brand

Ustny tour of the olympiady for the student of 4-6 classes. Regulations and rules.

Ustny tour of the olympiady for the student of 4-6 classes. Regulations and rules.

Raspredele by auditors

4 класс

FamilYimiaFatherhoodClassUchebnoye zadydyeCab.
1ArkstenkoGeorgiySergeevich4School 72 m. Kiev202M
2cormorantMargaritaVolodymyrivna4Lyceum No171 "Leader"202M
3BakhanovNicholasAlekseevich4227202M
4BondarchukElizabethOlesivna4Lyceum No241202M
5BorisenkoAnnaSt. Andrew's4Lyceum "Leader" 171202M
6BulbasDanielViktorovichLyceum No38202M
7ButsenkoIvanVitaliyovych4Lyceum #171 "Leader"202M
8GavryshLukeStepanovych4Lyceum "Leader"202M
9GaevaDaryaPavlivna4specialized school No16 m. Kiev202M
10GogolAntonAleksandrovich4Lyceum 171202M
11GorlenkomarkAndriyovych4CPL No171 "Leader"202M
12HurwichAlexeyDmitryevich4gymnasium No178202M
13DerkachAndreyValeryevich4N139204M
14DidurAllaSergeevna4Gymnasium No 178204M
15DobrzhanskyLeonidAleksandrovich4Holosiivskyi Lyceum No241204M
16DubovIlyaVolodymyrovych4Lyceum No171 "Leader"204M
17YevgrafovNikitaYevhenovych4Lyceum No171 "Leader"204M
18ZaidieMaradMuhammadovich4Holosiivskyi Lyceum 241204M
19ZerbinoTaiziaSt. Andrew'sLyceum "Leader"204M
20IlkovDmitryAleksandrovich4Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum "Leader" No171204M
21IshchenkoTikhonAlekseevichSchool No87204M
22KalinetsIvanSergeevich4Russian-Ukrainian Humanitarian Gymnasium204M
23KalkatinsergiusDmitryevich4School No322204M
24KanevetsElenaVolodymyrivna4Gymnasium No290204M
25KatinTimothyMaksimovich4157206M
26KozodoisergiusAnatoliiovych4Lyceum Holosiivskyi No241206M
27KorzhanyukAlexanderVitalievna4241206M
28KostiukalexanderVitaliyovych4Lyceum No171 "Leader"206M
29StarchIvanAndriyovych4Gimnazya 178206M
30KuryatoTimothyDmitryevich4Gimnazia No178206M
31KussulJulia (who is alsoMikhailovna4Lyceum Holosiivskyi No241206M
32KucherenkoVladimirOlegovich4School Number 264206M
33LukanovaOlgaLeonidovna4Lyceum "Holosiivskyi" No 241206M
34ManvelyanMikhailBorisovich4Russian-Ukrainian Humanitarian Gymnasium206M
35ManicinAntonIgorevich4School No296206M
36MoskvetsArtemiyIgorevich4Gymnasium No290206M
37NaumetsZakharIgorevich4Lyceum "Leader"208M
38NausovDanielOlegovich4Polytechnic Lyceum KPI208M
39NovakSofiaIgorovna4Gimnazya No178208M
40ParkometsAlyonaYuriivna4141 litsi Holosievsky208M
41RedemptionAndreyVitaliyovych4Holosiivskyi Lyceum No241208M
42PetrovDmitryAlekseevich4Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"208M
43IncitementVitaliyValentinovich4NPC "Persha Swallow"208M
44PonomarenkogregoryGrigorovich4specialized school No 52208M
45ProkopenkoOlgaSt. Andrew's4241208M
46RatushnaAnastasiaSergeevna4Lyceum No157208M
47RomanovaDariaPetrovna4Gymnasium 178208M
48SvechnikovaAlyonaLeonidovna4Gimnazya No178208M
49SkopykGlebMaksimovich4Gimnazia 178210M
50SkrypovaEugeniaVadimovna4Polytechnic Lyceum KPI210M
51StarunovArtyomAleksandrovich4Lyceum No171 "Leader"210M
52SuslenskaEugeniaAleksandrovna4Ssh No155210M
53SushkoMariaVyacheslavovna4Lyceum 171 "Leader"210M
54TretiakTatyanaSergeevna4Lyceum No171 "Leader"210M
55TrushGeorgiyViktorovich4Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241210M
56FurkaloalexanderAleksandrovich4Gimnazya No178210M
57HolomeyevGamesValentinovich4Lyceum No171 "Leader"210M
58ChornomoretsBarbaraYuriivna4School 186210M
59ChuchkovskayaIaVolodymyrivna4Gimnazya No178210M
60ShaydMikhailVolodymyrovych4gymnasium No 178210M
61ShkelUlianaYuriivna4school No112210M
62YavorivskaYanaVitalievna4Gymnasium 178210M

