brand

Archive 30.11.2014

The third fight of the 11th Kiev tournament of mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third fight of the 11th Kyiv tournament
mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third round of mathematical battles will take place on Sunday December 7, 2014

Agenda of the third battle

845 Arrival of senior league team captains to the audience of the jury 01(K) to receive tasks and answers to questions. The arrival of senior jury in the senior league.

900 Start preparing for the battles of senior league teams.

945 Arrival of captains of middle and junior league teams, as well as observers from these teams to the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team. Arrival of senior jury in the middle and junior leagues.

1000 Start preparing for the battles of middle and junior league teams. Jury arrival across the leagues.

1015 Arrival of captains of the youngest league teams, as well as observers from these teams in the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team.

1030 Start preparing for the battles of the teams of the youngest league.

1230 Teacher Meeting (audience 221K).

1300 Start of fights in all leagues.

Read More

The third fight of the 11th Kiev tournament of mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third fight of the 11th Kyiv tournament
mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third round of mathematical battles will take place on Sunday December 7, 2014

Agenda of the third battle

845 Arrival of senior league team captains to the audience of the jury 01(K) to receive tasks and answers to questions. The arrival of senior jury in the senior league.

900 Start preparing for the battles of senior league teams.

945 Arrival of captains of middle and junior league teams, as well as observers from these teams to the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team. Arrival of senior jury in the middle and junior leagues.

1000 Start preparing for the battles of middle and junior league teams. Jury arrival across the leagues.

1015 Arrival of captains of the youngest league teams, as well as observers from these teams in the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team.

1030 Start preparing for the battles of the teams of the youngest league.

1230 Teacher Meeting (audience 221K).

1300 Start of fights in all leagues.

Read More

The third fight of the 11th Kiev tournament of mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third fight of the 11th Kyiv tournament
mathematical battles named after Lesya Rublev

The third round of mathematical battles will take place on Sunday December 7, 2014

Agenda of the third battle

845 Arrival of senior league team captains to the audience of the jury 01(K) to receive tasks and answers to questions. The arrival of senior jury in the senior league.

900 Start preparing for the battles of senior league teams.

945 Arrival of captains of middle and junior league teams, as well as observers from these teams to the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team. Arrival of senior jury in the middle and junior leagues.

1000 Start preparing for the battles of middle and junior league teams. Jury arrival across the leagues.

1015 Arrival of captains of the youngest league teams, as well as observers from these teams in the audience of the jury 01(K). Team captains receive tasks only if the observer arrives from their team.

1030 Start preparing for the battles of the teams of the youngest league.

1230 Teacher Meeting (audience 221K).

1300 Start of fights in all leagues.

Read More

About students' participation in the 3rd stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv conducts a program for the revival of the Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum of Kyiv National University. The main actions will be aimed at restoring the practice of admission to the UFML of Kyiv National University of Children from all regions of Ukraine. Now a large percentage of UFML students are Kyivans and this makes it look like one of the many similar lyceums in Kyiv. Thus, it loses its uniqueness in the fact that all years it has been a center for talents from all over the country. Particular attention should be paid to those regions where regional centers do not have a regional boarding school of physical and mathematical profile (for example, LFML in Lviv, DOLIMP in Dnepropetrovsk, etc.). But for children from these regions, it will be right to give the right to choose a place for further education.

Read More

About students' participation in the 3rd stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv conducts a program for the revival of the Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum of Kyiv National University. The main actions will be aimed at restoring the practice of admission to the UFML of Kyiv National University of Children from all regions of Ukraine. Now a large percentage of UFML students are Kyivans and this makes it look like one of the many similar lyceums in Kyiv. Thus, it loses its uniqueness in the fact that all years it has been a center for talents from all over the country. Particular attention should be paid to those regions where regional centers do not have a regional boarding school of physical and mathematical profile (for example, LFML in Lviv, DOLIMP in Dnepropetrovsk, etc.). But for children from these regions, it will be right to give the right to choose a place for further education.

Read More

About students' participation in the 3rd stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv conducts a program for the revival of the Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum of Kyiv National University. The main actions will be aimed at restoring the practice of admission to the UFML of Kyiv National University of Children from all regions of Ukraine. Now a large percentage of UFML students are Kyivans and this makes it look like one of the many similar lyceums in Kyiv. Thus, it loses its uniqueness in the fact that all years it has been a center for talents from all over the country. Particular attention should be paid to those regions where regional centers do not have a regional boarding school of physical and mathematical profile (for example, LFML in Lviv, DOLIMP in Dnepropetrovsk, etc.). But for children from these regions, it will be right to give the right to choose a place for further education.

Read More

About the meeting of the selected MMO team

From December 9 to December 15, 2014, a series of lectures for the selected team from Ukraine to participate in the IMO will be held on the basis of the UFML.

Classes start on December 9 at 12.00

Recall that the winners of the qualifying competitions are invited to the classes:

1. (11) Smirnov Denys Olehovych
2. (9) Anton Trigub
3. (11) Dubova Sofia Andreevna
4. (11) Alyokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna
5. (11) Ivan Yakovlev
6. (11) Khotyaintseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna
7. (10) Silina Olga
8. (11) Oleg Nikolaev
9. (11) Vo Dean Thanh Fong
10. (10) Skybytsky Nikita Maksimovich
11. (10) Kivva Yaroslav

