brand

Preliminary results of the 1st round of the III stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad

Preliminary results of the 1st round of the III stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad

Результати 7 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
1234Amount
1Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"20777728
2Victor KryshtalTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"136777728
3Bohdan VakhitovLyceum "Scientific Change"63767727
4Bondarenko Mykhailo RomanovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"146773724
5Maxim LavrentiyLyceum No 142139727622
6Danylo VaninLyceum No 20864734721
7Andriy HusakSchool Number 132151077721
8Yatskiv Kateryna BohdanivnaRusanivsky Lyceum170077721
9Ilya TsymbalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"216077721
10Kira TulchynskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"233777021
11Georgiy MendzebrovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200157720
12Tarkaniy Anastasiia OlehivnaGymnasium No 17823156719
13Alexander RosemaryLyceum "Scientific Change"43577019
14Kohut Mariia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"56057719
15Veronika StarodubRusanivsky Lyceum88574319
16Semchuk Iryna AndriivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"45147618
17Mikhail BilokurLyceum No 157100066618
18Dmitry MykytenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"194173718
19Denys SikorskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"39037717
20Andrei LeonovSchool No 25054157417
21Mikhail TsysinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"96127717
22Kozimir Yana KonstantinovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"143064717
23Shlapak Yaryna YuriivnaSchool No 110162773017
24Ortikova Oleksandra AlisherivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"210073717
25Sergei CheremshinskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241213073717
26Nikita OleksienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"220163717
27Bratchyk Sofiia RomanivnaSchool No 11282127616
28Lev PotemkinLyceum No 142124136616
29Andrei RedyaSchool No 250132036716
30Ruslan ShevchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"163027716
31Nazar AtajanovRusanivsky Lyceum179727016
32Dmitry TaranGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"237727016
33Maxim RyabokonLyceum No 14230726015
34Rudenko Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"46053715
35Nikita LenivenkoLyceum No 142138017715
36Vladislav ShashkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167717015
37Nechyporuk Karina IhorivnaLyceum No208172537015
38Dmitry TyutyunnykSlavic Gymnasium225053715
39Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"41716014
40Aleksey HryshchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum74700714
41Skvortsova Elizaveta OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"92070714
42Hinkul AnnaLyceum "Scientific Change"106007714
43Andrei PopovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"131077014
44Alexander KrochakLyceum No 100 "Podil"140007714
45Cherkassy-Durneva Polina VitalievnaLyceum No208155077014
46Ivan BakhanovLyceum No 22781067013
47Petrobyova AliceLyceum No 208104067013
48Galagan Nataliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"123070613
49Prokopyuk Viktoriia VasylivnaSchool Number 304126213713
50Kononenko IvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"135517013
51Bura Ivanna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 142159170513
52Oleg TkachenkoPolytechnic Lyceum180033713
53Maryam MamelekovaGymnasium No 143204706013
54Vladimir FokovGymnasium No 153229067013
55Vladislav KuchinGymnasium No 28358723012
56Ekaterina BerusTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"77066012
57Koziy DenysLyceum No. 171 "Leader"142057012
58Melnyk MykytaLyceum No171 "Leader"187057012
59Dmitry MenchikovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"199006612
60Loss Vladislav MaksymovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"206023712
61Ivan KhropachovSchool No 155217006612
62Andrei VysotskySlavic Gymnasium112023611
63Timofey SzydlovskiySchool No 211161173011
64Vladyslav ShimanovychRusanivsky Lyceum168103711
65Andrei MikhnoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"202150511
66Dmitry OnistratRusanivskyi Lyceum223103711
67Pavlova Yuliia DmytrivnaGymnasium "KMK"224713011
68Anton FedorovLyceum No 100 "Podil"227713011
69Danylo TyutyunnykGymnasium "KMK"231013711
70Daniil StoyanovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238740011
71Ilyash ElenaSchool No 5210037010
72Karmelyuk Timofey IhorovychGymnasium No 17819703010
73Tytarchuk Vladyslav IhorevychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"27163010
74Anton TikgolavlavLyceum No 20828003710
75Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No 14240127010
76Bohdan KoshevoyGymnasium No 17852003710
77Egor BilibayevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"65037010
78Egor ReznichenkoGymnasium No 13685013610
79Danilchenko Sofiia SerhiivnaSchool No 115108120710
80Borisyuk Vasylyna IvanivnaGymnasium "Academy"119037010
81Maria AndreevaLyceum No208121037010
82Grishchenko Yuliia KostiantynivnaGymnasium No 177147127010
83Dmitry YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"171073010
84IlyaOvtryukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"183064010
85Anton PashchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum208003710
86Onyshchenko Anastasiia MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"218127010
87Andrei FedotovRusanivsky Lyceum234007310
88Mykhailo KhalenkoRusanivsky Lyceum235730010
89Roman IvanetsLyceum No 142402709
90Nikita TymoshchukLyceum No 2082601269
91Umar YokubzhanovGymnasium No 1783402709
92Semenko ElinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"3702709
93Shmonko Vladyslava OlehivnaLyceum No2085902709
94Marta DemianetsLyceum No 2086002709
95Anton DarnytskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6606309
96Dmitry GolovenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8020709
97Kyrylo TsybulkinLyceum No 1429772009
98Anna GreenHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24111411079
99Maria VlasenkoLyceum No 20811711709
100Polischuk OlgaGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"12827009
101Piskun Valerii OleksandrovychSchool Number 313306309
102Hermaniuk VsevolodSchool Number 7216003609
103Osoka Daniil SergeevichTechnical Lyceum20711079
104Alexander Panov (ice hockey)School No 18520972009
105Skubenko Karina ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum21211079
106Ilya PerepechaevTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"22102709
107Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"23211709
108Pavlo ZaitsevGymnasium No 177810708
109Vladislav DzygovskySchool Number 611110708
110Duka OlgaSchool No 3171205308
111Kadyrov Kadira BeketovychRusanivsky Lyceum1803058
112Sydorenko Denys OlehovychSchool No 2503101078
113Evgeny AzarovLyceum No2087011608
114Kislenko ElenaLyceum No2087610708
115Tsubina Sofia VitalievnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2419301078
116Elizaveta AndrushchenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"9901708
117Daniil GerasimenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"15001708
118Vorozhbiy Kateryna VitalievnaAlexandria Gymnasium15601708
119Danylo BoykoObolon Gymnasium15701708
120Elena LychakSchool No 21420311068
121Chalapchiy Iryna VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 23021401708
122Lysak Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaGymnasium No 5924017008
123Kwyatkovska Kateryna YevhenivnaGymnasium No 136501607
124Denisova Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"3500077
125Evgeny RybnikovTechnical Lyceum4210607
126Koshel Sofia AndreevnaRusanivsky Lyceum4902327
127Kyrylo KomonovLyceum No 198 "Eco"5100707
128Sofia LazarovaPolytechnic Lyceum5507007
129Roman StrusSPC No. 240 "Society"8900707
130Arthur VernydubLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11000077
131Denys GrechkoLyceum No 20811500707
132Kostenko Anna YuriivnaSPC No. 16713400707
133Akimova DianaGymnasium No 3215210607
134Pavlo VlasenkoLyceum No20815401607
135Nadezhda ShynkarevaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"16416007
136Semyon ShishkaSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"16516007
