilya Koval67702056722076772777702188
311Roman Sarapin67702077732470772167702085
411Arseniy Nikolaev77301777722375421876702078
59Fyodor Yudin67401777722370071476702074
611Georgiy Ivanchyk77401874001177301776772773
711Alina Garbuzova67401777702176001376702071
811Nikita Veprik67201577001470701477722366
911Oleg Kondratenko7750197770217000777301764
1010Volodymyr Fedyniak67101470701476072077201664
119Aleksey Masalitin7700147770217000777501961
1210Alexander Voytovych77001457001270071476702060
1310Pea Kateryna Yevheniivna6740174702137660190070756
1411Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych5730157770211000176401754
1510Rudenko Anastasiia Vyacheslavivna4700117070147407180720952
1611Egor Mtrushev6710140702970401176201549
1710Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna6600127700141000166701946
1811Sergei Cheremshinsky700077600132050756701845
1910Denys Slobodyanyuk600067770210040467001344
2011Aleksey Kolupaev6600120700770301070301039
219Mikhail Shtandenko6710143700101000166001237
2211Aleksey Krupchytsky37201253008204066100733
2311Alexei Oleksyshyn20103760013602080720933
2410Maksym Protsyk641011750012000007000730
2511Pavel Nagorny001015702140010166001228
2611Diana Trukhan000000000000000000000

Junior

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
110Koval Vadym Olehovych5020767001377602076672666
29Yuriy Gladkov6020857011346701777672765
39Ilya Lazurenko6000677001477001476672660
410Mikhail Tsysin7000757001270601377772860
59Hasin Mark6000677001470401177772859
610Mikhail Kupriyanov170080700777001477672756
710Konstantin Lutsenko7000703701077101570672052
89Yaroslav Romanus700072001370601377062043
910Timofey Kushch600066400107000770661942
108Zolotariov Klimenty Dmitrievich300030700770701477301741
1110Boris Nyzhnyk40105070183000357672541
1210Petrusenko Vlada Vitalievna70007070070170850761840
1310Andrei Obertas301047700147700147000739
1410Aleksey Rozhkov300036730167060131060739
158Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych600060000050601177702138
1610Bilyk Olesya Oleksandrivna00000070182600870661935
1710Vladimir Belov (football)201037400114000470641735
1810Kislenko Elena60107060067000770401131
198Danylo Volobuyev02002700077000770701430
209Baclan Alice00000220047000770461728
2110Oles Golembovsky10001060060060650641528
2210Anton Moskalkov10001070070000070672028
239Dmitry Rudenko00101703010206087000726
2410Vladislav Shashkov10001700070000070651826
258Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna00000050050000070601318
269Volodymyr Sagan00000000000600670051218
279Olga Zhur0000070007001017010816
2810Doulger Leah Igorivna7000770007000001000115
2910Nikita Oleksienko0000070007000007010815
308Margarita Baklan0000070007000005010613
319Mykhailo Pasichnyk00000000000000070141212
329Tsepilova Oleksandra Dmytrivna000000000000000700077
339Iryna Zabaryanska000000000000000000000
348Mikhail Manvelyan000000000000000000000

Results and criteria of the 4th round of selection for the IMO

Results

criteria

IMO

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
111Ngo Ngok Thai Sean777728777728777728777728112
211Ilya Koval67702056722076772777702188
311Roman Sarapin67702077732470772167702085
411Arseniy Nikolaev77301777722375421876702078
59Fyodor Yudin67401777722370071476702074
611Georgiy Ivanchyk77401874001177201676772772
711Alina Garbuzova67401777702176001376702071
811Nikita Veprik67201577001470701477722366
911Oleg Kondratenko7750197770217000777301764
1010Volodymyr Fedyniak67101470701476072077201664
119Aleksey Masalitin7700147770217000777501961
1210Alexander Voytovych77001457001270071476702060
1310Pea Kateryna Yevheniivna6740174702137660190070756
1411Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych5730157770211000176401754
1510Rudenko Anastasiia Vyacheslavivna4700117070147407180720952
1611Egor Mtrushev6710140702970401176201549
1710Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna6600127700141000166701946
1811Sergei Cheremshinsky700077600132050756701845
1910Denys Slobodyanyuk600067770210040467001344
2011Aleksey Kolupaev6600120700770301070301039
219Mikhail Shtandenko6710143700101000166001237
2211Aleksey Krupchytsky37201253008204066100733
2311Alexei Oleksyshyn20103760013602080720933
2410Maksym Protsyk641011750012000007000730
2511Pavel Nagorny001015702140010166001228
2611Diana Trukhan000000000000000000000

