brand

"Mathematical Zanzibar", September 10, 2017 Agenda and distribution of audiences

"Mathematical Zanzibar", September 10, 2017 Agenda and distribution of audiences

Distributing audiences

Наймолодша ліга (7 класи)

Start at Zanzibar at 10:00 a.m.
(all teams compete in mechanics and mathematics
faculty in classrooms 41, 42, 20, 21 and 34)

Aud.Educational institutionName/Captain
41Basovy1Maria Mikhnovska
42Gymnasium 1782First
20Gymnasium 1782Second
41Gymnasium 1782Gavrilko Oleg
21Gymnasium 1782Gundar Denys
34Gymnasium 1782Klymchuk Alice
41Gymnasium 1782Third
41Euroland3Spartak Kozlov
42Lyceum 2084208
41Lyceum 2084Kholodkov Vitaliy
20leader5Alexander Klindukh
41leader5"Mathematics"
42leader5ACCMMD
21leader5Quantor
41leader5Leader 7-1
34leader5Leader 7-4
41Lyceum 1426Funny Maths
42Lyceum 1426Alexander Potemkin
20Scientific Change7Havryliuk Anton
42Scientific Change7Ivanchuk Roksolana
34Scientific Change7Karcelyuba Uliana
21Scientific Change7Mathematical Bars
34Scientific Change7Ivan Ritikov
41Scientific Change7salad
20Scientific Change7Phoenix
42KPI PL8PL-61
20KPI PL8PL-63
41KPI PL8Shah_i_Mat
41Division9PRO100mathematics
42Division9Maria Litvinenko
21Division9Alyona Muzylova
34Division9Pasternak Georgiy
42RL10Rl1
41RL10Rl2
34RL10Rl3
41School Number 18211Wise Owls
41Slavic12Bogdan Yerkin
41Ush 13213Andriy Demidenko
41Ush 18514Pythagores
41Ush 5215Buckwheat Artem
42Ush 5215Chumak Maksym
42TL KPI16Mustafaev Timur
21TL KPI16Parkhomenko O.
41TL KPI16Styopa

Молодша ліга (8 класи)

Start at Zanzibar at 10:00 a.m.
(all teams compete at the Faculty of Cybernetics
audiences 39, 40, 17 and 18)

Aud.Educational institutionName/Captain
39Gymnasium 1781Second
40Gymnasium 1781Third
39Gymnasium 1781First
40leader2Gavrysh Luka
39leader2Leader 1 (Naumets Zakhar)
39leader2Leader 2 (Vitaliy Pidburtnyi)
17leader2Leader 3 (Ilya Tsymbal)
18leader2Leader 4 (Gogol Anton)
39Lyceum 2083208-1 (Ivan Shevchenko)
40Lyceum 2083208-2 (Andrey Kovrihin)
40Lyceum 1424Bezpaly Kostya
39Lyceum 1424Yurlova Veronika
39Scientific Change5Needy Deinius
40Scientific Change5Plato Chervak
39Scientific Change5Savon Maria
39KPI PL6Focus
40PNL 1457Guseyev Yegor
39PNL 1457Daryna Kovtun
17PNL 1457Trump Egor
39PNL 1457Beautiful mathematics
18PNL 1457Stepanova Iryna
40Division8Housewife
39Division8Ivangai fans
39Richelieu9"Richelieutsi"
40RL10Rl1(Shestopalov)
39RL10Rl2(Prybilo)
39Ush 13211Bogdan Pozdnyakov
40TL KPI12"PLUS"
17TL KPI12Artem Lutai
39TL KPI12Maria Dvorak
39TL KPI12Dryga Oleksandr
18TL KPI12Lutai Artem
39UFML13Stepan Denysenko
40UFML13Tsybulkin Gleb

Середня ліга (9 класи)

Zanzibar kicks off at 10:30 a.m.
 (all teams compete at the Faculty of Cybernetics
audiences 43 and 42)

Aud.Educational institutionName/Captain
43Gymnasium 1781Nikita Dergunov
42Gymnasium 1781Vyacheslav Malyi
43Lyceum 2082208
43leader3Leader-1 (Shandenko M.)
42leader3Leader-2 (Grinova A.)
43Lyceum 1424Andrienko Igor
42Lyceum 1424Koba Paul
43Scientific Change5Mathematics psyche
43KPI PL6Stolyarchuk
43PNL 1457Kolisnyk Dmytro
42PNL 1457Danylo Levoshko
43PNL 1457Kyrylo Mosiychuk
42PNL 1457Andriy Ryik
43PNL 1457Ksenia Tonkoshkur
43RL8Poseidno
42RL8RL
43Slavic9Anton Maksymenko
43Ush 13210Mostovy K.
43US 23911Kruty Maksym
43TL KPI12Krotevic Volodymyr
42TL KPI12Olesya Polishchuk
43UFML13Squad
42UFML13Mario
43UFML13Morkfynka

Старша

Zanzibar kicks off at 10:30 a.m.
 (all teams compete in mechanics and mathematics
faculty in classrooms 45 and 44)

Aud.Educational institutionName/Captain
45Gymnasium 1781Koshevoy Bohdan
44Gymnasium 1781Shusharin Andrey
45leader26x^2
44leader2Leader 1
45leader2Leader 2
44Lyceum 1423"Null"
45Lyceum 1423Lyceum
45Lyceum 1423Pink Elephant
45Scientific Change4Bohdan-Yarema Dekhtyar
45KPI PL5Komashnya
45PNL 1456Pavlo Glukhovskyi
44PNL 1456Nikita Nehulyayev
44PNL 1456Taras Svistun
45PNL 1456Danylo Tyutyushkin
45PNL 1456Shcherbak Denys
45Division7Władysław Moose
45RL8Grishchenko Alexey
45RL8Loktionov Daniil
44RL8Iryna Feshchenko
45Ush 1329Volokhovych O.
45TL KPI10Kyrpa Mykyta
45TL KPI10Kirpa Mykyta – captain
44TL KPI10Cat Anastasia
45UFML11Kosukha Oleksandr
44UFML11Grown-up Lites
45UFML11Tichkovsky Alexey

Agenda, information for the jury and other issues

Zanzibar Agenda

900 Arrival of the youngest and youngest leagues to set up techniques and solve other

930 Arrival of the middle and senior league jury to set up techniques and solve other organizing questions

945 Arrival of the youngest and youngest league teams

The youngest league (not older than 7th grade)

Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Audiences 41 (Basic), 42, 20, 21 and 34

Junior League (8 classes)

Faculty of Cybernetics, Audience 39 (Basic), 40, 17 and 18

1000 Start of the competition of the youngest and youngest leagues

1015 Arrival of middle and senior league teams

Middle league (9 classes)

Faculty of Cybernetics, Audience 43 (Basic), 42,

Senior League (Grades 10-11)

Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics, Auditorium 45 (Basic), 44,

1030 Start of middle and senior league competition

1045 Team Leaders Meeting in the Auditorium of the 221st Faculty of Cybernetics

1200 Completing the Competition of the Youngest and Junior Leagues

1230 Completion of the competition of middle and senior leagues

Information for parents

A book kiosk will work in the lobby of the Faculty of Cybernetics, where you can optionally purchase professional literature.

During the zanzibar, it is advisable not to interfere with its holding by its constant presence in the audience where the events are held. You can go in and see, but please do it promptly and get out. Jury members need to move between audiences to update results quickly, so it's not advisable for them to stumble on your backs in classrooms or at the door.

GLORY TO UKRAINE!!!

Anastasiia

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.