137Pavlo GlukhovskyiGymnasium "KMK"18100707
138Andrei NobiuzLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19500707
139Bohdan NikitinSchool No 18519800077
140Dmitry UsenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"22607007
141Ivan MakarukSchool No 7624500707
142Stallion AliceGymnasium No 323715006
143Vsevolod IvanchenkoLyceum No 2081712306
144Pavlo TymoshenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2500336
145Alexander ZhukotskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"3200606
146Kravtsova Kateryna HryhorivnaSviatoshynska Gymnasium4803306
147Aleksandr KovalenkoGymnasium No 485700606
148Artem BudayevSPC No. 1677202406
149Heinrich GruzTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"7530306
150Andrei StepuraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8715006
151Yuriy BulenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10503306
152Margarita ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"17502406
153Vitaliy NovikLyceum No20818612306
154Denis NowitskyLyceum "Prestige"19015006
155Bohdan NaidaLyceum No 14219633006
156Aleksey FilinLyceum No 198 "Eco"22812306
157Danylo TyutyushkinSchool No 9223606006
158Matsuy Anna MykhailivnaSchool Number 7024200606
159Popleviceva Iryna PavlivnaGymnasium No 287310405
160Tretyakova Kateryna VladyslavivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2905005
161Savchuk Nazariy IhorovychLyceum No 2083602305
162Kryvenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"4723005
163Alexander KishtwikinSchool of Externs5050005
164Maxim GaponLyceum No2087902305
165Dmitry VasilenkoSchool No 858302305
166Maxim PushkarLyceum No20810202305
167Halytska OleksandraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12005005
168Oleksandr HrytsiukSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"14501315
169Karpenko Alyssa YuriivnaLyceum No20814911305
170Daniil ShulginRusanivskyi Lyceum17305005
171Shpitchuk Diana VasylivnaSchool No 5217411305
172Dmitry BondarLyceum No171 "Leader"18811305
173Oleg PozdnyakovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241100404
174Yevhen SlipchukLyceum No 2083810304
175Zakhar GalatsynSchool Number 1206810304
176Oleksandr SimchukLyceum No171 "Leader"7110304
177Andriy VolovikSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10101304
178Dmitry NikitinLyceum No20810301304
179Grishko Iryna StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28711310304
180Ivan RamikSchool No 18512701304
181Aleksandr KovalenkoSPC No. 240 "Society"14101304
182Artemiy ChervinskyLyceum No171 "Leader"15800404
183Dmitry ShchurevskySchool No 29817610304
184Artem SmalSchool No 17321110304
185Vsevolod TsymbalenkoLyceum No 20821501304
186Georgiy LobanovLyceum No 14223901304
187Dmitry MayevskyLyceum No 3824110304
188Anna DenysenkoSchool No 521303003
189Zaglada Zakhar RuslanovychLyceum No 2082100303
190Gouraka Sofiia TarasivnaGymnasium "KMK"7803003
191Yevhen AndriychukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"9812003
192Hoptsi Daria RomanivnaGymnasium No 14310903003
193Polina AleksandrovaLyceum No 14211603003
194Vladislav BogoliySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12200303
195Nikita AvramenkoLyceum No 20814800303
196Daniil ShevchenkoGymnasium No 14316603003
197Aleksey ShevchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"16900303
198Oleksandr VasylenkoGymnasium No 17718200303
199Daria ZubrytskaLyceum No20818400303
200Ilya MetLyceum No 20819100033
201Moskalenko Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"20103003
202Vladislav MatvienkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24124300303
203Daniil DimogloSchool Number 16611002
204Andriy DenysenkoSchool Number 57902002
205Aleksey GalganovSPC No. 240 "Society"6911002
206Yaroslav GladkiySchool No 2467302002
207Kutsenko Yevhen MykhailovychGymnasium No107 "Vvednivska"8402002
208Chikilova Anastasiia MaksymivnaGymnasium "Academy"9411002
209Andriy MusiyenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19302002
210Audribets Zlata SerhiivnaEuropean Collegium21902002
211Nikolay PopelyukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210001
212Tarasyuk NikitaGymnasium No 1772210001
213Terentiy KirilSchool No 2502410001
214Anna RylinaSchool Number 263301001
215Bohdan VakluyukSchool Number 636110001
216Boiko Khrystyna AnatoliivnaLyceum No2086210001
217Volodymyr VakhniukSchool No 2166710001
218Oleg SniguretsSchool Number 2259110001
219Chukanova Oksana YevhenivnaSchool No 1859510001
220Arseniy LobovLyceum No20810701001
221Vadym PonomarenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12910001
222Fyodor KirichenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13710001
223Krasyuk ZlataLyceum No. 171 "Leader"14401001
224Danylo VernychSchool Number 7215201001
225Artem NimchenkoTroyeshchyna Gymnasium19210001
226Oliferuk Dominina NikolaevnaGymnasium No 17722210001
227Hasanov Yanina MarativnaSPC No 3023010001
228Maksym MatvienkoSchool No 25024410001
229Ivan LyptechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24610001
230Ksenia LetikLyceum No 20824710001
231Igor DraganovGymnasium NPU1400000
232Diana DidikaloGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"1500000
233Maria KamennovaSchool No 2001600000
234Pavlo RozlyukhTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"4400000
235Daryna KupchykSchool No 1305300000
236Andriy StrynzhaLyceum No 100 "Podil"8600000
237Alexander SorokinLyceum No 100 "Podil"9000000
238Vladimir AzorskySchool No 9511100000
239Pyotr IlyashLyceum No20811800000
240Protsenko Volodymyr AlekseevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12500000
241Igor Alekseevich PolishLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13000000
242Gella Vsevolod VyacheslavovychSchool No 20017700000
243Davydenko Nikita IhorovychGymnasium No 13617800000
244Maxim GromovLyceum No20818500000
245Ivan GorbachevSchool No 25018900000
246Igor MerkulovRusanivsky Lyceum19700000
247Vladislav MelnykSchool No 17320500000

Результати 8 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"1027777735
2Vsevolod ReshetnikovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2506777734
3Danilova Yuliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557676329
4Anna KarlyshevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1587771729
5Yeyevlev Yehor AlekseevichSchool of Externs207777028
6Nazar SemkivLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027776027
7Yuriy ProkopetsRusanivsky Lyceum1647570726
8Alexander GrigorovichGymnasium No 17827770021
9Vasilieva Kateryna YehorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"280673420
10Carrot SvetlanaLyceum "Scientific Change"997670020
11Aleksey BashukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1627670020
12Dymura Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145560772319
13Tatyana TaranovaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"931636319
14Kyrylo SovayloTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1277570019
15Ilya OholtsovLyceum No 2081777470018
16Toganenko Vladyslav VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 178900575017
17Bohdan MykhailenkoLyceum No 145927640017
18Mitseva Kateryna OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1030730717
19Egor VoznyukLyceum "Scientific Change"777513016
20Dmitry KiselyovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1597630016
21Semenko Karina MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum2057430216
22Oleg FedorenkoRusanivsky Lyceum147431015
23Chernenko AlexeyLyceum "Prestige"187341015
24Nikolay ZhurbaLyceum "Scientific Change"330771015
25Vladislav SirychenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1391572015
26Andriy SkrypnikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1400470415
27Dmitry KovalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1574470015
28Andrei SakharovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1940771015
29Mark AnpilogovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2070573015
30Yaroslav GaidaiLyceum No 1452250771015
31Antoshina Kateryna OlehivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2661570215
32Boris HaidukRusanivsky Lyceum30770014
33Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 214194640014
34Mykhailo WrestlerGymnasium No 172247700014
35Lagoda Anna AndreevnaLyceum "Scientific Change"660770014
36Andrei StavinskyGymnasium No 178890770014
37Volodymyr KoshevoyRusanivsky Lyceum1340671014
