brand

Archive 30.01.2014

Special audiences for the 2nd round of the City Olympics in mathematics

We will tell the audiences at the 2nd round of the City Olympics in mathematics, which will take place on Friday 31.01 at the faculties of chibernetics and mehmat of KNU. Shevchenko.

Розподiл 7-х класiв

participantEducational institutioncabinetTorch (199
1Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"01K
2Victor KryshtalTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"01K
3Bohdan VakhitovLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
4Bondarenko Mykhailo RomanovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
5Maxim LavrentiyLyceum No 14201K
6Danylo VaninLyceum No 20801K
7Aleksey HryshchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum01K
8Andriy HusakSchool Number 13201K
9Yatskiv Kateryna BohdanivnaRusanivsky Lyceum01K
10Sergei CheremshinskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24101K
11Ilya TsymbalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
12Nikita OleksienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
13Kira TulchynskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
14Shlapak Yaryna YuriivnaSchool No 11001K
15Vladislav ShashkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
16Georgiy MendzebrovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
17Tarkaniy Anastasiia OlehivnaGymnasium No 17801K
18Alexander RosemaryLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
19Rudenko Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
20Kohut Mariia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"01K
21Veronika StarodubRusanivsky Lyceum01K
22Denys SikorskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
23Semchuk Iryna AndriivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
24Bratchyk Sofiia RomanivnaSchool No 11201K
25Mikhail BilokurLyceum No 15701K
26Dmitry MykytenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
27Andrei LeonovSchool No 25001K
28Mikhail TsysinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
29Kozimir Yana KonstantinovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"01K
30Nechyporuk Karina IhorivnaLyceum No20801K
31Ortikova Oleksandra AlisherivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"01K
32Lev PotemkinLyceum No 14201K
33Andrei RedyaSchool No 25001K
34Ruslan ShevchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
35Nazar AtajanovRusanivsky Lyceum01K
36IlyaOvtryukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
37Dmitry TaranGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"01K
38Maxim RyabokonLyceum No 14201K
39Nikita LenivenkoLyceum No 14201K
40Onyshchenko Anastasiia MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
41Dmitry TyutyunnykSlavic Gymnasium01K
42Kadyrov Kadira BeketovychRusanivsky Lyceum01K
43Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"01K
44Ivan BakhanovLyceum No 22701K
45Skvortsova Elizaveta OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
46Petrobyova AliceLyceum No 20801K
47Hinkul AnnaLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
48Andrei PopovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
49Alexander KrochakLyceum No 100 "Podil"01K
50Cherkassy-Durneva Polina VitalievnaLyceum No20801K
51Maryam MamelekovaGymnasium No 14301K
52Danylo TyutyunnykGymnasium "KMK"01K
53Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
54Daniil StoyanovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
55Vsevolod IvanchenkoLyceum No 20801K
56Denisova Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
57Galagan Nataliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
58Prokopyuk Viktoriia VasylivnaSchool Number 30401K
59Kononenko IvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
60Bura Ivanna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 14201K
61Oleg TkachenkoPolytechnic Lyceum01K
62Osoka Daniil SergeevichTechnical Lyceum01K
63Vladimir FokovGymnasium No 15301K

Розподiл 8-х класiв

participantEducational institutioncabinetTorch (199
1Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"43K
2Vsevolod ReshetnikovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
3Danilova Yuliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
4Anna KarlyshevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
5Yeyevlev Yehor AlekseevichSchool of Externs43K
6Nazar SemkivLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
7Yuriy ProkopetsRusanivsky Lyceum43K
8Alexander GrigorovichGymnasium No 17843K
9Vasilieva Kateryna YehorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
10Carrot SvetlanaLyceum "Scientific Change"43K
11Aleksey BashukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
12Dymura Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 14543K
13Tatyana TaranovaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"43K
14Kyrylo SovayloTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"43K
15Vladislav SirychenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
16Ilya OholtsovLyceum No 20843K
17Toganenko Vladyslav VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 17843K
18Bohdan MykhailenkoLyceum No 14543K
19Mitseva Kateryna OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum43K
20Mark AnpilogovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
21Egor VoznyukLyceum "Scientific Change"43K
22Andriy SkrypnikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
23Dmitry KiselyovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
24Semenko Karina MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum43K
25Oleg FedorenkoRusanivsky Lyceum43K
26Chernenko AlexeyLyceum "Prestige"43K
27Nikolay ZhurbaLyceum "Scientific Change"43K
28Dmitry KovalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
29Andrei SakharovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
30Yaroslav GaidaiLyceum No 14543K
31Antoshina Kateryna OlehivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"41M
32Boris HaidukRusanivsky Lyceum41M
33Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 21441M
34Kapanadze Dali TengizivnaLyceum No 20841M
35Mykhailo WrestlerGymnasium No 17241M
36Lagoda Anna AndreevnaLyceum "Scientific Change"41M
37Andrei StavinskyGymnasium No 17841M
38Volodymyr KoshevoyRusanivsky Lyceum41M
39Kurbatova Sofiia OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum41M
40Baranova Liudmyla VitalievnaLyceum "Scientific Change"41M
41Alexander ZadorozhnySchool Number 1741M
42Margarita LyzohubGymnasium "KMK"41M
43Aleksey MozhakovLyceum No 5141M
44Femeniuk Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"41M
45Ilya KostiukLyceum No 14541M
46Kravets Anna VasylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"41M
47Smyk Mariia SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"41M
48Kokura Ivan ValeriiovychLyceum No 20841M
49Alexander KilchevskyLyceum No 14541M
50Ostapenko Mariia OlehivnaLyceum No 20841M
51Olga GolubSchool Number 6041M
52Dmitry HukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24141M
53Alexander RodionovLyceum No 14541M
54Ilya AnanichRusanivsky Lyceum41M
55Angelina KhrypunovaTechnical Lyceum41M
56Denys SamchukFinancial Lyceum41M
57Anna UstinovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"41M
58Roman ZhyarSchool No 19741M
59Igor ChornyiLyceum No 14541M
60Sobko TatyanaSPC No. 240 "Society"41M
61Kushnirenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 22721M
62Vladislav GrushaLyceum "Scientific Change"21M
63Boris PrystumaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"21M
64Vitaliy NozhenkoSchool Number 30421M
65Pronina Daria VasylivnaLyceum No 14521M
66Pylypchuk Viktoriia YuriivnaSlavic Gymnasium21M
67Yevhen GadzovskyLyceum No 24121M
68Leonid HurtovyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"21M
69Vsevolod GulchukLyceum No 14521M
70Bahcejioglu AtalaiLyceum "Scientific Change"21M

Розподiл 9-х класiв

participantEducational institutioncabinetTorch (199
1Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20801K
2Yaroslav KivvaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
3Ivan OleksiukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
4Alexander GunkoGymnasium No 17801K
5Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
6Nartsev Denys YuriiovychUFML01K
7Vitaliy DmytrenkoLyceum No 14501K
8Alexander CreteevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
9Pushkin Denys YevhenovychLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
10Stepanyuk Maria OlehivnaLyceum No 14501K
11Ivan KosyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
12Sergei MilantievLyceum No 20801K
13Andrei MoskvichLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
14Anton MelnichenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
15Vladislav WerteleckiUFML01K
16Ilya BabienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
17Roman KozhevnikovUFML01K
18Kravets OlgaRusanivsky Lyceum01K
19Artem AvramenkoLyceum "Prestige"01K
20Anna TereshchenkoLyceum No 14501K
21Nguyen Chung-yongLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
22Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaUFML01K
23Soulless Vsevolod IgorevichRusanivsky Lyceum01K
24Viktoriia MytskanyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
25Denys GolovanLyceum No 20801K
26Ilya KoshevoyLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
27Sukaylo Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
28Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaLyceum No 20801K
29Bysheva Anastasiia MykhailivnaGymnasium No 17801K
30Maria OnishchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
31Oleg SolonyGymnasium No 17801K
32Alexander KsyvanskyRusanivsky Lyceum01K
33Denys DraganchukLyceum No 20801K
34Igor RokhvargLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
35Gleb NemchenkoUFML01K
36Timofey SokolskyGymnasium No 17801K
37Yehor KhodakivskyLyceum No 20801K
38Andriy KhomaUFML01K
39Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"01K
40Aleksey PilkevychGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 101K
41Razumkov Gleb OleksandrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"01K
42Ilya PeknevichLyceum No 20801K
43Tatiana BatsenkoRusanivsky Lyceum01K
44Nazar BudayevLyceum No 20801K
45Ilya ZaichukGymnasium No 17801K
46Vlas LeshchenkoLyceum No 20801K
47Konstantin KhudenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
48Daniil RatarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
49Karpenko Anastasiia AndriivnaLyceum No 20801K
50Dmitry ShinkevychGymnasium NPU01K
51Ilya ShulgaUFML01K
52Bohdan EvpvinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
53Yaroslav TaranovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"01K
54Anton OstrowerkhyLyceum No 14201K
55Valeriy KundasUFML01K
56Ishchuk Daria OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 17801K
57Vitalina MiroshnykTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"01K
58Pavel YefanovLyceum No 14501K
59Alina BoguslavskaLyceum No 20801K
60Aleksey AndryushchenkoSchool No 13001K
61Zhivolovych Oleksandra YevhenivnaGymnasium No 14301K
62Denys ShamraiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
63Maria TsarenkovaUFML01K
64Anastasia NevmerzhytskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"01K
65Nestor LavrenovLyceum No 20801K
66Dvornitskaya ElenaRusanivsky Lyceum01K
67Aleksey DegtyarevUFML01K
68Alexander VerovochkinSchool Number 301K
69Sava StepurinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"01K
70Vladislav YatsenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"01K
71Phonotova Oleksandra VadymivnaLyceum "Intellect"01K