5 класс

FamilYimiaFatherhoodClassUchebnoye zadydyeCab.
1AbdulayevAndreyAnatolevic5Lyceum "Scientific Change"302K
2AgarkovAndreyIgorevich5Lyceum No142302K
3AdamchukAnastasiaSergeevna5Lyceum "Scientific Change"302K
4AlexykNataliaVasylivna5gymnasium No178302K
5BakayevaOlgaDmytrivna5208302K
6cormorantAliceVolodymyrivna5CPL No171 "Leader"302K
7BakhanovMariaAlekseevna5227302K
8BashtovaAlinaVitalievna5Scientific change302K
9BohunIvanDmitryevich5School "Ecology and Culture"302K
10BorisenkoYuriy (who is alsoValeryevich5School Number 202302K
11BudzynskiArtemValeryevich5Lyceum No142302K
12BudikovaSofiaEugenievna5Scientific change302K
13VakhitovAntonVolodymyrovych5Lyceum "Scientific Change"302K
14VinnichukNazarDmitryevich5EPL No. 116302K
15GangaloBogdanSergeevich5Lyceum No171 "Leader"302K
16GevorkyanKarineNorikovna5CPL No171 "Leader"303K
17GerasimenkoelijahRomanovych5Lyceum "Leader" No171303K
18GoncharovNikitaKonstantinovich5Ssh No52303K
19GurinenkoKarinaAnatoliivna5Lyceum "Scientific Change"303K
20DanilchenkoBarbaraSergeevna5Special. school No115303K
212010–1AnastasiaYevhenivna5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"303K
22DerecheyAlyonaAlekseevna5Lyceum "Leader" 171303K
23JoesAlexeyKyrylovych5Lyceum 208303K
24DobrovolskyLukeYevhenovych5School No 52303K
25DoynychukArsèneIgorevich5Kiev-Pechersk Lyceum 171 "Leader"303K
26DuraninaAlexanderYevhenivna5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"303K
27ZhdankevychEgorAleksandrovich5Lyceum 38303K
28JourOlgaLeonidovna5CPL No171 "Leader"303K
29ZazimkinStanislavVadymovych5Lyceum No 142303K
30KaznovskyAntonTomashovych5Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"303K
31KapitaniukPaulPavlovich5Pechersk Gymnasium 75303K
32KobaPaul5Lyceum No142303K
33KovalenkoValeriaSergeevna5Lyceum "Scientific Change"304K
34KovalenkoNikitaArtemovych5Lyceum "Scientific Change"304K
35ChariotDmitryAlekseevich5Ecology and Culture304K
36KolodyazhnaDariaAleksandrovna5gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"304K
37KolomietsnovelRomanovych5Lyceum "Prestige"304K
38KrivosheevIvanSergeevich5Lyceum 171 "Leader"304K
39KrotevichVladimir5000s (year)5TL NTUU "KPI"304K
40KuzmishinaMayaVolodymyrivna5Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"304K
41KunenkoDenisSergeevich5Lyceum No 208304K
42LazibaAndreyMaksimovich5School No182304K
43smallVyacheslav (name)Andriyovych5gymnasium No 178304K
44MartinBOGDANAPETROVNA5School No155304K
45MarshalMatthewSergeevich5Lyceum "Prestige"304K
46MelnykAnastasiaBorisovna5Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No171 "Leader"304K
47MelnykAlexander5Scientific change304K
48MitlenkoMariaVitaliivna5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"304K
49MosulArtemYevheniiovych5Lyceum "Leader"304K
50MilkIgnatiusMikhailovich5Gymnasium No178304K
51PasevkinaCatherine (country)Yuriivna5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"305K
52PidlypenetsAlexeyAlekseevich5Lyceum 38305K
53PozharovDmitrySergeevich5Lyceum "Scientific Change"305K
54PolishchukOlesyaAleksandrovna5Lyceum "Prestige"305K
55PostoiukMaximAndriyovych5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"305K
56ProtkoVladislavVolodymyrovych5Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum "Leader" No171305K
57WheatMariaDmitriyevna5gymnasium No 178305K
58RadomskyVladislavAlekseevich5Sssh No182305K
59RediaalexanderVolodymyrovych5School No 250305K
60RozhanskyNikitaBogdanovich5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"305K
61RudykEugenia5171305K
62SemerakMarthaOstapivna5Lyceum 171 "Leader"305K
63SkrypovIvanVadymovych5Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"305K
64StakhurskayaIngaMaximovna5171305K
65StolyarchukElizabethAleksandrovna5Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"305K
66SukhenkoBogdanAleksandrovich5Lyceum No142305K
67FedorukalexanderViktorovich5Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306K
68FomichovAndreyEduardovich5CPL No171 "Leader"306K
69HasinMarcoIgorevich5Lyceum 208306K
70KhlykAnastasiaSergeevna5Lyceum "Scientific Change"306K
71TsymbalenkoVladislavOlegovich5Lyceum No208306K
72TsymbalyukAntonIgorevich5Lyceum "Leader" No. 171306K
73ZinceusAndreyOlegovich5Lyceum No171 "Leader"306K
74CharutaMariaSt. Andrew's5Lyceum 38306K
75ChemerisovAndreyVitaliyovych5TL NTUU KPI306K
76CherevkoChristinaDmytrivna5171306K
77AlienAndreySergeevich5Technical Lyceum NTU KPI306K
78ShandenkoMikhailSergeevich5CPL No. 171 "Leader"306K
79YushkoArtemAleksandrovich5Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI" Kyiv306K
80YaroshevychDmitrySviatoslavovych5lei "Scientific change"306K