Results of the district Olympiad to appeal

Holosiivskyi Raion

Результати 6-го класу

cipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)1234Amount
16-m-4918241Oleksandr Bondar641718
26th -118European CollegiumDaniil Mishkin362718
36-m-1216286Ivan Tkachenko702716
46th -191585Mishra Inesh341715
56-m-3815179Vladislav Zavodnyk771015
66-m-1615227Kiril Antosevich341715
76-m-3014227Mazhar Oksana Valeriivna025714
86-m-501259Oleg Kohut642012
96th -6th12132Ivan Bega642012
106-m-2012241Semenets Nikita Dmitrievich320712
116-m-101133Karutsa Denys Anatoliiovych340411
126-m-131159Victor Lysenko140611
136-m-2211112Yelyzaveta Dyomkina220711
146-m-3611130Dmitry Shevchenko301711
156-m-411227Ryabokon Anastasiia Viktorivna202711
166-m-3211260Volodymyr Semko301711
176-m-510132Aleksey Bondarenko102710
186-m-2110241David Vinyarsky532010
196-m-319165Evgeniy Kirilov10179
206-m-339186Tkachenko Anna23049
216-m-119220Daniil Goncharenko34209
226-m-269227Roman Ovcharchyn00279
236-m-448132Malyarenko Yana Valeriivna34108
246-m-458132Anatoly Kiselyov34108
256-m-78241Vladislav Vakulenko60208
266-m-288286Timofey Muravyov60208
276-m-518European CollegiumAndriy Moiseenko60208
286-m-437116Nazar Winnichuk60107
296-m-297122Vladislav Gizha00077
306-m-97241Anton Yurchenko32207
316-m-407269Shuliak Daryna Yuriivna34007
326th -177GrandNikita Yegorenko00167
336-m-3615Konstantin Ponomarenko60006
346-m-356241Andriy Kulachynsky60006
356-m-396241Kyrylo Mosiychuk60006
366-m-47515Ivan Kot04105
376-m-255132Andrei Senchila04105
386-m-85241Yevhen Sabadash30205
396-m-42492Demers Khrystyna Frankivna30104
406-m-27336Dovgal Alice30003
416-m-18392Egor Bazarov30003
426-m-243241Dmitry Kozak30003
436-m-2287Anna Husak10102
446-m-34292Kirill Volotovsky00112
456-m-372112Satsyk Anna Serhiivna20002
466-m-142179Tkachenko Mariia Oleksiivna02002
476-m-481220Tevlui Olga10001
486-m-410108Polischuk Kateryna Petrivna00000
496-m-150122Manayenko Anastasiia Hennadiivna00000
506-m-460227Maria Bakhanova00000
516-m-230227Bobko Viktoriia Dmytrivna00000

Результати 7-го класу

N/NcipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)12345Amount
17-m-3221241Maksym Homeniuk7770021
27th -19th1715Usenko Daryna Oleksandrivna0727117
37-m-241459Artem Batechko0716014
47th -17th11186Maksim Wenger0317011
57-m-3611220Nedaluzhko Yuliia Yevhenivna2720011
67-m-1311241Nikita Sazonov0650011
77th -14th10132Volokh Hanna Serhiivna7201010
87-m-4010132Dosenko Anna0730010
97th -110241Oleksandr Yuzyuk0721010
107-m-33915Rohulyak Diana Markovna030609
117-m-34985Abramovich Ksenia Ihorivna702009
127-m-258130Perel Yelizaveta Oleksandrivna071008
137-m-38132Yehor Medvedev071008
147-m-308179Dmitry Tarasyuk011608
157-m-208286Boris Datsyshyn071008
167-m-58GrandKonstantin Korzh701008
177-m-357179Rybalko Anna070007
187-m-416108Denys Bosyuk060006
197-m-316241Ptukha Angelina Vitalievna015006
207-m-2587Doroshchuk Olga032005
217-m-395286Andrei Petrovsky032005
227th -18th4241Bohdan Bondarchuk031004
237-m-84241Anton Zabolotny004004
247-m-372236Stanislav Borshchahivsky101002
257-m-102236Daria Zadorozhna020002
267-m-262241Blonska Sofiia Oleksandrivna002002
277-m-282286Igor Ryzhov001102
287-m-27133Solomiya Palamarchuk001001
297-m-29187Polina Zhukova001001
307-m-61108Andrei Katroshenko010001
317-m-431116Vasily Soldatenkov001001
327-m-151241Kateryna Lyashchevska001001
337-m-41241Dmitry Olchedevsky001001
347-m-421269Yuriy Oksymets001001
357-m-9021Timofey Tronko000000
367-m-21036Kandyba Valeriia Anatoliivna000000
377-m-38036Ohienko Denys Anatoliiovych000000
387th -7th037Yatsenko Sofiia Volodymyrivna000000
397-m-22059Syrotich Iryna Serhiivna000000
407th -16th0112Hadilya Nataliia Elgudjiivna000000
417-m-230165Vladislav Kirkach00000
427-m-120227Komishna Anastasiia Volodymyrivna000000
437th -110286Maxim Terekhov000000

Результати 8-го класу

N/NcipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)12345Amount
18th -1213241Arsen Stoyan2713013
28-m-361159Kuchanska Anna Olehivna1360111
38-m-2011227Vadym Lavrinenko2710111
48-m-210130Ivan Svatko0111710
58-m-3959Roman Filonov101079
68-m-269227Ivan Bakhanov702009
78th -289241Kuzmik Tatyana421029
88-m-138108Pazii Oleksandra Oleksandivna200338
98-m-248132Andriy Husak401038
108-m-388241Ivanova Khrystyna Ihorivna202138
118-m-358European CollegiumDenys Pyshchai300238
128th -447179Barbon Elizaveta Viktorovna210047
138-m-377227Romanenko Anastasiia Serhiivna131027
148-m-17241Oleg Pozdnyakov210317
158th -197286Ruslan Dyshlyuk221027
168-m-31687Sviatoslav Chuba131016
178-m-11515Maria Penkova221005
188th -17th5112Aleksandr Andreyev230005
198-m-425116Nikita Pakin121105
208-m-415132Nosovska Olga201025
218-m-235European CollegiumMelnychuk Kateryna Oleksandrivna101035
228-m-44112Konstantin Skopych111014
238-m-164130Chorna Alina Olehivna000044
248-m-274186Yuri Grebentsov101204
258-m-104269Zavgorodnya Yevheniia Andriivna130004
268-m-344286Oleksandr Kolomiets100034
278-m-9392Viktor Tkachenko021003
288-m-253112Denys Shcherbak200013
298-m-333241Vadim Streletsky120003
308-m-32221Kirill Tsvon100102
318-m-21285Jaroslav Balkin200002
328-m-292165Strykitchenko Viktoriia Ruslanivna200002
338-m-402220Aleksey Turovsky110002
348-m-62220Ruslan Popov100012
358-m-82241Vergunova Iryna Viktorivna000022
368-m-52241Evgeniy Ilyenko000202
378-m-432241Vladislav Matvienko001102
388-m-22136Polina Dimitrieva100001
398-m-39187El-Baba Natali Viktorovna100001
408-m-151165Tatyana Kutsevol001001
418th -141186Vladislav Kovalsky000011
428-m-7033Yakovenko Yaroslava Oleksandrivna000000
438-m-30037Onipko Anastasiia Volodymyrivna000000
448th -18th0241Artem Krupchytsky000000