Розподiл 10-х класiв

participantEducational institutioncabinetTorch (199
1Ivan YakovlevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
2Boris ManikinLyceum "Scientific Change"45M
3Andrei OslyanskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
4Anton PyankovGymnasium No 17845M
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20845M
6Stepan KazaninLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
7Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
8Bohdan KhrometsLyceum No 14245M
9Artur SuleymanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
10Lapiga Oleksandra IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum45M
11Krasko Iryna MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
12Anton Zhdan-PushkinLyceum No 14245M
13Nikita SokotunLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
14Aleksey KhakhliukLyceum No 14245M
15Motor Evgeniya IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum45M
16Pavlo LabunatskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"45M
17Andreychuk Anastasiia VitalievnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
18Egor MarchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
19Dmitry VasetskyTroyeshchyna Gymnasium45M
20Mykhailo BorozenetsGymnasium No 17845M
21Sarantseva Maria AntonivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
22Lukyanova Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 20845M
23Alexander SmokovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
24Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
25Voynarovska Varvara ValeriivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
26Stephen BurlakaGymnasium No 15345M
27Kravets Alexey PavlovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"45M
28Alexander BratusTechnical Lyceum45M
29Polina MerzlikinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"45M
30Aleksey GorbeskoSchool No 5245M
31Motruk Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"42M
32Aleksey ShalikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"42M
33Ivan ZhurLyceum No 14542M
34Valeriy TatarinLyceum No 14242M
35Nikita SilchenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"42M
36Maxim PolitisLyceum No 20842M
37Oleg MonastyrskyiTechnical Lyceum42M
38Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"42M
39Aleksey SainogTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"42M
40Vyacheslav TsurkanPolytechnic Lyceum42M
41Konstantin LavronenkoGymnasium No 31542M
42Yevhen KazminUFML42M
43Dmitry KorenkoSchool No 5242M
44Aleksey ZhengchukLyceum No 14542M
45Alexander NedevPolytechnic Lyceum42M
46Gleb SoldatkinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"42M
47Andrei MaznevUFML42M
48Bohdan PanchukUFML42M
49Shapovalova Anastasiia MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum42M
50Osmak Yuliia VladyslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"42M
51Konopatska Oleksandra OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"42M
52Nikita HolubakhGymnasium "Prestige"42M
53Aleksandr ArzamastsevLyceum No 14542M
54Artem BondarLyceum No 20842M
55Anton PerepelytsyaUFML42M

Розподiл 11-х класiв

participantEducational institutioncabinetTorch (199
1Dmitry TimokhanovLyceum "Scientific Change"43K
2Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
3Alyokhina Anastasiia OleksiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
4Gleb TsynceusLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
5Evgeniy GavrilkoGymnasium No 17843K
6Evgeniy DiomidovRusanivsky Lyceum43K
7Boris NazarenkoUFML43K
8Orlyk Serhii EduardovychLyceum "Intellect"43K
9Ivan KokhanovskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"43K
10Baikova Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 14543K
11Dmitry OrekhovLyceum No 14543K
12Olga SamoilovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
13Tamila KrashtanPolytechnic Lyceum43K
14Igor RyzhkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
15Shtyk Yana ValeriivnaUFML43K
16Dmitry ZinenkoUFML43K
17Sergei RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
18Svitlana DoroshenkoLyceum No 20843K
19Dmitry LabaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"43K
20Bohdan SnizhkoSchool No 25243K
21Vadym MytrofanovLyceum No 14543K
22Kolodiazhna Tatyana ValeriivnaUFML43K
23Alexander KushchakKlovsky Lyceum No 7743K
24Alexey MelnykLyceum No 14543K
25Dmitry KanivetsLyceum "Scientific Change"221K
26Dmitry KharchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum221K
27Varzar Yevhenii AnatoliiovychUFML221K
28Roman MakogonSPC No. 240 "Society"221K
29Denys SmartLyceum No 38221K
30Nikita IlyushchenkoGymnasium No 153221K
31Volodymyr KazakLyceum No 142221K
32Radomyr PershotynLyceum "Scientific Change"221K
33Andriy AndriykoUFML221K
34Alexander GrigorenkoSchool No 306221K
35Saliy OlgaLyceum No 38221K
36Smelova Anastasiia ViktorivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"221K
37Ivan PohybkoUFML221K
38Konstantin RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"221K
39Maxim KalaidovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"221K
40Dmitry SavchynLyceum "Scientific Change"221K
41Volodymyr DumanskyLyceum No 198 "Eco"221K
42Ilya OleksienkoLyceum "Scientific Change"221K
43Yuriy YosypivUFML221K
44Yaroslav KuliyLyceum No 100 "Podil"221K
45Dmitry YakymetsLyceum "Scientific Change"221K

Final results of the 1st round of the City Council

Final results after the appeal.The participants are exhaled in the next round.