38Kurbatova Sofiia OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1491733014
39Baranova Liudmyla VitalievnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2630570214
40Kapanadze Dali TengizivnaLyceum No 208211660013
41Alexander ZadorozhnySchool Number 17377420013
42Margarita LyzohubGymnasium "KMK"760730313
43Aleksey MozhakovLyceum No 51870670013
44Femeniuk Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1230472013
45Ilya KostiukLyceum No 1451327510013
46Smyk Mariia SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1381471013
47Kokura Ivan ValeriiovychLyceum No 2081444540013
48Alexander KilchevskyLyceum No 1451564540013
49Ostapenko Mariia OlehivnaLyceum No 2081761570013
50Olga GolubSchool Number 602160550313
51Dmitry HukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412221471013
52Angelina KhrypunovaTechnical Lyceum60570012
53Denys SamchukFinancial Lyceum90570012
54Anna UstinovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160570012
55Igor ChornyiLyceum No 1451080570012
56Sobko TatyanaSPC No. 240 "Society"1370570012
57Kushnirenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 2271511740012
58Vladislav GrushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1610570012
59Vitaliy NozhenkoSchool Number 3041740741012
60Pronina Daria VasylivnaLyceum No 1451961461012
61Pylypchuk Viktoriia YuriivnaSlavic Gymnasium1970570012
62Yevhen GadzovskyLyceum No 2412191551012
63Bahcejioglu AtalaiLyceum "Scientific Change"2620570012
64Ilya AnanichRusanivsky Lyceum2690570012
65Cherniuk Oleksiy RuslanovychSchool Number 101127040011
66Michal Sokolikov-TulaiRusanivsky Lyceum151640011
67Daria AnnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77410560011
68Eyvazova Tatyana EmilyvnaSchool No 52530740011
69Maria DragomirovaGymnasium No 143540740011
70Anton MorozyukGymnasium No 59830740011
71Oleksandr MlievskyiGymnasium No 191860470011
72Stepanov Nazariy IhorovychSchool No 264961550011
73Moroz Yuliia VolodymyrivnaUkrainian College1060641011
74Roman MyronenkoSchool Number 2811091730011
75Stanislav ShandybaRusanivsky Lyceum1100731011
76Kravets Anna VasylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1331730011
77Onyshchenko Kateryna VitalievnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1751370011
78Mikhail SydorovskyGymnasium No 561930740011
79Leonid HurtovyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2210470011
80Vsevolod GulchukLyceum No 1452247400011
81Nedashkivska Oleksandra PetrivnaSchool No 1962280740011
82Anton ToddLyceum No 1452340740011
83Alexander RodionovLyceum No 1452540731011
84Velychko Taisiya SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum300730010
85Daniil DulevichGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"480730010
86Nikolay EliseevSchool Number 108520730010
87Margarita LetyagoLyceum No 145630511310
88Sergei MyskivLyceum No 142850541010
89Nikita MachekhinTechnical Lyceum1111630010
90Vladimir ShnyrevGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1221600310
91Sopiga Nazar OleksandrovychLyceum No 1421281423010
92Kostiuk Anna SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1480501410
93Boris PrystumaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1650541010
94Alina OrkushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1780442010
95Konstantin NeverenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1800730010
96Andrei SydorovLyceum "Scientific Change"1980541010
97Konstantin SydorenkoLyceum No 1421990631010
98Pokolylo Nazariy LiubomyrovychLyceum No 1452297030010
99Andriy YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2380730010
100Ivan SavchukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412450730010
101Russu Nadezhda KonstantinovnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2471540010
102Andriy SamchukFinancial Lyceum2480730010
103Ryabets Oleksandra OleksandrivnaSchool Number 162531711010
104Bobrovnik Tatyana DmytrivnaSchool No 3072590541010
105Trofimchuk Dmitry PavlovichPolytechnic Lyceum10072009
106Vadym DzhanoyanzGymnasium No 17232054009
107Alexander LysnykLyceum No 14560144009
108Manzhulenko Inga IhorivnaLyceum No 20869144009
109Bohdan LozaRusanivsky Lyceum74054009
110Taftai Anastasiia OleksiivnaPolytechnic Lyceum97044109
111Konotopets MarinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"147044109
112Denis KlochkovLyceum No 142154071109
113Ilyusch Sofiia DenysivnaGymnasium No 178167054009
114Nadashkevych Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum "Prestige"171044109
115Dmitry KovalenkoFinancial Lyceum185054009
116Maxim IvasenkoLyceum No 157188144009
117Sarkisian Anna OganesivnaLyceum No 142195054009
118Serikova TatyanaLyceum No 157201054009
119Semerak Danylo OstapovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203063009
120Holovata Yuliia BohdanivnaSchool No 251214054009
121Artem GurabychLyceum No 208226071109
122Roman PolyakovLyceum No 208233170109
123Danylo ShchukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"236171009
124Yaremenko Denys OlehovychLyceum No 38240170109
125Pityna Inna IhorivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"243054009
126Alexander RomanovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"244143109
127Andrey AndreevRusanivsky Lyceum268054009
128Averina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"270053109
129Lykhovets Yuliia YuriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum5053008
130Trotsky Khrystyna RuslanivnaLyceum No 1458051028
131Semyon ChelnokovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13170008
132Ivan MalivanchukLyceum No 14225053008
133Dmitriev Yuliia LudwigivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"34017008
134Maksym ShlyamarLyceum No 145115404008
135Dmitry ShevchenkoSchool No 206121143008
136Kudryavtsev Yevhenii YevheniiovychSchool No 239131151108
137Semyon KomissarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"143053008
138Sydorenko Karina MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200160108
139Svitlychna Polina OlehivnaLyceum No 145206062008
140Yuriy VunkinykSlavic Gymnasium211134008
141Vladislav AkhmetovLyceum No 145264107008
142Gabrik Nataliia YevheniivnaGymnasium No 1781070007
143Alexander GromovichLyceum No 1454160007
144Great Danylo YevhenovychRusanivsky Lyceum29070007
145Volodymyr DotsenkoFinancial Lyceum42151007
146Ernest MidoyanGymnasium "Prestige"95051107
147Teteryanyk Sofiia AndreevnaSchool Number 2498141107
148Tirus Viktoriia BohdanivnaSchool No 52105151007
149Bohdan ShmonkoLyceum No 208113070007
150Olga ChornayaGymnasium No 178116070007
151Solodko Volodymyr AndriyovychSchool No 250124151007
152Soboleva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No 208126070007
153Nikita KononenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"150141107
154Kurilenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 208152402107
155Koba Sofiia PavlivnaSchool No 155155007007
156David PopolskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"166160007
157Bohdan OmelchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum181061007
158Filip SikorskyLyceum No 145192142007
159Dmitry GudzenkoLyceum No 145215700007
160Vitaliy PatlatyukRusanivsky Lyceum231151007
161Sergei WheatenichLyceum No 100 "Podil"249106007
162Danylo BlanarGymnasium No 32260007007
163Nikita TurbalGymnasium No 3187141006
164Buryak Kateryna MykolaivnaGymnasium No 28726050106
165Sergei DenisovSchool No 5231060006
166Roman ZhuravlevSchool No 25235104106
167Maria ZamkovaLyceum No 20839051006
168Kevlych Kateryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 5658141006
169Maklakova Anastasiia SerhiivnaGymnasium No 14371140106
170Vlasenko Liliia MykhailivnaLyceum No 20879060006
171Vysotska Mariia AndreevnaLyceum No 15781150006
172Dmitry TkachenkoKlovsky Lyceum No 7791150006
173Tereshchuk Oleksandra SerhiivnaSchool Number 3100042006
174Yana ShynkarenkoSchool Number 15118140106
175Alexander KorotayevskyLyceum No 208142041106
176Konstantin LabunskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"145051006
177Nikolay KolomietsPolytechnic Lyceum146150006
178Danylo KobzarLyceum No 145153050106
179Koval Yaryna RomanivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"186051006
180Anton SemenyukPolytechnic Lyceum204104106
181Shchapanyuk ElenaLyceum "Prestige"239050106
182Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"241141006
183Anna SzczutskaSchool No 52242060006
