brand

Final results of the 1st round of the City Council

Final results of the 1st round of the City Council

Final results after the appeal.The participants are exhaled in the next round.

Результати 7 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
1234Amount
1Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"20777728
2Victor KryshtalTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"136777728
3Bohdan VakhitovLyceum "Scientific Change"63767727
4Bondarenko Mykhailo RomanovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"146773724
5Maxim LavrentiyLyceum No 142139727622
6Danylo VaninLyceum No 20864734721
7Aleksey HryshchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum74707721
8Andriy HusakSchool Number 132151077721
9Yatskiv Kateryna BohdanivnaRusanivsky Lyceum170077721
10Sergei CheremshinskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241213077721
11Ilya TsymbalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"216077721
12Nikita OleksienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"220167721
13Kira TulchynskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"233777021
14Shlapak Yaryna YuriivnaSchool No 110162776020
15Vladislav ShashkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167767020
16Georgiy MendzebrovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200157720
17Tarkaniy Anastasiia OlehivnaGymnasium No 17823156719
18Alexander RosemaryLyceum "Scientific Change"43577019
19Rudenko Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"46057719
20Kohut Mariia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"56057719
21Veronika StarodubRusanivsky Lyceum88574319
22Denys SikorskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"39047718
23Semchuk Iryna AndriivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"45147618
24Bratchyk Sofiia RomanivnaSchool No 11282237618
25Mikhail BilokurLyceum No 157100066618
26Dmitry MykytenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"194173718
27Andrei LeonovSchool No 25054157417
28Mikhail TsysinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"96127717
29Kozimir Yana KonstantinovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"143064717
30Nechyporuk Karina IhorivnaLyceum No208172557017
31Ortikova Oleksandra AlisherivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"210073717
32Lev PotemkinLyceum No 142124136616
33Andrei RedyaSchool No 250132036716
34Ruslan ShevchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"163027716
35Nazar AtajanovRusanivsky Lyceum179727016
36IlyaOvtryukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"183064616
37Dmitry TaranGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"237727016
38Maxim RyabokonLyceum No 14230726015
39Nikita LenivenkoLyceum No 142138017715
40Onyshchenko Anastasiia MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"218177015
41Dmitry TyutyunnykSlavic Gymnasium225053715
42Kadyrov Kadira BeketovychRusanivsky Lyceum18036514
43Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"41716014
44Ivan BakhanovLyceum No 22781077014
45Skvortsova Elizaveta OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"92070714
46Petrobyova AliceLyceum No 208104067114
47Hinkul AnnaLyceum "Scientific Change"106007714
48Andrei PopovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"131077014
49Alexander KrochakLyceum No 100 "Podil"140007714
50Cherkassy-Durneva Polina VitalievnaLyceum No208155077014
51Maryam MamelekovaGymnasium No 143204716014
52Danylo TyutyunnykGymnasium "KMK"231016714
53Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"232617014
54Daniil StoyanovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238743014
55Vsevolod IvanchenkoLyceum No 20817553013
56Denisova Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"35006713
57Galagan Nataliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"123070613
58Prokopyuk Viktoriia VasylivnaSchool Number 304126213713
59Kononenko IvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"135517013
60Bura Ivanna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 142159170513
61Oleg TkachenkoPolytechnic Lyceum180033713
62Osoka Daniil SergeevichTechnical Lyceum207114713
63Vladimir FokovGymnasium No 153229067013
64Vladislav KuchinGymnasium No 28358723012
65Ekaterina BerusTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"77066012
66Koziy DenysLyceum No. 171 "Leader"142057012
67Melnyk MykytaLyceum No171 "Leader"187057012
68Dmitry MenchikovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"199006612
69Andrei MikhnoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"202150612
70Loss Vladislav MaksymovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"206023712
71Ivan KhropachovSchool No 155217006612
72Pavlo TymoshenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"25413311
73Andrei VysotskySlavic Gymnasium112023611
74Timofey SzydlovskiySchool No 211161173011
75Vladyslav ShimanovychRusanivsky Lyceum168103711
76Dmitry OnistratRusanivskyi Lyceum223103711
77Pavlova Yuliia DmytrivnaGymnasium "KMK"224713011
78Anton FedorovLyceum No 100 "Podil"227713011
79Ilyash ElenaSchool No 5210037010
80Karmelyuk Timofey IhorovychGymnasium No 17819703010
81Tytarchuk Vladyslav IhorevychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"27163010
82Anton TikgolavlavLyceum No 20828003710
83Semenko ElinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"37037010
84Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No 14240127010
85Bohdan KoshevoyGymnasium No 17852003710
86Egor BilibayevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"65037010
87Egor ReznichenkoGymnasium No 13685013610
88Danilchenko Sofiia SerhiivnaSchool No 115108120710
89Borisyuk Vasylyna IvanivnaGymnasium "Academy"119037010
90Maria AndreevaLyceum No208121037010
91Grishchenko Yuliia KostiantynivnaGymnasium No 177147127010
92Dmitry YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"171073010
93Anton PashchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum208003710
94Andrei FedotovRusanivsky Lyceum234007310
95Mykhailo KhalenkoRusanivsky Lyceum235730010
96Roman IvanetsLyceum No 142402709
97Nikita TymoshchukLyceum No 2082601269
98Umar YokubzhanovGymnasium No 1783402709
99Koshel Sofia AndreevnaRusanivsky Lyceum4902349
100Shmonko Vladyslava OlehivnaLyceum No2085902709
101Marta DemianetsLyceum No 2086002709
102Anton DarnytskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6606309
103Kislenko ElenaLyceum No2087611709
104Dmitry GolovenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8020709
105Kyrylo TsybulkinLyceum No 1429772009
106Anna GreenHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24111411079
107Maria VlasenkoLyceum No 20811711709
108Polischuk OlgaGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"12827009
109Piskun Valerii OleksandrovychSchool Number 313306309
110Hermaniuk VsevolodSchool Number 7216003609
111Alexander Panov (ice hockey)School No 18520972009