Результати 7 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
1234Amount
1Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"20777728
2Victor KryshtalTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"136777728
3Bohdan VakhitovLyceum "Scientific Change"63767727
4Bondarenko Mykhailo RomanovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"146773724
5Maxim LavrentiyLyceum No 142139727622
6Danylo VaninLyceum No 20864734721
7Aleksey HryshchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum74707721
8Andriy HusakSchool Number 132151077721
9Yatskiv Kateryna BohdanivnaRusanivsky Lyceum170077721
10Sergei CheremshinskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241213077721
11Ilya TsymbalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"216077721
12Nikita OleksienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"220167721
13Kira TulchynskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"233777021
14Shlapak Yaryna YuriivnaSchool No 110162776020
15Vladislav ShashkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167767020
16Georgiy MendzebrovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200157720
17Tarkaniy Anastasiia OlehivnaGymnasium No 17823156719
18Alexander RosemaryLyceum "Scientific Change"43577019
19Rudenko Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"46057719
20Kohut Mariia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"56057719
21Veronika StarodubRusanivsky Lyceum88574319
22Denys SikorskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"39047718
23Semchuk Iryna AndriivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"45147618
24Bratchyk Sofiia RomanivnaSchool No 11282237618
25Mikhail BilokurLyceum No 157100066618
26Dmitry MykytenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"194173718
27Andrei LeonovSchool No 25054157417
28Mikhail TsysinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"96127717
29Kozimir Yana KonstantinovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"143064717
30Nechyporuk Karina IhorivnaLyceum No208172557017
31Ortikova Oleksandra AlisherivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"210073717
32Lev PotemkinLyceum No 142124136616
33Andrei RedyaSchool No 250132036716
34Ruslan ShevchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"163027716
35Nazar AtajanovRusanivsky Lyceum179727016
36IlyaOvtryukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"183064616
37Dmitry TaranGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"237727016
38Maxim RyabokonLyceum No 14230726015
39Nikita LenivenkoLyceum No 142138017715
40Onyshchenko Anastasiia MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"218177015
41Dmitry TyutyunnykSlavic Gymnasium225053715
42Kadyrov Kadira BeketovychRusanivsky Lyceum18036514
43Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"41716014
44Ivan BakhanovLyceum No 22781077014
45Skvortsova Elizaveta OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"92070714
46Petrobyova AliceLyceum No 208104067114
47Hinkul AnnaLyceum "Scientific Change"106007714
48Andrei PopovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"131077014
49Alexander KrochakLyceum No 100 "Podil"140007714
50Cherkassy-Durneva Polina VitalievnaLyceum No208155077014
51Maryam MamelekovaGymnasium No 143204716014
52Danylo TyutyunnykGymnasium "KMK"231016714
53Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"232617014
54Daniil StoyanovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238743014
55Vsevolod IvanchenkoLyceum No 20817553013
56Denisova Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"35006713
57Galagan Nataliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"123070613
58Prokopyuk Viktoriia VasylivnaSchool Number 304126213713
59Kononenko IvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"135517013
60Bura Ivanna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 142159170513
61Oleg TkachenkoPolytechnic Lyceum180033713
62Osoka Daniil SergeevichTechnical Lyceum207114713
63Vladimir FokovGymnasium No 153229067013
64Vladislav KuchinGymnasium No 28358723012
65Ekaterina BerusTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"77066012
66Koziy DenysLyceum No. 171 "Leader"142057012
67Melnyk MykytaLyceum No171 "Leader"187057012
68Dmitry MenchikovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"199006612
69Andrei MikhnoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"202150612
70Loss Vladislav MaksymovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"206023712
71Ivan KhropachovSchool No 155217006612
72Pavlo TymoshenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"25413311
73Andrei VysotskySlavic Gymnasium112023611
74Timofey SzydlovskiySchool No 211161173011
75Vladyslav ShimanovychRusanivsky Lyceum168103711
76Dmitry OnistratRusanivskyi Lyceum223103711
77Pavlova Yuliia DmytrivnaGymnasium "KMK"224713011
78Anton FedorovLyceum No 100 "Podil"227713011
79Ilyash ElenaSchool No 5210037010
80Karmelyuk Timofey IhorovychGymnasium No 17819703010
81Tytarchuk Vladyslav IhorevychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"27163010
82Anton TikgolavlavLyceum No 20828003710
83Semenko ElinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"37037010
84Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No 14240127010
85Bohdan KoshevoyGymnasium No 17852003710
86Egor BilibayevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"65037010
87Egor ReznichenkoGymnasium No 13685013610
88Danilchenko Sofiia SerhiivnaSchool No 115108120710
89Borisyuk Vasylyna IvanivnaGymnasium "Academy"119037010
90Maria AndreevaLyceum No208121037010
91Grishchenko Yuliia KostiantynivnaGymnasium No 177147127010
92Dmitry YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"171073010
93Anton PashchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum208003710
94Andrei FedotovRusanivsky Lyceum234007310
95Mykhailo KhalenkoRusanivsky Lyceum235730010
96Roman IvanetsLyceum No 142402709
97Nikita TymoshchukLyceum No 2082601269
98Umar YokubzhanovGymnasium No 1783402709
99Koshel Sofia AndreevnaRusanivsky Lyceum4902349
100Shmonko Vladyslava OlehivnaLyceum No2085902709
101Marta DemianetsLyceum No 2086002709
102Anton DarnytskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6606309
103Kislenko ElenaLyceum No2087611709
104Dmitry GolovenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8020709
105Kyrylo TsybulkinLyceum No 1429772009
106Anna GreenHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24111411079
107Maria VlasenkoLyceum No 20811711709
108Polischuk OlgaGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"12827009
109Piskun Valerii OleksandrovychSchool Number 313306309
110Hermaniuk VsevolodSchool Number 7216003609
111Alexander Panov (ice hockey)School No 18520972009
112Skubenko Karina ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum21211079
113Ilya PerepechaevTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"22102709
114Pavlo ZaitsevGymnasium No 177810708
115Vladislav DzygovskySchool Number 611110708
116Duka OlgaSchool No 3171205308
117Sydorenko Denys OlehovychSchool No 2503101078
118Evgeny AzarovLyceum No2087011608
119Tsubina Sofia VitalievnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2419301078
120Elizaveta AndrushchenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"9901708
121Daniil GerasimenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"15001708
122Vorozhbiy Kateryna VitalievnaAlexandria Gymnasium15601708
123Danylo BoykoObolon Gymnasium15701708
124Elena LychakSchool No 21420311068
125Chalapchiy Iryna VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 23021401708
126Lysak Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaGymnasium No 5924017008
127Kwyatkovska Kateryna YevhenivnaGymnasium No 136501607
128Evgeny RybnikovTechnical Lyceum4210607
129Kyrylo KomonovLyceum No 198 "Eco"5100707
130Sofia LazarovaPolytechnic Lyceum5507007
131Roman StrusSPC No. 240 "Society"8900707
132Arthur VernydubLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11000077
133Denys GrechkoLyceum No 20811500707
134Kostenko Anna YuriivnaSPC No. 16713400707
135Akimova DianaGymnasium No 3215210607
136Pavlo VlasenkoLyceum No20815401607
137Nadezhda ShynkarevaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"16416007
138Semyon ShishkaSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"16516007
139Pavlo GlukhovskyiGymnasium "KMK"18100707
140Andrei NobiuzLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19500707
141Bohdan NikitinSchool No 18519800077
142Dmitry UsenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"22607007
143Ivan MakarukSchool No 7624500707
144Stallion AliceGymnasium No 323715006
145Alexander ZhukotskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"3200606
146Kravtsova Kateryna HryhorivnaSviatoshynska Gymnasium4803306
147Aleksandr KovalenkoGymnasium No 485700606
148Artem BudayevSPC No. 1677202406
149Heinrich GruzTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"7530306
150Andrei StepuraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8715006
151Chikilova Anastasiia MaksymivnaGymnasium "Academy"9411406
152Yuriy BulenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10503306
153Margarita ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"17502406
154Vitaliy NovikLyceum No20818612306
155Denis NowitskyLyceum "Prestige"19015006
156Bohdan NaidaLyceum No 14219633006
157Aleksey FilinLyceum No 198 "Eco"22812306
158Danylo TyutyushkinSchool No 9223606006
159Matsuy Anna MykhailivnaSchool Number 7024200606
160Popleviceva Iryna PavlivnaGymnasium No 287310405
161Tretyakova Kateryna VladyslavivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2905005
162Savchuk Nazariy IhorovychLyceum No 2083602305
163Kryvenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"4723005
164Alexander KishtwikinSchool of Externs5050005
165Maxim GaponLyceum No2087902305
166Dmitry VasilenkoSchool No 858302305
167Maxim PushkarLyceum No20810202305
168Halytska OleksandraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12005005
169Oleksandr HrytsiukSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"14501315
170Karpenko Alyssa YuriivnaLyceum No20814911305
171Daniil ShulginRusanivskyi Lyceum17305005
172Shpitchuk Diana VasylivnaSchool No 5217411305
173Dmitry BondarLyceum No171 "Leader"18811305
174Oleg PozdnyakovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241100404
175Yevhen SlipchukLyceum No 2083810304
176Zakhar GalatsynSchool Number 1206810304
177Oleksandr SimchukLyceum No171 "Leader"7110304
178Andriy VolovikSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10101304
179Dmitry NikitinLyceum No20810301304
180Grishko Iryna StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28711310304
181Ivan RamikSchool No 18512701304
182Aleksandr KovalenkoSPC No. 240 "Society"14101304
183Artemiy ChervinskyLyceum No171 "Leader"15800404
184Dmitry ShchurevskySchool No 29817610304
185Artem SmalSchool No 17321110304
186Vsevolod TsymbalenkoLyceum No 20821501304
187Georgiy LobanovLyceum No 14223901304
188Dmitry MayevskyLyceum No 3824110304
189Anna DenysenkoSchool No 521303003
190Zaglada Zakhar RuslanovychLyceum No 2082100303
191Gouraka Sofiia TarasivnaGymnasium "KMK"7803003
192Yevhen AndriychukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"9812003
193Hoptsi Daria RomanivnaGymnasium No 14310903003
194Polina AleksandrovaLyceum No 14211603003
195Vladislav BogoliySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12200303
196Nikita AvramenkoLyceum No 20814800303
197Daniil ShevchenkoGymnasium No 14316603003
198Aleksey ShevchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"16900303
199Oleksandr VasylenkoGymnasium No 17718200303
200Daria ZubrytskaLyceum No20818400303
201Ilya MetLyceum No 20819100033
202Moskalenko Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"20103003
203Vladislav MatvienkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24124300303
204Daniil DimogloSchool Number 16611002
205Andriy DenysenkoSchool Number 57902002
206Aleksey GalganovSPC No. 240 "Society"6911002
207Yaroslav GladkiySchool No 2467302002
208Kutsenko Yevhen MykhailovychGymnasium No107 "Vvednivska"8402002
209Andriy MusiyenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19302002
210Audribets Zlata SerhiivnaEuropean Collegium21902002
211Nikolay PopelyukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210001
212Tarasyuk NikitaGymnasium No 1772210001
213Terentiy KirilSchool No 2502410001
214Anna RylinaSchool Number 263301001
215Bohdan VakluyukSchool Number 636110001
216Boiko Khrystyna AnatoliivnaLyceum No2086210001
217Volodymyr VakhniukSchool No 2166710001
218Oleg SniguretsSchool Number 2259110001
219Chukanova Oksana YevhenivnaSchool No 1859510001
220Arseniy LobovLyceum No20810701001
221Vadym PonomarenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12910001
222Fyodor KirichenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13710001
223Krasyuk ZlataLyceum No. 171 "Leader"14401001
224Danylo VernychSchool Number 7215201001
225Artem NimchenkoTroyeshchyna Gymnasium19210001
226Oliferuk Dominina NikolaevnaGymnasium No 17722210001
227Hasanov Yanina MarativnaSPC No 3023010001
228Maksym MatvienkoSchool No 25024410001
229Ivan LyptechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24610001
230Ksenia LetikLyceum No 20824710001
231Igor DraganovGymnasium NPU1400000
232Diana DidikaloGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"1500000
233Maria KamennovaSchool No 2001600000
234Pavlo RozlyukhTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"4400000
235Daryna KupchykSchool No 1305300000
236Andriy StrynzhaLyceum No 100 "Podil"8600000
237Alexander SorokinLyceum No 100 "Podil"9000000
238Vladimir AzorskySchool No 9511100000
239Pyotr IlyashLyceum No20811800000
240Protsenko Volodymyr AlekseevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12500000
241Igor Alekseevich PolishLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13000000
242Gella Vsevolod VyacheslavovychSchool No 20017700000
243Davydenko Nikita IhorovychGymnasium No 13617800000
244Maxim GromovLyceum No20818500000
245Ivan GorbachevSchool No 25018900000
246Igor MerkulovRusanivsky Lyceum19700000
247Vladislav MelnykSchool No 17320500000