184Karen SaakianTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"255060006
185Anton GlakinLyceum No 145258141006
186Kyrylo AndrosyukLyceum No 208267033006
187Danylo TsymbaliukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11040105
188Olga HareGymnasium No 31546050005
189Vladislav DanilochkinLyceum "Prestige"47040105
190Roman ZhyarSchool No 19750004105
191Andrey ShvetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119041005
192Skoneichy Elizaveta GennadiivnaSchool Number 161129140005
193Nahirnyak Yevhen VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"172040105
194Ivan PavlykLyceum No 208173104005
195Artem KozakGymnasium No 283183140005
196Kalinichenko Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 293190032005
197Ivan GorovskyiLyceum No 145213050005
198Hrymchak Svetlana YuriivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"227104005
199Nikita SalnikovLyceum "Intellect"246140005
200Hanbarova Diana JawansherovnaFinancial Lyceum257050005
201Yaroslav FedoryachenkoGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"17103004
202Ekaterina YevsieenkovaSchool Number 345004004
203Yaroslav LeshchenkoSchool No 25659040004
204Mikhail VernikLyceum No 14582031004
205Aleksey MolodchykLyceum No 14594040004
206Kyrylo ShulzhenkoLyceum No 145117004004
207Boris BerryGymnasium "Dialogue"120040004
208Vladislav StankevichSchool Number 20125004004
209Vladyslav SlobodyanLyceum No 208130031004
210Kozachok Oleksandra YaroslavivnaSchool No 112135003104
211Karina SkorobagkaSchool No 14141004004
212Gennadiy OlsharyLyceum No 145168004004
213Maksym OrlovSchool Number 63170103004
214Nikita KlyuchnikovRusanivsky Lyceum189103004
215Sirko-Galushchenko Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145191130004
216David GivargizovScandinavian Gymnasium212102104
217Andrei PavlovLyceum No 145232103004
218Razbudey Kateryna MaksymivnaSchool Number 132256004004
219Artemiy IvannikovLyceum No 14549000303
220Artem MalyshGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"62000033
221Anastasia LysenkoGymnasium No 14373101103
222David MorLyceum No 100 "Podil"88110103
223Nazar PorokhnitskyACL NAU163003003
224Gao XingzhouGymnasium No 153220003003
225Vladyslav GromenkoGymnasium No 178223030003
226Andrei BryntsevSchool No 5227101002
227Alexei DyominLyceum No 14536101002
228Aleksey LozovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"44001102
229Maidank Gleb DanilovichLyceum No 14564100102
230Alexander KunitsynLyceum No 145136101002
231Yelyzaveta BorysenkoLyceum No 14523100001
232Mikhail YelipashevRusanivsky Lyceum43100001
233Yuriy LebidLyceum No 14561100001
234Lykhman Valeriia ValentynivnaSPC No. 16765001001
235Maxim MinyayloGymnasium No 17767001001
236Alexander MasterenkoGymnasium No 17868000101
237Lysenko Viktoriia SerhiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24172001001
238Stefan MartyniukLyceum No 14575100001
239Vinitskaya Diana AnatoliivnaSchool No 20280100001
240Movchun OlgaGymnasium No 28784100001
241Timofeeva Nataliia MaksymivnaSchool No 65101001001
242Nikolai KravchenkoLyceum No 145104100001
243Kyrylo ChukhlibLyceum No 38112100001
244Chupriy Diana YuriivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"114010001
245Evgeniy KopeykinSchool No 52160100001
246Moskanova Olga FedorivnaLyceum No 145179000101
247Nikolay IlyukhaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241184001001
248Alexander VoloshinSchool No 52208100001
249Kyrylo HrymailoLyceum No 145209100001
250Evgeny GolovachSchool No 220210001001
251Hetman Yuliia VolodymyrivnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77218001001
252Danylo PeschanskyLyceum No 145230100001
253Mikhail PoleshchukPolytechnic Lyceum235001001
254Vladimir CherepanovLyceum No 145237001001
255Dmitry PuchkovLyceum No 145251100001
256Alexander RaichevLyceum No 145252100001
257Timur AkhmedovLyceum No 145265100001
258Borodavko Yuliia DmytrivnaLyceum No 5122000000
259Diyachenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaSPC No. 16751000000
260Shevag DianaSchool No 17357000000
261Ivan MartsylenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"70000000
262Maxim TorzhevskyGymnasium No 283107000000
263Anton OmelchenkoGymnasium No 177169000000
264Vladislav KovalenkoGymnasium "Harmony"182000000
265Dmitry KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"187000000
266Alexander VrobiovLyceum No 145217000000
267Ivan BezborodovSchool No 197261000000

Результати 9 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan OleksiukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"847771729
2Yaroslav KivvaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"177677128
3Alexander GunkoGymnasium No 1781077777028
4Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 2082107677128
6Alexander CreteevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757771123
7Pushkin Denys YevhenovychLyceum "Scientific Change"1197727023
8Stepanyuk Maria OlehivnaLyceum No 1451687771123
9Sergei MilantievLyceum No 208487770122
10Andrei MoskvichLyceum "Scientific Change"537771022
11Vladislav WerteleckiUFML1227671122
12Ilya BabienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1507771022
13Roman KozhevnikovUFML1517770122
14Kravets OlgaRusanivsky Lyceum2257671122
15Artem AvramenkoLyceum "Prestige"297770021
16Nartsev Denys YuriiovychUFML307770021
17Anna TereshchenkoLyceum No 145497770021
18Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaUFML887670121
19Soulless Vsevolod IgorevichRusanivsky Lyceum1157077021
20Viktoriia MytskanyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1277671021
21Denys GolovanLyceum No 2081557770021
22Sukaylo Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2367770021
23Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaLyceum No 208116670120
24Bysheva Anastasiia MykhailivnaGymnasium No 178287070620
25Oleg SolonyGymnasium No 178657670020
26Alexander KsyvanskyRusanivsky Lyceum717670020
27Igor RokhvargLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2087670020
28Timofey SokolskyGymnasium No 1782336601720
29Yehor KhodakivskyLyceum No 2082475770120
30Andriy KhomaUFML2587670020
31Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"2647670020
32Aleksey PilkevychGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1156670019
33Razumkov Gleb OleksandrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"1655770019
34Denys DraganchukLyceum No 2081866670019
35Ilya PeknevichLyceum No 2082485770019
36Ilya ZaichukGymnasium No 1781317731018
37Vitaliy DmytrenkoLyceum No 1451621730718
38Vlas LeshchenkoLyceum No 2081756570018
39Konstantin KhudenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1857731018
40Daniil RatarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2037631118
41Karpenko Anastasiia AndriivnaLyceum No 2082295670018
42Dmitry ShinkevychGymnasium NPU2457730118
43Ilya ShulgaUFML57640017
44Yaroslav TaranovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"587631017
45Anton OstrowerkhyLyceum No 142927271017
46Vitalina MiroshnykTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"127630016
47Pavel YefanovLyceum No 145137611116
48Alina BoguslavskaLyceum No 208187630016
49Aleksey AndryushchenkoSchool No 130327171016
50Zhivolovych Oleksandra YevhenivnaGymnasium No 143417630016
51Denys ShamraiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"466631016
52Anton MelnichenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"561771016
53Nguyen Chung-yongLyceum No. 171 "Leader"627620116
54Maria TsarenkovaUFML667720016
55Anastasia NevmerzhytskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"677171016
56Tatiana BatsenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1067521116
57Aleksey DegtyarevUFML1545721116
58Valeriy KundasUFML1887621016
59Alexander VerovochkinSchool Number 31917270016
60Sava StepurinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2067171016
61Vladislav YatsenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"2467720016
62Phonotova Oleksandra VadymivnaLyceum "Intellect"2567540016
63Moroz Iryna SerhiivnaSlavic Gymnasium97170015
64Oleg KotlyarLyceum "Scientific Property"107071015
65Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"237170015
66Maria OnishchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"510770115
67Alexander RedenskySchool No 200727611015
68Volodymyr ChyhelskyUFML897071015
69Nazar BudayevLyceum No 2081201671015
70Anton TabanovGymnasium No 1781677071015
71Maxim DomalchukUFML1727070115
72Yaroslav SokolSchool No 1851777170015