112Skubenko Karina ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum21211079
113Ilya PerepechaevTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"22102709
114Pavlo ZaitsevGymnasium No 177810708
115Vladislav DzygovskySchool Number 611110708
116Duka OlgaSchool No 3171205308
117Sydorenko Denys OlehovychSchool No 2503101078
118Evgeny AzarovLyceum No2087011608
119Tsubina Sofia VitalievnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2419301078
120Elizaveta AndrushchenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"9901708
121Daniil GerasimenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"15001708
122Vorozhbiy Kateryna VitalievnaAlexandria Gymnasium15601708
123Danylo BoykoObolon Gymnasium15701708
124Elena LychakSchool No 21420311068
125Chalapchiy Iryna VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 23021401708
126Lysak Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaGymnasium No 5924017008
127Kwyatkovska Kateryna YevhenivnaGymnasium No 136501607
128Evgeny RybnikovTechnical Lyceum4210607
129Kyrylo KomonovLyceum No 198 "Eco"5100707
130Sofia LazarovaPolytechnic Lyceum5507007
131Roman StrusSPC No. 240 "Society"8900707
132Arthur VernydubLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11000077
133Denys GrechkoLyceum No 20811500707
134Kostenko Anna YuriivnaSPC No. 16713400707
135Akimova DianaGymnasium No 3215210607
136Pavlo VlasenkoLyceum No20815401607
137Nadezhda ShynkarevaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"16416007
138Semyon ShishkaSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"16516007
139Pavlo GlukhovskyiGymnasium "KMK"18100707
140Andrei NobiuzLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19500707
141Bohdan NikitinSchool No 18519800077
142Dmitry UsenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"22607007
143Ivan MakarukSchool No 7624500707
144Stallion AliceGymnasium No 323715006
145Alexander ZhukotskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"3200606
146Kravtsova Kateryna HryhorivnaSviatoshynska Gymnasium4803306
147Aleksandr KovalenkoGymnasium No 485700606
148Artem BudayevSPC No. 1677202406
149Heinrich GruzTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"7530306
150Andrei StepuraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8715006
151Chikilova Anastasiia MaksymivnaGymnasium "Academy"9411406
152Yuriy BulenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10503306
153Margarita ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"17502406
154Vitaliy NovikLyceum No20818612306
155Denis NowitskyLyceum "Prestige"19015006
156Bohdan NaidaLyceum No 14219633006
157Aleksey FilinLyceum No 198 "Eco"22812306
158Danylo TyutyushkinSchool No 9223606006
159Matsuy Anna MykhailivnaSchool Number 7024200606
160Popleviceva Iryna PavlivnaGymnasium No 287310405
161Tretyakova Kateryna VladyslavivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2905005
162Savchuk Nazariy IhorovychLyceum No 2083602305
163Kryvenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"4723005
164Alexander KishtwikinSchool of Externs5050005
165Maxim GaponLyceum No2087902305
166Dmitry VasilenkoSchool No 858302305
167Maxim PushkarLyceum No20810202305
168Halytska OleksandraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12005005
169Oleksandr HrytsiukSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"14501315
170Karpenko Alyssa YuriivnaLyceum No20814911305
171Daniil ShulginRusanivskyi Lyceum17305005
172Shpitchuk Diana VasylivnaSchool No 5217411305
173Dmitry BondarLyceum No171 "Leader"18811305
174Oleg PozdnyakovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241100404
175Yevhen SlipchukLyceum No 2083810304
176Zakhar GalatsynSchool Number 1206810304
177Oleksandr SimchukLyceum No171 "Leader"7110304
178Andriy VolovikSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10101304
179Dmitry NikitinLyceum No20810301304
180Grishko Iryna StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28711310304
181Ivan RamikSchool No 18512701304
182Aleksandr KovalenkoSPC No. 240 "Society"14101304
183Artemiy ChervinskyLyceum No171 "Leader"15800404
184Dmitry ShchurevskySchool No 29817610304
185Artem SmalSchool No 17321110304
186Vsevolod TsymbalenkoLyceum No 20821501304
187Georgiy LobanovLyceum No 14223901304
188Dmitry MayevskyLyceum No 3824110304
189Anna DenysenkoSchool No 521303003
190Zaglada Zakhar RuslanovychLyceum No 2082100303
191Gouraka Sofiia TarasivnaGymnasium "KMK"7803003
192Yevhen AndriychukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"9812003
193Hoptsi Daria RomanivnaGymnasium No 14310903003
194Polina AleksandrovaLyceum No 14211603003
195Vladislav BogoliySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12200303
196Nikita AvramenkoLyceum No 20814800303
197Daniil ShevchenkoGymnasium No 14316603003
198Aleksey ShevchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"16900303
199Oleksandr VasylenkoGymnasium No 17718200303
200Daria ZubrytskaLyceum No20818400303
201Ilya MetLyceum No 20819100033
202Moskalenko Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"20103003
203Vladislav MatvienkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24124300303
204Daniil DimogloSchool Number 16611002
205Andriy DenysenkoSchool Number 57902002
206Aleksey GalganovSPC No. 240 "Society"6911002
207Yaroslav GladkiySchool No 2467302002
208Kutsenko Yevhen MykhailovychGymnasium No107 "Vvednivska"8402002
209Andriy MusiyenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19302002
210Audribets Zlata SerhiivnaEuropean Collegium21902002
211Nikolay PopelyukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210001
212Tarasyuk NikitaGymnasium No 1772210001
213Terentiy KirilSchool No 2502410001
214Anna RylinaSchool Number 263301001
215Bohdan VakluyukSchool Number 636110001
216Boiko Khrystyna AnatoliivnaLyceum No2086210001
217Volodymyr VakhniukSchool No 2166710001
218Oleg SniguretsSchool Number 2259110001
219Chukanova Oksana YevhenivnaSchool No 1859510001
220Arseniy LobovLyceum No20810701001
221Vadym PonomarenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12910001
222Fyodor KirichenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13710001
223Krasyuk ZlataLyceum No. 171 "Leader"14401001
224Danylo VernychSchool Number 7215201001
225Artem NimchenkoTroyeshchyna Gymnasium19210001
226Oliferuk Dominina NikolaevnaGymnasium No 17722210001
227Hasanov Yanina MarativnaSPC No 3023010001
228Maksym MatvienkoSchool No 25024410001
229Ivan LyptechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24610001
230Ksenia LetikLyceum No 20824710001
231Igor DraganovGymnasium NPU1400000
232Diana DidikaloGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"1500000
233Maria KamennovaSchool No 2001600000
234Pavlo RozlyukhTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"4400000
235Daryna KupchykSchool No 1305300000
236Andriy StrynzhaLyceum No 100 "Podil"8600000
237Alexander SorokinLyceum No 100 "Podil"9000000
238Vladimir AzorskySchool No 9511100000
239Pyotr IlyashLyceum No20811800000
