brand

Special audiences at the City Institute of Mathematics

Special audiences at the City Institute of Mathematics

Section on the audiences at the City Olympics in mathematics, which will be given in the field of 26.01 at the faculties of kyivetics and mehmat KNU. Shevchenko.

If suddenly you do not find yourself in the list, go to the aud. 01 cybernetics (Grade 7) or aud. 45 mehmat (8th grade).

Розподiл 7-х класiв

surnamenamecabinetTorch (199classschool
1AbduraimovSofia01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
2AverinaZinaida01K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
3AvramenkoNikita01K7Lyceum No 208
4AzoresVladimir01K7School No 95
5AkimovaDiana01K7Gymnasium No 32
6AlexandrovaPolina01K7Lyceum No 142
7AndriychukEugene01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
8AndrushchenkoElizabeth01K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
9AtajanovNazar01K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
10BakhanovIvan01K7Lyceum No 227
11Melonconstantine01K7Boarding school No 19
12BelanVladimir01K7Slavic Gymnasium
13BilykOlesya01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
14BilibaevEgor01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
15BilokurMikhail01K7Lyceum No 157
16BelarusCatherine (country)01K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
17Ovtryukelijah01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
18BogoliusVladislav01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
19BodnarDaniel01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
20Boyko (country)Daniel01K7Obolon Gymnasium
21BondarenkoMikhail01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
22Bondarukhope01K7School Number 17
23BorisyukVasilina01K7Gymnasium "Academy"
24BorkovskyValentin01K7School No 250
25BratchykSofia01K7School No 112
26BudaevArtem01K7SPC No. 167
272010–1Bogdana01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
28BulenkoYuriy (who is also01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
29BoraxIvanna01K7Lyceum No 142
30VakluyukBogdan01K7School Number 63
31VaninDaniel01K7Lyceum No 208
32VasilenkoDemetrius01K7School No 85
33Vasilenkoalexander01K7Gymnasium No 177
34VakhitovBogdan01K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
35VakhniukVladimir01K7School No 216
36VerenychDaniel01K7School Number 72
37VernydubArthur01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
38VysotskyAndrey01K7Slavic Gymnasium
39VlasenkoMaria01K7Lyceum No 208
40VolovykAndrey01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
41SparrowAlice01K7Lyceum No 208
42VorozhbyCatherine (country)01K7Alexandria Gymnasium
43VoronezhYuriy (who is also01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
44GalaganNatalia01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
45GalacinEugene01K7School Number 17
46GalacinZakhar01K7School Number 120
47GalganovAlexey01K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
48GalicianAlexander01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
49GerasimenkoDaniil01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
50GermaniukVsevolod01K7School Number 72
51GinkulAnna01K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
52SleekYaroslav01K7School No 246
53GlukhovskyPaul01K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
54GolovenkoDmitry01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
55HopsyDarya01K7Gymnasium No 143
56GorbachevIvan01K7School No 250
57GordienkoEugene01K7School No 155
58GrechkoDenis01K7Lyceum No 208
59Hrytsiukalexander01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
60HryshchenkoAlexey01K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
61HryshchenkoJulia (who is also01K7Gymnasium No 177
62GreeneAnna01K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
63GrossmanAlice01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
64GruzHenry01K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
65GourakSofia01K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
66GooseAndrey01K7School Number 132
67DavydenkoNikita01K7Gymnasium No 136
68DanilchenkoSofia01K7School No 115
69DarnitskyAnton01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
70DemianetsMartha01K7Lyceum No 208
71KislenkoElena01K7Lyceum No 208
72GaponMaxim01K7Lyceum No 208
73AndreevaMaria01K7Lyceum No 208
74DenysenkoAndrey43K7School Number 57
75DenysenkoAnna43K7School Number 57
76DenisovaCatherine (country)43K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
77DzygovskyVladislav43K7School Number 61
78DidikaloDiana43K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
79DimogloDaniel43K7School Number 16
80DmytrukAlina43K7School No 139
81DraganovGames43K7Gymnasium NPU
82DubchakYevhenii43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
83DucaOlga43K7School No 317
84YevdokimenkoSofia43K7Lyceum No 208
85YerkoAndrey43K7School "Ecology and Culture"
86StallionAlice43K7Gymnasium No 323
872010–12 Ukrainian NationalAnna43K7School Number 26
88Zhukovskyalexander43K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
89Gladezechariah43K7Lyceum No 208
90ZaitsevPaul43K7Gymnasium No 177
91ZorovAndrey43K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
92Ivanetsnovel43K7Lyceum No 142
93IvanchenkoVsevolod43K7Lyceum No 208
94IvanchykGeorgiy43K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
95IvanchykGeorgiy43K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
96IlyashElena43K7School No 52
97YokubzhanovUmar43K7Gymnasium No 178
98KadyrovKadir43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
99KazakVictoria43K7School Number 74
100KamennovaMaria43K7School No 200
101KarmelyukaTimothy43K7Gymnasium No 178
102Katrichconstantine43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
103KvyatkovskayaCatherine (country)43K7Gymnasium No 136
104KirichenkoFedor39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
105Kislypinalexander39K7School of Externs
106Kovalenkoalexander39K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
107Kovalenkoalexander39K7Gymnasium No 48
108KovtunCatherine (country)39K7Gymnasium No 143
109KohutMaria39K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
110KozimirJan39K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
111KoziyDenis39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
112KomonovCyril of Ukraine39K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
113KononenkoIvan39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
114KostenkoAnna39K7SPC No. 167
115KoshelSofia39K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
116KoshevoyBogdan39K7Gymnasium No 178
117KravtsovaCatherine (country)39K7Sviatoshynska Gymnasium
118KrasyukZlata39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
119KryvenkoIvanna39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
120Crystalvictor39K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
121Krochakalexander39K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
122Kulikconstantine39K7Lyceum No 208
123KupchykDarin39K7School No 130
124TurmericAndrey39K7School Number 3
125KutsenkoAnastasia39K7Gymnasium "Academy"
126KuchinVladislav39K7Gymnasium No 283
127KushnarenkoIvan39K7Gymnasium No 178
128LavrentiyMaxim39K7Lyceum No 142
129LazarovaSofia39K7Polytechnic Lyceum
130LapikuraMaria39K7School No 155
131swanDmitry39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
132LenivenkoNikita39K7Lyceum No 142
133LeonovAndrey39K7School No 250
134LetikKsenia304K7Lyceum No 208
135LickIvan304K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
136LysakAnastasia304K7Gymnasium No 59
137LychakElena304K7School No 214
138LobanovGeorgiy304K7Lyceum No 142
139mooseVladislav304K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
140MejewskiDmitry304K7Lyceum No 38
141MakaretsAndrey304K7School Number 17
142MacarukIvan304K7School No 76
143MamelekovaMaryam304K7Gymnasium No 143
144MariotElizabeth304K7Gymnasium NPU
145MarchenkoGeorgiy304K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
146MatvienkoMaxim304K7School No 250
147MatvienkoVladislav304K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
148MatsuyAnna304K7School Number 70
149MelnykVladislav304K7School No 173
150MenzebrowskiGeorgiy305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
151MenchikovDmitry305K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
