brand

Specialized (thematic) Olympiad in Mathematics

Specialized (thematic) Olympiad in Mathematics

Algebra results:

9 клас

  1234AmountCity (city)
Yaroslav KivvaKiev477321I
Vsevolod ReshetnikovKiev772218II
Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychKiev770115III
Roman KozhevnikovKiev705214III
Ivan Oleksiuk770014III
Denys TeskanovKiev174012III
Ivan KosyukKiev27009
Nguyen Chung-yongKiev00729
Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaOdessa07007
Khorosh Elizaveta OleksandrivnaKiev07007
Vladislav WerteleckiOdessa00246
Nartsev Denys YuriiovychKiev20024
Daniil RatarovKiev00404
Anton KostyushkoKiev21003
Lipska Vlada OlehivnaKiev00000

10 клас

  1234AmountCity (city)
Pavlo KoliadenkoKiev571013I
Anton BogeysKiev702110II
Anastasiia LukyanovaKiev70108III

11 клас

  1234AmountCity (city)
Nazariy PalkoLvov737724I
Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaKiev777021II
Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaKiev717419II
Ivan Yakovlev700714III
Alyokhina Anastasiia OleksiivnaKiev51208
Kolodiazhna Tatyana ValeriivnaKiev70007
Sergei Brodyuk01124
Oleg MelnychukKiev0022
Vadym MytrofanovKiev02002
Vitaliy YurchukKiev00202
Gleb TsynceusKiev00022
Maxim PavlovEupatoria00011
Mnuchina Kateryna OleksandrivnaKiev00000
Muravska Viktoriia OleksiivnaKiev00000

Results from the combine:

9 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Yaroslav KivvaKiev777021I
Ivan Oleksiuk70018III
Vsevolod ReshetnikovKiev60028III
Nartsev Denys YuriiovychKiev30025
Roman KozhevnikovKiev00022
Anton MelnichenkoKiev10001
Vladislav WerteleckiOdessa00000
Anton KostyushkoKiev00000
Khorosh Elizaveta OleksandrivnaKiev00000

10 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Pavlo KoliadenkoKiev037212II
Anastasiia LukyanovaKiev00000

11 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Nazariy PalkoLvov777526I
Alyokhina Anastasiia OleksiivnaKiev777021II
Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaKiev777021II
Dmitry TimokhanovKiev076619III
Gleb TsynceusKiev746017III
Sergei Brodyuk735015III
Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaKiev337013
Ivan Yakovlev670013
Vadym MytrofanovKiev71008
Kolodiazhna Tatyana ValeriivnaKiev00000

Geometry results:

9 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Anton TrigubKiev070714I
Ilya BabienkoKiev71008III
Yaroslav KivvaKiev71008III
Daniil RatarovKiev01708III
Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychKiev70007III
Vsevolod ReshetnikovKiev00303
Koshel Anastasiia Andreevna01001
Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaOdessa00000
Lipska Vlada OlehivnaKiev00000
Nartsev Denys YuriiovychKiev00000
Igor RokhvargKiev00000
Nikita SkybytskyKiev00000
Khorosh Elizaveta OleksandrivnaKiev00000

10 клас

  1234AmountCity (city)
Anastasiia LukyanovaKiev00707II

11 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Nazariy PalkoLvov673723I
Sergei Brodyuk771722II
Ivan Yakovlev077721II
Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaKiev707115III
Vadym MytrofanovKiev07018
Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaKiev00112

Results from number theory:

9 клас

 1234AmountCity (city)
Anton TrigubKiev777728I
Yaroslav KivvaKiev777425II
Ilya BabienkoKiev773522II
Nguyen Chung-yongKiev770115III
Denys TeskanovKiev760114III
Nikita SkybytskyKiev407112III
Nartsev Denys YuriiovychKiev17008
Roman KozhevnikovKiev06017
Vsevolod ReshetnikovKiev11046
Koshel Anastasiia Andreevna05005
Khorosh Elizaveta OleksandrivnaKiev11013
Igor RokhvargKiev20002
Anton MelnichenkoKiev00011

11 клас

  1234AmountCity (city)
Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaKiev747119I
Nazariy PalkoLvov770418II
Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaKiev170715III
Ivan Yakovlev770115III
Gleb TsynceusKiev07018
Sergei Brodyuk70007
Mnuchina Kateryna OleksandrivnaKiev70007

Evaluation criteria:
Download evaluation criteria from number theory,
Download evaluation criteria from geometry

Download the evaluation criteria.

Texts:
Download combinatorics te
xt,
Download algebra te
xt,
Load text_theory of nu
mbers,
Load geometry text
.

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.