240Protsenko Volodymyr AlekseevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12500000
241Igor Alekseevich PolishLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13000000
242Gella Vsevolod VyacheslavovychSchool No 20017700000
243Davydenko Nikita IhorovychGymnasium No 13617800000
244Maxim GromovLyceum No20818500000
245Ivan GorbachevSchool No 25018900000
246Igor MerkulovRusanivsky Lyceum19700000
247Vladislav MelnykSchool No 17320500000

Результати 8 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"1027777735
2Vsevolod ReshetnikovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2507777735
3Danilova Yuliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557676329
4Anna KarlyshevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1587771729
5Yeyevlev Yehor AlekseevichSchool of Externs207777028
6Nazar SemkivLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027776027
7Yuriy ProkopetsRusanivsky Lyceum1647570726
8Alexander GrigorovichGymnasium No 17827770021
9Vasilieva Kateryna YehorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"280674421
10Carrot SvetlanaLyceum "Scientific Change"997670020
11Aleksey BashukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1627670020
12Dymura Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145560772319
13Tatyana TaranovaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"931636319
14Kyrylo SovayloTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1277570019
15Vladislav SirychenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1394572018
16Ilya OholtsovLyceum No 2081777470018
17Toganenko Vladyslav VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 178900575017
18Bohdan MykhailenkoLyceum No 145927640017
19Mitseva Kateryna OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1030730717
20Mark AnpilogovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2070773017
21Egor VoznyukLyceum "Scientific Change"777513016
22Andriy SkrypnikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1400570416
23Dmitry KiselyovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1597630016
24Semenko Karina MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum2057430216
25Oleg FedorenkoRusanivsky Lyceum147431015
26Chernenko AlexeyLyceum "Prestige"187341015
27Nikolay ZhurbaLyceum "Scientific Change"330771015
28Dmitry KovalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1574470015
29Andrei SakharovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1940771015
30Yaroslav GaidaiLyceum No 1452250771015
31Antoshina Kateryna OlehivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2661570215
32Boris HaidukRusanivsky Lyceum30770014
33Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 214194640014
34Kapanadze Dali TengizivnaLyceum No 208211670014
35Mykhailo WrestlerGymnasium No 172247700014
36Lagoda Anna AndreevnaLyceum "Scientific Change"660770014
37Andrei StavinskyGymnasium No 178890770014
38Volodymyr KoshevoyRusanivsky Lyceum1340671014
39Kurbatova Sofiia OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1491733014
40Baranova Liudmyla VitalievnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2630570214
41Alexander ZadorozhnySchool Number 17377420013
42Margarita LyzohubGymnasium "KMK"760730313
43Aleksey MozhakovLyceum No 51870670013
44Femeniuk Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1230472013
45Ilya KostiukLyceum No 1451327510013
46Kravets Anna VasylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1332740013
47Smyk Mariia SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1381471013
48Kokura Ivan ValeriiovychLyceum No 2081444540013
49Alexander KilchevskyLyceum No 1451564540013
50Ostapenko Mariia OlehivnaLyceum No 2081761570013
51Olga GolubSchool Number 602160550313
52Dmitry HukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412221471013
53Alexander RodionovLyceum No 1452540742013
54Ilya AnanichRusanivsky Lyceum2690670013
55Angelina KhrypunovaTechnical Lyceum60570012
56Denys SamchukFinancial Lyceum90570012
57Anna UstinovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160570012
58Roman ZhyarSchool No 197500741012
59Igor ChornyiLyceum No 1451080570012
60Sobko TatyanaSPC No. 240 "Society"1370570012
61Kushnirenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 2271511740012
62Vladislav GrushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1610570012
63Boris PrystumaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1650741012
64Vitaliy NozhenkoSchool Number 3041740741012
65Pronina Daria VasylivnaLyceum No 1451961461012
66Pylypchuk Viktoriia YuriivnaSlavic Gymnasium1970570012
67Yevhen GadzovskyLyceum No 2412191551012
68Leonid HurtovyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2210570012
69Vsevolod GulchukLyceum No 1452247500012
70Bahcejioglu AtalaiLyceum "Scientific Change"2620570012
71Cherniuk Oleksiy RuslanovychSchool Number 101127040011
72Michal Sokolikov-TulaiRusanivsky Lyceum151640011
73Daria AnnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77410560011
74Eyvazova Tatyana EmilyvnaSchool No 52530740011
75Maria DragomirovaGymnasium No 143540740011
76Anton MorozyukGymnasium No 59830740011
77Oleksandr MlievskyiGymnasium No 191860470011
78Stepanov Nazariy IhorovychSchool No 264961550011
79Moroz Yuliia VolodymyrivnaUkrainian College1060641011
80Roman MyronenkoSchool Number 2811091730011
81Stanislav ShandybaRusanivsky Lyceum1100731011
82Onyshchenko Kateryna VitalievnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1751370011
83Mikhail SydorovskyGymnasium No 561930740011
84Nedashkivska Oleksandra PetrivnaSchool No 1962280740011
85Anton ToddLyceum No 1452340740011
86Velychko Taisiya SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum300730010
87Daniil DulevichGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"480730010
88Nikolay EliseevSchool Number 108520730010
89Margarita LetyagoLyceum No 145630511310
90Sergei MyskivLyceum No 142850541010
91Nikita MachekhinTechnical Lyceum1111630010
92Vladimir ShnyrevGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1221600310
93Sopiga Nazar OleksandrovychLyceum No 1421281423010
94Kostiuk Anna SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1480501410
95Koba Sofiia PavlivnaSchool No 1551550370010
96Alina OrkushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1780442010
97Konstantin NeverenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1800730010
98Andrei SydorovLyceum "Scientific Change"1980541010
99Konstantin SydorenkoLyceum No 1421990631010
100Pokolylo Nazariy LiubomyrovychLyceum No 1452297030010
101Andriy YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2380730010
102Ivan SavchukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412450730010
103Russu Nadezhda KonstantinovnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2471540010
104Andriy SamchukFinancial Lyceum2480730010
105Ryabets Oleksandra OleksandrivnaSchool Number 162531711010
106Bobrovnik Tatyana DmytrivnaSchool No 3072590541010