152MerkulovGames305K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
153Mattelijah305K7Lyceum No 208
154MykytenkoDmitry305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
155Mikhno, AichiAndrey305K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
156MoskalenkoAnastasia305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
157MusiyenkoAndrey305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
158NaidaBogdan305K7Lyceum No 142
1592010–12 Ukrainian Nationalalexander305K7School Number 6
160NikitinBogdan305K7School No 185
161NimchenkoArtem305K7Troyeshchyna Gymnasium
162NobiusAndrey305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
163NowitskyDenis305K7Lyceum "Prestige"
164NovikovaIvanna305K7School No 139
165AudribecZlata311K7European Collegium
166OleksienkoNikita311K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
167OliferukDominica311K7Gymnasium No 177
168OlifirVladimir311K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
169Omelchenkonovel311K7School No 250
170OnistrathDmitry311K7Rusanivskyi Lyceum
171OnyshchenkoAnastasia311K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
172Onoguecchian Haberthope311K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
173OrtikovaAlexander311K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
174SedokaDaniil311K7Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
175PavlovJulia (who is also311K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
176Panovalexander311K7School No 185
177PashchenkoAnton311K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
178Perepechaevelijah311K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
179PirogovaAnna311K7School No 80
180PiskunValery303K7School Number 3
181PozdnyakovOleg303K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
182PolishchukEugenia303K7School Number 67
183PolishchukOlga303K7Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
184PolishGames303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
185PonomarenkoVadim303K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
186PopelyukNicholas303K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
187PoplevicevaIrina303K7Gymnasium No 287
188PopovAndrey303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
189Potemkinlion303K7Lyceum No 142
190ProkopenkoAnna303K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
191ProkopyukVictoria303K7School Number 304
192ProtsenkoVladimir303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
193Frame (law)Ivan303K7School No 185
194RediaAndrey303K7School No 250
195ReznichenkoEgor312K7Gymnasium No 136
196RybnikovEugene312K7Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
197Rosemary'salexander312K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
198cleverPaul312K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
199RomankevychAlexey312K7Gymnasium No 178
200RudenkoAnastasia312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
201RyabokonMaxim312K7Lyceum No 142
202SavchenkoBogdan312K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
203SavchukNazarius312K7Lyceum No 208
204SemenkoElina312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
205SemchukIrina312K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
206Serdyukalexander312K7Lyceum No 142
207SydorenkoDenis312K7School No 250
208SlipchukYevhenii312K7Lyceum No 208
209SikorskyDenis312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
210SkvortsovaElizabeth306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
211SkubenkoKarina306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
212SkubenkoKarina306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
213SmalArtem306K7School No 173
214SnihuretsOleg306K7School Number 225
215SweetonVladislav306K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
216Sorokinalexander306K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
217SokhatskySofia306K7School No 49
218SilverValery306K7Lyceum No 157
219StarodubVeronica306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
220StepuraAndrey306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
221StoyanovskyDaniel306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
222StrynzhaAndrey306K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
223Concussionnovel306K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
224TaranDmitry308K7Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
225TarasyukNikita308K7Gymnasium No 177
226TarkaniyAnastasia308K7Gymnasium No 178
227dadAnton308K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
228TerentiusKiril308K7School No 250
229TimofeevAndrey308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
230TimoshenkoPaul308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
231TymoshchukNikita308K7Lyceum No 208
232TitarchukVladislav308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
233PacificAnton308K7Lyceum No 208
234TkachenkoOleg308K7Polytechnic Lyceum
235TretyakovaElizabeth308K7Meridian International School
236TretyakovaCatherine (country)308K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
237TulchinskayaCyrus309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
238TyutyunnykDmitry309K7Slavic Gymnasium
239TyutyunnykDaniel309K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
240TyutyushkinDaniel309K7School No 92
241UsenkoDmitry309K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
242Fedorov (country)Anton309K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
243FedorchukBogdan309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
244FedotovAndrey309K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
245FilinAlexey309K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
246FilinyukValery309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
247FokovVladimir309K7Gymnasium No 153
248HalenkoMikhail309K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
249KhasanovIoannina309K7SPC No 30
250HononNatalia310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
251KhropachovIvan310K7School No 155
252TsybulkinCyril of Ukraine310K7Lyceum No 142
253GypsiesBogdan310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
254Tsymbalelijah310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
255TsymbalenkoVsevolod310K7Lyceum No 208
256TsisinMikhail310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
257QingskaEva310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
258TsubinaSofia310K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
259ChalapchaIrina310K7School Number 230
260Cheremshynskysergius310K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
261ChikilovaAnastasia310K7Gymnasium "Academy"
262ChukanovaOksana310K7School No 185
263ShashkovVladislav302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
264Shevchenko (region)Alexey302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
265Shevchenko (region)Daniel302K7Gymnasium No 143
266ShevchukVitaliy302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
267ShevchukRuslan302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
268ShenhautChristina302K7School Number 17
269ShepovalovDaniel302K7Gymnasium No 143
270SzydlovskiyTimothy302K7School No 211
271SzymanovichVladislav302K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
272Shinkarevahope302K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
273ConesSemen302K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
274ShlapakYaryna302K7School No 110
275ShlykovDaniel302K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
276ShpichukDiana18K7School No 52
277ShulginDaniel (given)18K7Rusanivskyi Lyceum
278ShcherbakovaMargarita18K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
279ShchurevskyDmitry18K7School No 298
280YudinGleb18K7School Number 20
281YakymenkoDmitry18K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
282YatskivCatherine (country)18K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
283HellaVsevolod18K7School No 200
284NechyporukCatherine (country)18K7Lyceum No 208

Розподiл 8-х класiв

surnamenamecabinetTorch (199classschool
1AverinaAnastasia41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
2Ananichelijah41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
3AndreevAndrey41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
4AndrosyukCyril of Ukraine41M8Lyceum No 208
5Anpilogovmark41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