Результати 8 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"1027777735
2Vsevolod ReshetnikovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2507777735
3Danilova Yuliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557676329
4Anna KarlyshevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1587771729
5Yeyevlev Yehor AlekseevichSchool of Externs207777028
6Nazar SemkivLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027776027
7Yuriy ProkopetsRusanivsky Lyceum1647570726
8Alexander GrigorovichGymnasium No 17827770021
9Vasilieva Kateryna YehorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"280674421
10Carrot SvetlanaLyceum "Scientific Change"997670020
11Aleksey BashukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1627670020
12Dymura Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145560772319
13Tatyana TaranovaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"931636319
14Kyrylo SovayloTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1277570019
15Vladislav SirychenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1394572018
16Ilya OholtsovLyceum No 2081777470018
17Toganenko Vladyslav VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 178900575017
18Bohdan MykhailenkoLyceum No 145927640017
19Mitseva Kateryna OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1030730717
20Mark AnpilogovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2070773017
21Egor VoznyukLyceum "Scientific Change"777513016
22Andriy SkrypnikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1400570416
23Dmitry KiselyovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1597630016
24Semenko Karina MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum2057430216
25Oleg FedorenkoRusanivsky Lyceum147431015
26Chernenko AlexeyLyceum "Prestige"187341015
27Nikolay ZhurbaLyceum "Scientific Change"330771015
28Dmitry KovalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1574470015
29Andrei SakharovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1940771015
30Yaroslav GaidaiLyceum No 1452250771015
31Antoshina Kateryna OlehivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2661570215
32Boris HaidukRusanivsky Lyceum30770014
33Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 214194640014
34Kapanadze Dali TengizivnaLyceum No 208211670014
35Mykhailo WrestlerGymnasium No 172247700014
36Lagoda Anna AndreevnaLyceum "Scientific Change"660770014
37Andrei StavinskyGymnasium No 178890770014
38Volodymyr KoshevoyRusanivsky Lyceum1340671014
39Kurbatova Sofiia OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1491733014
40Baranova Liudmyla VitalievnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2630570214
41Alexander ZadorozhnySchool Number 17377420013
42Margarita LyzohubGymnasium "KMK"760730313
43Aleksey MozhakovLyceum No 51870670013
44Femeniuk Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1230472013
45Ilya KostiukLyceum No 1451327510013
46Kravets Anna VasylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1332740013
47Smyk Mariia SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1381471013
48Kokura Ivan ValeriiovychLyceum No 2081444540013
49Alexander KilchevskyLyceum No 1451564540013
50Ostapenko Mariia OlehivnaLyceum No 2081761570013
51Olga GolubSchool Number 602160550313
52Dmitry HukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412221471013
53Alexander RodionovLyceum No 1452540742013
54Ilya AnanichRusanivsky Lyceum2690670013
55Angelina KhrypunovaTechnical Lyceum60570012
56Denys SamchukFinancial Lyceum90570012
57Anna UstinovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160570012
58Roman ZhyarSchool No 197500741012
59Igor ChornyiLyceum No 1451080570012
60Sobko TatyanaSPC No. 240 "Society"1370570012
61Kushnirenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 2271511740012
62Vladislav GrushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1610570012
63Boris PrystumaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1650741012
64Vitaliy NozhenkoSchool Number 3041740741012
65Pronina Daria VasylivnaLyceum No 1451961461012
66Pylypchuk Viktoriia YuriivnaSlavic Gymnasium1970570012
67Yevhen GadzovskyLyceum No 2412191551012
68Leonid HurtovyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2210570012
69Vsevolod GulchukLyceum No 1452247500012
70Bahcejioglu AtalaiLyceum "Scientific Change"2620570012
71Cherniuk Oleksiy RuslanovychSchool Number 101127040011
72Michal Sokolikov-TulaiRusanivsky Lyceum151640011
73Daria AnnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77410560011
74Eyvazova Tatyana EmilyvnaSchool No 52530740011
75Maria DragomirovaGymnasium No 143540740011
76Anton MorozyukGymnasium No 59830740011
77Oleksandr MlievskyiGymnasium No 191860470011
78Stepanov Nazariy IhorovychSchool No 264961550011
79Moroz Yuliia VolodymyrivnaUkrainian College1060641011
80Roman MyronenkoSchool Number 2811091730011
81Stanislav ShandybaRusanivsky Lyceum1100731011
82Onyshchenko Kateryna VitalievnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1751370011
83Mikhail SydorovskyGymnasium No 561930740011
84Nedashkivska Oleksandra PetrivnaSchool No 1962280740011
85Anton ToddLyceum No 1452340740011
86Velychko Taisiya SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum300730010
87Daniil DulevichGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"480730010
88Nikolay EliseevSchool Number 108520730010
89Margarita LetyagoLyceum No 145630511310
90Sergei MyskivLyceum No 142850541010
91Nikita MachekhinTechnical Lyceum1111630010
92Vladimir ShnyrevGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1221600310
93Sopiga Nazar OleksandrovychLyceum No 1421281423010
94Kostiuk Anna SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1480501410
95Koba Sofiia PavlivnaSchool No 1551550370010
96Alina OrkushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1780442010
97Konstantin NeverenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1800730010
98Andrei SydorovLyceum "Scientific Change"1980541010
99Konstantin SydorenkoLyceum No 1421990631010
100Pokolylo Nazariy LiubomyrovychLyceum No 1452297030010
101Andriy YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2380730010
102Ivan SavchukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412450730010
103Russu Nadezhda KonstantinovnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2471540010
104Andriy SamchukFinancial Lyceum2480730010
105Ryabets Oleksandra OleksandrivnaSchool Number 162531711010
106Bobrovnik Tatyana DmytrivnaSchool No 3072590541010
107Trofimchuk Dmitry PavlovichPolytechnic Lyceum10072009
108Vadym DzhanoyanzGymnasium No 17232054009
109Alexander LysnykLyceum No 14560144009
110Manzhulenko Inga IhorivnaLyceum No 20869144009
111Bohdan LozaRusanivsky Lyceum74054009
112Taftai Anastasiia OleksiivnaPolytechnic Lyceum97044109
113Kozachok Oleksandra YaroslavivnaSchool No 112135053109
114Konotopets MarinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"147044109
115Denis KlochkovLyceum No 142154071109
116Ilyusch Sofiia DenysivnaGymnasium No 178167054009
117Nadashkevych Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum "Prestige"171044109
118Dmitry KovalenkoFinancial Lyceum185054009
119Maxim IvasenkoLyceum No 157188144009
120Sarkisian Anna OganesivnaLyceum No 142195054009
121Serikova TatyanaLyceum No 157201054009
122Semerak Danylo OstapovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203063009
123Holovata Yuliia BohdanivnaSchool No 251214054009
124Artem GurabychLyceum No 208226071109
125Roman PolyakovLyceum No 208233170109
126Danylo ShchukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"236171009
127Yaremenko Denys OlehovychLyceum No 38240170109