Результати 9-го класу

N/NcipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)12345Amount
19th -7th23School of ExternsYeyevlev Yehor Alekseevich3747223
29-m-921241Ivan Savchuk7741221
39-m-2720241Kovalets Kateryna Ivvanivna7730320
49-m-381759Anton Morozyuk7241317
59-m-2514112Kozachok Oleksandra Yaroslavivna3710314
69-m-3414241Nikolay Ilyukha7043014
79th -11121Valeriy Sakhnevych5231011
89-m-3211227Dmitry Meita6040111
99-m-3010108Nikolay Eliseev3040310
109th -19th985Evgeny Logatskyi612009
119-m-268286Alexander Marchenko105208
129-m-287165Fyodor Katushonok403007
139th -4th7241Eugeniy Gadzovsky301217
149th -14th692Artem Kravchenko014106
159-m-366130Artem Tarasenko204006
169-m-6515Yana Shynkarenko104005
179-m-33587Anna Voronova104005
189th -125241Dmitry Huk004105
199-m-105269Veronika Prokopchuk104005
209-m-214179Andrei Shishatsky121004
219-m-54241Bohdan Pikula301004
229-m-16333Seraphine Maria Yuriivna300003
239-m-17387Alexander Lykhchvar001113
249-m-37221Nikolai Savchyn000112
259-m-13221Maksym Prygoniuk002002
269-m-31236Toziuk Anastasiia Volodymyrivna101002
279-m-8285Tsui Yun Kai001012
289th -18th2220Ivan Vedrin011002
299-m-32241Rodionova Olga101002
309th -29115Damirov Umoud Ali-Osa Otah100001
319-m-15144Alexander Morozov001001
329-m-21116Nazariy Antonyuk001001
339-m-201260Daria Alekseeva001001
349-m-230110Dyachuk Oleksandra Petrivna0000
359th -220130Kvasha Alice Sergeevna000000
369th -110132Khutorianska Anna Vasylivna000000
379-m-350220Evgeny Golovach000000

Результати 10-го класу

cipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)12345Amount
110-m-2025130Aleksey Andryushchenko7774025
210-m-124241Sytnichenko Daryna Oleksandrivna7755024
310-m-2622241Bee Yaroslav Volodymyrovych7771022
410-m-1218132Veronika Yurevych1773018
510-m-2215241Anna Klymova2265015
610-m-2814241Ivan Yevdakov5360014
710-m-413241Pavloshchuk Olga7150013
810-m-312112Kosenko Valentyna Serhiivna7104012
910-m-1511241Volodymyr Lazorenko0272011
1010-m-109112Arthur Strygun720009
1110-m-219132Alexander Boy720009
1210-m-118132Pavlo Boy260008
1310-m-277112Kateryna Lytyk005207
1410-m-27132Plato Zub007007
1510-m-247179Tsarevtseva Viktoriia Serhiivna007007
1610-m-77241Blum Rostyslav Yaroslavovych030407
1710-m-236227Stakhova Anastasiia Arkadiivna100506
1810-m-16421Valentin Kubin001304
1910-m-194241Maksym Andronyk012104
2010-m-294European CollegiumYevhen Pokrovsky011204
2110-m-173179Ludina Polina Anatoliivna001203
2210-m-5215Podventsova Diana Dmytrivna000202
2310-m-8236Alexander Nelyvov101002
2410-m-142108Samoilova Yelizaveta Antonivna000202
2510-m-62220Gleb Golubov011002
2610-m-131116Chalenko Tatyana Viktorovna001001
2710-m-181186Vladislav Verzun010001
2810-m-251220Skok Yevheniia Andreevna001001
2910-m-91GrandZelinska Anna Andreevna000101
3010-m-30059Kyrylo Chizhyk000000

Результати 11-го класу

N/NcipherNumber of pointsspotNo Z H ZStudent's last name, first name, patronymic (full)12345Amount
111-m-113241Kyrylo Skorobagka7100513
211-m-1712241Egor Beitrekov7320012
311-m-612241Kirill Mugayev7320012
411-m-910116Ilya Chernovsky7200110
511-m-1410GrandKyrylo Shtogrin7200110
611-m-289112Anna Romanova620019
711-m-319241Alexander Rudenko600039
811-m-108132Ilya Yudin7108
911-m-187286Vladislav Shibetskyi520007
1011-m-156112Georgiy Kharchenko210036
1111-m-76241Vladimir Rusinov230016
1211-m-16585Maksym Kotlyarchuk120025
1311-m-27492Arsen Goyan220004
1411-m-224260Babišina Maria Leonidivna120014
1511-m-294269Dykach Yuliia Romanivna102014
1611-m-203108Danylo Dmytruk010023
1711-m-303165Anna Efremova200013
1811-m-263220Alexander Popov (v)100023
1911-m-233241Myroslav Litvinenko200013
2011-m-33260Dmitry Anikienko210003
2111-m-43269Mark Rodionov12003
2211-m-33221Artem Furmanchuk010012
2311-m-21237Diomina Liliia Andreevna010012
2411-m-242186Nikita Tolmachov100012
2511-m-22220Yana Pichkurova010012
2611-m-192227Yevhen Trochun110002
2711-m-252260Mykhailo Neddai010012
2811-m-322School of ExternsAndrei Chekatkov100012
2911-m-12159Dmitry Vasilkovsky0101
3011-m-8192Kyrylo Berdnyk010001
3111-m-51112Dmitry Efremov100001
3211-m-131130Heydarli Goychak Sahib Kyzy010001
3311-m-34059Valentin Shatravenko000000
3411-m-110179Yaroslav Hawrylyshyn000

