brand

LIV All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics: final results, criteria, conditions

LIV All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics: final results, criteria, conditions

Evaluation criteria:

Criteria 8th class,
Criteria 9th class,
Criteria 10th class,
Criteria 11 class I tour,
Criteria11 class II tour.

Results:

8 клас

NameAnd tour2 second roundTotal
1234Amount5678AmountDiploma
1Anton Trigub77772877772856and
2Shevchenko Olga77772836672250and
3Ilya Koval70772177562546and
4Ngo Ngok Thai Sean77732417772246and
5Nikita Veprik77702127472041Ii
6Fam Hoang Vet75071957071938Ii
7Oleg Rudenko77732467001337Ii
8Mikhail Geller70731737011128Ii
9Rot Maria Yuriivna70031012471424Ii
10Vsevolod Reshetnikov7000710671421Iii
11Marko Bargo6075182000220Iii
12Volodymyr Boyko7003101700818Iii
13Jan Alina Yanivna7000710371118Iii
14Vladislav Rachek6703161000117Iii
15Anatoliy Yazuk700072007916Iii
16Yaroslav Illyashenko7003102030515Iii
17German Jessica7700141000115Iii
18Yervin Abkerimov700070007714Iii
19Artemiy Mysechko700070070714Iii
20Alexander Ermolaev600060007713
21Pyotr Tarnavsky700071500613
22Evgeny Kravchenko7003101100212
23Sergei Ogurtsov5070120000012
24Vladislav Nikolaenko7003101000111
25Vitaliy Klyoz7003100000010
26Orel Olga Dmytrivna70007200029
27Delieva Oleksandra Dmitriivna70007011029
28Alla Thanasyuk70007110029
29Roman Skydanchuk70007100018
30Zhmurkevych Vladyslava Ihorivna70007001018
31Kyrylo Koteevsky60006200028
32Anton Brattsev70007100018
33Zhuk Valentyna Andreevna50005200027
34Ilya Tokar50005000005
35Mykhailo Kryvosheya20002100013
36Sergei Kozlenko10001100012
37Yevhen Shesniak00000010011
38Karpyshyn Olga00000100011
39Dmitry Tomyshev00000010011

9 клас

NameAnd tour2 second roundTotalDiploma
1234Amount5678Amount
1Ponomarev Rostyslav Volodim06772077772848and
2Silina Olga77172270471840and
3Nikita Skybytsky77072177501940and
4Ivan Oleksiuk67072067501838Ii
5Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych77051971561938Ii
6Mikhail Ulyanich77131877401836Ii
7Ilya Babienko67031677062036Ii
8Andrei Gurazovsky07341470772135Ii
9Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych75031577401833Ii
10Krolevets Denys Yuriiovych06071367101427Ii
11Yaroslav Kivva76131770301027Ii
12Nartsev Denys Yuriiovych55101171501324Iii
13David Shiroyan07041170501223Iii
14Arthur Vilygursky07031070401121Iii
15Tumak Oleksandra Ihorivna0670137010821Iii
16Danylo Labensky0500577001419Iii
17Anton Myroniuk0214770401118Iii
18Roman Kozhevnikov0713116010718Iii
19Yevhen Zubriychuk0203557001217Iii
20Volodymyr Yivlichev0203560401015Iii
21Mikhail Kidanov061077010815Iii
22Ilya Busov060067010814Iii
23Gnat Ermolaev060394010514Iii
24Gleb Nemchenko050057020914Iii
25Nikolay Danylyuk043077000714Iii
26Denys Demchyshyn060067000713
27Evgeny Kozlov051067000713
28Andriy Khomyak070075100613
29Nikolai Saprnov041057000712
30Aleksey Savchuk070070040411
31Valery Podkopaev060065100612
32Logvina Angelina Viktorovna041055000510
33Kulesha Hanna Andriivna07108001019
34Zhuk Tatyana Yuriivna00101170089
35Andrey Mokry02002700079
36Hausevych Hanna Volodymyrivna50016012039
37Maxim Veremchuk01001700078
38Nikolai Medinsky00033500058
39Vaiwala Yelizaveta Yuriivna70007000007
40Igor Gerasimchuk00033400047
41Artur Yermakov02002401057
42Zhytyaryuk Yuliia Volodymyrivna00033004047
43Rostyslav Melnyk07007000007
44Stepan Shvets00000501066
45Gerasimenko Kristina03003010014
46Aleksey Kovalenko01102011024
47Yuriy Kovalenko01001300034
48Yehor Yarmola00033010014
49Roman Moskalenko00033000003
50Ilchenko Yuliia Eduardivna00000100011