107Trofimchuk Dmitry PavlovichPolytechnic Lyceum10072009
108Vadym DzhanoyanzGymnasium No 17232054009
109Alexander LysnykLyceum No 14560144009
110Manzhulenko Inga IhorivnaLyceum No 20869144009
111Bohdan LozaRusanivsky Lyceum74054009
112Taftai Anastasiia OleksiivnaPolytechnic Lyceum97044109
113Kozachok Oleksandra YaroslavivnaSchool No 112135053109
114Konotopets MarinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"147044109
115Denis KlochkovLyceum No 142154071109
116Ilyusch Sofiia DenysivnaGymnasium No 178167054009
117Nadashkevych Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum "Prestige"171044109
118Dmitry KovalenkoFinancial Lyceum185054009
119Maxim IvasenkoLyceum No 157188144009
120Sarkisian Anna OganesivnaLyceum No 142195054009
121Serikova TatyanaLyceum No 157201054009
122Semerak Danylo OstapovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203063009
123Holovata Yuliia BohdanivnaSchool No 251214054009
124Artem GurabychLyceum No 208226071109
125Roman PolyakovLyceum No 208233170109
126Danylo ShchukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"236171009
127Yaremenko Denys OlehovychLyceum No 38240170109
128Pityna Inna IhorivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"243054009
129Alexander RomanovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"244143109
130Andrey AndreevRusanivsky Lyceum268054009
131Averina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"270053109
132Lykhovets Yuliia YuriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum5053008
133Trotsky Khrystyna RuslanivnaLyceum No 1458051028
134Semyon ChelnokovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13170008
135Ivan MalivanchukLyceum No 14225053008
136Dmitriev Yuliia LudwigivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"34017008
137Maksym ShlyamarLyceum No 145115404008
138Dmitry ShevchenkoSchool No 206121143008
139Kudryavtsev Yevhenii YevheniiovychSchool No 239131151108
140Alexander KunitsynLyceum No 145136701008
141Semyon KomissarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"143053008
142Sydorenko Karina MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200160108
143Svitlychna Polina OlehivnaLyceum No 145206062008
144Yuriy VunkinykSlavic Gymnasium211134008
145Nikita SalnikovLyceum "Intellect"246152008
146Vladislav AkhmetovLyceum No 145264107008
147Gabrik Nataliia YevheniivnaGymnasium No 1781070007
148Alexander GromovichLyceum No 1454160007
149Great Danylo YevhenovychRusanivsky Lyceum29070007
150Volodymyr DotsenkoFinancial Lyceum42151007
151Artemiy IvannikovLyceum No 14549031307
152Dmitry TkachenkoKlovsky Lyceum No 7791151007
153Ernest MidoyanGymnasium "Prestige"95051107
154Teteryanyk Sofiia AndreevnaSchool Number 2498141107
155Tirus Viktoriia BohdanivnaSchool No 52105151007
156Bohdan ShmonkoLyceum No 208113070007
157Olga ChornayaGymnasium No 178116070007
158Solodko Volodymyr AndriyovychSchool No 250124151007
159Soboleva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No 208126070007
160Nikita KononenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"150141107
161Kurilenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 208152402107
162David PopolskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"166160007
163Bohdan OmelchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum181061007
164Filip SikorskyLyceum No 145192142007
165Dmitry GudzenkoLyceum No 145215700007
166Vitaliy PatlatyukRusanivsky Lyceum231151007
167Sergei WheatenichLyceum No 100 "Podil"249106007
168Danylo BlanarGymnasium No 32260007007
169Nikita TurbalGymnasium No 3187141006
170Buryak Kateryna MykolaivnaGymnasium No 28726050106
171Sergei DenisovSchool No 5231060006
172Roman ZhuravlevSchool No 25235104106
173Maria ZamkovaLyceum No 20839051006
174Kevlych Kateryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 5658141006
175Maklakova Anastasiia SerhiivnaGymnasium No 14371140106
176Vlasenko Liliia MykhailivnaLyceum No 20879060006
177Vysotska Mariia AndreevnaLyceum No 15781150006
178Tereshchuk Oleksandra SerhiivnaSchool Number 3100042006
179Yana ShynkarenkoSchool Number 15118140106
180Alexander KorotayevskyLyceum No 208142041106
181Konstantin LabunskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"145051006
182Nikolay KolomietsPolytechnic Lyceum146150006
183Danylo KobzarLyceum No 145153050106
184Koval Yaryna RomanivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"186051006
185Anton SemenyukPolytechnic Lyceum204104106
186Shchapanyuk ElenaLyceum "Prestige"239050106
187Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"241141006
188Anna SzczutskaSchool No 52242060006
189Karen SaakianTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"255060006
190Anton GlakinLyceum No 145258141006
191Kyrylo AndrosyukLyceum No 208267033006
192Danylo TsymbaliukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11040105
193Olga HareGymnasium No 31546050005
194Vladislav DanilochkinLyceum "Prestige"47040105
195Andrey ShvetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119041005
196Skoneichy Elizaveta GennadiivnaSchool Number 161129140005
197Nahirnyak Yevhen VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"172040105
198Ivan PavlykLyceum No 208173104005
199Artem KozakGymnasium No 283183140005
200Kalinichenko Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 293190032005
201Ivan GorovskyiLyceum No 145213050005
202Hrymchak Svetlana YuriivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"227104005
203Hanbarova Diana JawansherovnaFinancial Lyceum257050005
204Yaroslav FedoryachenkoGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"17103004
205Ekaterina YevsieenkovaSchool Number 345004004
206Yaroslav LeshchenkoSchool No 25659040004
207Mikhail VernikLyceum No 14582031004
208Aleksey MolodchykLyceum No 14594040004
209Kyrylo ShulzhenkoLyceum No 145117004004
210Boris BerryGymnasium "Dialogue"120040004
211Vladislav StankevichSchool Number 20125004004
212Vladyslav SlobodyanLyceum No 208130031004
213Karina SkorobagkaSchool No 14141004004
214Gennadiy OlsharyLyceum No 145168004004
215Maksym OrlovSchool Number 63170103004
216Nikita KlyuchnikovRusanivsky Lyceum189103004
217Sirko-Galushchenko Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145191130004
218David GivargizovScandinavian Gymnasium212102104
219Andrei PavlovLyceum No 145232103004
220Razbudey Kateryna MaksymivnaSchool Number 132256004004
221Artem MalyshGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"62000033
222Anastasia LysenkoGymnasium No 14373101103
223David MorLyceum No 100 "Podil"88110103
224Nazar PorokhnitskyACL NAU163003003
225Gao XingzhouGymnasium No 153220003003
226Vladyslav GromenkoGymnasium No 178223030003
227Andrei BryntsevSchool No 5227101002
228Alexei DyominLyceum No 14536101002
229Aleksey LozovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"44001102
230Maidank Gleb DanilovichLyceum No 14564100102
231Yelyzaveta BorysenkoLyceum No 14523100001
232Mikhail YelipashevRusanivsky Lyceum43100001