128Pityna Inna IhorivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"243054009
129Alexander RomanovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"244143109
130Andrey AndreevRusanivsky Lyceum268054009
131Averina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"270053109
132Lykhovets Yuliia YuriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum5053008
133Trotsky Khrystyna RuslanivnaLyceum No 1458051028
134Semyon ChelnokovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13170008
135Ivan MalivanchukLyceum No 14225053008
136Dmitriev Yuliia LudwigivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"34017008
137Maksym ShlyamarLyceum No 145115404008
138Dmitry ShevchenkoSchool No 206121143008
139Kudryavtsev Yevhenii YevheniiovychSchool No 239131151108
140Alexander KunitsynLyceum No 145136701008
141Semyon KomissarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"143053008
142Sydorenko Karina MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200160108
143Svitlychna Polina OlehivnaLyceum No 145206062008
144Yuriy VunkinykSlavic Gymnasium211134008
145Nikita SalnikovLyceum "Intellect"246152008
146Vladislav AkhmetovLyceum No 145264107008
147Gabrik Nataliia YevheniivnaGymnasium No 1781070007
148Alexander GromovichLyceum No 1454160007
149Great Danylo YevhenovychRusanivsky Lyceum29070007
150Volodymyr DotsenkoFinancial Lyceum42151007
151Artemiy IvannikovLyceum No 14549031307
152Dmitry TkachenkoKlovsky Lyceum No 7791151007
153Ernest MidoyanGymnasium "Prestige"95051107
154Teteryanyk Sofiia AndreevnaSchool Number 2498141107
155Tirus Viktoriia BohdanivnaSchool No 52105151007
156Bohdan ShmonkoLyceum No 208113070007
157Olga ChornayaGymnasium No 178116070007
158Solodko Volodymyr AndriyovychSchool No 250124151007
159Soboleva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No 208126070007
160Nikita KononenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"150141107
161Kurilenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 208152402107
162David PopolskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"166160007
163Bohdan OmelchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum181061007
164Filip SikorskyLyceum No 145192142007
165Dmitry GudzenkoLyceum No 145215700007
166Vitaliy PatlatyukRusanivsky Lyceum231151007
167Sergei WheatenichLyceum No 100 "Podil"249106007
168Danylo BlanarGymnasium No 32260007007
169Nikita TurbalGymnasium No 3187141006
170Buryak Kateryna MykolaivnaGymnasium No 28726050106
171Sergei DenisovSchool No 5231060006
172Roman ZhuravlevSchool No 25235104106
173Maria ZamkovaLyceum No 20839051006
174Kevlych Kateryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 5658141006
175Maklakova Anastasiia SerhiivnaGymnasium No 14371140106
176Vlasenko Liliia MykhailivnaLyceum No 20879060006
177Vysotska Mariia AndreevnaLyceum No 15781150006
178Tereshchuk Oleksandra SerhiivnaSchool Number 3100042006
179Yana ShynkarenkoSchool Number 15118140106
180Alexander KorotayevskyLyceum No 208142041106
181Konstantin LabunskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"145051006
182Nikolay KolomietsPolytechnic Lyceum146150006
183Danylo KobzarLyceum No 145153050106
184Koval Yaryna RomanivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"186051006
185Anton SemenyukPolytechnic Lyceum204104106
186Shchapanyuk ElenaLyceum "Prestige"239050106
187Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"241141006
188Anna SzczutskaSchool No 52242060006
189Karen SaakianTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"255060006
190Anton GlakinLyceum No 145258141006
191Kyrylo AndrosyukLyceum No 208267033006
192Danylo TsymbaliukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11040105
193Olga HareGymnasium No 31546050005
194Vladislav DanilochkinLyceum "Prestige"47040105
195Andrey ShvetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119041005
196Skoneichy Elizaveta GennadiivnaSchool Number 161129140005
197Nahirnyak Yevhen VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"172040105
198Ivan PavlykLyceum No 208173104005
199Artem KozakGymnasium No 283183140005
200Kalinichenko Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 293190032005
201Ivan GorovskyiLyceum No 145213050005
202Hrymchak Svetlana YuriivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"227104005
203Hanbarova Diana JawansherovnaFinancial Lyceum257050005
204Yaroslav FedoryachenkoGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"17103004
205Ekaterina YevsieenkovaSchool Number 345004004
206Yaroslav LeshchenkoSchool No 25659040004
207Mikhail VernikLyceum No 14582031004
208Aleksey MolodchykLyceum No 14594040004
209Kyrylo ShulzhenkoLyceum No 145117004004
210Boris BerryGymnasium "Dialogue"120040004
211Vladislav StankevichSchool Number 20125004004
212Vladyslav SlobodyanLyceum No 208130031004
213Karina SkorobagkaSchool No 14141004004
214Gennadiy OlsharyLyceum No 145168004004
215Maksym OrlovSchool Number 63170103004
216Nikita KlyuchnikovRusanivsky Lyceum189103004
217Sirko-Galushchenko Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145191130004
218David GivargizovScandinavian Gymnasium212102104
219Andrei PavlovLyceum No 145232103004
220Razbudey Kateryna MaksymivnaSchool Number 132256004004
221Artem MalyshGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"62000033
222Anastasia LysenkoGymnasium No 14373101103
223David MorLyceum No 100 "Podil"88110103
224Nazar PorokhnitskyACL NAU163003003
225Gao XingzhouGymnasium No 153220003003
226Vladyslav GromenkoGymnasium No 178223030003
227Andrei BryntsevSchool No 5227101002
228Alexei DyominLyceum No 14536101002
229Aleksey LozovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"44001102
230Maidank Gleb DanilovichLyceum No 14564100102
231Yelyzaveta BorysenkoLyceum No 14523100001
232Mikhail YelipashevRusanivsky Lyceum43100001
233Yuriy LebidLyceum No 14561100001
234Lykhman Valeriia ValentynivnaSPC No. 16765001001
235Maxim MinyayloGymnasium No 17767001001
236Alexander MasterenkoGymnasium No 17868000101
237Lysenko Viktoriia SerhiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24172001001
238Stefan MartyniukLyceum No 14575100001
239Vinitskaya Diana AnatoliivnaSchool No 20280100001
240Movchun OlgaGymnasium No 28784100001
241Timofeeva Nataliia MaksymivnaSchool No 65101001001
242Nikolai KravchenkoLyceum No 145104100001
243Kyrylo ChukhlibLyceum No 38112100001
244Chupriy Diana YuriivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"114010001
245Evgeniy KopeykinSchool No 52160100001
246Moskanova Olga FedorivnaLyceum No 145179000101
247Nikolay IlyukhaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241184001001
248Alexander VoloshinSchool No 52208100001
249Kyrylo HrymailoLyceum No 145209100001
250Evgeny GolovachSchool No 220210001001
251Hetman Yuliia VolodymyrivnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77218001001
252Danylo PeschanskyLyceum No 145230100001
253Mikhail PoleshchukPolytechnic Lyceum235001001
254Vladimir CherepanovLyceum No 145237001001
255Dmitry PuchkovLyceum No 145251100001
256Alexander RaichevLyceum No 145252100001
257Timur AkhmedovLyceum No 145265100001
258Borodavko Yuliia DmytrivnaLyceum No 5122000000
259Diyachenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaSPC No. 16751000000
260Shevag DianaSchool No 17357000000
261Ivan MartsylenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"70000000
262Maxim TorzhevskyGymnasium No 283107000000
263Anton OmelchenkoGymnasium No 177169000000
264Vladislav KovalenkoGymnasium "Harmony"182000000
265Dmitry KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"187000000
266Alexander VrobiovLyceum No 145217000000
267Ivan BezborodovSchool No 197261000000