6AntoshynaCatherine (country)41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
7AfoninaUliana41M8Lyceum No 51
8AkhmedovTimur41M8Lyceum No 145
9AkhmetovVladislav41M8Lyceum No 145
10BaranovaLyudmila41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
11BahcejiogluAtalay41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
12BashukAlexey41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
13BezborodovIvan41M8School No 197
14BlanarDaniel41M8Gymnasium No 32
15BobrovnikTatyana41M8School No 307
16WrestlerMikhail41M8Gymnasium No 172
17BorisenkoElizabeth41M8Lyceum No 145
18BorodavkoJulia (who is also41M8Lyceum No 51
19BocharnikovMikhail41M8Lyceum No 145
20BryntsevAndrey41M8School No 52
21beetrootCatherine (country)41M8Gymnasium No 287
22VasilievaCatherine (country)41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
23bigDaniel41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
24WieliczkoTaizia41M8Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
25WernickMikhail41M8Lyceum No 145
26VysotskaMaria41M8Lyceum No 157
27VinitskayaDiana41M8School No 202
28ViolettaInduch41M8Gymnasium No 283
29Vlasenkolily41M8Lyceum No 208
30WozniakEgor41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
31Voloshinalexander45M8School No 52
32Sparrowsalexander45M8Lyceum No 145
33VunkYuriy (who is also45M8Slavic Gymnasium
34GabricNatalia45M8Gymnasium No 178
35GadzovskyYevhenii45M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
36Go 100%Yaroslav45M8Lyceum No 145
37HaidukBoris45M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
38HanbarovaDiana45M8Financial Lyceum
39GaoSingjou45M8Gymnasium No 153
40hetmanJulia (who is also45M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
41GivargizovDavid45M8Scandinavian Gymnasium
42GlapinAnton45M8Lyceum No 145
43GolovataJulia (who is also45M8School No 251
44GolovachEugene45M8School No 220
45doveOlga45M8School Number 60
46GoncharenkoArtem45M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
47GorovskyiIvan45M8Lyceum No 145
48Grigorovichalexander45M8Gymnasium No 178
49GrimayloCyril of Ukraine45M8Lyceum No 145
50GrimchakSvetlana45M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
51GromenkoVladislav45M8Gymnasium No 178
52Gromovichalexander45M8Lyceum No 145
53pearVladislav45M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
54HudzenkoDmitry45M8Lyceum No 145
55GudimenkoArtem45M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
56Hook (law)Dmitry45M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
57GulkoAnastasia45M8School No 317
58GulchukVsevolod45M8Lyceum No 145
59GurbychArtem45M8Lyceum No 208
60WholesaleLeonid45M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
61DanilovaJulia (who is also21M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
62DanilochkinVladislav21M8Lyceum "Prestige"
63DariusAnna21M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
64Denisovsergius21M8School No 52
65JanoiantsVadim21M8Gymnasium No 172
66ChimneySofia21M8Lyceum No 145
67DmitrievJulia (who is also21M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
68DoroshVladimir21M8School Number 17
69DotsenkoVladimir21M8Financial Lyceum
70DragomirovaMaria21M8Gymnasium No 143
71DulevichDaniel21M8Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
72DyominAlexey21M8Lyceum No 145
73DiachenkoIvanna21M8SPC No. 167
74AivazovaTatyana21M8School No 52
75YevsieenkovaCatherine (country)21M8School Number 3
76YelipashevMikhail21M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
77EliseevNicholas21M8School Number 108
78GygirArina21M8SPC No. 167
79Ryenovel21M8School No 197
80ZhytnykDmitry21M8Lyceum No 145
81ZhudraDaniel21M8Lyceum No 145
82Zhuravlevnovel21M8School No 252
83JourbaNicholas21M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
84Zadorozhnyalexander21M8School Number 17
85hareOlga21M8Gymnasium No 315
86CastleMaria21M8Lyceum No 208
87IvannikovArtemiy21M8Lyceum No 145
88IvasenkoMaxim34M8Lyceum No 157
89IyevlevEgor34M8School of Externs
90IlyukhaNicholas34M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
91KalinichenkoCatherine (country)34M8Lyceum No 293
92Kafanadzenext34M8Lyceum No 208
93KarlyshevaAnna34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
94KarpenkoAlexey34M8Lyceum No 208
95KatsaiNicholas34M8School No 214
96KevlychCatherine (country)34M8Gymnasium No 56
97Kilchevskyalexander34M8Lyceum No 145
98KiselyovDmitry34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
99KlimAnastasia34M8School Number 101
100KlochkovDenis34M8Lyceum No 142
101KlyuchnikovNikita34M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
102KobaSofia34M8School No 155
103KobzarDaniel34M8Lyceum No 145
104KovalenkoDmitry34M8Financial Lyceum
105KovalenkoVladislav34M8Gymnasium "Harmony"
106KovaletsCatherine (country)34M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
107blacksmithDmitry34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
108blacksmithYaryna34M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
109KovalchukDmitry34M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
110CossackArtem34M8Gymnasium No 283
111KozachokAlexander309M8School No 112
112KokuraIvan309M8Lyceum No 208
113KolomietsNicholas309M8Polytechnic Lyceum
114KoissarovSemen309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
115KononenkoNikita309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
116KonotopetsMarina309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
117KopeykinYevhenii309M8School No 52
118KordyumovNazar309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
119CustomElizabeth309M8Troyeshchyna Gymnasium
120Korotayevskyalexander309M8Lyceum No 208
121KostiukAnna309M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
122Kostiukelijah309M8Lyceum No 145
123KoshevoyVladimir309M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
124TailorAnna309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
125KudryavtsevYevhenii309M8School No 239
126Kunicinalexander309M8Lyceum No 145
127KurbatovaSofia309M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
128KurilenkoMaria309M8Lyceum No 208
129KushnirenkoMaria309M8Lyceum No 227
130Labunskyconstantine309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
131LagodaAnna302M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
132swanYuriy (who is also302M8Lyceum No 145
133Flying SquirrelMargarita302M8Lyceum No 145
134LeshchenkoYaroslav302M8School No 256
135LyzohubMargarita302M8Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
136LysenkoVictoria302M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
137LysenkoAnastasia302M8Gymnasium No 143
138Lysnykalexander302M8Lyceum No 145
139LychmanValeria302M8SPC No. 167
140VineBogdan302M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
141LozovyAlexey302M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
142MaidankGleb302M8Lyceum No 145
143Masterenkoalexander302M8Gymnasium No 178
144McLachlanAnastasia302M8Gymnasium No 143
145MalyshArtem302M8Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
146MalivanchukIvan302M8Lyceum No 142
147ManzhulenkoInga302M8Lyceum No 208
148MartyniukStefan302M8Lyceum No 145
149MarcilenkoIvan302M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
150MarchenkoAlexander302M8Lyceum No 51
151MarchenkoIvan308M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
152MaslievaTatyana308M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
153MachechinNikita308M8Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
154Myronenkonovel308M8School Number 281
155Myskivsergius308M8Lyceum No 142
156MykhailenkoBogdan308M8Lyceum No 145
157MidoyanErnest308M8Gymnasium "Prestige"
158CopperCatherine (country)308M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
159MinayloMaxim308M8Gymnasium No 177
160Mlievskialexander308M8Gymnasium No 191
161SilentOlga308M8Gymnasium No 287
162Mozhakovalexander308M8Lyceum No 51
163Well doneAlexey308M8Lyceum No 145
164MoraDavid308M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
165carrotSvetlana308M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
166frostJulia (who is also308M8Ukrainian College
167MorozyukAnton308M8Gymnasium No 59
168MoscanovaOlga306M8Lyceum No 145
169NahirnyakEugene306M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
170NadashkevychSofia306M8Lyceum "Prestige"
171NazarovaAnastasia306M8Gymnasium No 153