233Yuriy LebidLyceum No 14561100001
234Lykhman Valeriia ValentynivnaSPC No. 16765001001
235Maxim MinyayloGymnasium No 17767001001
236Alexander MasterenkoGymnasium No 17868000101
237Lysenko Viktoriia SerhiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24172001001
238Stefan MartyniukLyceum No 14575100001
239Vinitskaya Diana AnatoliivnaSchool No 20280100001
240Movchun OlgaGymnasium No 28784100001
241Timofeeva Nataliia MaksymivnaSchool No 65101001001
242Nikolai KravchenkoLyceum No 145104100001
243Kyrylo ChukhlibLyceum No 38112100001
244Chupriy Diana YuriivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"114010001
245Evgeniy KopeykinSchool No 52160100001
246Moskanova Olga FedorivnaLyceum No 145179000101
247Nikolay IlyukhaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241184001001
248Alexander VoloshinSchool No 52208100001
249Kyrylo HrymailoLyceum No 145209100001
250Evgeny GolovachSchool No 220210001001
251Hetman Yuliia VolodymyrivnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77218001001
252Danylo PeschanskyLyceum No 145230100001
253Mikhail PoleshchukPolytechnic Lyceum235001001
254Vladimir CherepanovLyceum No 145237001001
255Dmitry PuchkovLyceum No 145251100001
256Alexander RaichevLyceum No 145252100001
257Timur AkhmedovLyceum No 145265100001
258Borodavko Yuliia DmytrivnaLyceum No 5122000000
259Diyachenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaSPC No. 16751000000
260Shevag DianaSchool No 17357000000
261Ivan MartsylenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"70000000
262Maxim TorzhevskyGymnasium No 283107000000
263Anton OmelchenkoGymnasium No 177169000000
264Vladislav KovalenkoGymnasium "Harmony"182000000
265Dmitry KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"187000000
266Alexander VrobiovLyceum No 145217000000
267Ivan BezborodovSchool No 197261000000

Результати 9 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 2082107677734
2Yaroslav KivvaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"177777129
3Ivan OleksiukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"847771729
4Alexander GunkoGymnasium No 1781077777028
5Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807777028
6Nartsev Denys YuriiovychUFML307774025
7Vitaliy DmytrenkoLyceum No 1451627730724
8Alexander CreteevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757771123
9Pushkin Denys YevhenovychLyceum "Scientific Change"1197727023
10Stepanyuk Maria OlehivnaLyceum No 1451687771123
11Ivan KosyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167771022
12Sergei MilantievLyceum No 208487770122
13Andrei MoskvichLyceum "Scientific Change"537771022
14Anton MelnichenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"567771022
15Vladislav WerteleckiUFML1227671122
16Ilya BabienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1507771022
17Roman KozhevnikovUFML1517770122
18Kravets OlgaRusanivsky Lyceum2257671122
19Artem AvramenkoLyceum "Prestige"297770021
20Anna TereshchenkoLyceum No 145497770021
21Nguyen Chung-yongLyceum No. 171 "Leader"627620621
22Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaUFML887670121
23Soulless Vsevolod IgorevichRusanivsky Lyceum1157077021
24Viktoriia MytskanyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1277671021
25Denys GolovanLyceum No 2081557770021
26Ilya KoshevoyLyceum "Scientific Change"2277770021
27Sukaylo Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2367770021
28Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaLyceum No 208116670120
29Bysheva Anastasiia MykhailivnaGymnasium No 178287070620
30Maria OnishchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"515770120
31Oleg SolonyGymnasium No 178657670020
32Alexander KsyvanskyRusanivsky Lyceum717670020
33Denys DraganchukLyceum No 2081866770020
34Igor RokhvargLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2087670020
35Gleb NemchenkoUFML2315605420
36Timofey SokolskyGymnasium No 1782336601720
37Yehor KhodakivskyLyceum No 2082475770120
38Andriy KhomaUFML2587670020
39Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"2647670020
40Aleksey PilkevychGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1156670019
41Razumkov Gleb OleksandrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"1655770019
42Ilya PeknevichLyceum No 2082485770019
43Tatiana BatsenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1067631118
44Nazar BudayevLyceum No 2081204671018
45Ilya ZaichukGymnasium No 1781317731018
46Vlas LeshchenkoLyceum No 2081756570018
47Konstantin KhudenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1857731018
48Daniil RatarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2037631118
49Karpenko Anastasiia AndriivnaLyceum No 2082295670018
50Dmitry ShinkevychGymnasium NPU2457730118
51Ilya ShulgaUFML57640017
52Bohdan EvpvinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207631017
53Yaroslav TaranovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"587631017
54Anton OstrowerkhyLyceum No 142927271017
55Valeriy KundasUFML1887621117
56Ishchuk Daria OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 17876730016
57Vitalina MiroshnykTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"127630016
58Pavel YefanovLyceum No 145137611116
59Alina BoguslavskaLyceum No 208187630016
60Aleksey AndryushchenkoSchool No 130327171016
61Zhivolovych Oleksandra YevhenivnaGymnasium No 143417630016
62Denys ShamraiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"466631016
63Maria TsarenkovaUFML667720016
64Anastasia NevmerzhytskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"677171016
65Nestor LavrenovLyceum No 208707630016
66Dvornitskaya ElenaRusanivsky Lyceum1527710116
67Aleksey DegtyarevUFML1545721116
68Alexander VerovochkinSchool Number 31917270016
69Sava StepurinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2067171016
70Vladislav YatsenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"2467720016
71Phonotova Oleksandra VadymivnaLyceum "Intellect"2567540016
72Moroz Iryna SerhiivnaSlavic Gymnasium97170015
73Oleg KotlyarLyceum "Scientific Property"107071015
74Savchenko Vlasdyslav MaksymovychLyceum "Scientific Change"237170015
75Anton KostyushkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"247071015
76Alexander RedenskySchool No 200727611015
77Volodymyr ChyhelskyUFML897071015
78Kershkova Elizaveta DmytrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1396531015
79Anton TabanovGymnasium No 1781677071015
80Maxim DomalchukUFML1727070115
81Yaroslav SokolSchool No 1851777170015
82Kononyako Lyubov VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium1947701015
83Stepanenko Nikita SergeevichRusanivsky Lyceum2007071015
84Denys TeskanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027071015
85Ivan FranchukGymnasium No 1782077071015
86Yan KyslytsyaLyceum No 2082287071015
87Alexander LitvinPolytechnic Lyceum81670014
88Panasyuk Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557070014
89Oleksandr KuzmenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"697070014