Результати 9 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 2082107677734
2Yaroslav KivvaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"177777129
3Ivan OleksiukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"847771729
4Alexander GunkoGymnasium No 1781077777028
5Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807777028
6Nartsev Denys YuriiovychUFML307774025
7Vitaliy DmytrenkoLyceum No 1451627730724
8Alexander CreteevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757771123
9Pushkin Denys YevhenovychLyceum "Scientific Change"1197727023
10Stepanyuk Maria OlehivnaLyceum No 1451687771123
11Ivan KosyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167771022
12Sergei MilantievLyceum No 208487770122
13Andrei MoskvichLyceum "Scientific Change"537771022
14Anton MelnichenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"567771022
15Vladislav WerteleckiUFML1227671122
16Ilya BabienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1507771022
17Roman KozhevnikovUFML1517770122
18Kravets OlgaRusanivsky Lyceum2257671122
19Artem AvramenkoLyceum "Prestige"297770021
20Anna TereshchenkoLyceum No 145497770021
21Nguyen Chung-yongLyceum No. 171 "Leader"627620621
22Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaUFML887670121
23Soulless Vsevolod IgorevichRusanivsky Lyceum1157077021
24Viktoriia MytskanyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1277671021
25Denys GolovanLyceum No 2081557770021
26Ilya KoshevoyLyceum "Scientific Change"2277770021
27Sukaylo Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2367770021
28Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaLyceum No 208116670120
29Bysheva Anastasiia MykhailivnaGymnasium No 178287070620
30Maria OnishchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"515770120
31Oleg SolonyGymnasium No 178657670020
32Alexander KsyvanskyRusanivsky Lyceum717670020
33Denys DraganchukLyceum No 2081866770020
34Igor RokhvargLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2087670020
35Gleb NemchenkoUFML2315605420
36Timofey SokolskyGymnasium No 1782336601720
37Yehor KhodakivskyLyceum No 2082475770120
38Andriy KhomaUFML2587670020
39Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"2647670020
40Aleksey PilkevychGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1156670019
41Razumkov Gleb OleksandrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"1655770019
42Ilya PeknevichLyceum No 2082485770019
43Tatiana BatsenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1067631118
44Nazar BudayevLyceum No 2081204671018
45Ilya ZaichukGymnasium No 1781317731018
46Vlas LeshchenkoLyceum No 2081756570018
47Konstantin KhudenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1857731018
48Daniil RatarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2037631118
49Karpenko Anastasiia AndriivnaLyceum No 2082295670018
50Dmitry ShinkevychGymnasium NPU2457730118
51Ilya ShulgaUFML57640017
52Bohdan EvpvinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207631017
53Yaroslav TaranovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"587631017
54Anton OstrowerkhyLyceum No 142927271017
55Valeriy KundasUFML1887621117
56Ishchuk Daria OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 17876730016
57Vitalina MiroshnykTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"127630016
58Pavel YefanovLyceum No 145137611116
59Alina BoguslavskaLyceum No 208187630016
60Aleksey AndryushchenkoSchool No 130327171016
61Zhivolovych Oleksandra YevhenivnaGymnasium No 143417630016
62Denys ShamraiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"466631016
63Maria TsarenkovaUFML667720016
64Anastasia NevmerzhytskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"677171016
65Nestor LavrenovLyceum No 208707630016
66Dvornitskaya ElenaRusanivsky Lyceum1527710116
67Aleksey DegtyarevUFML1545721116
68Alexander VerovochkinSchool Number 31917270016
69Sava StepurinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2067171016
70Vladislav YatsenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"2467720016
71Phonotova Oleksandra VadymivnaLyceum "Intellect"2567540016
72Moroz Iryna SerhiivnaSlavic Gymnasium97170015
73Oleg KotlyarLyceum "Scientific Property"107071015
74Savchenko Vlasdyslav MaksymovychLyceum "Scientific Change"237170015
75Anton KostyushkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"247071015
76Alexander RedenskySchool No 200727611015
77Volodymyr ChyhelskyUFML897071015
78Kershkova Elizaveta DmytrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1396531015
79Anton TabanovGymnasium No 1781677071015
80Maxim DomalchukUFML1727070115
81Yaroslav SokolSchool No 1851777170015
82Kononyako Lyubov VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium1947701015
83Stepanenko Nikita SergeevichRusanivsky Lyceum2007071015
84Denys TeskanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027071015
85Ivan FranchukGymnasium No 1782077071015
86Yan KyslytsyaLyceum No 2082287071015
87Alexander LitvinPolytechnic Lyceum81670014
88Panasyuk Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557070014
89Oleksandr KuzmenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"697070014
90Nakhil Zakarii AzizovychLyceum "Prestige"767601014
91Ladonia Maria SviatoslavivnaLyceum No 208820670114
92Ladan OlgaLyceum No 208837700014
93Ilya GoltsovLyceum No 1451167600114
94Mikhail KoshilLyceum No 1451287601014
95Dmitry KoldevLyceum "Prestige"1340671014
96Maxim DigtyarPolytechnic Lyceum1597070014
97Rostyslav TyshkoLyceum No 1451747601014
98Volodymyr YelaginLyceum No 1451847070014
99Elizaveta DolinnaLyceum No 2081937070014
100Igor BlyayevskyUFML1957070014
101Mazur Kateryna AnatoliivnaUFML2017151014
102Igor ProsaninLyceum No 2082491670014
103Aleksandr VasilenkoGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1057600013
104Shtepa Anna ArturivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"1787150013
105Dukiy Anna ValeriivnaGymnasium No 1531967140113
106Krysan ElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"2396070013
107Bortnik Anna ViktorovnaGymnasium "KMK"197131012
108Ilya AksyonenkoPolytechnic Lyceum431730112
109Oleksii BulkedUFML1367140012
110Viktor KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"1825070012
111Ageeva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"227031011
112Aleksey YakubenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"447130011
113Oleg KurachenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"957121011
114Bondar Yuliia VyacheslavivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241977030111
115Veronika AntonenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1081171111
116Blum Rostyslav YaroslavovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2411987130011
117Anton ProtsenkoSchool Number 722266230011
118Chupira Maria ViktorovnaSchool No 1852637220011
119Daniil AfanasievRusanivsky Lyceum261630010
120Davydenko Oleksiy AnatoliiovychSchool No 155311531010
121Roman OleksiukLyceum No 208521720010
122Barakhtiy Diana DmytrivnaUFML1016130010
123Anatoly ParfyonovUFML1211171010
124Gubanova Valeriia IhorivnaLyceum "Prestige"1231621010
125Sergei ZaichenkoUFML1431620110
126Rudenko AnnaFinancial Lyceum1441720010
127Pavel PetrashkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1477020110
128Vladislav UrsulLyceum "Prestige"2041171010
129Danylo AnrushchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum2157030010
130Marianna TkachenkoLyceum No 2082501171010
131Mark HarkalisTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2531620110
132Andrei Vasiliev (ice hockey)UFML21063009
133Vladislav SoloveyGymnasium "Academy"45063009
134Anton ShevchenkoUFML59171009
135Victor MansillaPolytechnic Lyceum80701109
136Oleg RepalyukPolytechnic Lyceum93710109
137Dyakova Daria IhorivnaPolytechnic Lyceum125117009
138Vesta Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"130702009
139Konotopets Yevheniia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"137171009
140Maxim KonevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160117009
141Bohdan DraguzyaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"161702009
142Artem MikhailovGymnasium No 59179117009
143Tatyana HusakLyceum No 145181063009
144Kryklyas Anna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238117009
145Alexander VelyovyLyceum No 145243710019
146Timofey ChudakovGymnasium No 178244117009
147Maxim TrotsenkoUFML261611109
148Bohdan GayovychLyceum No 14533062008
149Maria BorisovaLyceum No 100 "Podil"36017008
150Ilya ShesterikovSchool No 18947062008
151Anton MaksymchukUFML85107008
152Boris MakarovLyceum "Scientific Change"87007108
153Bohdan SkuratovSZSH 8390170008
154Igor KosenkovGymnasium No 283100503008
155Ilya ShpylovyiSlavic Gymnasium129710008
156Alexei KuntishLyceum No 142138170008
157Nazarenko Polina VasylivnaLyceum No 145158161008
158Vladislav OrlovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"170107008
159Igor SorokolitSchool No 52171521008
160Denys ZaslavskyiLyceum No 208187107008
161Dariy PrykhodkoLyceum No 145199710008
162Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241205160108
163Yehor TimofeevUFML212017008
164Artem GerasimenkoUFML230007018
165Volodymyr YivlichevUFML27123107
166Vyshnyak Nataliia IhorivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"38610007
167Language Roman OloexandrovychLyceum No 14564007007
168Maria Andreas DemurchidGymnasium No 153112114107
169Bee Yaroslav VolodymyrovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241118023117
170Alexander SheleyaUFML140007007
171Alexander ProkhorenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"142700007
172Volodymyr LazorenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241146105107
173Andriy HrytsaiLyceum No 100 "Podil"153700007
174Fedchenko Elizaveta HennadiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166123107
175Polischuk Kateryna SerhiivnaUFML190700007
176Yuri KusynovSchool No 185197610007
177Oleksandr KhyzhnyakGymnasium No 283211700007
178Roman ShapovalovSchool No 206252007007
179Pavlo ShulgachPolytechnic Lyceum255700007
180Halytska Yana OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 28339015006
181Ilya TeslyukPolytechnic Lyceum57123006
182Vladislav NikolayenkoUFML79024006
183Petrenko OlgaSchool No 8286312006
184Koroleva Liudmyla ViktorivnaGymnasium No 283164420006
185Yaroslav KucheriavyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"234105006
186Andrei ProvozinLyceum "Scientific Change"251015006
187Timur RudenkoUFML260014106
188Sergei LuginGymnasium No 561005005
189Fedchun Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"54113005
190Kosenko Valentyna SerhiivnaSchool No 11274112015
191Anton HanopolskyGymnasium "Dialogue"110013015
192Dmitry LukashovLyceum No 100 "Podil"141113005
193Onufriyeva Anastasiia OleksiivnaSchool No6223023005
194Mikhail GorbanUFML42013004
195Evgeniy KlymenkoUFML60112004
196Lipska Vlada OlehivnaUFML63013004
197Pogrebnyak Anna OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"91103004
198Andrei WojciechowskiGymnasium No 287103013004
199Kashirina OlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"104003104
200Veronika YurevychSchool Number 132117013004
201Rabiichuk TatyanaTechnical Lyceum145103004
202Kyyanytsya Oleksandr VolodymyrovychSchool No 250156013004
203Vladyslav KlybanivskyiLyceum "Scientific Change"157013004
204Alexander MazurLyceum "Scientific Change"169103004
205Kateryna KharchenkoSchool No 307173012104
206Andrei SuponytskySchool No 138176013004
207Georgiy TsylenkoGymnasium No 287209012104
208Dmitry OrikhovskyiLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages235012014
209Vitaliy MarchenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"237003104
210Oleg GranichGymnasium No 593003003
211Anna BurdeynaTechnical Lyceum34003003
212Bogutska Liudmyla BorysivnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"40012003
213Roman RokitaGymnasium "Academy"81012003
214Andrey ZhukovskyGymnasium No 17298003003
215Andrey YevseytsevLyceum No 145109003003
216Alexander ZinkevichPolytechnic Lyceum132102003
217Mordyuk OlgaSchool No 214133003003
218Aleksey LitvinLyceum "Prestige"135012003
219Alina TilnyakGymnasium No 143148003003
220Alexei FilatovGymnasium No 283149110103
221Dmitry KorotychLyceum "Prestige"214012003
222Anna KlymovaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241232012003
223Ivan PlisUFML262012003
224Zosim Denys RomanovychLyceum No 20814011002
225Biloshytska Yaroslava VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium35101002
226Sukmanova Kateryna IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum50002002
227Vladislav GeraskevychUFML68011002
228Maria MasyukLyceum No 14273110002
229Maria IvanovaGymnasium No 13696002002
230Denis DegtyarevUFML102002002
231Ruslan KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"183110002
232Dudenko Vladyslava OleksiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"192010102
233Tsurkovskaya Tatyana ViktorovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"240002002
234Lavryniuk Iryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 2832001001
235Alina MuzychenkoUFML6100001
236Asathrian ArmenUFML25010001
237Pavloshchuk OlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24161010001
238Dmitry GerasimenkoSchool No 307124010001
239Varenyk NataliiaUFML189010001
240Andrei TverdokhlibSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"224010001
241Ivan SaverskyLyceum No 157257010001
242Chernysh Zlata SvyatoslavovnaLyceum No 142259100001
243Makarenko OlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"4000000
244Egor BurtsevLyceum "Scientific Change"37000000
245Dmitry PylypenkoGymnasium No 28377000000
246Egor PetrenkoGymnasium No 28378000000
247Kyrylo KundikLyceum "Scientific Change"94000000
248Naskalna Oleksandra SerhiivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"99000000
249Andrei DragutsanUFML111000000
250Daria DirkachGymnasium No 283113000000
251Mikhailovska OlgaSchool No 52114000000
252Krivoruchko TimofeySchool No 200126000000
253Ruslan PozurUFML163000000
254Egor PerinkoGymnasium No 283241000000
255Osadcha Myroslava VitalievnaGymnasium No 283242000000
256Vladislav KharizeGymnasium No 283254000000

