brand

Results of ukraine team selection for international mathematical olympiads after three rounds

Results of ukraine team selection for international mathematical olympiads after three rounds

Download criteria for checking works of the first round

Download the criteria for checking the works of the II tour

Результати

1st roundRound 2Round 3Round 4Amount
className1234S11234S21234S31234S4
19Anton Trigub777021777728777223072
211Denys Smirnov770014777728777526068
311Dubova Sofia Andreevna777021777021777122064
411Ivan Yakovlev771015777526763016057
511Alyokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna057012777425775019056
611Khotyantseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna771015727723763016054
711Oleg Nikolaev730010777122772016048
810Silina Olga74701870119775019046
910Yaroslav Kivva77501971109772016044
1010Nikita Skybytsky774018770115700310043
1111Vo Dean Thanh Fong770014707115770014043
1210Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych077014707014771015043
1311Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna0720977442271008039
1410Mikhail Ulyanich07701407119772016039
1511Boris Manikin07007707014771015036
1611Lipartia Nino Jambulivna70007707014771015036
1710Rostyslav Ponomaryov1710970119727016034
1810Babienko Ilya00101707014770115030
1910Ivan Oleksiiuk1770150000070018023
20Nartsev Denys Yuriiovych14601110001740011023
2111Bohdan Pastuschak1410677011500000021
2211Meentyeva Ada Denisovna7300101011317008021
2311Yaroslav Sigetiy036092000270007018
2410Tumak Oleksandra Ihorivna000007000707007014
259Vsevolod Reshetnikov034074001500101013
2611Sergei Kedrovskyi001014001570007013
2710Koshel Anastasiia Andreevna0100100101002
2810Ivan Kosyuk00000000110000001
2911Andriy Voloskovets00000000000010101
3011Aleksey Mitrokhin00000000000000000
3110Nguyen Chung-yong00000
3211Valery Firstenko00000

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.