172NedashkivskaAlexander306M8School No 196
173Nonsterenkoconstantine306M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
174Nikipelovalexander306M8Gymnasium No 153
175NozhenkoVitaliy306M8School Number 304
176Oholtsovelijah306M8Lyceum No 208
177OlshaniyGennadiy306M8Lyceum No 145
178OmelchenkoBogdan306M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
179OmelchenkoAnton306M8Gymnasium No 177
180OnyshchenkoCatherine (country)306M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
181OrkushaAlina306M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
182OrlovMaxim306M8School Number 63
183OstapenkoMaria306M8Lyceum No 208
184PavlikIvan306M8Lyceum No 208
185PavlovAndrey304M8Lyceum No 145
186fingerAnton304M8Lyceum No 145
187PatlatyukVitaliy304M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
188PeschanskiDaniel304M8Lyceum No 145
189PylypchukVictoria304M8Slavic Gymnasium
190PlysAnna304M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
191ivySofia304M8Gymnasium No 178
192InduchVioletta304M8Gymnasium No 283
193PodolskyDavid304M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
194PozharAnastasia304M8School Number 43
195PokolyloNazarius304M8Lyceum No 145
196PolishchukMikhail304M8Polytechnic Lyceum
197Polyakovnovel304M8Lyceum No 208
198GunpowderNazar304M8ACL NAU
1992010–12 Ukrainian NationalBoris304M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
200ProkopetsYuriy (who is also304M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
201ProninaDarya304M8Lyceum No 145
202PityninaInna303M8Gymnasium "Dialogue"
203PuchkovDmitry303M8Lyceum No 145
204Wheatsergius303M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
205RazbudeyCatherine (country)303M8School Number 132
206Raichevalexander303M8Lyceum No 145
207ReshetnikovVsevolod303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
208RogachMaria303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
209РоговийAnton303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
210Rodionovalexander303M8Lyceum No 145
211Romanovalexander303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
212Rousseauhope303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
213RyabetsAlexander303M8School Number 16
214SaakianKaren303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
215SavchukIvan303M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
216SalnikovNikita303M8Lyceum "Intellect"
217SamchukAndrey303M8Financial Lyceum
218SandulAlexander303M8School No 216
219SarkisianAnna307M8Lyceum No 142
220SakharovAndrey307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
221SakharovVladimir307M8Lyceum No 145
222SakhnevichValery307M8Lyceum No 21
223SvitlychnaPolina307M8Lyceum No 145
224SemenkoKarina307M8Polytechnic Lyceum
225SemenyukAnton307M8Polytechnic Lyceum
226SemerakDaniel307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
227SemkivNazar307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
228SerikovaTatyana307M8Lyceum No 157
229SydorenkoKarina307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
230Sydorenkoconstantine307M8Lyceum No 142
231SydorovAndrey307M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
232SydorovskyMikhail307M8Gymnasium No 56
233SikorskyPhilip307M8Lyceum No 145
234Sirgo-GalushchenkoSofia307M8Lyceum No 145
235SirichenkoVladislav205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
236SkvortsovaNatalia205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
237SkonecicElizabeth205M8School Number 161
238SkorobagoatkoKarina205M8School No 14
239SkrypnikAndrey205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
240SlobodianVladislav205M8Lyceum No 208
241TmykMaria205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
242SobkoTatyana205M8SPC No. 240 "Society"
243SobolevaDarya205M8Lyceum No 208
244SovoikoCyril of Ukraine205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
245Sokolikov-TulaiMichal Lukash205M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
246SweetVladimir205M8School No 250
247SopigaNazar205M8Lyceum No 142
248StavinskyAndrey205M8Gymnasium No 178
249StankevichVladislav205M8School Number 20
250Thigh (law)Anastasia205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
251StepanovNazarius305M8School No 264
252TaranovTatyana305M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
253TaftaiAnastasia305M8Polytechnic Lyceum
254TereshchukAlexander305M8School Number 3
255TeteryanykSofia305M8School Number 24
256TimofeevaNatalia305M8School No 65
257Tyre (law)Victoria305M8School No 52
258Thousand (year)Elizabeth305M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
259TkachenkoDmitry305M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
260TorzhevskyMaxim305M8Gymnasium No 283
261TochanenkoVladysav305M8Gymnasium No 178
262TrigubAnton305M8Gymnasium "Academy"
263TrigubAnton305M8Gymnasium "Academy"
264TrofimenkoAnton305M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
265TrofimchukDmitry20M8Polytechnic Lyceum
266TrotskyChristina20M8Lyceum No 145
267TurbalNikita20M8Gymnasium No 318
268UstinovaAnna20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
269FedorenkoOleg20M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
270FesenkoVladislav20M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
271KhomenkoAnton20M8School No 88
272ChrypunovaAngelina20M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
273TsymbalyukDaniel20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
274ChelnokovSemen20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
275CherepanovVladimir20M8Lyceum No 145
276CherkesenkoElizabeth20M8Gymnasium No 283
277ChernenokoAlexey20M8Lyceum "Prestige"
278CherniukAlexey20M8School Number 101
279BlackOlga210M8Gymnasium No 178
280blackGames210M8Lyceum No 145
281ChupriyDiana210M8Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
282ChukhlibCyril of Ukraine210M8Lyceum No 38
283ShandybaStanislav210M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
284cobblerAndrey210M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
285ShevagDiana210M8School No 173
286Shevchenko (region)Dmitry210M8School No 206
287ShynkarenkoYana210M8School Number 15
288ShkolnyAndrey210M8School Number 6
289ShlyamarMaxim210M8Lyceum No 145
290ShmonkoBogdan210M8Lyceum No 208
291ShnyrevVladimir210M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
292ShulzhenkoCyril of Ukraine210M8Lyceum No 145
293ShutskaAnna208M8School No 52
294ShchapanyukElena208M8Lyceum "Prestige"
295ShchapakDaniel208M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
296YurchenkoRostyslav208M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
297YakymenkoAndrey208M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
298YakubovskaCatherine (country)208M8Gymnasium No 283
299YaremenkoDenis208M8Lyceum No 38
300YaskovaDarin208M8School Number 27

Розподiл 9-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1AndrushchenkoAlexeySchool No 130109
2beeYaroslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241112
3BlumRostyslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241113
4BondarJulia (who is alsoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241114
5GranichOlegGymnasium No 59203
6KlimovaAnnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241204
7KosenkoValentineSchool No 112205
8LazorenkoVladimirHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241206
9MikhailovArtemGymnasium No 59207
10PavloschukOlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241211
11PokrovskyEugeneEuropean Collegium212
12SytnichenkoDarinHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241212
13YurevychVeronicaSchool Number 132112
Darnitsky
14BiloshytskaYaroslavaSlavic Gymnasium109
15BurtsevEgorLyceum "Scientific Change"109
16VdovenkoDanielLyceum "Scientific Change"112
17HanopolskiAntonGymnasium "Dialogue"112
18KlybanovskyVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"113
19KovalchukvictorLyceum "Scientific Change"114
20KovalchukRuslanLyceum "Scientific Change"114
21KononyakoloveSlavic Gymnasium113
22KotlyarOlegLyceum "Scientific Property"203
23KoshevoyelijahLyceum "Scientific Change"204
24KrysanElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"204
25KuzmenkoalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"205
26KundikCyril of UkraineLyceum "Scientific Change"206
27MazuralexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"207