73Kononyako Lyubov VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium1947701015
74Stepanenko Nikita SergeevichRusanivsky Lyceum2007071015
75Denys TeskanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027071015
76Ilya KoshevoyLyceum "Scientific Change"2277170015
77Panasyuk Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557070014
78Oleksandr KuzmenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"697070014
79Nakhil Zakarii AzizovychLyceum "Prestige"767601014
80Ladonia Maria SviatoslavivnaLyceum No 208820670114
81Ladan OlgaLyceum No 208837700014
82Ilya GoltsovLyceum No 1451167600114
83Mikhail KoshilLyceum No 1451287601014
84Dmitry KoldevLyceum "Prestige"1340671014
85Kershkova Elizaveta DmytrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1395531014
86Maxim DigtyarPolytechnic Lyceum1597070014
87Rostyslav TyshkoLyceum No 1451747601014
88Volodymyr YelaginLyceum No 1451847070014
89Elizaveta DolinnaLyceum No 2081937070014
90Igor BlyayevskyUFML1957070014
91Mazur Kateryna AnatoliivnaUFML2017151014
92Igor ProsaninLyceum No 2082491670014
93Alexander LitvinPolytechnic Lyceum80670013
94Ivan KosyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"161741013
95Aleksandr VasilenkoGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1057600013
96Shtepa Anna ArturivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"1787150013
97Dukiy Anna ValeriivnaGymnasium No 1531967140113
98Krysan ElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"2396070013
99Bortnik Anna ViktorovnaGymnasium "KMK"197131012
100Ilya AksyonenkoPolytechnic Lyceum431730112
101Oleksii BulkedUFML1367140012
102Viktor KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"1825070012
103Bohdan EvpvinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207031011
104Ageeva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"227031011
105Aleksey YakubenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"447130011
106Oleg KurachenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"957121011
107Bondar Yuliia VyacheslavivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241977030111
108Veronika AntonenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1081171111
109Blum Rostyslav YaroslavovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2411987130011
110Anton ProtsenkoSchool Number 722266230011
111Yan KyslytsyaLyceum No 2082287031011
112Gleb NemchenkoUFML2311600411
113Chupira Maria ViktorovnaSchool No 1852637220011
114Ishchuk Daria OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 17871720010
115Daniil AfanasievRusanivsky Lyceum261630010
116Davydenko Oleksiy AnatoliiovychSchool No 155311531010
117Nestor LavrenovLyceum No 208701630010
118Barakhtiy Diana DmytrivnaUFML1016130010
119Anatoly ParfyonovUFML1211171010
120Sergei ZaichenkoUFML1431620110
121Pavel PetrashkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1477020110
122Dvornitskaya ElenaRusanivsky Lyceum1521710110
123Vladislav UrsulLyceum "Prestige"2041171010
124Danylo AnrushchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum2157030010
125Marianna TkachenkoLyceum No 2082501171010
126Mark HarkalisTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2531620110
127Andrei Vasiliev (ice hockey)UFML21063009
128Anton KostyushkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24107109
129Vladislav SoloveyGymnasium "Academy"45063009
130Roman OleksiukLyceum No 20852162009
131Anton ShevchenkoUFML59171009
132Victor MansillaPolytechnic Lyceum80701109
133Oleg RepalyukPolytechnic Lyceum93710109
134Dyakova Daria IhorivnaPolytechnic Lyceum125117009
135Vesta Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"130702009
136Konotopets Yevheniia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"137171009
137Rudenko AnnaFinancial Lyceum144072009
138Maxim KonevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160117009
139Bohdan DraguzyaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"161702009
140Artem MikhailovGymnasium No 59179117009
141Tatyana HusakLyceum No 145181063009
142Ivan FranchukGymnasium No 178207107109
143Kryklyas Anna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238117009
144Alexander VelyovyLyceum No 145243710019
145Timofey ChudakovGymnasium No 178244117009
146Maxim TrotsenkoUFML261611109
147Bohdan GayovychLyceum No 14533062008
148Maria BorisovaLyceum No 100 "Podil"36017008
149Ilya ShesterikovSchool No 18947062008
150Anton MaksymchukUFML85107008
151Boris MakarovLyceum "Scientific Change"87007108
152Bohdan SkuratovSZSH 8390170008
153Igor KosenkovGymnasium No 283100503008
154Gubanova Valeriia IhorivnaLyceum "Prestige"123160108
155Ilya ShpylovyiSlavic Gymnasium129710008
156Alexei KuntishLyceum No 142138170008
157Vladislav OrlovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"170107008
158Igor SorokolitSchool No 52171521008
159Denys ZaslavskyiLyceum No 208187107008
160Dariy PrykhodkoLyceum No 145199710008
161Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241205160108
162Yehor TimofeevUFML212017008
163Artem GerasimenkoUFML230007018
164Volodymyr YivlichevUFML27123107
165Vyshnyak Nataliia IhorivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"38610007
166Language Roman OloexandrovychLyceum No 14564007007
167Maria Andreas DemurchidGymnasium No 153112114107
168Bee Yaroslav VolodymyrovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241118023117
169Alexander SheleyaUFML140007007
170Alexander ProkhorenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"142700007
171Volodymyr LazorenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241146105107
172Andriy HrytsaiLyceum No 100 "Podil"153700007
173Fedchenko Elizaveta HennadiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166123107
174Polischuk Kateryna SerhiivnaUFML190700007
175Yuri KusynovSchool No 185197610007
176Oleksandr KhyzhnyakGymnasium No 283211700007
177Roman ShapovalovSchool No 206252007007
178Pavlo ShulgachPolytechnic Lyceum255700007
179Halytska Yana OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 28339015006
180Ilya TeslyukPolytechnic Lyceum57123006
181Vladislav NikolayenkoUFML79024006
182Petrenko OlgaSchool No 8286312006
183Nazarenko Polina VasylivnaLyceum No 145158060006
184Koroleva Liudmyla ViktorivnaGymnasium No 283164420006
185Yaroslav KucheriavyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"234105006
186Andrei ProvozinLyceum "Scientific Change"251015006
187Timur RudenkoUFML260014106
188Sergei LuginGymnasium No 561005005
189Fedchun Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"54113005
190Kosenko Valentyna SerhiivnaSchool No 11274112015
191Anton HanopolskyGymnasium "Dialogue"110013015
192Dmitry LukashovLyceum No 100 "Podil"141113005
193Onufriyeva Anastasiia OleksiivnaSchool No6223023005
194Mikhail GorbanUFML42013004
195Evgeniy KlymenkoUFML60112004
196Lipska Vlada OlehivnaUFML63013004
197Pogrebnyak Anna OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"91103004
198Andrei WojciechowskiGymnasium No 287103013004
199Veronika YurevychSchool Number 132117013004
200Rabiichuk TatyanaTechnical Lyceum145103004
201Kyyanytsya Oleksandr VolodymyrovychSchool No 250156013004
202Vladyslav KlybanivskyiLyceum "Scientific Change"157013004
203Alexander MazurLyceum "Scientific Change"169103004
204Kateryna KharchenkoSchool No 307173012104
205Andrei SuponytskySchool No 138176013004
206Georgiy TsylenkoGymnasium No 287209012104
207Dmitry OrikhovskyiLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages235012014
208Vitaliy MarchenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"237003104
209Oleg GranichGymnasium No 593003003
210Anna BurdeynaTechnical Lyceum34003003
211Bogutska Liudmyla BorysivnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"40012003
212Roman RokitaGymnasium "Academy"81012003
213Andrey ZhukovskyGymnasium No 17298003003
214Kashirina OlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"104002103
215Andrey YevseytsevLyceum No 145109003003
216Alexander ZinkevichPolytechnic Lyceum132102003
217Mordyuk OlgaSchool No 214133003003
218Alina TilnyakGymnasium No 143148003003
219Alexei FilatovGymnasium No 283149110103
220Dmitry KorotychLyceum "Prestige"214012003
221Anna KlymovaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241232012003
222Ivan PlisUFML262012003
223Zosim Denys RomanovychLyceum No 20814011002
224Biloshytska Yaroslava VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium35101002