90Nakhil Zakarii AzizovychLyceum "Prestige"767601014
91Ladonia Maria SviatoslavivnaLyceum No 208820670114
92Ladan OlgaLyceum No 208837700014
93Ilya GoltsovLyceum No 1451167600114
94Mikhail KoshilLyceum No 1451287601014
95Dmitry KoldevLyceum "Prestige"1340671014
96Maxim DigtyarPolytechnic Lyceum1597070014
97Rostyslav TyshkoLyceum No 1451747601014
98Volodymyr YelaginLyceum No 1451847070014
99Elizaveta DolinnaLyceum No 2081937070014
100Igor BlyayevskyUFML1957070014
101Mazur Kateryna AnatoliivnaUFML2017151014
102Igor ProsaninLyceum No 2082491670014
103Aleksandr VasilenkoGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1057600013
104Shtepa Anna ArturivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"1787150013
105Dukiy Anna ValeriivnaGymnasium No 1531967140113
106Krysan ElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"2396070013
107Bortnik Anna ViktorovnaGymnasium "KMK"197131012
108Ilya AksyonenkoPolytechnic Lyceum431730112
109Oleksii BulkedUFML1367140012
110Viktor KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"1825070012
111Ageeva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"227031011
112Aleksey YakubenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"447130011
113Oleg KurachenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"957121011
114Bondar Yuliia VyacheslavivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241977030111
115Veronika AntonenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1081171111
116Blum Rostyslav YaroslavovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2411987130011
117Anton ProtsenkoSchool Number 722266230011
118Chupira Maria ViktorovnaSchool No 1852637220011
119Daniil AfanasievRusanivsky Lyceum261630010
120Davydenko Oleksiy AnatoliiovychSchool No 155311531010
121Roman OleksiukLyceum No 208521720010
122Barakhtiy Diana DmytrivnaUFML1016130010
123Anatoly ParfyonovUFML1211171010
124Gubanova Valeriia IhorivnaLyceum "Prestige"1231621010
125Sergei ZaichenkoUFML1431620110
126Rudenko AnnaFinancial Lyceum1441720010
127Pavel PetrashkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1477020110
128Vladislav UrsulLyceum "Prestige"2041171010
129Danylo AnrushchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum2157030010
130Marianna TkachenkoLyceum No 2082501171010
131Mark HarkalisTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2531620110
132Andrei Vasiliev (ice hockey)UFML21063009
133Vladislav SoloveyGymnasium "Academy"45063009
134Anton ShevchenkoUFML59171009
135Victor MansillaPolytechnic Lyceum80701109
136Oleg RepalyukPolytechnic Lyceum93710109
137Dyakova Daria IhorivnaPolytechnic Lyceum125117009
138Vesta Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"130702009
139Konotopets Yevheniia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"137171009
140Maxim KonevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160117009
141Bohdan DraguzyaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"161702009
142Artem MikhailovGymnasium No 59179117009
143Tatyana HusakLyceum No 145181063009
144Kryklyas Anna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238117009
145Alexander VelyovyLyceum No 145243710019
146Timofey ChudakovGymnasium No 178244117009
147Maxim TrotsenkoUFML261611109
148Bohdan GayovychLyceum No 14533062008
149Maria BorisovaLyceum No 100 "Podil"36017008
150Ilya ShesterikovSchool No 18947062008
151Anton MaksymchukUFML85107008
152Boris MakarovLyceum "Scientific Change"87007108
153Bohdan SkuratovSZSH 8390170008
154Igor KosenkovGymnasium No 283100503008
155Ilya ShpylovyiSlavic Gymnasium129710008
156Alexei KuntishLyceum No 142138170008
157Nazarenko Polina VasylivnaLyceum No 145158161008
158Vladislav OrlovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"170107008
159Igor SorokolitSchool No 52171521008
160Denys ZaslavskyiLyceum No 208187107008
161Dariy PrykhodkoLyceum No 145199710008
162Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241205160108
163Yehor TimofeevUFML212017008
164Artem GerasimenkoUFML230007018
165Volodymyr YivlichevUFML27123107
166Vyshnyak Nataliia IhorivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"38610007
167Language Roman OloexandrovychLyceum No 14564007007
168Maria Andreas DemurchidGymnasium No 153112114107
169Bee Yaroslav VolodymyrovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241118023117
170Alexander SheleyaUFML140007007
171Alexander ProkhorenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"142700007
172Volodymyr LazorenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241146105107
173Andriy HrytsaiLyceum No 100 "Podil"153700007
174Fedchenko Elizaveta HennadiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166123107
175Polischuk Kateryna SerhiivnaUFML190700007
176Yuri KusynovSchool No 185197610007
177Oleksandr KhyzhnyakGymnasium No 283211700007
178Roman ShapovalovSchool No 206252007007
179Pavlo ShulgachPolytechnic Lyceum255700007
180Halytska Yana OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 28339015006
181Ilya TeslyukPolytechnic Lyceum57123006
182Vladislav NikolayenkoUFML79024006
183Petrenko OlgaSchool No 8286312006
184Koroleva Liudmyla ViktorivnaGymnasium No 283164420006
185Yaroslav KucheriavyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"234105006
186Andrei ProvozinLyceum "Scientific Change"251015006
187Timur RudenkoUFML260014106
188Sergei LuginGymnasium No 561005005
189Fedchun Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"54113005
190Kosenko Valentyna SerhiivnaSchool No 11274112015
191Anton HanopolskyGymnasium "Dialogue"110013015
192Dmitry LukashovLyceum No 100 "Podil"141113005
193Onufriyeva Anastasiia OleksiivnaSchool No6223023005
194Mikhail GorbanUFML42013004
195Evgeniy KlymenkoUFML60112004
196Lipska Vlada OlehivnaUFML63013004
197Pogrebnyak Anna OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"91103004
198Andrei WojciechowskiGymnasium No 287103013004
199Kashirina OlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"104003104
200Veronika YurevychSchool Number 132117013004
201Rabiichuk TatyanaTechnical Lyceum145103004
202Kyyanytsya Oleksandr VolodymyrovychSchool No 250156013004
203Vladyslav KlybanivskyiLyceum "Scientific Change"157013004
204Alexander MazurLyceum "Scientific Change"169103004
205Kateryna KharchenkoSchool No 307173012104
206Andrei SuponytskySchool No 138176013004
207Georgiy TsylenkoGymnasium No 287209012104
208Dmitry OrikhovskyiLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages235012014
209Vitaliy MarchenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"237003104
210Oleg GranichGymnasium No 593003003
211Anna BurdeynaTechnical Lyceum34003003
212Bogutska Liudmyla BorysivnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"40012003
213Roman RokitaGymnasium "Academy"81012003
214Andrey ZhukovskyGymnasium No 17298003003
215Andrey YevseytsevLyceum No 145109003003
216Alexander ZinkevichPolytechnic Lyceum132102003
217Mordyuk OlgaSchool No 214133003003