Obolonsky District

Результати 6-го класу


S/p
code
Work
Last Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZpoints per taskJust
Points
1234
1A-43Dmitry KolisnykEcology and Culture772622
2A-9Igor TereshchenkoSPC No 240 "Society"743721
3A-29Matvey ChekedLyceum No 157771520
4A-33Artem Bakurovgymnasium No 143771520
5A-62Anna PokhitunSchool Number 29751619
6A-10Hryshchenko Anna YuriivnaSPC No 240 "Society"470718
7A-54Kateryna MykytchykSPC No 240 "Society"466117
8A-14Pysarenko Iryna Oleksandrivnagymnasium "Potential"441716
9A-22Yur Artem VadymovychSchool No 256771116
10A-55Roman YurenevSchool Number 170741416
11A-68W chornyi Vladyslav Myroslavovychgymnasium No 143450716
12A-90Morgunova Taisiya YevhenivnaSchool Number 232171716
13A-35Sergei KurnosenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"771015
14A-26Egor SharajSchool No 298721414
15A-5Sviatozar PetrenkoObolon Gymnasium461314
16A-63Maxim StadnikovSchool No 214770014
17A-74Maria KiselyovaSchool No 252473014
18A-76Martyniuk Mariana MykhailivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"770014
19A-1Hryhorenko Anastasiia AndriivnaSchool Number 226440513
20A-44Borovko Dmitrygymnasium No 143670013
21A-57Olga ZubarevaLyceum No 157571013
22A-91Kyrylo PoznihirenkoCollegium "Olympus"440513
23A-30Kononchuk Alina AndreevnaLyceum No 157141612
24A-36Dzyuban Anastasiia ValeriivnaSchool Number 16174012
25A-4Lee Maksym DmytrovychSchool No 214471012
26A-66Popyuk Kateryna VitalievnaSchool Number 170471012
27A-75Bohdan Shch glovytovSchool Number 210570012
28A-89Khizna AliceSPC No 240 "Society"461112
29A-93Fyodor FedosenkoEcology and Culture471012
30A-28Chernukha Vladyslav SerhiiovychSchool No 298470011
31A-38Timofey ZakutinEcology and Culture470011
32A-45Agupova Elizaveta IhorivnaSchool No 239172111
33A-48Valentyn GoncharenkoSchool Number 232731011
34A-49Andrienko Lidiia ValentynivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"470011
35A-53Yaroslav SolomenkoSchool Number 170731011
36A-56Anton TretiakSchool No 194 "Perspective"740011
37A-64Sofia MasautovaSchool No 194 "Perspective"460111
38A-72Jan YaksukSchool No 239740011
39A-83Bohdan Zhuk-Shahroygymnasium No 143470011
40A-86Ivan OsokinSchool No 239442111
41A-92Olga KleshchevnikovaLyceum No 157241411
42A-94Anton BezverkhySchool No225470011
43A-11Yelova Kateryna SerhiivnaMFS172010
44A-13Daniil Boyatyukgymnasium "Potential"550010
45A-21Malinina Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 231172010
46A-37Dmitry KhodatskyiSchool No 14442010
47A-61Alexander SlyusarenkoSchool No 252442010
48A-65Kozorezova Tatyana SerhiivnaSchool No 252450110
49A-67Sydoruk Anna YaroslavivnaSchool No 239271010
50A-70Yaroslav TretyakovSchool No 214271010
51A-77Maksym KrutySchool No 239361010
52A-8Veronica Shchurgymnasium No 143451010
53A-85Ostrolutska Khrystyna IhorivnaSchool Number 29171110
54A-15Nikita RaskosovSchool Number 22517109
55A-24Cozy Alina VitalievnaSchool Number 28517109
56A-41Lev MaznichenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"44109
57A-46Vladlen Khaziyevgymnasium No 14344109
58A-50Gordiy MarkovSchool No 25244109
59A-60Legedz Anna DmytrivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"44109
60A-71Drum Nazar ValeriiovychSchool No 25215309
61A-88Konstantin RomanchukSchool No 25644109
62A-19Zavolokina Oleksandra IhorivnaSchool Number 21007108
63A-25Kyrylo MikhulyaSchool Number 28516108
64A-32Margarita TroymchukSchool No 21634108
65A-47Vladislav UsatenkoLyceum No 15707108
66A-69Svitlana YerkoEcology and Culture43108
67A-7Parkomenko Oleksandra IhorivnaSchool Number 22616018
68A-73Murovtseva Daria OleksiivnaEcology and Culture15208
69A-79Vladislav SkharaSchool Number 23143108
70A-34Volokhova Nadezhda OleksiivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"16007
71A-40Ksenia Nativity PlaySchool Number 1624107
72A-42Alexander KaturgaSchool No 194 "Perspective"24107
73A-58Glazkova Kateryna TimurivnaSchool No 25243007
74A-20Dmitry LitvinenkoSchool Number 21023106
75A-31Tsoi Vera StanislavivnaSchool No 21614106
76A-52Nikita MartyniukSchool No 194 "Perspective"14106
77A-84Sofia Guryanovgymnasium No 14306006
78A-87Martsynyak Anastasiia StepanivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"14106
79A-95Timur FatikovSchool No 194 "Perspective"14106
80A-12Marchenko Milena ValeriivnaSchool Number 28512025
81A-2Solonetska Tatyana AndreevnaSchool Number 1614005
82A-23Egor VdovenkoSchool No 25614005
83A-6Leonid PotiychukSchool Number 22614005
84A-16Danylenko AnnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"02024
85A-3Mikhail RemezSchool No 21413004
86A-80Volodymyr PavlovSPC No 240 "Society"40004
87A-82Kovalenko Mykola IhorevychSchool Number 2904004
88A-51Yurchenko MarinaSchool Number 802103
89A-18Vladislav BilousSchool Number 1810102
90A-39Mishchenko Elizaveta VasylivnaSchool Number 1611002
91A-17Tatarinova Sofiia VolodymyrivnaMFS00011
92A-78Daniil SalivonSchool Number 2010001
93A-27Shishikina Valeriia SerhiivnaSchool Number 22600000
94A-59Skopenko Elizaveta RomanivnaSchool Number 800000
95A-81Igor VoloshinSchool Number 2000000