6 класс

FamilYimiaFatherhoodClassUchebnoye zadydyeCab.
1ArtamonovaCatherine (country)Eugenovna6Lyceum 142302M
2BarabukhaMariaMaximovna6Ssh No52302M
3BilibaevEgor6Lyceum "Leader"302M
4BolshakovAndreyVadymovych6Ssh No52302M
5VeltyshchevValentinKonstantinovich6SSE No182302M
6VlasenkoPaulBorisovich6Lyceum No208302M
7HomeniukMaximDmitryevich6Lyceum "Holosiivskyi" No241302M
8peaCatherine (country)Yevheniivna6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"302M
9GromovMaximAndriyovych6208 Lyceum302M
10DekhtyarYur-LyubomyslValeryevich6Lyceum "Scientific Change"302M
11ZionykoVeronicaVitalievna6Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum No171 "Leader"302M
12IvanovaVeronicaDmytrivna6Ssh No52302M
13KyrpaNikitaGenadiyovych6Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"302M
14KovalenkoDenisOlegovich6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"302M
15KovalenkoalexanderKonstantinovich6SPC No 240 "Society"302M
16KozarovytskaPolinaYevhenivna6School No182302M
17KoziyDenis6Lyceum "Leader"302M
18KomashnyaMikhailKonstantinovich6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"302M
19KoretskyMarcoAndriyovych6Ssh No52302M
20CatAnastasiaVyacheslavovna6TL NTUU KPI304M
21LaktionovDaniel6SZSH "62304M
22LeontievaMariaKonstantinovna6Lyceum 142304M
23MoskalkovAntonAntonovich6Gymnasium No179304M
24NikanovAlexeyMaksimovich6Lyceum "Scientific Change"304M
25OleksienkoNikitaKonstantinovich6Lyceum No171 "Leader"304M
26PavlichenkoAlexanderPavlivna6Lyceum "Holosiivskyi 241"304M
27AkhomovAlexeySergeevich6№110304M
28PerkDaniel6Specialized school No118304M
29Petrusenkopower7th Air Service (Ukraine)6Gymnasium Consul 86304M
30PenskoyVladimirViktorovich6Lyceum 142304M
31PodrygaBogdanIgorevich6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"304M
32PolishGames6Lyceum "Leader"304M
33RadchukVladislavPavlovich6SZSH 182304M
34RatarovKirilAlekseevich6Lyceum No171 "Leader"304M
35RudenkoAnastasiaVyacheslavovna6Lyceum No171 "Leader"304M
36SazonovNikita5000s (year)6Holoseevski Face 241306M
37SemenkoElinaAleksandrovna6Lyceum 171 "Leader"306M
38SemenkoDaniel6Lyceum "Leader"306M
39SemikinaPolinaPetrovna6Lyceum No142306M
40SerovaAnastasiaAntonivna6Lyceum No142306M
41SydorenkoNikitaSergeevich6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306M
42SichkarukMikhailSergeiovmch6School Number 182306M
43SmolkaIrinaYevhenivna6Lyceum No 171 "Leader"306M
44NightingaleconstantineIgorevich6Gymnasium "Academy"306M
45SpiridonovYevheniiViktorovich6School Number 182306M
46StoyanovskyDanielAleksandrovich6Kyiv – Pechersk Lyceum No171 "Leader"306M
47StruknovelVolodymyrovych6Lyceum "Prestige"306M
48SuleymanovaDiana6Lyceum "Leader"306M
49TadlyaMikhailKonstantinovich6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306M
50TitarchukVladislavIgorevich6Lyceum No171 "Leader"306M
51TulchinskayaCyrusPetrovna6171 "Leader"306M
52UleshchenkoAnastasiaAleksandrovna6gymnasium "Dialogue"308
53FilinyukValerium6Face "Leader"308
54KhodachukArtemOlegovich6Kyiv-Pechersk Lyceum #171 "Leader"308
55RefrigerationAntonAnatoliiovych6Ssh No52308
56HononNataliaSt. Andrew's6Lyceum No171 "Leader"308
57TsisinMikhailVolodymyrovych6Lyceum No171 "Leader"308
58ChabakPolinaAnatoliivna6Lyceum "Holosiivska" No241308
59ChernyshDmitryValentinovich6Ssh No52308
60ChornomoretsMatejYurievich6Gymnasium No179308
61ChuchkanovVladimirSergeevich6School No182308
62ShapkoNikitaVolodymyrovych6Polytechnic Lyceum NTUU "KPI"308
63ShashkovVladislavKonstantinovich6Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"308
64cobblerAnastasiaMikhailovna6Ssh No52308
65YurchykAndreyAnatoliiovych6SZSH 182308

