brand

Distribution of the jury by class: III stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad.

Distribution of the jury by class: III stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad.

Grade 7

Grade 8

Grade 9

Grade 10

Grade 11

1.Molodtsov O.I.Nonsterenko O.N.Vladimirov V.M.Anikoushin A.V.Rublev B.V.
2.Kravchenko Y.V.Granishak H.M.Snosik V.V.Tkachenko O.V.Rudenko O.V.
3.Soroka E.V.Rosemary AAShupletsov D.V.Ostapchuk M.V.Hilko D.I.
4.Vasylenko O.V.Baranov V.O.Basov D.S.Vysotska L.P.Bondar E.O.
5.Vovchenko I.O.Bedov O.V.Kaminska A.V.Vovchenko V.O.Braslavska A.L.
6.Zinchenko O.G.Bukovska O.I.Karpov D.S.Dashkov O.O.Kivva B.S.
7.Koliadenko M.P.Goldstein I.B.Korolyuk M.P.Demianenko O.I.Lishunov V.G.
8.Kotsiruma O.V.Tenth O.O.Kryukova G.V.Zakhariychenko Y.O.Malyshko O.G.
9.Lynets O.S.Kislypin O.O.Kuznetsov E.V.Karlyuchenko O.V.Malitsky Y.V.
10.Maltsev V.V.Tailor D.A.Kutovenko I.L.Karlyuchenko O.O.Markovichenko O.O.
11.Morozov O.V.Kuznetsova O.V.Lupa A.O.Kolyanko M.I.Martyushova I.V.
12.Olefirenko A.M.Kukush O.G.Movchan S.M.Kosteeva O.O.Mikhailik I. In.
13.Pankratova I.E.Maly V.M.Moyak M.Y.,Kuznetsov M.V.Bricklayer K.M.
14.Polonsky V.B.Nemyrovska M.O.Nikulin O.V.Kuznetsova I.V.Piskun O.A.
15.Rabinovich Y.M.Plys T.V.Onishchenko A.M.Kushnir Y.A.Rashitov B.V.
16.Rozhkova A.V.Soskin D.S.Sedimentary I. In.Losktov V.O.Sylvester I.A.
17.Tkachuk D.O.Sukhorukova A.M.Pavlov T.O.Maznychenko L.L.Taran D.O.
18.Franchuk V.O.Tokarev M.S.Ougach A.G.Movchan A.V.Chowdhary M.S.
19.Shishatskyi Y.O.Kharitonova O.O.Svydersky K.S.Pavliuk M.V.Chernyshenko A.I.
20.Shulga N.V.Tchaikovsky A.V.Soroka B.V.Perkova M.Ya.Black M.V.
21.Shcherba A.O.Chernova O.O.L.A. KharchenkoPipko A.V.Shamovich O.A.
22.Danilova A.E.Sharmansky I.B.D.B. LysovskySadovenko B.V.Sharapov M.M.
23.Shatokhin M.V.Shpirko V.V.Serdyuk Ya.P.Shevchuk E.M.
24.Shvai N.O.Shuklin S.O.Tseshkovsky S.Y.Shuvar N.V.
25.Shcherglov M.V.

If someone has wishes, suggestions or comments, report it.

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.