225Sukmanova Kateryna IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum50002002
226Vladislav GeraskevychUFML68011002
227Maria MasyukLyceum No 14273110002
228Maria IvanovaGymnasium No 13696002002
229Denis DegtyarevUFML102002002
230Ruslan KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"183110002
231Dudenko Vladyslava OleksiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"192010102
232Tsurkovskaya Tatyana ViktorovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"240002002
233Lavryniuk Iryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 2832001001
234Alina MuzychenkoUFML6100001
235Asathrian ArmenUFML25010001
236Pavloshchuk OlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24161010001
237Dmitry GerasimenkoSchool No 307124010001
238Aleksey LitvinLyceum "Prestige"135010001
239Varenyk NataliiaUFML189010001
240Andrei TverdokhlibSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"224010001
241Ivan SaverskyLyceum No 157257010001
242Chernysh Zlata SvyatoslavovnaLyceum No 142259100001
243Makarenko OlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"4000000
244Egor BurtsevLyceum "Scientific Change"37000000
245Dmitry PylypenkoGymnasium No 28377000000
246Egor PetrenkoGymnasium No 28378000000
247Kyrylo KundikLyceum "Scientific Change"94000000
248Naskalna Oleksandra SerhiivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"99000000
249Andrei DragutsanUFML111000000
250Daria DirkachGymnasium No 283113000000
251Mikhailovska OlgaSchool No 52114000000
252Krivoruchko TimofeySchool No 200126000000
253Ruslan PozurUFML163000000
254Egor PerinkoGymnasium No 283241000000
255Osadcha Myroslava VitalievnaGymnasium No 283242000000
256Vladislav KharizeGymnasium No 283254000000

Результати 10 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan YakovlevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1897777533
2Boris ManikinLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1147757632
3Andrei OslyanskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1875777430
4Anton PyankovGymnasium No 178*10-477777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20810-1967770627
6Stepan KazaninLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-565707423
7Bohdan KhrometsLyceum No 14210-1837727023
8Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1502717320
9Lapiga Oleksandra IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-194727020
10Artur SuleymanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-117760020
11Anton Zhdan-PushkinLyceum No 142*10-927750019
12Krasko Iryna MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-850757019
13Nikita SokotunLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1844726019
14Motor Evgeniya IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-1933717018
15Aleksey KhakhliukLyceum No 14210-1354707018
16Andreychuk Anastasiia VitalievnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-255317016
17Mykhailo BorozenetsGymnasium No 178*10-647720016
18Dmitry VasetskyTroyeshchyna Gymnasium*10-627720016
19Voynarovska Varvara ValeriivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1527117016
20Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1517720016
21Pavlo LabunatskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-207720016
22Lukyanova Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 20810-1137720016
23Egor MarchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-407720016
24Sarantseva Maria AntonivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-720717116
25Alexander SmokovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1247720016
26Alexander BratusTechnical Lyceum*10-557710015
27Stephen BurlakaGymnasium No 153*10-307710015
28Aleksey GorbeskoSchool No 5210-1087710015
29Ivan ZhurLyceum No 14510-1487710015
30Kravets Alexey PavlovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-391770015
31Polina MerzlikinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-807710015
32Valeriy TatarinLyceum No 14210-1917710015
33Aleksey ShalikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1317710015
34Konstantin LavronenkoGymnasium No 31510-1907700014
35Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-730720514
36Oleg MonastyrskyiTechnical Lyceum*10-460716014
37Maxim PolitisLyceum No 208*10-077700014
38Aleksey SainogTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-1226710014
39Nikita SilchenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-017700014
40Vyacheslav TsurkanPolytechnic Lyceum10-1307700014
41Aleksey ZhengchukLyceum No 14510-1686700013
42Yevhen KazminUFML*10-747600013
43Dmitry KorenkoSchool No 52*10-785710013
44Alexander NedevPolytechnic Lyceum10-1807600013
45Nikita HolubakhGymnasium "Prestige"10-1692730012
46Andrei MaznevUFML*10-164710012
47Motruk Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1153720012
48Osmak Yuliia VladyslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1182730012
49Bohdan PanchukUFML*10-367500012
50Gleb SoldatkinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-104710012
51Shapovalova Anastasiia MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum*10-484710012
52Aleksandr ArzamastsevLyceum No 145*10-657211011
53Artem BondarLyceum No 20810-1100317011
54Anton PerepelytsyaUFML10-1824700011
55Roman PetrykSchool No 28410-1194700011
56Aleksey AdamovichSchool No 52*10-522710010
57Dmitry BraginetsLyceum No 20810-1672710010
58Daryna HryshchenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1074510010
59Andrei DashkoLyceum No 14210-1097120010
60Mikhail ZaporozhchenkoGymnasium No 17810-1382701010
61Konstantin LysenkoUFML*10-883700010
62Maksym ProkhorenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"10-1217300010
63Gloria SorokaGymnasium "Academy"*10-597210010
64Averyanov Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 142*10-60720009
65Vlas BashinskyUFML10-103072009
66Aleksandr YakukhGymnasium "Academy"*10-29720009
67Antonina ValtsevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-166351009
68Galitska ElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-149270009
69Vitaliy ZakharchenkoPolytechnic Lyceum10-112720009
70Ilya ZubarLyceum "Prestige"*10-38711009
71Ilya KarpenkoLyceum No 14510-178621009
72Nikolay KotsabyukUFML*10-53621009
73KutilProftech10-186162009
74Nitynska Valeriia ViacheslavivnaLyceum No 20810-116720009
75Kirill OvramenkoGymnasium No 178*10-33410049
76Artem SaprykinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-144711009
77Mark SementsovLyceum No 145*10-91711009
78Alexander SehinGymnasium No 17810-123720009
79Teslenko SergeyLyceum No 208*10-08720009
80Egor BeitrekovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-69701008
81Anton BogeysLyceum No 208*10-22161008
82Bohdan DomanskyRusanivsky Lyceum10-155071008
83Nikita IvankovLyceum No 142*10-43620008
84Konopatska Oleksandra OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"10-140071008
85Lahovska Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-32170008
86Yehor MasyukRusanivsky Lyceum10-147260008
87Rudych Halyna LeonidivnaUFML*10-18341008
88Yehor RyazantsevSchool Number 218*10-49170008
89Alexei TimonovLyceum No 15710-102710008
90Nikolay SherstiukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-12710008
91Igor BoyarshynLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-58070007
92Vladislav BugayovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-28070007
93Egor PropinUFML*10-71520007
94Kalinskaya Marina ViktorovnaUFML*10-96520007
95Kopeyko AnnaLyceum No 145*10-37070007
96Kostiuk Yevhen OleksandrovychGymnasium NPU*10-94700007
97Andriy LysakUFML*10-68411107
98Myroslav LitvinenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-145610007
99Ivan NikolayenkoGymnasium NPU10-117610007
100Anna StepanovaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum*10-23070007
101Grigory UlyanchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-127061007
102Chong Pok JinLyceum No 157*10-84610007
103Inna ShulevskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-83511007
104Bubis Anastasiia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 153*10-63411006
105Valentyn GladyshkoGymnasium No 283*10-26321006
106Roman HorodyskyiSchool Number 185*10-44051006
107Nikita GrigorievLyceum No 14510-153330006
108Vladislav DobrovolskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-57420006
109Kapustyan Daryna OleksiivnaUFML10-136240006
110Gleb KononenkoLyceum No 208*10-81060006
111Vladimir Sokolov (vladimir vladimirovich)School No 306*10-14321006