Jours on the 4th grade – aud. 203 meh-mat, 5th grades – aud. 310 kibernetika, 6th grades – aud. 305 mech-mat.

Regulations for conducting a mouth tour of the iolymeiad

THE II olymphaeda on mathematics of The Kiev National University of Taras Shevchenko for students of the 4th-6th grades "Zavet Taras" is resurrected on March 16, 2014 at the mathematics faculties of taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv. 5th grade – Faculty of Kybernets (Ave. Glushkova 4d), 4,6 classes – Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics (Ave. Glushkov 4e).

The ustny tour is held for the winners of the first Olympiada.

The part of the dolzhenka sign will be marked by the rules of the oral tour of the olympiad (see lower) and will know the number of auditors, in the kotoroy will work.

Nail on the tinpiad gelatoly do not pose chem in 9.50, that's to find your slave mesto, and so the komnat zhuryu, in kotoryu need to give up the solver tasks.

Olympiad will begin at 10.00. Esla you opozdate, time you will not forgive the tasks. The olympiada will end for the 4th graders at 11.30 and for the 5-6th graders at 12.00.

On the olimypyade you can get a hand with handles, karandas, lineikoy and boom. Microcululators or lyubye second electric devices – reserved.

Get around with the second part of the olympiad, something that translates and resprained the time of work is also reserved.

The scientists, kotoriye did not get a diploma for the celebration of the 7th mart, and will be presented in the current tour.

You're swearing at the renovations on the site.

Rules for conducting an ust tour of the olympiady

1.In the order of the olympiads, the attendants get a set of 5 tasks. For the 4th class, the iolympiad will be 90 minutes (half a time), for the 5th-6th grades – 120 minutes (2:00).
2.Esla you read, that opredelennuyu task was reshelled with obyasnyem or on chernovyka, then do not obscurely e more record. Abundancely rasskat eto decide member of the jury.
3.To solve the problem, you have three puffs. Esla in the course of the first ass you gleaned, or the make-up was wrong or nepolnym, then a member of the jury will tell you about the admission of the ploughs in the make-up. You've got two more punts.
4.Esly member of the jury reads out your solving problems with the first ass, you will get for the nee 7 balls. Esla sotoy, the task will be 6 balls, and from the third – 5 balllov. Ambassador third non-lucky ass, give esla you uvereny, that now you know e correct decision, balls can not beat the number. Esla ambassador one or two asses you took, that's not in the sostonya solves the correct task, then go to the decision of the second tasks.
5.Balls for tasks will be recorded in your card, and in the thick protocol in the combine of jours.
6. Esla for 30 minutes before the oconchany of the iolympiady, you reshuffle at least 3 tasks, then you will get another 3 tasks. In this way, the maximum can solve 8 tasks and score a maximum of 56 balls. The last entrants to the completion of the iolympiady, will reshuffle and give the jurs the first 5 tasks.
7.Esla in the komnate jury all the members of the jury are hired, then you can go through the work, and pozzhe will try to give a bit of solve problems.

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.