Результати 10 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan YakovlevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1897777533
2Boris ManikinLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1147757632
3Andrei OslyanskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1875777430
4Anton PyankovGymnasium No 178*10-477777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20810-1967770627
6Stepan KazaninLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-565737426
7Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1503757325
8Bohdan KhrometsLyceum No 14210-1837727023
9Artur SuleymanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-117760020
10Lapiga Oleksandra IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-194727020
11Krasko Iryna MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-850757019
12Anton Zhdan-PushkinLyceum No 142*10-927750019
13Nikita SokotunLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1844726019
14Aleksey KhakhliukLyceum No 14210-1354707018
15Motor Evgeniya IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-1933717018
16Pavlo LabunatskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-207720016
17Andreychuk Anastasiia VitalievnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-255317016
18Egor MarchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-407720016
19Dmitry VasetskyTroyeshchyna Gymnasium*10-627720016
20Mykhailo BorozenetsGymnasium No 178*10-647720016
21Sarantseva Maria AntonivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-720717116
22Lukyanova Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 20810-1137720016
23Alexander SmokovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1247720016
24Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1517720016
25Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1527117016
26Stephen BurlakaGymnasium No 153*10-307710015
27Kravets Alexey PavlovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-391770015
28Alexander BratusTechnical Lyceum*10-557710015
29Polina MerzlikinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-807710015
30Aleksey GorbeskoSchool No 5210-1087710015
31Motruk Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1154740015
32Aleksey ShalikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1317710015
33Ivan ZhurLyceum No 14510-1487710015
34Valeriy TatarinLyceum No 14210-1917710015
35Nikita SilchenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-017700014
36Maxim PolitisLyceum No 208*10-077700014
37Oleg MonastyrskyiTechnical Lyceum*10-460716014
38Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-730720514
39Aleksey SainogTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-1226710014
40Vyacheslav TsurkanPolytechnic Lyceum10-1307700014
41Konstantin LavronenkoGymnasium No 31510-1907700014
42Yevhen KazminUFML*10-747600013
43Dmitry KorenkoSchool No 52*10-785710013
44Aleksey ZhengchukLyceum No 14510-1686700013
45Alexander NedevPolytechnic Lyceum10-1807600013
46Gleb SoldatkinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-104710012
47Andrei MaznevUFML*10-164710012
48Bohdan PanchukUFML*10-367500012
49Shapovalova Anastasiia MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum*10-484710012
50Osmak Yuliia VladyslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1182730012
51Konopatska Oleksandra OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"10-1404710012
52Nikita HolubakhGymnasium "Prestige"10-1692730012
53Aleksandr ArzamastsevLyceum No 145*10-657211011
54Artem BondarLyceum No 20810-1100317011
55Anton PerepelytsyaUFML10-1824700011
56Aleksey AdamovichSchool No 52*10-522710010
57Gloria SorokaGymnasium "Academy"*10-597210010
58Konstantin LysenkoUFML*10-883700010
59Daryna HryshchenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1074510010
60Andrei DashkoLyceum No 14210-1097120010
61Roman PetrykSchool No 28410-1193700010
62Maksym ProkhorenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"10-1217300010
63Mikhail ZaporozhchenkoGymnasium No 17810-1382701010
64Dmitry BraginetsLyceum No 20810-1672710010
65Teslenko SergeyLyceum No 208*10-08720009
66Nikolay SherstiukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-12720009
67Aleksandr YakukhGymnasium "Academy"*10-29720009
68Kirill OvramenkoGymnasium No 178*10-33410049
69Ilya ZubarLyceum "Prestige"*10-38711009
70Nikolay KotsabyukUFML*10-53621009
71Averyanov Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 142*10-60720009
72Mark SementsovLyceum No 145*10-91711009
73Vlas BashinskyUFML10-103072009
74Pavlo KoliadenkoLyceum No 14510-106300609
75Vitaliy ZakharchenkoPolytechnic Lyceum10-112720009
76Nitynska Valeriia ViacheslavivnaLyceum No 20810-116720009
77Alexander SehinGymnasium No 17810-123720009
78Artem SaprykinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-144711009
79Galitska ElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-149270009
80Antonina ValtsevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-166351009
81Ilya KarpenkoLyceum No 14510-178621009
82Igor KulinichLyceum No 14510-186162009
83Rudych Halyna LeonidivnaUFML*10-18341008
84Anton BogeysLyceum No 208*10-22161008
85Lahovska Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-32170008
86Nikita IvankovLyceum No 142*10-43620008
87Yehor RyazantsevSchool Number 218*10-49170008
88Egor BeitrekovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-69701008
89Alexei TimonovLyceum No 15710-102710008
90Yehor MasyukRusanivsky Lyceum10-147260008
91Nikita GrigorievLyceum No 14510-153350008
92Bohdan DomanskyRusanivsky Lyceum10-155071008
93Anna StepanovaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum*10-23070007
94Vladislav BugayovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-28070007
95Kopeyko AnnaLyceum No 145*10-37070007
96Igor BoyarshynLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-58070007
97Andriy LysakUFML*10-68411107
98Egor PropinUFML*10-71520007
99Inna ShulevskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-83511007
100Chong Pok JinLyceum No 157*10-84610007
101Kostiuk Yevhen OleksandrovychGymnasium NPU*10-94700007
102Kalinskaya Marina ViktorovnaUFML*10-96520007
103Ivan NikolayenkoGymnasium NPU10-117610007
104Grigory UlyanchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-127061007
105Myroslav LitvinenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-145610007
106Vladimir Sokolov (vladimir vladimirovich)School No 306*10-14321006
107Valentyn GladyshkoGymnasium No 283*10-26321006
108Yarova Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 210*10-35600006
109Roman HorodyskyiSchool Number 185*10-44051006
110Vladislav DobrovolskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-57420006
111Bubis Anastasiia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 153*10-63411006
112Gleb KononenkoLyceum No 208*10-81060006
113Kapustyan Daryna OleksiivnaUFML10-136240006
114Volodymyr SuslenkoGymnasium No 178*10-05050005
115Dmitry DolbyshUFML*10-15410005
116Kulikova Daria OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-42302005
117Vitaliy PetrykUFML*10-86500005
118Maksym PichakLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-120320005
119Sizon Yuliia SerhiivnaSchool No 25010-125320005
120Bors Viktoriia OleksiivnaSchool No 21410-158410005
121Shevtsova Viktoriia KostiantynivnaSchool No 21610-171320005
122Yevhen MarchukLyceum "Prestige"10-176500005
123Yaroslav SemchenkoUFML*10-02310004
124Svoboda Maria NikolaevnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-03301004
125Konstantin TsirukSchool Number 6*10-06400004
126Cherkashyna Daria KyrylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-09400004
127Alexander TregubovSchool No 52*10-13400004
128Alyokhina Anastasiia IhorivnaSchool No 52*10-21112004
129Matvienko Oleksandra VitaliivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-34211004
130Anton PasserchukUFML*10-54022004
131Fyodor YatsenkoUFML*10-95400004
132Fedorova Oleksandra SerhiivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-128121004
133Artem OsmolovskiyUFML10-139400004
134Artem ZakharovLyceum No 20810-142211004
135Lipai Maria StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28310-143220004
136Nedashkivska Anastasiia OleksandrivnaUFML10-146310004
137Yifimova Nataliia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 32310-160310004
138Dubina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum10-177040004
139Tugolukova Yevheniia ValeriivnaLyceum No 3810-179400004
140Nikita MelenchukovPolytechnic Lyceum10-181400004
141Ilyenko Viktoriia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 208*10-41011103
142Valentyn VisynUFML*10-45021003
143Kudin ArtemGymnasium No 153*10-50111003
144Barna Bohuslav VolodymyrovychLyceum No 208*10-67210003
145Artem PonomarenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-93210003
146Ivan MatlaevLyceum No 14510-100111003
147Tmenova Oleksandra AndreevnaSchool Number 8410-105210003
148Fomenko ElenaSchool No 1410-129120003
149Shakhov Gleb IhorovychSchool Number 5710-132021003
150Shita Vera HryhorivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-133210003
151Gaiova Yelizaraveta OleksandrivnaGymnasium "Academy"10-164210003
152Dvornik Viktoriia AnatoliivnaSchool No 5210-165111003
153Alexander KomarnytskyiSchool No 17310-170300003
154Panchenko Liliya VadymivnaUFML10-174300003
155Danylo KrutonogSchool Number 5710-194210003
156Aleksey OrlovskySchool No 155*10-04110002
157Kolyada Artem VasyliovychUFML*10-17020002
158Roman GolubLyceum "Intellect"*10-24200002
159Hrydneva Angelina ValeriivnaACL NAU*10-27200002
160Anna TorbinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-51020002
161Dmitry ButovLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-66011002
162Roman PashchenkoUFML*10-79020002
163Shepelevych Oksana KonstantinovnaSchool No 185*10-82101002
164Vladislav SkurativskySchool No 200*10-97101002
165Dorosh Yaroslava ViktorivnaGymnasium "KMK"10-104110002
166Nikita PergamenshchykUFML10-137110002
167Dmitry KorobeynikovLyceum No 3810-141200002
168Mark ZaitsevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-157110002
169Kyrylo YeremenkoSchool Number 1610-161110002
170Aleksey ZavalniukSchool No 30610-162110002
171Yevgeny DychkoSchool No 20010-173200002
172Kyrylo MugayevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-175011002
173Pavlo SypiginSchool Number 57*10-61001001
174Andrei PavlyginUFML*10-70010001
175Skubenko Valeriia ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-75010001
176Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-76001001
177Mustafina Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-77100001
178Kyrylo SkorobagkaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-98001001
179Mikhail Ivanov (name)Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-99010001
180Valentyn GordienkoSchool No 18510-101100001
181Mikhail SylyayevUFML10-111100001
182Davydov Gleb DenysovychGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"10-154001001
183Alexander DernovyGymnasium No 17810-163010001
184Artem SzydliukhUFML10-172010001
185Khyzhnyak Mariia SerhiivnaSchool No 18510-188010001
186Yehor KrasnorutskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-192100001
187Aleksey PitynLyceum "Intellect"10-195010001
188Litvinenko Anna SergeevnaSchool No 5210-197010001
189Pavel BiletskySchool Number 29*10-31000000
190Aleksey RadchenkoProftech*10-87000000
191Alexander RudenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-89000000
192Alexander MashkovtsevGymnasium "Academy"*10-90000000
193Pavel StoynevSchool No 23910-126000000
194Nazar YakovenkoSchool No 18510-134000000
195Pavlo VolkovyLyceum No 3810-156000000
196Bodnar Daryna MyroslavivnaUFML10-159000000
197Sergei RomanyukLyceum No 15710-185000000