112Yarova Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 210*10-35600006
113Bors Viktoriia OleksiivnaSchool No 21410-158410005
114Dmitry DolbyshUFML*10-15410005
115Kulikova Daria OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-42302005
116Yevhen MarchukLyceum "Prestige"10-176500005
117Vitaliy PetrykUFML*10-86500005
118Maksym PichakLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-120320005
119Sizon Yuliia SerhiivnaSchool No 25010-125320005
120Volodymyr SuslenkoGymnasium No 178*10-05050005
121Shevtsova Viktoriia KostiantynivnaSchool No 21610-171320005
122Alyokhina Anastasiia IhorivnaSchool No 52*10-21112004
123Dubina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum10-177040004
124Yifimova Nataliia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 32310-160310004
125Artem ZakharovLyceum No 20810-142211004
126Pavlo KoliadenkoLyceum No 14510-106300104
127Lipai Maria StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28310-143220004
128Matvienko Oleksandra VitaliivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-34211004
129Nikita MelenchukovPolytechnic Lyceum10-181400004
130Nedashkivska Anastasiia OleksandrivnaUFML10-146310004
131Artem OsmolovskiyUFML10-139400004
132Anton PasserchukUFML*10-54022004
133Svoboda Maria NikolaevnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-03301004
134Yaroslav SemchenkoUFML*10-02310004
135Alexander TregubovSchool No 52*10-13400004
136Tugolukova Yevheniia ValeriivnaLyceum No 3810-179400004
137Fedorova Oleksandra SerhiivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-128121004
138Konstantin TsirukSchool Number 6*10-06400004
139Cherkashyna Daria KyrylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-09400004
140Fyodor YatsenkoUFML*10-95400004
141Barna Bohuslav VolodymyrovychLyceum No 208*10-67210003
142Valentyn VisynUFML*10-45021003
143Gaiova Yelizaraveta OleksandrivnaGymnasium "Academy"10-164210003
144Dvornik Viktoriia AnatoliivnaSchool No 5210-165111003
145Ilyenko Viktoriia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 208*10-41011103
146Alexander KomarnytskyiSchool No 17310-170300003
147Danylo KrutonogSchool Number 5710-194210003
148Kudin ArtemGymnasium No 153*10-50111003
149Ivan MatlaevLyceum No 14510-100111003
150Panchenko Liliya VadymivnaUFML10-174300003
151Artem PonomarenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-93210003
152Tmenova Oleksandra AndreevnaSchool Number 8410-105210003
153Fomenko ElenaSchool No 1410-129120003
154Shakhov Gleb IhorovychSchool Number 5710-132021003
155Shita Vera HryhorivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-133210003
156Dmitry ButovLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-66011002
157Roman GolubLyceum "Intellect"*10-24200002
158Hrydneva Angelina ValeriivnaACL NAU*10-27200002
159Yevgeny DychkoSchool No 20010-173200002
160Dorosh Yaroslava ViktorivnaGymnasium "KMK"10-104110002
161Kyrylo YeremenkoSchool Number 1610-161110002
162Aleksey ZavalniukSchool No 30610-162110002
163Mark ZaitsevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-157110002
164Kolyada Artem VasyliovychUFML*10-17020002
165Dmitry KorobeynikovLyceum No 3810-141200002
166Kyrylo MugayevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-175011002
167Aleksey OrlovskySchool No 155*10-04110002
168Roman PashchenkoUFML*10-79020002
169Nikita PergamenshchykUFML10-137110002
170Vladislav SkurativskySchool No 200*10-97101002
171Anna TorbinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-51020002
172Shepelevych Oksana KonstantinovnaSchool No 185*10-82101002
173Valentyn GordienkoSchool No 18510-101100001
174Davydov Gleb DenysovychGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"10-154001001
175Alexander DernovyGymnasium No 17810-163010001
176Mikhail Ivanov (name)Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-99010001
177Yehor KrasnorutskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-192100001
178Litvinenko Anna SergeevnaSchool No 5210-197010001
179Mustafina Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-77100001
180Andrei PavlyginUFML*10-70010001
181Aleksey PitynLyceum "Intellect"10-195010001
182Pavlo SypiginSchool Number 57*10-61001001
183Mikhail SylyayevUFML10-111100001
184Kyrylo SkorobagkaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-98001001
185Skubenko Valeriia ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-75010001
186Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-76001001
187Khyzhnyak Mariia SerhiivnaSchool No 18510-188010001
188Artem SzydliukhUFML10-172010001
189Pavel BiletskySchool Number 29*10-31000000
190Bodnar Daryna MyroslavivnaUFML10-159000000
191Pavlo VolkovyLyceum No 3810-156000000
192Alexander MashkovtsevGymnasium "Academy"*10-90000000
193Aleksey RadchenkoProftech*10-87000000
194Sergei RomanyukLyceum No 15710-185000000
195Alexander RudenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-89000000
196Pavel StoynevSchool No 23910-126000000
197Nazar YakovenkoSchool No 18510-134000000

Результати 11 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Dmitry TimokhanovLyceum "Scientific Change"2157777735
2Alyokhina Anastasiia OleksiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"507777028
3Gleb TsynceusLyceum No. 171 "Leader"617477025
4Evgeniy GavrilkoGymnasium No 178567462221
5Evgeniy DiomidovRusanivsky Lyceum707407321
6Boris NazarenkoUFML1437470220
7Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2146707020
8Orlyk Serhii EduardovychLyceum "Intellect"127470018
9Ivan KokhanovskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"1357470018
10Baikova Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 1451027710116
11Dmitry OrekhovLyceum No 1451647711016
12Tamila KrashtanPolytechnic Lyceum877701015
13Igor RyzhkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"937710015
14Shtyk Yana ValeriivnaUFML1207410315
15Sergei RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"407700014
16Olga SamoilovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"547410214
17Svitlana DoroshenkoLyceum No 208647700014
18Dmitry LabaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757070014
19Bohdan SnizhkoSchool No 2521327070014
20Dmitry ZinenkoUFML1787700014
21Alexander KushchakKlovsky Lyceum No 77787060013
22Alexey MelnykLyceum No 145867600013
23Dmitry KharchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1267411013
24Roman MakogonSPC No. 240 "Society"27410012
25Nikita IlyushchenkoGymnasium No 153327410012
26Volodymyr KazakLyceum No 142347410012
27Radomyr PershotynLyceum "Scientific Change"827410012
28Andriy AndriykoUFML967410012
29Saliy OlgaLyceum No 381337410012
30Smelova Anastasiia ViktorivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"1487401012
31Konstantin RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807410012
32Maxim KalaidovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"317400011
33Dmitry SavchynLyceum "Scientific Change"427400011
34Volodymyr DumanskyLyceum No 198 "Eco"477004011
35Ilya OleksienkoLyceum "Scientific Change"687400011
36Yuriy YosypivUFML727310011
37Dmitry YakymetsLyceum "Scientific Change"2197400011
38Maksym ChernyavskyLyceum No 145437300010
39Dmitry SchneiderUFML836400010
40Roman MarchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1447012010
41Mishchenko Mykhailo DmytrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"35700209
42Vitaliy YurchukUFML37711009
43Rostyslav PikulskyUFML52701019
44Kolodiazhna Tatyana ValeriivnaUFML57711009
45Anton BudayevRusanivsky Lyceum105700209
46Vadym MytrofanovLyceum No 145141701109
47Denys SmartLyceum No 3811701008
48Roman DidenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"13701008
49Yuriy YazupolRusanivsky Lyceum45701008
50Nogo Suan YonggaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"46701008
51Vyacheslav DemianenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"48701008
52Mikhail ChornyiUFML71701008
53Yuri RomanovskySPC No. 240 "Society"84701008
54Oleksandr AntonyukLyceum "Scientific Change"98701008
55Alexander GrigorenkoSchool No 30699701008
56Dmitry BilohubRusanivsky Lyceum118701008
57Governor Daria DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119700108
58Mikhail LobodinPolytechnic Lyceum127701008
59Sviatoslav LavrinchukFinancial Lyceum137710008
60Nedilska Valeriia DmytrivnaPolytechnic Lyceum142701008
61Bohdan SyrotychUFML156701008
62Leonid GotsalyukUFML158701008
63Paliy AliceLyceum No 145167701008