218Aleksey LitvinLyceum "Prestige"135012003
219Alina TilnyakGymnasium No 143148003003
220Alexei FilatovGymnasium No 283149110103
221Dmitry KorotychLyceum "Prestige"214012003
222Anna KlymovaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241232012003
223Ivan PlisUFML262012003
224Zosim Denys RomanovychLyceum No 20814011002
225Biloshytska Yaroslava VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium35101002
226Sukmanova Kateryna IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum50002002
227Vladislav GeraskevychUFML68011002
228Maria MasyukLyceum No 14273110002
229Maria IvanovaGymnasium No 13696002002
230Denis DegtyarevUFML102002002
231Ruslan KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"183110002
232Dudenko Vladyslava OleksiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"192010102
233Tsurkovskaya Tatyana ViktorovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"240002002
234Lavryniuk Iryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 2832001001
235Alina MuzychenkoUFML6100001
236Asathrian ArmenUFML25010001
237Pavloshchuk OlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24161010001
238Dmitry GerasimenkoSchool No 307124010001
239Varenyk NataliiaUFML189010001
240Andrei TverdokhlibSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"224010001
241Ivan SaverskyLyceum No 157257010001
242Chernysh Zlata SvyatoslavovnaLyceum No 142259100001
243Makarenko OlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"4000000
244Egor BurtsevLyceum "Scientific Change"37000000
245Dmitry PylypenkoGymnasium No 28377000000
246Egor PetrenkoGymnasium No 28378000000
247Kyrylo KundikLyceum "Scientific Change"94000000
248Naskalna Oleksandra SerhiivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"99000000
249Andrei DragutsanUFML111000000
250Daria DirkachGymnasium No 283113000000
251Mikhailovska OlgaSchool No 52114000000
252Krivoruchko TimofeySchool No 200126000000
253Ruslan PozurUFML163000000
254Egor PerinkoGymnasium No 283241000000
255Osadcha Myroslava VitalievnaGymnasium No 283242000000
256Vladislav KharizeGymnasium No 283254000000

Результати 10 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan YakovlevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1897777533
2Boris ManikinLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1147757632
3Andrei OslyanskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1875777430
4Anton PyankovGymnasium No 178*10-477777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20810-1967770627
6Stepan KazaninLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-565737426
7Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1503757325
8Bohdan KhrometsLyceum No 14210-1837727023
9Artur SuleymanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-117760020
10Lapiga Oleksandra IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-194727020
11Krasko Iryna MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-850757019
12Anton Zhdan-PushkinLyceum No 142*10-927750019
13Nikita SokotunLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1844726019
14Aleksey KhakhliukLyceum No 14210-1354707018
15Motor Evgeniya IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-1933717018
16Pavlo LabunatskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-207720016
17Andreychuk Anastasiia VitalievnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-255317016
18Egor MarchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-407720016
19Dmitry VasetskyTroyeshchyna Gymnasium*10-627720016
20Mykhailo BorozenetsGymnasium No 178*10-647720016
21Sarantseva Maria AntonivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-720717116
22Lukyanova Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 20810-1137720016
23Alexander SmokovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1247720016
24Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1517720016
25Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1527117016
26Stephen BurlakaGymnasium No 153*10-307710015
27Kravets Alexey PavlovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-391770015
28Alexander BratusTechnical Lyceum*10-557710015
29Polina MerzlikinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-807710015
30Aleksey GorbeskoSchool No 5210-1087710015
31Motruk Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1154740015
32Aleksey ShalikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1317710015
33Ivan ZhurLyceum No 14510-1487710015
34Valeriy TatarinLyceum No 14210-1917710015
35Nikita SilchenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-017700014
36Maxim PolitisLyceum No 208*10-077700014
37Oleg MonastyrskyiTechnical Lyceum*10-460716014
38Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-730720514
39Aleksey SainogTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-1226710014
40Vyacheslav TsurkanPolytechnic Lyceum10-1307700014
41Konstantin LavronenkoGymnasium No 31510-1907700014
42Yevhen KazminUFML*10-747600013
43Dmitry KorenkoSchool No 52*10-785710013
44Aleksey ZhengchukLyceum No 14510-1686700013
45Alexander NedevPolytechnic Lyceum10-1807600013
46Gleb SoldatkinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-104710012
47Andrei MaznevUFML*10-164710012
48Bohdan PanchukUFML*10-367500012
49Shapovalova Anastasiia MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum*10-484710012
50Osmak Yuliia VladyslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1182730012
51Konopatska Oleksandra OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"10-1404710012
52Nikita HolubakhGymnasium "Prestige"10-1692730012
53Aleksandr ArzamastsevLyceum No 145*10-657211011
54Artem BondarLyceum No 20810-1100317011
55Anton PerepelytsyaUFML10-1824700011
56Aleksey AdamovichSchool No 52*10-522710010
57Gloria SorokaGymnasium "Academy"*10-597210010
58Konstantin LysenkoUFML*10-883700010
59Daryna HryshchenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1074510010
60Andrei DashkoLyceum No 14210-1097120010
61Roman PetrykSchool No 28410-1193700010
62Maksym ProkhorenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"10-1217300010
63Mikhail ZaporozhchenkoGymnasium No 17810-1382701010
64Dmitry BraginetsLyceum No 20810-1672710010
65Teslenko SergeyLyceum No 208*10-08720009
66Nikolay SherstiukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-12720009
67Aleksandr YakukhGymnasium "Academy"*10-29720009
68Kirill OvramenkoGymnasium No 178*10-33410049
69Ilya ZubarLyceum "Prestige"*10-38711009
70Nikolay KotsabyukUFML*10-53621009
71Averyanov Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 142*10-60720009
72Mark SementsovLyceum No 145*10-91711009
73Vlas BashinskyUFML10-103072009
74Pavlo KoliadenkoLyceum No 14510-106300609
75Vitaliy ZakharchenkoPolytechnic Lyceum10-112720009
76Nitynska Valeriia ViacheslavivnaLyceum No 20810-116720009
77Alexander SehinGymnasium No 17810-123720009
78Artem SaprykinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-144711009