Результати 7-го класу


S/p
code of workLast Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZLast Name, First Name,
teacher's middle name
points per taskJust
Points
12345
12011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Boris NyzhnykLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.7727124
22011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonBoris KovbaSchool No 216Potapenko L.V.7707324
32012–13 Ukrainian Top 10Davydenko Yuliia VyacheslavivnaSchool Number 170Kovtoniuk M.G.7730118
42011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Maria OleksienkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.6731017
52011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Maria PokotyloLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.7730017
6S-5Grigory GrimayloEcology and CultureBiletsky Y.O.0570214
7S-6Ivan BalkashinovEcology and CultureBiletsky Y.O.0670114
82011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Fedorak Oleksandra OstapivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.7231114
92011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonDanylo TarasenkoSchool No 14Didkivska K.I.1741114
10S-56Maxim LukyanenkoEcology and CultureBiletsky Y.O.0670013
11S-27Nikita NehulyayevSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.0632112
122011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Alina KulikovskaSchool Number 16Leonenko S.D.7220112
13S-20Dmitry PogorelovSPC No 240 "Society"Slobodenyuk I.V.0630211
14S-30Dmitry RybkaSchool Number 16Klymenko V.O.0630211
15S-40Aleksandr KovalenkoSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.0730111
162011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Ilya ChernachukSchool No 239Vynnychenko S.M.0631111
172011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Revenko Maria AndreevnaLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.7022011
182011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Bukhtaeva Tatyana VadimivnaSchool Number 170Kovtoniuk M.G.0630211
19S-18Maksym TrokhymenkoCollegium "Olympus"Soroka Y.Y.2132210
20S-33Evgeniya Gryaznovagymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.0730010
21S-4Butenko Elina SerhiivnaSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.0136010
222011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Nikita VoroshilovSchool Number 232Davydov V.V.0630110
232011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Prin Sofia AndreevnaSchool Number 232Davydov V.V.1260110
24S-46Maksym PrinkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.063009
25S-59Semko Anastasiia ViktorivnaSchool Number 226Kushchyk M.I.710019
26S-1Alexander YusupovSchool Number 104Shibanova A.A.160018
27S-23Lebedeva Hanna DmytrivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Slobodenyuk I.V.023128
28S-34Nazar Dovhanyukgymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.053008
292011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Pyotr VoynarovskyiSchool No 252Garashchuk Y.V.500218
302011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Dmitry KarakutsSchool Number 16Leonenko S.D.023128
312011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Andrei KrasnovskyEcology and CultureBiletsky Y.O.016018
322011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonMorkivnyk Khrystyna IhorivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Slobodenyuk I.V.213028
332011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Oleg PermyakovSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.213017
342011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Dmitry Maksymenkogymnasium No 143Truhan V.A.103127
352011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Matviyeva Anastasiia OleksandrivnaSchool No 214Zatonatska I.V.024017
36S-10Dmitry KorchukSchool Number 168Baglikova N.M.023016
372011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Shevchenko Yuliia OleksiivnaSchool Number 168Baglikova N.M.023016
382011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Hanenko Nataliia SerhiivnaSchool Number 285Smykova N.M.013026
39S-45Kozyutynska Oleksandra SerhiivnaSchool No 298Shcherba O.M.120126
40S-58Mykhailo KostenkoSchool Number 8Kichmarenko G.H.023016
412011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Antoshchuk Maria Ihorivnagymnasium No 143Truhan V.A.000606
422011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Nikita SemogorzhevskySchool No 216Potapenko L.V.003126
43S-2Ivan ShiloSchool Number 285Smykova N.M.103015
44S-28Vladislav SulimaSchool No 252Garashchuk Y.V.203005
452011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Dmitry HoncharukSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.103015
46S-48Chechel Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaSchool Number 170Kovtoniuk M.G.013015
47S-49Zaika Viktoriia VitaliivnaSchool Number 232Davydov V.V.104005
48S-55Kirill MelnichenkoSchool No 239Vynnychenko S.M.000415
492012–13 Ukrainian Top 10Gryaznova Anna AndreevnaSchool No 252Garashchuk Y.V.103015
502011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Anton BurkovLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.302005
512011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonIvan KarnaukhovSchool No 252Taflia M.M.002125
522011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Anton Shevchukgymnasium "Potential"Ponomarenko V.M.103004
53S-29Malkevych Daryna VolodymyrivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.103004
54S-36Vadim DymnikSchool Number 104Shibanova A.A.003014
55S-38Sobko Alexey PavlovichSchool Number 219Severenchuk Y.B.003014
562011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Lozovska Oleksandra ViktorivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.110024
572012–13 Ukrainian Top 10Maria ZarechenskaSchool Number 170Kovtoniuk M.G.000314
58S-43Maria HusakSchool Number 20Doroshenko N.D.003014
592011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Daniil YaremkoSchool No 214Rusin E.V.003014
60S-57Mark OstashevskySchool Number 20Spire T.P.003014
61S-8Victor MikhnenkoSchool No 214Zatonatska I.V.013004
622011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Alexander AndreyevSchool No 239Vynnychenko S.M.022004
632011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Kolomiets Yevheniia MykhailivnaSchool Number 168Baglikova N.M.000123
642011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Ivan RudyukSchool Number 219Severenchuk Y.B.003003
652011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Klepka Valeriia OlehivnaSchool Number 18Too much M.N.020013
66S-26Alina OmelyanenkoSchool Number 29Melnikova V.V.100023
672011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Volodymyr CherpakSchool Number 231Whistle I.A.003003
68S-35Dmitry Fedorovgymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.003003
692011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Voloshina Kateryna OleksandrivnaSchool Number 226Kushchyk M.I.002013
702012–13 Ukrainian Top 10Bohdan LutsenkoSchool No 214Rusin E.V.210003
71S-83Alexander PoritskySchool Number 8Solodenko L.V.020013
722011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonIvanchuk Sofiia OlehivnaSchool No 214Zatonatska I.V.010023
732011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Bohdan DibrovaCollegium "Olympus"Soroka Y.Y.020002
74S-50Oleg Yermakgymnasium No 143Truhan V.A.000022
752011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Chekan Nataliia OlehivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.010012
76S-24Yudina Anna YuriivnaSchool Number 285Smykova N.M.010001
77S-25Glushenkova Daria VitalievnaEcology and CultureBiletsky Y.O.010001
78S-3Mamedova Leila TelmanivnaSchool Number 210Yurchuk Z.A.010001
79S-39Victor SelyvanovSchool Number 104Shibanova A.A.100001
802011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Ivan VelychkoSchool No 252Garashchuk Y.V.000011
812011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Georgiy KostynaSchool No 256Fokina O.O.010001
822011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Tatyana GoncharenkoSchool No 252Taflia M.M.001001
832012–13 Ukrainian Top 10Artem Dekhtievskygymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.000011
842011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Rustamov Arsen SergeevichSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.000011
85S-15Alina MoshnyagaSchool No233Sachenko V.G.000000
862011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Ryabovol AnnaSchool Number 29Melnikova V.V.000000
87S-31Dudka Iryna PetrivnaSchool Number 226Kushchyk M.I.000000
88S-37Chorba Nelly ViktorovnaSchool Number 8Solodenko L.V.000000
892011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Kyrylo KirichenkoSchool Number 9Antonova O.N.000000