28MakarovBorisLyceum "Scientific Change"206
29MelnichenkoAntonLyceum "Scientific Change"211
30frostIrinaSlavic Gymnasium203
31MuscoviteAndreyLyceum "Scientific Change"211
32ProvozinAndreyLyceum "Scientific Change"212
33PushkinDenisLyceum "Scientific Change"112
34SavchenkoVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"109
35PhonotovaAlexanderLyceum "Intellect"212
36KhudenkoconstantineLyceum "Scientific Change"114
37SpireelijahSlavic Gymnasium112
38ShtepaAnnaGymnasium "Dialogue"207
391994 in a new worldVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"212
Desnyansky
40BortnikAnnaGymnasium "KMK"109
41GalicianYanaGymnasium No 283109
42GerasimenkoDmitrySchool No 307112
43DeinekoNikitaGymnasium No 283112
44DirkachDariaGymnasium No 283112
45KirilyukVladislavGymnasium No 283113
46KyyanytsyaAlexanderSchool No 250113
47QueenLyudmilaGymnasium No 283114
48KosenkovGamesGymnasium No 283114
49KulykLyudmilaGymnasium No 283203
50LavryniukIrinaGymnasium No 283203
51OsadchaMyroslavaGymnasium No 283204
52PerinkoEgorGymnasium No 283204
53PetrenkoEgorGymnasium No 283205
54PylypenkoDmitryGymnasium No 283205
55TwardovskyValentinGymnasium No 283206
56FilatovAlexeyGymnasium No 283206
57KharchenkoCatherine (country)School No 307207
58HyzhnyakalexanderGymnasium No 283207
59ChevtaevDmitryGymnasium No 283211
60ChirnyshAntonGymnasium No 283212
61ShesterikovelijahSchool No 189211
62YerzVladislavGymnasium No 283212
Dniprovskyi
63AfanasievDanielRusanivsky Lyceum109
64BatsenkoTatyanaRusanivsky Lyceum112
65SoullessVsevolodRusanivsky Lyceum112
66BoguslavskayaAlinaLyceum No 208109
67BudaevNazarLyceum No 208112
68BourdineAnnaTechnical Lyceum109
69wolfBogdanaRusanivsky Lyceum112
70GolovanDenisLyceum No 208113
71DvornitskayaElenaRusanivsky Lyceum113
72DolynaElizabethLyceum No 208113
73DraganchukDenisLyceum No 208114
74ZaslavskyDenisLyceum No 208114
75SosimDenisLyceum No 208203
76IvanovaMariaGymnasium No 136114
77KarpenkoAnastasiaLyceum No 208204
78KershkovaElizabethRusanivsky Lyceum114
79KyslytsyaJanLyceum No 208204
80KornienkoAntonRusanivsky Lyceum203
81KoshelAnastasiaLyceum No 208203
82TailorOlgaRusanivsky Lyceum204
831960s in filmalexanderRusanivsky Lyceum205
84LavrenovNestorLyceum No 208205
85IncenseOlgaLyceum No 208206
86LadoniaMariaLyceum No 208206
87LeshchenkoVlasLyceum No 208207
88MilantievsergiusLyceum No 208211
89OleksiuknovelLyceum No 208211
90PecknevichelijahLyceum No 208212
91ProsciutlinIgorLyceum No 208212
92RabichukTatyanaTechnical Lyceum206
93SahatskyAnastasiaRusanivsky Lyceum207
94SkybytskyNikitaLyceum No 208207
95StepanenkoNikitaRusanivsky Lyceum212
96SukmanovaCatherine (country)Rusanivsky Lyceum211
97TkachenkoMarianneLyceum No 208212
98KhodakivskyEgorLyceum No 208212
Obolonsky
99ZhivolovychAlexanderGymnasium No 143109
100ZakopowerGymnasium No 143112
101MordyukOlgaSchool No 214114
102TverdokhlibAndreySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"204
103TilniakAlinaGymnasium No 143206
104SaverskyIvanLyceum No 157212
Pecherskyi
105AgeevaDarinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
106AntonenkoVeronicaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"112
107BabienkoelijahLyceum No. 171 "Leader"113
108BondarenkoDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
109GayovichBogdanLyceum No 145109
110GoltsovelijahLyceum No 145112
111GooseTatyanaLyceum No 145114
112DmytrenkoVitaliyLyceum No 145113
1132010–1BogdanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
114EuseitsevAndreyLyceum No 145112
115YelaginVladimirLyceum No 145114
116YefanovPaulLyceum No 145203
117Kivva RiverYaroslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203
118KovtunenkoconstantineLyceum No 145109
119KonevMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"113
120KonotopetsEugeniaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
121KosciuszkoAntonLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
122KosyukIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203
123KoshelMikhailLyceum No 145112
124ScreamingAnnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
125Crete (film)alexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"205
126KurachenkoOlegLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
127KinkyYaroslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
128LuginsergiusGymnasium No 56203
129MytskanyukVictoriaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"112
130languagenovelLyceum No 145205
131NazarenkoPolinaLyceum No 145113
132NguyenCheungLyceum No. 171 "Leader"205
133OleksiiukIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"206
134OlkhovskyPaulLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
135OnyshchenkoMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
136OrlovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
137PanasyukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
138PetrashkoPaulLyceum No. 171 "Leader"206
139TruealexanderLyceum No 145204
140PrikhodkoDariusLyceum No 145113
141RadovaMariaLyceum No 51206
142RatarovDaniilLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
143RohvargGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
144SavitskyOrestLyceum No 145204
145SolomahaVladislavLyceum No 145206
146StepanyukMariaLyceum No 145207
147StepurinSavaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
148SukayloCatherine (country)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
149TereshchenkoAnnaLyceum No 145211
150TishkoRostyslavLyceum No 145207
151TokarevNikitaLyceum No 145206
152TriescunovDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
153UsherenkonovelLyceum No 145211
154FedchenkoElizabethLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
155ShamraiDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
1561994 in a new worldDanielLyceum No 145212
Podolsky
157BogutskaLyudmilaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"109
158BorisovaMariaLyceum No 100 "Podil"109
159VasilenkoalexanderGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"112
160VerovochkinalexanderSchool Number 3114
161WestValeriaLyceum No 100 "Podil"112
162GritsayAndreyLyceum No 100 "Podil"113
163LukashovDmitryLyceum No 100 "Podil"114
164MakarenkoOlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"203
165MarchenkoVitaliyLyceum No 100 "Podil"204
166NevmerzhytskaAnastasiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"205
167PogrebnyakAnnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"206
168Razumkov (country)GlebLyceum No 100 "Podil"207
169RudenkoAnnaFinancial Lyceum206
170FedchunAnastasiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"211
171FreebieBogdanLyceum No 100 "Podil"212
172TsurkovskayaTatyanaLyceum No 100 "Podil"204
173ShapovalovaMariaLyceum No 100 "Podil"212
174YakubenkoAlexeyLyceum No 100 "Podil"211
Sviatoshynskyi
175BolibokAndreySchool Number 35109
176CherryNataliaLyceum No 198 "Eco"109
177WojciechowskiAndreyGymnasium No 287112
178KashirinaOlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"112
179KryvoruchkoTimothySchool No 200112
180KusinovYuriy (who is alsoSchool No 185113
181MaistrudOlesSchool No 185114
182NaskalnaAlexanderLyceum No 198 "Eco"114
183PetrykOlgaSchool No 317114
184PilkevychAlexeyGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1203
185ProtsenkoAntonSchool Number 72204
186RedenskyalexanderSchool No 200205
187RolytanovelGymnasium "Academy"206
188SkuratovBogdanSZSH 83206
189SokolYaroslavSchool No 185207
190nightingaleVladislavGymnasium "Academy"211
191YlylenkoGeorgiyGymnasium No 287212
192ChupiraMariaSchool No 185212
193ShapovalovnovelSchool No 206212
Solomianskyi
194AvramenkoArtemLyceum "Prestige"109
195AksyonenkoelijahPolytechnic Lyceum109
196BybyshevaAnastasiaGymnasium No 178109
197BuinytskaTatyanaSchool No 173109
198VasilenkoDenisSchool No 173112
199GubanovaValeriaLyceum "Prestige"112
200GunkoalexanderGymnasium No 178112
201DyakovaDariaPolytechnic Lyceum112
202DigtyarMaximPolytechnic Lyceum113
203DragusyaBogdanTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"113
204DudenkoVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"114
205ZaichukelijahGymnasium No 178114
206ZinkevichalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum114
207IshchukDaryaGymnasium No 178203
208KoldevDmitryLyceum "Prestige"114
209KuntishAlexeyLyceum No 142114
210LitvinalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum203
211LitvinAlexeyLyceum "Prestige"114
212MansillavictorPolytechnic Lyceum205
213MasyukMariaLyceum No 142205
214MikhailovskaOlgaSchool No 52112
215MiroshnikVitalinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"203
216NahilZakharLyceum "Prestige"205
217OstrovskyAntonLyceum No 142206
218ProkhorenkoalexanderTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"114
219RemalyukOlegPolytechnic Lyceum206
220SokolskyTimothyGymnasium No 178204
221saltyOlegGymnasium No 178205
222SorokolitGamesSchool No 52207
223TabanovAntonGymnasium No 178207
224TaranovYaroslavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"211
225TeslyukelijahPolytechnic Lyceum211
226UrsulVladislavLyceum "Prestige"212
227FranchukIvanGymnasium No 178212
228HarkalisMarcoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"212
229ChernyshZlataLyceum No 142212
230ChudakovSemenGymnasium No 178206
231ChudakovTimothyGymnasium No 178212
232ShulgachPaulPolytechnic Lyceum212
Shevchenkivskyi
233DavydenkoAlexeySchool No 155109
234DemurchidMariaGymnasium No 153112
235DuciusAnnaGymnasium No 153113
236ZhukovskyAndreyGymnasium No 172114
237MeleshkoAnnaGymnasium NPU203
238OrikhovskyDmitryLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages204
239PetrenkoOlgaSchool No 82206
240SuponitskyAndreySchool No 138207
241ShinkevychDmitryGymnasium NPU212
UFML
242AsathrianArmenUFML109
243BarakhtiyDianaUFML112
2442010–11 Ukrainian TeamGamesUFML113
245DumplingNataliaUFML114
246VasilyevAndreyUFML109
247WerteleckiVladislavUFML112
248VoroninNikitaUFML203
249GerasimenkoArtemUFML204
250GeraskevychVladislavUFML205
251GorbanMikhailUFML109
252DegtyarevDenisUFML112
253DegtyarevAlexeyUFML113
254DemchikNataliaUFML206
255JejulaOlegUFML109
256DomalchukMaximUFML207
257DraguzanAndreyUFML112
258ZaichenkosergiusUFML114
259YivlichevVladimirUFML109
260KlymenkoYevheniiUFML211
261KozhevnikovnovelUFML113
262KoziyYevheniiUFML112
263KundasValeryUFML114
264LipskapowerUFML205
265LutsenkoVladislavUFML109
266MazurCatherine (country)UFML212
267MaksymchukAntonUFML206
268MuzychenkoAlinaUFML203
269MurgaValentinUFML112
270NartsevDenisUFML109
271PouredAlexeyUFML114
272NemchenkoGlebUFML204
273NikolayenkoVladislavUFML205
274ParfyonovAnatoliy (ice hockey)UFML112
275PinchukAlexeyUFML114
276PlisIvanUFML212
277PozurRuslanUFML113
278PolishchukCatherine (country)UFML114
279ProtasovLeonidUFML206
280RudenkoTimurUFML212
281RyabchenkoalexanderUFML112
282SafyanovMaximUFML212
283SafonovDmitryUFML114
284TimofeevEgorUFML207
285TrotsenkoMaximUFML212
286UsachenkoVelimirUFML113
287KhomaAndreyUFML212
288TsarenkovaMariaUFML205
289Shevchenko (region)AntonUFML211
290SheleiaalexanderUFML114
291ShulgaelijahUFML203
292ChyhelskyVladimirUFML206

Розподiл 10-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1BeitrekovEgorHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241210
2ZaitsevmarkHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241304
3LitvinenkoMyroslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241306
4MakarchukMaximLyceum No 227307
5MuguyevCyril (given resHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241310
6RudenkoalexanderHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241311
7ChekatkovAndreySchool of Externs312
8SkorobogatkoCyril (given resLyceum No 241313
Darnitsky
9ButovDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"210
10dovenovelLyceum "Intellect"303
11HryshchenkoDarinLyceum "Scientific Change"304
12EfimovaNataliaGymnasium No 323305
13blacksmithTarasLyceum "Scientific Change"306
14KulikovaDariaLyceum "Scientific Change"307
15LavronenkoconstantineGymnasium No 315310
16LevineNataliaLyceum "Scientific Change"310
17LevineNataliaLyceum "Scientific Change"311
18ManicinBorisLyceum "Scientific Change"312
19PetrykVitaliySchool No 284311
20PetrovichMariaLyceum "Scientific Change"313
21PtytsynAlexeyLyceum "Intellect"312
Desnyansky
22VasetskyDmitryTroyeshchyna Gymnasium210
23GladyshkoValentinGymnasium No 283303
24DoroshYaroslavaGymnasium "KMK"304
25ZavalniukAlexeySchool No 306305
26LipaiMariaGymnasium No 283306
27OproshchenkoMarinaGymnasium "KMK"307
28ReutskaSvetlanaGymnasium No 283310
29RyazantsevEgorSchool Number 218311
30SosonJulia (who is alsoSchool No 250312
31SokolovVladimirSchool No 306313
Dniprovskyi
32BarnaBohuslavLyceum No 208210
33BovisAntonLyceum No 208303
34BondarArtemLyceum No 208304
35BrahinetsDmitryLyceum No 208305
36BratusalexanderTechnical Lyceum210
37VarthyshkoAndreyRusanivsky Lyceum210
38DomanskyBogdanRusanivsky Lyceum304
39DubinaAnastasiaTechnical Lyceum310
40ZakharovArtemLyceum No 208306
41IlyenkoVictoriaLyceum No 208307
42KovalevYevheniiLyceum No 208310
43KononenkoGlebLyceum No 208311
44LapigaAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum303
45LukyanovaAnastasiaLyceum No 208312
46MasyukEgorRusanivsky Lyceum306
47MatvienkoAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum307
48MonastyrskyiOlegTechnical Lyceum311
49MotorEugeniaRusanivsky Lyceum310
50NizhenskayaValeriaLyceum No 208312
51PolyitisMaximLyceum No 208313
52SkubenkoValeriaRusanivsky Lyceum311
53TeslenkosergiusLyceum No 208313
54FedorovaAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum312
Obolonsky
55BasilevichPolinaGymnasium "Potential"210
56BiletskyPaulSchool Number 29303
57BorsVictoriaSchool No 214304
58EremenkoCyril of UkraineSchool Number 16305
59MizhinovaAnastasiaLyceum No 157306
60PopovNikitaSchool Number 9307
61RomaniuksergiusLyceum No 157310
62SymonenkoDmitrySchool Number 20311
63StoynevPaulSchool No 239312
64TimonovAlexeyLyceum No 157313
65FomenkoElenaSchool No 14312
66ChongPokLyceum No 157311
67ShanduraNataliaSchool Number 170310
68ShevtsovaVictoriaSchool No 216310
69ShiyanovVladimirSchool Number 9210
70YarovayDaryaSchool Number 210307
Pecherskyi
71AlyokhinaAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
72AndreychukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"303
73ArzamastsevalexanderLyceum No 145210
74BazhenovaTatyanaLyceum No 145303
75BoyarshynGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
76BugayovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"303
77VasilyevVladimirLyceum No 145303
78VoynarovskaBarbaraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"304
79ValtsevaAntoninaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"305
80GalitskaElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"306
81GarasyutaValeryLyceum No 145210
82GrigorievNikitaLyceum No 145304
83ZhengchukAlexeyLyceum No 145305
84JourIvanLyceum No 145306
85KazaninStepan (name)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
86KarpenkoelijahLyceum No 145310
87KirilyukMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"304
88KoliadenkoPaulLyceum No 145304
89KomarchukIvanLyceum No 145305
90KopeikoAnnaLyceum No 145307
91TailorAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
92KrasnorutskyEgorLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
93KraskoIrinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
94KulinichGamesLyceum No 145310
95KucherenkoAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"306
96MarchenkoEgorLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
97MatlaevIvanLyceum No 145306
98MeentyevaadaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
99MelnichenkoDenisLyceum No 145310
100MotrukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
101NevyadskayaValeriaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
102OliynykDarinLyceum No 145311
103OsmakJulia (who is alsoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
104OslyanskyAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
105PichakMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
106PonomarenkoArtemLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
107SarantsevaMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
108freedomMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
109SementsovmarkLyceum No 145307
110SmokovichalexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
111SokotunNikitaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
112SoldierkinGlebLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
113StepanovaAnnaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum303
114SuleymanovArthurLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
115TmenovaAlexanderSchool Number 84304
116TorbinAnnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
117UlyanchenkogregoryLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
118FedorenkoCatherine (country)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
119FedorchukBogdanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
120CherkashynaDariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
121ShalikAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
122ShaulskyconstantineLyceum No 145310
123ShulevskaInnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
124YakovlevIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
Podolsky
125BilyanskaLolitaSchool Number 3210
126WasilenkoAndreySchool Number 6303
127DavydovGlebGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"304
1286th Place (WerthGalinaLyceum No 100 "Podil"305
129KonopatskyAlexanderLyceum No 100 "Podil"306
130LagovskaValeriaLyceum No 100 "Podil"307
131MachinesAndreySchool Number 3310
132MustafinaSofiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"311
133SopinskayafaithSchool Number 3312
134TsirukconstantineSchool Number 6313
Vocational education
135MinenkoAndreyProftech310
136MinenkoNicholasProftech210
137RadchenkoAlexeyProftech311
Sviatoshynskyi
138BabychCatherine (country)School No 254210
1392010–1alexanderGymnasium "Academy"303
140VarezhkinsergiusSchool No 185304
141GaiovaYelizawetaGymnasium "Academy"305
142GordienkoValentinSchool No 185306
143HorodyskynovelSchool Number 185307
144DychkoEugeneSchool No 200310
145MashkovtsevalexanderGymnasium "Academy"311
146ProkhorenkoMaximLyceum No 198 "Eco"312
147SkurativskyVladislavSchool No 200313
148magpieGloriaGymnasium "Academy"210
149HyzhnyakMariaSchool No 185310
150ShepelevychOksanaSchool No 185311
151YakovenkoNazarSchool No 185312
Solomianskyi
152AveryanovAnastasiaLyceum No 142210
153AdamovichAlexeySchool No 52210
154AlyokhinaAnastasiaSchool No 52303
155BorozenetsMikhailGymnasium No 178210
156VolodinalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum210
157GormeshkoAlexeySchool No 52304
158GridnevaAngelinaACL NAU303
159DashkaAndreyLyceum No 142304
160DvornikVictoriaSchool No 52305
161SodalexanderGymnasium No 178305
162DobrovolskyVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210
163Zhdan PushkinAntonLyceum No 142307
164ZaporoozchenkoMikhailGymnasium No 178306
165ZakharchenkoVitaliyPolytechnic Lyceum304
166ZubarelijahLyceum "Prestige"307
167IvankovNikitaLyceum No 142307
168IvanovMikhailTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306
169KomarnytskyalexanderSchool No 173310
170KorenkoDmitrySchool No 52311
171LabunaPaulTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"303
172MarchukYevheniiLyceum "Prestige"310
173MatveenkoBasil (who is alsoPolytechnic Lyceum307
174MelenchukovNikitaPolytechnic Lyceum310
175MerzlykinaPolinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"311
176OvramenkoCyril (given resGymnasium No 178310
177OvramenkoCyril of UkraineGymnasium No 178307
178PiankovAntonGymnasium No 178311
179SainogueAlexeyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"312
180SaprykinArtemTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306
181Aug.AlexeyLyceum No 142312
182SehinalexanderGymnasium No 178312
183SehinAlexeyGymnasium No 178312
184SilchenkoNikitaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"313
185SuslenkoVladimirGymnasium No 178313
186TatarinValeryLyceum No 142310
187TregubovalexanderSchool No 52313
188ChrometsBogdanLyceum No 142310
189TsurkanVyacheslav (name)Polytechnic Lyceum312
190Number (number)alexanderPolytechnic Lyceum310
191ShapovalovaAnastasiaPolytechnic Lyceum311
192SherstiukNicholasTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"313
193Shita, ShitafaithTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"312
Shevchenkivskyi
194BubisAnastasiaGymnasium No 153210
195BurlakaStephenGymnasium No 153303
196VolkovyPaulLyceum No 38304
197HolubakhNikitaGymnasium "Prestige"305
198KorobeynikovDmitryLyceum No 38306
199KostiukEugeneGymnasium NPU307
200KrutonogDanielSchool Number 57310
201KudinArtemiyGymnasium No 153311
202NikolayenkoIvanGymnasium NPU312
203OrlovskyAlexeySchool No 155313
204SypiginPaulSchool Number 57210
205TugolukovaEugeniaLyceum No 38310
206FurmanAnastasiaGymnasium No 153311
207ShaninVladislavLyceum "Universum"312
208ShakhovGlebSchool Number 57312
UFML
209AndrienkoBogdanUFML210
210BashinskyVlasUFML304
211BodnarDarinUFML305
212VeselovskyiPaulUFML306
213AxinValentinUFML307
214GevtsiYuriy (who is alsoUFML310
215GijanDaryaUFML303
216GoloshivskyVladimirUFML311
217ErrnostaevAlexeyUFML312
218DenysenkoOlegUFML304
219DolbyshDmitryUFML303
220ProcuringEgorUFML210
221KazminEugeneUFML311
222KalenskaMarinaUFML307
223KapustyanDarinUFML306
224KolyadaArtemUFML303
225KotsabyukNicholasUFML210
226LysakAndreyUFML210
227LysenkoconstantineUFML311
228MaznevAndreyUFML303
229MetlenkovalexanderUFML313
230MiroshnichenkovictorUFML304
231NedashkivskaAnastasiaUFML306
232OsmolovskiyArtemUFML306
233PavlyginAndreyUFML210
234PanchenkolilyUFML310
235PanchukBogdanUFML307
236PashchenkonovelUFML311
237PergamenschykNikitaUFML306
238QuailAntonUFML310
239PasserbyAntonUFML210
240PetryknovelUFML312
241PetrinagregoryUFML304
242wagtailAndreyUFML312
243ProkopetsVadimUFML310
244RudichGalinaUFML303
245SavchukMikhailUFML311
246SamtsevychPaulUFML210
247Seven-year-oldNicholasUFML312
248SemchenkoYaroslavUFML313
249SilayevMikhailUFML304
250SkopintsevDmitryUFML307
251SagittariusMaximUFML306
252TerpilovskyEgorUFML313
253TorgoOlegUFML310
254FesyukAntonUFML312
255HopsNataliaUFML312
256ShidlyukhArtemUFML310
257YaroshevskyAndreyUFML305
2581994 in a new worldCyril of UkraineUFML310
2591994 in a new worldFedorUFML307

Розподiл 11-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1GlushkoSofiaLyceum No 241402
2KazakovMaximSchool of Externs403
3KurachvictorLyceum No 241404
4RadionovafaithLyceum No 241405
5SavitskynovelLyceum No 241406
6SenchenkoNataliaSchool Number 132412
Darnitsky
7AntonyukalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"402
8BurakhovychMaximLyceum "Intellect"403
9VerpatovaCatherine (country)Lyceum "Intellect"404
10KanevetsDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"405
11KolesnikovaSvetlanaKyiv Engineering Gymnasium406
12OleksienkoelijahLyceum "Scientific Change"412
13OrlyksergiusLyceum "Intellect"414
14PershotynRadomirLyceum "Scientific Change"502
15Lean (2010)MaximLyceum "Scientific Change"503
16UtushkinsergiusLyceum "Scientific Change"504
17SavchynDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"505
18SmelovaAnastasiaLyceum "Scientific Change"503
19TimokhanovDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"504
20UstyrenkoalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"503
21ChausMikhailLyceum "Scientific Change"504
Desnyansky
22GrigorenkoalexanderSchool No 306402
23DankovaElenaSchool No 306403
24DudarBogdanSchool No 147404
25KrivoshlykAnnaEconomics and Law Lyceum405
26KupinaNataliaGymnasium "KMK"406
27MysoyedovBogdanSchool No 307412
28PalamarchukEugeneGymnasium "KMK"414
29PetrukVictoriaGymnasium "KMK"502
30RazmovkaAnnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium503
31SavostyanKarinaSchool No 250504
32SerochtanBogdanSchool Number 263505
33HobtaVyacheslavTroyeshchyna Gymnasium503
34HouderKarimGymnasium No 283504
35cobblerAlexanderTroyeshchyna Gymnasium504
Dniprovskyi
36PolyitisMaximLyceum No 208402
37BezvershenkoAllaRusanivsky Lyceum402
38BilogubDmitryRusanivsky Lyceum403
39BoichuknovelTechnical Lyceum403
40BondarAntonLyceum No 208404
41BondarenkoHermanRusanivsky Lyceum404
42BudaevAntonRusanivsky Lyceum405
43HnatiukPaulSchool No 137406
44DiomidovYevheniiRusanivsky Lyceum412
45DoroshenkoSvetlanaLyceum No 208412
46ZakrevskyalexanderLyceum No 208414
47PashchenkosergiusLyceum No 208502
48SahatskyconstantineRusanivsky Lyceum503
49SeverinAndreyTechnical Lyceum504
50TishchenkoIrinaLyceum No 208504
51FateyevIvanRusanivsky Lyceum504
52KharchenkoDmitryRusanivsky Lyceum503
53YazopolYuriy (who is alsoRusanivsky Lyceum505
Obolonsky
54BalashovDmitryGymnasium No 143402
55Vinogradov-SaltykovDenisSPC No. 240 "Society"402
56DekhtievskyNicholasGymnasium No 143403
57DmytrenkoVadimSchool Number 170403
58DudukaalexanderSPC No. 240 "Society"404
59YemelianenkovaPolinaSchool Number 226404
60KorshunovVadimSchool No 256405
61KrysevychMariaSPC No. 240 "Society"405