79Galitska ElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-149270009
80Antonina ValtsevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-166351009
81Ilya KarpenkoLyceum No 14510-178621009
82Igor KulinichLyceum No 14510-186162009
83Rudych Halyna LeonidivnaUFML*10-18341008
84Anton BogeysLyceum No 208*10-22161008
85Lahovska Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-32170008
86Nikita IvankovLyceum No 142*10-43620008
87Yehor RyazantsevSchool Number 218*10-49170008
88Egor BeitrekovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-69701008
89Alexei TimonovLyceum No 15710-102710008
90Yehor MasyukRusanivsky Lyceum10-147260008
91Nikita GrigorievLyceum No 14510-153350008
92Bohdan DomanskyRusanivsky Lyceum10-155071008
93Anna StepanovaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum*10-23070007
94Vladislav BugayovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-28070007
95Kopeyko AnnaLyceum No 145*10-37070007
96Igor BoyarshynLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-58070007
97Andriy LysakUFML*10-68411107
98Egor PropinUFML*10-71520007
99Inna ShulevskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-83511007
100Chong Pok JinLyceum No 157*10-84610007
101Kostiuk Yevhen OleksandrovychGymnasium NPU*10-94700007
102Kalinskaya Marina ViktorovnaUFML*10-96520007
103Ivan NikolayenkoGymnasium NPU10-117610007
104Grigory UlyanchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-127061007
105Myroslav LitvinenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-145610007
106Vladimir Sokolov (vladimir vladimirovich)School No 306*10-14321006
107Valentyn GladyshkoGymnasium No 283*10-26321006
108Yarova Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 210*10-35600006
109Roman HorodyskyiSchool Number 185*10-44051006
110Vladislav DobrovolskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-57420006
111Bubis Anastasiia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 153*10-63411006
112Gleb KononenkoLyceum No 208*10-81060006
113Kapustyan Daryna OleksiivnaUFML10-136240006
114Volodymyr SuslenkoGymnasium No 178*10-05050005
115Dmitry DolbyshUFML*10-15410005
116Kulikova Daria OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-42302005
117Vitaliy PetrykUFML*10-86500005
118Maksym PichakLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-120320005
119Sizon Yuliia SerhiivnaSchool No 25010-125320005
120Bors Viktoriia OleksiivnaSchool No 21410-158410005
121Shevtsova Viktoriia KostiantynivnaSchool No 21610-171320005
122Yevhen MarchukLyceum "Prestige"10-176500005
123Yaroslav SemchenkoUFML*10-02310004
124Svoboda Maria NikolaevnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-03301004
125Konstantin TsirukSchool Number 6*10-06400004
126Cherkashyna Daria KyrylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-09400004
127Alexander TregubovSchool No 52*10-13400004
128Alyokhina Anastasiia IhorivnaSchool No 52*10-21112004
129Matvienko Oleksandra VitaliivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-34211004
130Anton PasserchukUFML*10-54022004
131Fyodor YatsenkoUFML*10-95400004
132Fedorova Oleksandra SerhiivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-128121004
133Artem OsmolovskiyUFML10-139400004
134Artem ZakharovLyceum No 20810-142211004
135Lipai Maria StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28310-143220004
136Nedashkivska Anastasiia OleksandrivnaUFML10-146310004
137Yifimova Nataliia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 32310-160310004
138Dubina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum10-177040004
139Tugolukova Yevheniia ValeriivnaLyceum No 3810-179400004
140Nikita MelenchukovPolytechnic Lyceum10-181400004
141Ilyenko Viktoriia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 208*10-41011103
142Valentyn VisynUFML*10-45021003
143Kudin ArtemGymnasium No 153*10-50111003
144Barna Bohuslav VolodymyrovychLyceum No 208*10-67210003
145Artem PonomarenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-93210003
146Ivan MatlaevLyceum No 14510-100111003
147Tmenova Oleksandra AndreevnaSchool Number 8410-105210003
148Fomenko ElenaSchool No 1410-129120003
149Shakhov Gleb IhorovychSchool Number 5710-132021003
150Shita Vera HryhorivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-133210003
151Gaiova Yelizaraveta OleksandrivnaGymnasium "Academy"10-164210003
152Dvornik Viktoriia AnatoliivnaSchool No 5210-165111003
153Alexander KomarnytskyiSchool No 17310-170300003
154Panchenko Liliya VadymivnaUFML10-174300003
155Danylo KrutonogSchool Number 5710-194210003
156Aleksey OrlovskySchool No 155*10-04110002
157Kolyada Artem VasyliovychUFML*10-17020002
158Roman GolubLyceum "Intellect"*10-24200002
159Hrydneva Angelina ValeriivnaACL NAU*10-27200002
160Anna TorbinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-51020002
161Dmitry ButovLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-66011002
162Roman PashchenkoUFML*10-79020002
163Shepelevych Oksana KonstantinovnaSchool No 185*10-82101002
164Vladislav SkurativskySchool No 200*10-97101002
165Dorosh Yaroslava ViktorivnaGymnasium "KMK"10-104110002
166Nikita PergamenshchykUFML10-137110002
167Dmitry KorobeynikovLyceum No 3810-141200002
168Mark ZaitsevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-157110002
169Kyrylo YeremenkoSchool Number 1610-161110002
170Aleksey ZavalniukSchool No 30610-162110002
171Yevgeny DychkoSchool No 20010-173200002
172Kyrylo MugayevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-175011002
173Pavlo SypiginSchool Number 57*10-61001001
174Andrei PavlyginUFML*10-70010001
175Skubenko Valeriia ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-75010001
176Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-76001001
177Mustafina Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-77100001
178Kyrylo SkorobagkaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-98001001
179Mikhail Ivanov (name)Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-99010001
180Valentyn GordienkoSchool No 18510-101100001
181Mikhail SylyayevUFML10-111100001
182Davydov Gleb DenysovychGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"10-154001001
183Alexander DernovyGymnasium No 17810-163010001
184Artem SzydliukhUFML10-172010001
185Khyzhnyak Mariia SerhiivnaSchool No 18510-188010001
186Yehor KrasnorutskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-192100001
187Aleksey PitynLyceum "Intellect"10-195010001
188Litvinenko Anna SergeevnaSchool No 5210-197010001
189Pavel BiletskySchool Number 29*10-31000000
190Aleksey RadchenkoProftech*10-87000000
191Alexander RudenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-89000000
192Alexander MashkovtsevGymnasium "Academy"*10-90000000
193Pavel StoynevSchool No 23910-126000000
194Nazar YakovenkoSchool No 18510-134000000
195Pavlo VolkovyLyceum No 3810-156000000
196Bodnar Daryna MyroslavivnaUFML10-159000000
197Sergei RomanyukLyceum No 15710-185000000

Результати 11 класи

 

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.