10 клас

NameAnd tour2 second roundTotalDiploma
1234Amount5678Amount
1Vo Dean Thanh Fong67772777772855and
2Oleg Nikolaev77702177572647and
3Lipartia Nino Jambulivna77131877562543Ii
4Yaroslav Sigetiy77762747501643Ii
5Boris Manikin77501977501938Ii
6Anton Lunyov77141977101534Ii
7Anton Zyev74311577231934Ii
8Meentyeva Ada Denisovna70772147101233Ii
9Valery Firstenko77301777101532Ii
10Bohdan Pastuschak70211077501929Iii
11Arseniy Shulikov70311146301324Iii
12Vladislav Pekkoyev6000677201622Iii
13Andriy Voloskovets7070147010822Iii
14Pavlo Ivanenko6001771071522Iii
15Roman Dindin7011974101221Iii
16Rodion Kosmin7007144030721Iii
17Daria Plykolenko1000147071819Iii
18Aleksey Mitrokhin4000477101519Iii
19Sergei Kedrovskyi6033124110618
20Maksym Pozhydev7001870301018
21Bohdan Burlaka6000646101117
22Andrei Maznev600177101916
23Sergienko Tatyana5001627101016
24Marina Syrotkina700184110614
25Alexander Kravchenko600067010814
26Alexander Vizgalov700074110613
27Anton Tarasov (football)7031112000213
28Dubska Kateryna Andreevna700074010512
29Myskovets Olga Sergeevna0000045101010
30Marina Ovcharova30003401058
31Kovalchuk Anastasiia Yaroslavivna30003400047
32Alexander Tarasov30003101025
33Nguyen Dick Mi10203101025
34Buryak Ruslan Yuriiovych10001201034

11 клас

NameAnd tour2 second roundTotalDiploma
1234Amount1234Amount
1Ardent Nazariy77772877522149and
2Evgeniy Diomidov77702177672748and
3Vadim Kalashnikov77062077772848and
4Denys Smirnov77172277072143Ii
5Dubova Sofia Andreevna77001477772842Ii
6Alexander Wednesday67712177702142Ii
7Khotyantseva Nataliia Volodymyrivna07271677722339Ii
8Vladyslav Mykhaylyuk77262277001436Ii
9Sergei Brodyuk77702177001435Ii
10Ivan Yakovlev77121717721734Ii
11Alyokhina Anastasiia Oleksiivna77401877201634Ii
12Dmitry Timokhanov77201677201632Iii
13Dmitry Samchenko77401877001432Iii
14Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna77101577021631Iii
15Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych70721677011531Iii
16Aleksey Dumbay7707211700829Iii
17Sviatokum Polina Olehivna7760201700828Iii
18Aleksandr Malakhov77001477001428Iii
19Denys Rastorgiev77001477001428Iii
20Yehor Gelenko7010877001422
21Oleg Lukyanyhin7010877001422
22Andrei Selyvanov7010877001422
23Oleg Lamzin7700141700822
24Kasyanov Ksenia Volodymyrivna7700141700822
25Spondar Iryna Volodymyrivna7000777001421
26Nikolay Moroz7000777001421
27Ivan Bas7000777001421
28Kira Ivanova7000777001421
29Mikhail Chornyi7000776001320
30Stepan Kazanin0003377011518
31Victor Melnikov700077002916
32Volodymyr Netyosa701081700816
33Siladi Gabor Lajosovich700071700815
34Koval Lada Viktorivna500057000712
35Nazar Pelyuk1001273001012
36Prokopenko Vladyslav Oleksandrovych700071300411
37Aleksandr Moskalenko10001170089
38Movlyan Kateryna Serhiivna70007000007
39Yevgeny Abibulayev30003130047
40Skipa Vadym Viktorovych00101110023
41Andriy Shevchenko00000000000

Zavantad conditions and solutions: both days.

More about olympiad: http://ippo.kubg.edu.ua

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.