Результати 8-го класу


S/p
Code of workLast Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZLast Name, First Name,
teacher's middle name
points per taskJust
Points
12345
1V-19Volodymyr VakhniukSchool No 216Lyapina O.I.0763622
22011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonOleksandr HrytsiukSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.1706519
3V-23Daniil Shevchenkogymnasium No 143Averina N.P.3341718
4V-38Shavurska Viktoriia LeonidivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.7412317
52010–11 Ukrainian Top-10 WorldSvyrydyuk Olga BorisovnaSPC No 240 "Society"Trofimova L.V.3437017
62011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Semyon ShishkaSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.6740017
7V-14Anton SkrypnykSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych0153716
8V-35Egor StatsenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.7540016
92011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Dmitry MenchikovSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.7601014
102011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Hoptsi Daria Romanivnagymnasium No 143Averina N.P.2041512
11V-10Konstantin GorbachObolon GymnasiumSinypoil L. M0102710
12V-5Valeriy MarchenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.1150310
132011–13 Ukrainian Top-10 WorldSemenets Iryna VolodymyrivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Trofimova L.V.0410510
14V-17Dimitri SidletskySchool Number 16Leonenko S.D.201069
15V-4Faydyuk Angelina Serhiivnagymnasium No 143Averina N.P.114039
16V-24Angelika VynohrodskayaSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.004048
172011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Lezhnenko Anastasiia Yuriivnagymnasium "Potential"Nazarenko G.M.060208
18V-12Myronenko Anastasiia OleksandrivnaSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.013307
192011–12 Ukrainian Top 10Vizerska ElenaSchool No 14Kuragin G.M.001247
20V-30Yuriy BulenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.061007
212011–12 Ukrainian Top 10Oleg ZadorozhnyBMSHRaus N.V.240107
22V-9Dmitry GordienkoSPC No 240 "Society"Trofimova L.V.230027
23V-15Kuzmenko Anastasiia MaksymivnaSchool No 252Willow O.V.103206
24V-16Andriy KovalSchool Number 285Manko N.P.031206
25V-20Artem RachmanovLyceum No 157Bag T.V.041106
262011–13 Ukrainian Top-10 WorldMarina VelychkoSchool Number 232Rocheak N.E.113106
27V-42Yudin Gleb YevhenovychSchool Number 20Pushkarchuk N.F.213006
282010–11 Ukrainian Top-10 SeasonDaniil Shepovalovgymnasium No 143Averina N.P.220116
292011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Ismail Akhadovgymnasium No 143Averina N.P.202206
30V-7Maksym Kmetsgymnasium No 143Averina N.P.031206
31V-8Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.221106
32V-1Tupchiy Vladyslav ValeriiovychSchool No 252Willow O.V.110125
33V-18Valeriy SribnyLyceum No 157Bag T.V.100135
34V-33Kokhanovska Anastasiia Petrivnagymnasium "Potential"Nazarenko G.M.400015
352011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Maxim PugachevSchool No 194 "Perspective"Biloshytska Y.M.120115
362011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Konstantin DubrovaSchool No 214I.O. Medusica211105
372011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Nazar KravchukSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych004105
382011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Danylo BoykoObolon GymnasiumSinypoil L. M200035
39V-56Vadym PonomarenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.041005
40V-2Stepashko TimofeyMFS200024
41V-22Oleg SniguretsSchool Number 225Tsuprik N.V.130004
42V-25Kostiana Oleksandra YaroslavivnaSchool Number 233Sakenko V.G.101114
432011–12 Ukrainian Top 10Maryam Mamylekovagymnasium No 143Averina N.P.010124
44V-3Denis ChabotayevSchool No 214I.O. Medusica101204
45V-45Kyrylo DidusenkoSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.101114
462011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Kostenko Viktoriia ViktorivnaLyceum No 157Bag T.V.201014
472011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Zhuk Liliia MykhailivnaSchool No 214Rusin E.V.200114
482011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Daniil DimogloSchool Number 16Leonenko S.D.220004
49V-11Borodii Olesya OleksiivnaSchool No 252Willow O.V.102003
502011–13 Ukrainian Top SeasonMaksym SkorobazhatkoSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych000033
512011–13 Ukrainian Top-10 WorldGleb BashkatovSchool No 216Lyapina O.I.002103
522011–13 Ukrainian Top-10 WorldKarpova Viktoriia RuslanivnaSchool No 214I.O. Medusica030003
53V-6Michalyevich Kateryna Andriivnagymnasium No 143Averina N.P.021003
54V-13Dmitry ShchurevskySchool No 298Alekseeva T.V.001102
55V-26Vladislav BogoliySchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.101002
56V-50Alexei LyaskovskySchool Number 285Kharchenko M.A.002002
57V-28Maxim BilousSchool Number 285Manko N.P.100001
582011–12 Ukrainian Top 10Daniil GerasimenkoSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.100001
592010–11 Ukrainian Top-10Maksym MartsenyukSchool Number 231Whistle I.A.100001
602011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Cherepukha Viktoriia IvanivnaSchool Number 18Hrynko A.I.100001
612011–13 Ukrainian Top-10 SeasonAndriy VolovikSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.000101
622011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Avgustynovych Ksenia DmytrivnaSchool Number 226Shishina R.O.000101
632011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Medved Varvara YuriivnaTourism LyceumSobchuk A.D.000011
642011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Kostenko Sofia ViktorivnaLyceum No 157Bag T.V.000101
65V-36Ilya KvashukSchool Number 29Storozhuk T.O.000000
662011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Archbishop Daniil AlekseevichSchool No 214Sivovol L.O.000000
672011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Tytarenko Daria AndreevnaSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.000000
68V-48Anton ZagumenovSchool Number 231Whistle I.A.000000
692011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Nikolay AveryushkinSchool Number 225Tsuprik N.V.000000
702011–12 UKRAINIAN Top 10Aleksandr HastovichSchool Number 232Rocheak N.E.000000