62MakogonnovelSPC No. 240 "Society"406
63MordyuknovelSchool No 214412
64NazarovskyDmitrySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"412
65PetrosyansergiusGymnasium "Potential"414
66ProshchenkoAlexeyGymnasium No 143414
67RomanovskyYuriy (who is alsoSPC No. 240 "Society"502
682010–1VadimLyceum No 157502
69SkryshevskyOstapGymnasium No 143503
70SnizhkoBogdanSchool No 252503
71SurkovvictorSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"503
72CheremenkoAnastasiaSchool Number 285505
73ShcherbakovDmitrySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"504
74YuryshynetsIradaSchool Number 285504
75YukhimenkoAnnaSchool Number 232504
Pecherskyi
76OslyanskyAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"402
77BaikovaCatherine (country)Lyceum No 145402
78BlokhinEgorLyceum No 145403
79VakhtelTeresaLyceum No 145404
80VertsymahaOksanaSchool No 80402
81Governor's DayDaryaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"403
82DidovetsAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
83ZhukovskyGamesKlovsky Lyceum No 77403
84IvanovaAnastasiaLyceum No 145404
85KalaidovMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
86KaluzhinEugeneLyceum No. 171 "Leader"405
87KizemaDmitryLyceum No 145405
88ShortDariaLyceum No 145406
89moleSviatoslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"406
90KurochkinaSolomiyaLyceum No 145412
91KushchakalexanderKlovsky Lyceum No 77412
92LabaDmitryLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
93LevchenkoTatyanaLyceum No 145414
94LickMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"502
95LochmanYaroslavaLyceum No 145414
96LuchkaRoksolanaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum502
97MarchuknovelLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
98MelnykAlexeyLyceum No 145502
99MitrofanovVadimLyceum No 145503
100MirlasTimurLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
101frostAlexeyLyceum No 145503
102OrekhovDmitryLyceum No 145504
103OrinenkoVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
104FirebugAliceLyceum No 145504
105PanasyukAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
106RedkoconstantineLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
107RedkosergiusLyceum No. 171 "Leader"505
108RybasovaTaiziaLyceum No 145503
109RyzhkovGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"402
110RizayevEugeneLyceum No 145503
111RozhenkoMarthaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"403
112SamoilovaOlgaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
113SerdyukalexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
114StepchukGalinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"505
115TataryanAniLyceum No 51504
116KhotyaintsevaNataliaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
117KhudyakovAntonLyceum No 145505
118ZinceusGlebLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
119ChernyavskyMaximLyceum No 145505
120ShakunVladislavLyceum No 145504
121Shevchenko (region)ElenaLyceum No 145504
122ShcherbakovaMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
123YazkovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"502
124YianushevskyArtemiyLyceum No 145503
Podolsky
125BondarYanaLyceum No 100 "Podil"402
126BorisovaAaldraLyceum No 100 "Podil"403
127BritYaroslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"404
128wolfAliceLyceum No 100 "Podil"405
129GaponenkoAntonGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"406
130DemianenkoVyacheslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"412
131DidenkonovelLyceum No 100 "Podil"414
132EarthenVladislavLyceum No 100 "Podil"502
133KokhanovskyIvanLyceum No 100 "Podil"503
134KuliyYaroslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
135LavrinchukSviatoslavFinancial Lyceum503
136LyaskivskaDarinLyceum No 100 "Podil"503
137MaltsevaAnnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
138MelikovEugeneGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"504
139MelnykDaryaFinancial Lyceum504
140MelnychukValentinGymnasium No 123404
141MishchenkoMikhailLyceum No 100 "Podil"505
142MorozovVyacheslav (name)School Number 17503
143ToporkovAlexeyGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"503
144ShulzhenkoDaryaLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
Vocational education
145VakhrinaCatherine (country)vocational school503
146BabyVladislavvocational school504
147Mermaidalexandervocational school504
Sviatoshynskyi
148AtamaniukMariaGymnasium "Academy"402
149BabichMariaLyceum No 198 "Eco"403
150BorkovEgorGymnasium "Academy"404
151GavrilyukAnnaSchool No 196405
152GritsenkoAndreySchool No 185406
153DumanskyVladimirLyceum No 198 "Eco"412
154ZagrebelnyiDmitrySchool No 196414
155KiyanychenkoalexanderGymnasium No 287502
156KurylenkoalexanderSchool No 185503
157NabokArthurSchool No 185503
158TimchenkoMarinaGymnasium No 287504
159SharninsergiusSchool No 185505
Solomianskyi
1602010–11 Ukrainian CupNicholasTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"403
161GavrilkoYevheniiGymnasium No 178404
162HryshchenkoCatherine (country)School Number 161404
163DenysiukPaulSchool No 52404
164DenysiukVitaliyACL NAU404
165ZidikovAndreyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"405
166IvanovaElenaGymnasium No 178406
167KazakVladimirLyceum No 142404
168Claw (law)Cyril of UkrainePolytechnic Lyceum412
169KozynetsTatyanaPolytechnic Lyceum414
170KrashtanTamilaPolytechnic Lyceum502
171KrynitskyconstantineTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
172KuzmenkoVadimLyceum No 142412
173KuzmenkoViktorovichLyceum No 142503
174LadaginVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
175LobodinMikhailPolytechnic Lyceum503
176MykytenkoElizabethLyceum No 142503
177MnuchinaCatherine (country)Polytechnic Lyceum504
178NgoSuanTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"505
179NedilskValeriaPolytechnic Lyceum503
180PalyanychkoconstantineTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"503
181FieldAlexeyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
182PrykaNicholasSchool Number 60503
183SydkoArtemTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"504
184greyVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"503
185SomovelijahACL NAU503
186TokovenkoNikitaLyceum No 142504
187BlackVictoriaLyceum "Prestige"503
188FilipenkoYaroslavLyceum No 142503
189BogdanovDaryaLyceum No 142504
Shevchenkivskyi
190VakaryukAndreySchool No 91402
1912010–12 Ukrainian NationalAndrewGymnasium No 153403
192IlyushchenkoNikitaGymnasium No 153404
193LoikoalexanderGymnasium No 48405
194NikanorovaCatherine (country)Gymnasium NPU406
195OstapovskaMariaGymnasium NPU412
196cleverDenisLyceum No 38414
197RyabichevaElenaSchool No 155502
198SaliyOlgaLyceum No 38503
199StasyukAndreySchool No 70504
200StetskoVladislavLyceum No 38505
201ShishkoArthurLyceum No 38504
UFML
202AndriykoAndreyUFML402
203BarinovaCatherine (country)UFML403
204BlinovIvanUFML404
205BogdanalexanderUFML412
206BondarenkoAnastasiaUFML503
207BurlakovStepan (name)UFML504
208LoafNataliaUFML503
2091990–96 Ukrainian PremierTarasUFML504
210VarzarYevheniiUFML403
211VoitenkosergiusUFML503
212GuardianalexanderUFML504
213GadzikOlgaUFML404
214GorbachevNikitaUFML412
215GotsalyukLeonidUFML503
216GumeniukPaulUFML504
217EvichCatherine (country)UFML503
218YepanchynMaximUFML504
219ZadorozhnyOlegUFML404
220ZanizdraCatherine (country)UFML403
221ZelinskysergiusUFML504
222ZinenkoDmitryUFML504
223Zubko2010–12 Ukrainian SuperUFML502
224JosephovYuriy (who is alsoUFML412
225KobaVladislavUFML503
226KolodyazhnaTatyanaUFML404
227KornienkoVeronicaUFML504
228KorobchukMaximUFML504
229KotenkonovelUFML412
230KuchkovskayaJulia (who is alsoUFML503
231LysenkoNataliaUFML504
232LyferenkoYuriy (who is alsoUFML404
233MelnychukOlegUFML504
234NazarenkoBorisUFML503
235PavlovMaximUFML504
236DonutAlyonaUFML502
237PidhainyiRuslanUFML504
238PikulyskyRostyslavUFML404
239PohybkoIvanUFML504
240PolyakovNikitaUFML504
241RebrikYuriy (who is alsoUFML412
242SavonicMikhailUFML504
243OrphanageBogdanUFML503
244SitnichenkoArthurUFML414
245TsykaloJulia (who is alsoUFML504
246SokolnikTatyanaUFML503
247StasyukVladimirUFML404
248TurchynetsnovelUFML503
249blackMikhailUFML412
250ShirinyanEdwardUFML504
251SchneiderDmitryUFML502
252ShtykYanaUFML503
253YurchukVitaliyUFML505

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.