64Ivan PohybkoUFML168701008
65Nikita PolyakovUFML172701008
66Stepan BurlakovUFML173701008
67Taras VyunnykUFML175701008
68Mnuchina Kateryna OleksandrivnaPolytechnic Lyceum181071008
69Bogdanova Daria AndreevnaLyceum No 142185701008
70Andrei SeverinTechnical Lyceum186701008
71Lysenko Nataliia RomanivnaUFML188710008
72Ivan FateyevRusanivsky Lyceum189701008
73Ruslan PidhainyUFML190701008
74Shvets Oleksandra VasylivnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium201701008
75Andrew ConnerGymnasium No 153209701008
76Mikhail ChausLyceum "Scientific Change"217701008
77Kolesnikova Svetlana YuriivnaKyiv Engineering Gymnasium7700007
78Lochman Yaroslava ValeriivnaLyceum No 1459700007
79Evgeny PalamarchukGymnasium "KMK"17601007
80Artur SitnichenkoUFML18700007
81Egor BorkovGymnasium "Academy"20700007
82Herman BondarenkoRusanivsky Lyceum24700007
83Ivanova Anastasiia OleksiivnaLyceum No 14551601007
84Yuriy LyferenkoUFML58700007
85Konstantin KrynitskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"65601007
86Yuriy RebrykUFML66700007
87Aleksey PolyovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"67700007
88Vadym KuzmenkoLyceum No 14269700007
89Luchka Roksolana TarasivnaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum85601007
90Maria LysechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"88601007
91Petruk Viktoriia OleksandrivnaGymnasium "KMK"91700007
92Vertsymakha Oksana OlehivnaSchool No 8095700007
93Glushko Sofiia MykhailivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241103700007
94Dmitry KanivetsLyceum "Scientific Change"108700007
95Vadim KorshunovSchool No 256111601007
96Artemiy YanushevskyLyceum No 145121700007
97Konstantin PalyanychkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"122700007
98Alexander UstymanenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"129700007
99Konstantin SahatskyRusanivsky Lyceum131700007
100Ekaterina YevychUFML138601007
101Roman TurchynetsUFML151700007
102Voitenko Serhii MykolaiovychUFML153700007
103Koba Vladyslav AndriyovychUFML154601007
104Sokolnyk Tatyana SerhiivnaUFML161700007
105Andriy PanasyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166700007
106Artur ShishkoLyceum No 38171700007
107Yaroslav KuliyLyceum No 100 "Podil"176700007
108Maxim PavlovUFML179700007
109Sergei UtushkinLyceum "Scientific Change"182601007
110Karyna SavostyanSchool No 250184401207
111Shevchenko ElenaLyceum No 145187700007
112Mikhail SavonicUFML192700007
113Smykalo Yuliia OlehivnaUFML193700007
114Sergei ZelinskyUFML194700007
115Alexander HvardiyanUFML200700007
116Roman BoychukTechnical Lyceum206700007
117Dankova ElenaSchool No 306208700007
118Barinova Kateryna AndreevnaUFML210700007
119Maksym BurakhovychLyceum "Intellect"213700007
120Hryshchenko Kateryna OleksiivnaSchool Number 16123600006
121Bohdan DudarSchool No 14726600006
122Duduka Oleksandr VitaliyovychSPC No. 240 "Society"33600006
123Yaroslav BritLyceum No 100 "Podil"53600006
124Bezvershenko Alla VasylivnaRusanivsky Lyceum101600006
125Vladislav SiryTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"152600006
126Melnyk Daria AndreinaFinancial Lyceum165401106
127Varzar Yevhenii AnatoliiovychUFML207040116
128Bohdan Oleksandr VolodymyrovychUFML76041005
129Denis Vinogradov-SaltykovSPC No. 240 "Society"94500005
130Dmitry BalashovGymnasium No 14397401005
131Radionova Vera OleksiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241106500005
132Maxim KazakovSchool of Externs116500005
133Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"124410005
134Alexei MorozLyceum No 145145140005
135Victor SurkovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"155500005
136Razmova AnnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium140040004
137Nabok Artur ViktorovichSchool No 185157400004
138Ilya SomovACL NAU159400004
139Sydko Artem YuriiovychTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"218400004
140Kozynets TatyanaPolytechnic Lyceum10030003
141Verpatova Kateryna MykhailivnaLyceum "Intellect"55201003
142Oleg MelnychukUFML204030003
143Aleksey DidovetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"21200002
144Maria ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"62200002
145Dmitry NazarovskySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"63200002
146Evgeny RizayevLyceum No 145130200002
147Aleksey ToporkovGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"134200002
148Kurylenko Oleksandr MykhailovychSchool No 185136200002
149Yaroslav FilipenkoLyceum No 142149200002
150Bondarenko Anastasiia YuriivnaUFML150101002
151Edward ShirinyanUFML183110002
152Pavel GumeniukUFML195101002
153Sergei PetrosyanGymnasium "Potential"16001001
154Ivan BlinovUFML29001001
155Stepchuk Halyna YuriivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"38100001
156Anton KhudyakovLyceum No 14544001001
157Bohdan MysoyedovSchool No 30749001001
158Anton BondarLyceum No 20859001001
159Kyrylo KleschPolytechnic Lyceum60010001
160Aleksandr KiyanychenkoGymnasium No 28790001001
161Maria AtamanyukGymnasium "Academy"92001001
162Yana BodnarLyceum No 100 "Podil"100000101
163Havryliuk Hanna OleksandrivnaSchool No 196110001001
164Ostap SkyshevskyGymnasium No 143123001001
165Elizaveta MykytenkoLyceum No 142147001001
166Vyacheslav KhobtaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium160001001
167Maltseva Anna VyacheslavovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"169001001
168Maksym KorobchukUFML196001001
169Veronika KornienkoUFML197001001
170Tishchenko Iryna SerhiivnaLyceum No 208203100001
171Dmitry ShcherbakovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"205001001
172Daria ShulzhenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"216100001
173Zaremba Uliana-Maria IhorivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241222001001
174Ivanova ElenaGymnasium No 1781000000
175Andriy HrytsenkoSchool No 1853000000
176Kupina Nataliia IhorivnaGymnasium "KMK"4000000
177Pavlo HnatiukSchool No 1375000000
178Sviatoslav KritLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6000000
179Roman SavitskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2418000000
180Dmitry ZagrebelnySchool No 19614000000
181Zakrevsky Oleksander YuriiovychLyceum No 20815000000
182Vitaliy DenysiukACL NAU19000000
183Volodymyr StasyukSchool No 7022000000
184Yemelianenkova Polina SerhiivnaSchool Number 22625000000
185Oleg ZadorozhnyUFML27000000
186Pavlo DenysiukSchool No 5228000000
187Gedzik OlgaUFML30000000
188Stetsko Vladyslav OleksandrovychLyceum No 3836000000
189Bohdan SyroshtanSchool Number 26339000000
190Sergei SharninSchool No 18541000000
191Ostapovska Maria ArkadiivnaGymnasium NPU73000000
192Roman KotenkoUFML74000000
193Senchenko Nataliia VadymivnaSchool Number 13277000000
194Roman MordyukSchool No 21479000000
195Sergei PashchenkoLyceum No 20880000000
196Alyona PamukhaUFML81000000
197Zubko Kinoviy VasyliovychUFML89000000
198Andrei ZadikovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"104000000
199Krysevych Mariia SerhiivnaSPC No. 240 "Society"107000000
200Wolf AliceLyceum No 100 "Podil"109000000
201Alexander LoikoGymnasium No 48112000000
202Kryvoshlyk Anna VitalievnaEconomics and Law Lyceum113000000
203Rozhenko Marta VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114000000
204Babich Maria PavlivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"115000000
205Nikolay YakukhtinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"117000000
206Daryna LyaskivskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"125000000
207Mirlas Timur VadymovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"128000000
208Maxim PisnyiLyceum "Scientific Change"139000000
209Viktor KuzmenkoLyceum No 142146000000
210Nikolai DekhtievskyGymnasium No 143162000000
211Borisova Oleksandra VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"163000000
212Andriy StasyukUFML170000000
213Vladislav ShakunLyceum No 145174000000
214Yuryshynets Yrad VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 285177000000
215Marina TimchenkoGymnasium No 287191000000
216Maxim YepanchynUFML198000000
217Khuder Karim NidalGymnasium No 283199000000
218Nikita TokovenkoLyceum No 142202000000
219Zanizdra Kateryna IvanivnaUFML211000000
220Yehor BlokhinLyceum No 145212000000
221Daria TarnavskaGymnasium No 136220000000
222Bogomol Radion PetrovychSchool No 196221000000
223Vladislav BotsmanSchool No 196223000000

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.