Результати 9-го класу


S/p
code of workLast Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZLast Name, First Name,
teacher's middle name
points per taskJust
Points
12345
19-30Maria Dragomirovagymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.6770121
29-31Maklakova Anastasiia Serhiivnagymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.4353520
39-3Vadim Sedovgymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.7720117
49-43Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 214Savosto Z.D.3715117
59-46Anastasia Lysenkogymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.3750015
69-19Skrypnyk Anastasiia Oleksandrivnagymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.7070014
79-10Pavel TkachevSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.6313114
89-20Stankevich Stella-Taizia VitalievnaBMSHSakhno O.M.7061014
99-47Pavel ParkhomenkoLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.6050314
109-12Sandul Oleksandra MaksymivnaSchool No 216Potapenko L.V.7350318
119-9Skorobagatko Karina OleksandrivnaSchool No 14Kuragin G.M.2170010
129-34Vysotska Mariia AndreevnaLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.2350010
139-48Sobko TatyanaSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.7300010
149-35Lepekha Kateryna Pavlivnagymnasium No 143Yakovenko N.O.701109
159-15Maxim IvasenkoLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.611019
169-33Dubenska Anastasiia BohdanivnaSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.611019
179-29Artem PolischukSchool Number 285Shulga I.P.005319
189-7Maksym SavenkoSchool Number 285Shulga I.P.005308
199-23Vadym KupchenkoSchool Number 9True O.I.107008
209-17Serikova TatyanaLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.701008
219-16Easy AnnaSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.305008
229-49Smolka Kateryna SerhiivnaSSE No170Sagletska N.V.205018
239-25Daniil KurinnySchool Number 219Varvanina-Molochko E.Z.205007
249-6Budnichenko Iryna EduardivnaSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych005027
259-38Roman ZhuravlevSchool No 252Ruzina N.O.330017
269-11Kudryavtsev Yevhenii YevheniiovychSchool No 239Bilotserkivets A.M.205007
279-37Alexey BruenkoSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.006006
289-45Grigory NchnnikovSchool Number 16Klymenko V.O.006006
299-32Andrei KapustinSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.005106
309-28Aleksey BabiukSchool Number 219Varvanina-Molochko E.Z.005005
319-36Alexander PodyachukObolon GymnasiumFate D. C.101125
329-40Naanaa Mohammad AhmedovichSchool Number 8Dzhoroshenko A.F.005005
339-14Evgeniy KozachenkoSchool Number 225Gornitskaya N.O.005005
349-44Nikolay MelnykSchool Number 20Doroshenko N.D.202015
359-1Dmitry BerezovskySPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.200215
369-4Inna VahlisSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.210003
379-22Pervak Nataliia SerhiivnaSchool Number 8Solodenko L.V.002013
389-2Petryk Iryna VasylivnaSchool No 194 "Perspective"Masan O.V.001203
399-18Andrei MelnikovSchool Number 16Klymenko V.O.101013
409-5Golovach Anna IhorivnaSchool No 214Savosto Z.D.020013
419-39Yaroslav LeshchenkoSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych200002
429-21Seikamalova Anastasiia OleksandrivnaSchool Number 8Solodenko L.V.002002
439-27Artem SydorenkoSchool Number 29Storozhuk T.O.002002
449-13Thalayeva Anastasiia SerhiivnaSchool No 216Potapenko L.V.001001
459-42Romanova Daria VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 226Shishina R.O.010001
469-24Evgeny FitonenkoSchool Number 232Maltseva O.G.001001
479-26Polina ZhukovaSchool Number 104Krasnov R.D.000000
489-8Derkach Alina SerhiivnaSchool Number 8Solodenko L.V.000000
499-41Valeriya RovrobiovaSchool Number 226Shishina R.O.000000