Junior

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
110Koval Vadym Olehovych5020767001377602076672666
29Yuriy Gladkov6020857011346701777672765
39Ilya Lazurenko6000677001477001476672660
410Mikhail Tsysin7000757001270601377772860
59Hasin Mark6000677001470401177772859
610Mikhail Kupriyanov170080700777001477672756
710Konstantin Lutsenko7000703701077101570672052
89Yaroslav Romanus700072001370601377062043
910Timofey Kushch600066400107000770661942
108Zolotariov Klimenty Dmitrievich300030700770701477301741
1110Boris Nyzhnyk40105070183000357672541
1210Petrusenko Vlada Vitalievna70007070070170850761840
1310Andrei Obertas301047700147700147000739
1410Aleksey Rozhkov300036730167060131060739
158Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych600060000050601177702138
1610Bilyk Olesya Oleksandrivna00000070182600870661935
1710Vladimir Belov (football)201037400111000170641732
1810Kislenko Elena60107060067000770401131
198Danylo Volobuyev02002700077000770701430
209Baclan Alice00000220047000770461728
2110Oles Golembovsky10001060060060650641528
2210Anton Moskalkov10001070070000070672028
239Dmitry Rudenko00101703010206087000726
2410Vladislav Shashkov10001700070000070651826
258Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna00000050050000070601318
269Volodymyr Sagan00000000000600670051218
279Olga Zhur0000070007001017010816
2810Doulger Leah Igorivna7000770007000001000115
2910Nikita Oleksienko0000070007000007010815
308Margarita Baklan0000070007000005010613
319Mykhailo Pasichnyk00000000000000070131111
329Tsepilova Oleksandra Dmytrivna000000000000000700077
339Iryna Zabaryanska000000000000000000000
348Mikhail Manvelyan000000000000000000000

Results and criteria of the 3rd round of selection for the IMO

Results

criteria

IMO

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
111Ngo Ngok Thai Sean777728777728777728084
211Ilya Koval677020567220767727067
311Roman Sarapin677020777324707721065
411Arseniy Nikolaev773017777223754218058
59Fyodor Yudin674017777223700714054
611Alina Garbuzova674017777021760013051
710Pea Kateryna Yevheniivna674017470213766019049
810Volodymyr Fedyniak671014707014760720048
911Oleg Kondratenko77501977702170007047
1011Georgiy Ivanchyk774018740011772016045
1111Nikita Veprik672015770014707014043
1210Rudenko Anastasiia Vyacheslavivna470011707014740718043
139Aleksey Masalitin77001477702170007042
1410Alexander Voytovych770014570012700714040
1511Bondarenko Mykhailo Romanovych57301577702110001037
1611Egor Mtrushev67101407029704011034
1710Denys Slobodyanyuk6000677702100404031
1811Aleksey Kolupaev66001207007703010029
1910Nechyporuk Karina Ihorivna66001277001410001027
2011Sergei Cheremshinsky7000776001320507027
2111Aleksey Krupchytsky3720125300820406026
229Mikhail Shtandenko67101437001010001025
2311Alexei Oleksyshyn2010376001360208024
2410Maksym Protsyk64101175001200000023
2511Pavel Nagorny0010157021400101016
2611Diana Trukhan00000000000000000

Junior

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
110Koval Vadym Olehovych50207670013776020040
29Yuriy Gladkov60208570113467017038
39Ilya Lazurenko60006770014770014034
410Konstantin Lutsenko70007037010771015032
510Andrei Obertas30104770014770014032
610Aleksey Rozhkov30003673016706013032
710Mikhail Tsysin70007570012706013032
89Hasin Mark60006770014704011031
910Mikhail Kupriyanov1700807007770014029
108Zolotariov Klimenty Dmitrievich3000307007707014024
1110Timofey Kushch6000664001070007023
129Yaroslav Romanus7000720013706013023
1310Petrusenko Vlada Vitalievna700070700701708022
1410Kislenko Elena601070600670007020
159Dmitry Rudenko0010170301020608019
168Naumets Zakhar Ihorovych6000600000506011017
1710Bilyk Olesya Oleksandrivna000000701826008016
188Danylo Volobuyev020027000770007016
1910Boris Nyzhnyk401050701830003016
2010Vladimir Belov (football)2010374001110001015
2110Doulger Leah Igorivna700077000700000014
2210Oles Golembovsky100010600600606013
239Baclan Alice000002200470007011
249Olga Zhur00000700070010108
2510Anton Moskalkov10001070070000008
2610Vladislav Shashkov10001700070000008
278Margarita Baklan00000700070000007
2810Nikita Oleksienko00000700070000007
299Volodymyr Sagan00000000000600606
308Kolodach Yana Hryhorivna00000050050000005
319Iryna Zabaryanska00000000000000000
328Mikhail Manvelyan00000000000000000
339Mykhailo Pasichnyk00000000000000000
349Tsepilova Oleksandra Dmytrivna00000000000000000