Результати 10-го класу


S/p
code of workLast Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZLast Name, First Name,
teacher's middle name
points per taskJust
Points
12345
12011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Yevhen StatetskyLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.6370016
2D-26Andrei TverdokhlibSchool No 194 "Perspective"Nazarivska T.M.7030010
3D-9Ivan SaverskyLyceum No 157Bag T.V.5140010
4D-43Andrei KushnirSSE No214Tsyom T.I.603009
5D-25Maxim NeverovLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.106007
6D-27Zhivolovych Oleksandra Yevhenivnagymnasium No 143Yevtushenko N.S.132006
7D-20Marianna VolovikSchool Number 170Kovtoniuk M.G.132006
82011–13 UKRAINIAN Top 10Mikhail FortunenkoSchool No 216Agronska G.V.321006
9D-5Sholkova Kateryna HennadiivnaSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych203005
10D-38Nikita ZakrutnyiSchool No 252Ruzina N.O.014005
11D-11Andrei GaganSchool No 252Ruzina N.O.122005
12D-10Mordyuk OlgaSchool No 214Tsyom T.I.021115
13D-21Bakalchuk Maria MykolaivnaSchool Number 8Usatenko O.G.130004
14D-23Osipenko Anastasiia OleksandrivnaSchool Number 9Zhytnikova S.M.022004
15D-6Yaroslav DrobopolSchool Number 20Svirid N.S.031004
16D-1Mikhail MenzhegaUS No20Svirid N.S.003014
17D-7Yaroslava Gerasimenkogymnasium No 143Yevtushenko N.S.201003
18D-14Stefan LisovySchool No 214Tsyom T.I.021003
19D-3Sergei PatskanSchool Number 29Melnikova V.V.012003
20D-8Anton KozyrevLyceum No 157Bag T.V.001102
21D-4Daria ZminaSchool Number 226Yakovenko T.P.002002
22D-2Artur MorozovSchool Number 20Svirid N.S.001012
23D-17Bondarenko Vladyslav MykhailovychSchool Number 285Shulga I.P.020002
24D-19Stepanov Gleb OlegovichSchool Number 8Usatenko O.G.010001
252011–12 Ukrainian Top 10Veres Vladyslava OleksandrivnaSchool Number 16Leonenko S.D.001001
26D-18Alexander Steamenkogymnasium "Potential"Purgina O.M.001001
27D-13Pavlo ZinkevichSchool Number 29Melnikova V.V.001001
282011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Roman PeltserSchool No 239Vynnychenko S.M.010001
292011–13 Ukrainian Top 10Oleksandra PeltserSchool No 239Vynnychenko S.M.100001
30D-39Hrytsaienko Valeriia VitaliivnaSchool Number 231Zabotina I.A.000000
31D-40Alina Tilnyakgymnasium No 143Yevtushenko N.S.000000
32D-22Oleg DoubinskySchool No 216Agronska G.V.000000
33D-16Safronova Diana VyacheslavovnaSchool Number 226Yakovenko T.P.000000
34D-15Stryukova Ksenia Yevhenivnagymnasium "Potential"Purgina O.M.000000

Результати 11-го класу


S/p
code of workLast Name, First Name,
middle name of the student
ZNZLast Name, First Name,
teacher's middle name
points per taskJust
Points
12345
1O-21Marta Omelchenkogymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.7731119
2O-10Shevtsova Viktoriia KostiantynivnaSchool No 216Agronska G.V.7120313
3O-39Alexei TimonovLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.7210212
4O-20Sergei RomanyukLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.7320012
5O-11Mithynova Anastasiia SerhiivnaLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.7310011
6O-13Dmitry SymonenkoSchool Number 20Kravchenko O.M.7111111
7O-3Pirogovska Sofiia VadymivnaSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.1111610
8O-23Kalinichenko Oleksandra OlehivnaBMSHSakhno O.M.521109
9O-42Pavel BiletskySchool Number 29Melnikova V.V.223119
10O-22Shandura Nataliia IvanivnaSchool Number 170Sagletska N.V.311218
11O-14Fomenko ElenaSchool No 14Yifimenko M.O.611008
12O-40Prokopets Lyubov OlehivnaSchool Number 9Proskura O.I.222028
13O-9Maksym YaroshenkoLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.611008
14O-38Chong Pok JinLyceum No 157Vysotska L.P.700007
15O-17Maksym ShymkoLyceum No 157Maznichenko L.L.700007
16O-30Nikita PalchevskySchool Number 231Zabotina I.A.510006
17O-24Alexander PadunSchool Number 20Kravchenko O.M.600006
18O-37Mikhail KhomenkoSPC No 240 "Society"Kovalenko O.Yu.301026
19O-12Olga FedorovaSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.500016
20O-35Daniil KushchSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.101035
21O-6Yevhen TishchenkoSchool Number 9Proskura O.I.111115
22O-5Bors Viktoriia OleksiivnaSchool No 214Tsyom T.I.211015
23O-15Bivylevych Polina Dmytrivnagymnasium "Potential"Nazarenko G.M.301015
24O-32Andriy Mishchukgymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.400004
25O-34Fedoruk Denys Dmytrovychgymnasium "Potential"Nazarenko G.M.100034
26O-2Artem OsmolovskiySchool Number 20Kravchenko O.M.220004
27O-26Yarova Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.210003
28O-1Zubova Anastasiia EduardivnaSchool Number 168Baglikova N.M.201003
29O-18Maksym BoykoObolon GymnasiumFate D. C.011013
30O-16Ilya KachanSchool Number 9Proskura O.I.210003
31O-36Nikita PopovSchool Number 9Proskura O.I.011013
32O-41Pavel StoinevSchool No 239Bilotserkivets A.M.111003
33O-31Busel Orest TarasovychObolon GymnasiumFate D. C.101002
34O-28Valeriy AnikeenkoSchool Number 9Proskura O.I.010012
35O-4Vadym LysenkoSSE No226Kulish N.Y.011002
36O-27Artem ZoloteSchool Number 210Chapetko Y.B.010001
37O-29Dmitry MelnykSchool No 256Y.O. Yazkevych100001
38O-8Pavlenko Dmitrygymnasium No 143Shepovalova G.V.001001
39O-19Oleksandr KotsupalSchool Number 226Kulish N.Y.100001
40O-33Gordiychenko Yuliia KostiantynivnaSchool Number 226Kulish N.Y.100001
41O-7Myroslav HonkivSchool Number 104Fedorchenko A.M.000000
42O-25Gaponenko TatyanaSchool Number 226Kulish N.Y.000000

Regional Olympiad in Mathematics

On Saturday, November 22, the regional olympiad in mathematics will be held.
The venue of the Olympiad in the districts:

No s/pdistrictDestinationaddress
1.HolosiivskyiLyceum "Holosiivskyi" No 241Vul. Holosiivska 12
2.DarnitskySlavic GymnasiumVul. Drahomanov,10-V,
3.DesnyanskySchool No 250Ave. Mayakovsky, 49-b,
4.DniprovskyiSchool No 125M. Left Bank
Vul. Plekhanov St., 2
5.ObolonskySchool Number 20Obolonsky Avenue, 32-B
6.PecherskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"Vul. Leipzig, 11-A
7.PodolskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"Vul. Pokrovska, 4/6
8.SviatoshynskyiSchool Number 35Vul. G.Yury, 10B
9.SolomianskyiGymnasium No 178Povitroflotskyi Avenue, 22
10.ShevchenkivskyiSchool No 139Tatarskyi lane, 1
auth.. No 31 (March)
of M. Polytechnic Institute through M. Lukyanivska, get off at the penultimate stop