Результати 11 класи

 

Preliminary results of the first round of the Kyiv City Olympics

We remind you: the 2nd round for the winners of the 1st round will take place on Friday, January 31, 2014 at 10.00 at the mathematical faculties of Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv.

Appeal of the 1st round will take place in ___ at 15.00, upon its completion there will be a jury meeting, which will determine the final results of the 1st round and determine the winners of the Olympiad (participants of the second round)

Criteria for assessing the tasks of the 1st round will appear on the site during January 27

The final results of the Kyiv City Olympiad will be presented on the website on January 28 after the appeal.

Preliminary results of the 1st round of the III stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad

Результати 7 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
1234Amount
1Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"20777728
2Victor KryshtalTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"136777728
3Bohdan VakhitovLyceum "Scientific Change"63767727
4Bondarenko Mykhailo RomanovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"146773724
5Maxim LavrentiyLyceum No 142139727622
6Danylo VaninLyceum No 20864734721
7Andriy HusakSchool Number 132151077721
8Yatskiv Kateryna BohdanivnaRusanivsky Lyceum170077721
9Ilya TsymbalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"216077721
10Kira TulchynskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"233777021
11Georgiy MendzebrovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200157720
12Tarkaniy Anastasiia OlehivnaGymnasium No 17823156719
13Alexander RosemaryLyceum "Scientific Change"43577019
14Kohut Mariia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"56057719
15Veronika StarodubRusanivsky Lyceum88574319
16Semchuk Iryna AndriivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"45147618
17Mikhail BilokurLyceum No 157100066618
18Dmitry MykytenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"194173718
19Denys SikorskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"39037717
20Andrei LeonovSchool No 25054157417
21Mikhail TsysinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"96127717
22Kozimir Yana KonstantinovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"143064717
23Shlapak Yaryna YuriivnaSchool No 110162773017
24Ortikova Oleksandra AlisherivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"210073717
25Sergei CheremshinskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241213073717
26Nikita OleksienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"220163717
27Bratchyk Sofiia RomanivnaSchool No 11282127616
28Lev PotemkinLyceum No 142124136616
29Andrei RedyaSchool No 250132036716
30Ruslan ShevchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"163027716
31Nazar AtajanovRusanivsky Lyceum179727016
32Dmitry TaranGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"237727016
33Maxim RyabokonLyceum No 14230726015
34Rudenko Anastasiia VyacheslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"46053715
35Nikita LenivenkoLyceum No 142138017715
36Vladislav ShashkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"167717015
37Nechyporuk Karina IhorivnaLyceum No208172537015
38Dmitry TyutyunnykSlavic Gymnasium225053715
39Bohdan SavchenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"41716014
40Aleksey HryshchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum74700714
41Skvortsova Elizaveta OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"92070714
42Hinkul AnnaLyceum "Scientific Change"106007714
43Andrei PopovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"131077014
44Alexander KrochakLyceum No 100 "Podil"140007714
45Cherkassy-Durneva Polina VitalievnaLyceum No208155077014
46Ivan BakhanovLyceum No 22781067013
47Petrobyova AliceLyceum No 208104067013
48Galagan Nataliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"123070613
49Prokopyuk Viktoriia VasylivnaSchool Number 304126213713
50Kononenko IvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"135517013
51Bura Ivanna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 142159170513
52Oleg TkachenkoPolytechnic Lyceum180033713
53Maryam MamelekovaGymnasium No 143204706013
54Vladimir FokovGymnasium No 153229067013
55Vladislav KuchinGymnasium No 28358723012
56Ekaterina BerusTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"77066012
57Koziy DenysLyceum No. 171 "Leader"142057012
58Melnyk MykytaLyceum No171 "Leader"187057012
59Dmitry MenchikovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"199006612
60Loss Vladislav MaksymovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"206023712
61Ivan KhropachovSchool No 155217006612
62Andrei VysotskySlavic Gymnasium112023611
63Timofey SzydlovskiySchool No 211161173011
64Vladyslav ShimanovychRusanivsky Lyceum168103711
65Andrei MikhnoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"202150511
66Dmitry OnistratRusanivskyi Lyceum223103711
67Pavlova Yuliia DmytrivnaGymnasium "KMK"224713011
68Anton FedorovLyceum No 100 "Podil"227713011
69Danylo TyutyunnykGymnasium "KMK"231013711
70Daniil StoyanovskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238740011
71Ilyash ElenaSchool No 5210037010
72Karmelyuk Timofey IhorovychGymnasium No 17819703010
73Tytarchuk Vladyslav IhorevychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"27163010
74Anton TikgolavlavLyceum No 20828003710
75Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No 14240127010
76Bohdan KoshevoyGymnasium No 17852003710
77Egor BilibayevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"65037010
78Egor ReznichenkoGymnasium No 13685013610
79Danilchenko Sofiia SerhiivnaSchool No 115108120710
80Borisyuk Vasylyna IvanivnaGymnasium "Academy"119037010
81Maria AndreevaLyceum No208121037010
82Grishchenko Yuliia KostiantynivnaGymnasium No 177147127010
83Dmitry YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"171073010
84IlyaOvtryukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"183064010
85Anton PashchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum208003710
86Onyshchenko Anastasiia MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"218127010
87Andrei FedotovRusanivsky Lyceum234007310
88Mykhailo KhalenkoRusanivsky Lyceum235730010
89Roman IvanetsLyceum No 142402709
90Nikita TymoshchukLyceum No 2082601269
91Umar YokubzhanovGymnasium No 1783402709
92Semenko ElinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"3702709
93Shmonko Vladyslava OlehivnaLyceum No2085902709
94Marta DemianetsLyceum No 2086002709
95Anton DarnytskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6606309
96Dmitry GolovenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8020709
97Kyrylo TsybulkinLyceum No 1429772009
98Anna GreenHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24111411079
99Maria VlasenkoLyceum No 20811711709
100Polischuk OlgaGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"12827009
101Piskun Valerii OleksandrovychSchool Number 313306309
102Hermaniuk VsevolodSchool Number 7216003609
103Osoka Daniil SergeevichTechnical Lyceum20711079
104Alexander Panov (ice hockey)School No 18520972009
105Skubenko Karina ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum21211079
106Ilya PerepechaevTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"22102709
107Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"23211709
108Pavlo ZaitsevGymnasium No 177810708
109Vladislav DzygovskySchool Number 611110708
110Duka OlgaSchool No 3171205308
111Kadyrov Kadira BeketovychRusanivsky Lyceum1803058
112Sydorenko Denys OlehovychSchool No 2503101078
113Evgeny AzarovLyceum No2087011608
114Kislenko ElenaLyceum No2087610708
115Tsubina Sofia VitalievnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2419301078
116Elizaveta AndrushchenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"9901708
117Daniil GerasimenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"15001708
118Vorozhbiy Kateryna VitalievnaAlexandria Gymnasium15601708
119Danylo BoykoObolon Gymnasium15701708
120Elena LychakSchool No 21420311068
121Chalapchiy Iryna VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 23021401708
122Lysak Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaGymnasium No 5924017008
123Kwyatkovska Kateryna YevhenivnaGymnasium No 136501607
124Denisova Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"3500077
125Evgeny RybnikovTechnical Lyceum4210607
126Koshel Sofia AndreevnaRusanivsky Lyceum4902327
127Kyrylo KomonovLyceum No 198 "Eco"5100707
128Sofia LazarovaPolytechnic Lyceum5507007
129Roman StrusSPC No. 240 "Society"8900707
130Arthur VernydubLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11000077
131Denys GrechkoLyceum No 20811500707
132Kostenko Anna YuriivnaSPC No. 16713400707
133Akimova DianaGymnasium No 3215210607
134Pavlo VlasenkoLyceum No20815401607
135Nadezhda ShynkarevaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"16416007
136Semyon ShishkaSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"16516007
137Pavlo GlukhovskyiGymnasium "KMK"18100707
138Andrei NobiuzLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19500707
139Bohdan NikitinSchool No 18519800077
140Dmitry UsenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"22607007
141Ivan MakarukSchool No 7624500707
142Stallion AliceGymnasium No 323715006
143Vsevolod IvanchenkoLyceum No 2081712306
144Pavlo TymoshenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2500336
145Alexander ZhukotskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"3200606
146Kravtsova Kateryna HryhorivnaSviatoshynska Gymnasium4803306
147Aleksandr KovalenkoGymnasium No 485700606
148Artem BudayevSPC No. 1677202406
149Heinrich GruzTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"7530306
150Andrei StepuraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"8715006
151Yuriy BulenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10503306
152Margarita ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"17502406
153Vitaliy NovikLyceum No20818612306
154Denis NowitskyLyceum "Prestige"19015006
155Bohdan NaidaLyceum No 14219633006
156Aleksey FilinLyceum No 198 "Eco"22812306
157Danylo TyutyushkinSchool No 9223606006
158Matsuy Anna MykhailivnaSchool Number 7024200606
159Popleviceva Iryna PavlivnaGymnasium No 287310405
160Tretyakova Kateryna VladyslavivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2905005
161Savchuk Nazariy IhorovychLyceum No 2083602305
162Kryvenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"4723005
163Alexander KishtwikinSchool of Externs5050005
164Maxim GaponLyceum No2087902305
165Dmitry VasilenkoSchool No 858302305
166Maxim PushkarLyceum No20810202305
167Halytska OleksandraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12005005
168Oleksandr HrytsiukSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"14501315
169Karpenko Alyssa YuriivnaLyceum No20814911305
170Daniil ShulginRusanivskyi Lyceum17305005
171Shpitchuk Diana VasylivnaSchool No 5217411305
172Dmitry BondarLyceum No171 "Leader"18811305
173Oleg PozdnyakovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241100404
174Yevhen SlipchukLyceum No 2083810304
175Zakhar GalatsynSchool Number 1206810304
176Oleksandr SimchukLyceum No171 "Leader"7110304
177Andriy VolovikSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"10101304
178Dmitry NikitinLyceum No20810301304
179Grishko Iryna StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28711310304
180Ivan RamikSchool No 18512701304
181Aleksandr KovalenkoSPC No. 240 "Society"14101304
182Artemiy ChervinskyLyceum No171 "Leader"15800404
183Dmitry ShchurevskySchool No 29817610304
184Artem SmalSchool No 17321110304
185Vsevolod TsymbalenkoLyceum No 20821501304
186Georgiy LobanovLyceum No 14223901304
187Dmitry MayevskyLyceum No 3824110304
188Anna DenysenkoSchool No 521303003
189Zaglada Zakhar RuslanovychLyceum No 2082100303
190Gouraka Sofiia TarasivnaGymnasium "KMK"7803003
191Yevhen AndriychukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"9812003
192Hoptsi Daria RomanivnaGymnasium No 14310903003
193Polina AleksandrovaLyceum No 14211603003
194Vladislav BogoliySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12200303
195Nikita AvramenkoLyceum No 20814800303
196Daniil ShevchenkoGymnasium No 14316603003
197Aleksey ShevchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"16900303
198Oleksandr VasylenkoGymnasium No 17718200303
199Daria ZubrytskaLyceum No20818400303
200Ilya MetLyceum No 20819100033
201Moskalenko Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"20103003
202Vladislav MatvienkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24124300303
203Daniil DimogloSchool Number 16611002
204Andriy DenysenkoSchool Number 57902002
205Aleksey GalganovSPC No. 240 "Society"6911002
206Yaroslav GladkiySchool No 2467302002
207Kutsenko Yevhen MykhailovychGymnasium No107 "Vvednivska"8402002
208Chikilova Anastasiia MaksymivnaGymnasium "Academy"9411002
209Andriy MusiyenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"19302002
210Audribets Zlata SerhiivnaEuropean Collegium21902002
211Nikolay PopelyukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210001
212Tarasyuk NikitaGymnasium No 1772210001
213Terentiy KirilSchool No 2502410001
214Anna RylinaSchool Number 263301001
215Bohdan VakluyukSchool Number 636110001
216Boiko Khrystyna AnatoliivnaLyceum No2086210001
217Volodymyr VakhniukSchool No 2166710001
218Oleg SniguretsSchool Number 2259110001
219Chukanova Oksana YevhenivnaSchool No 1859510001
220Arseniy LobovLyceum No20810701001
221Vadym PonomarenkoSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"12910001
222Fyodor KirichenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13710001
223Krasyuk ZlataLyceum No. 171 "Leader"14401001
224Danylo VernychSchool Number 7215201001
225Artem NimchenkoTroyeshchyna Gymnasium19210001
226Oliferuk Dominina NikolaevnaGymnasium No 17722210001
227Hasanov Yanina MarativnaSPC No 3023010001
228Maksym MatvienkoSchool No 25024410001
229Ivan LyptechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24610001
230Ksenia LetikLyceum No 20824710001
231Igor DraganovGymnasium NPU1400000
232Diana DidikaloGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"1500000
233Maria KamennovaSchool No 2001600000
234Pavlo RozlyukhTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"4400000
235Daryna KupchykSchool No 1305300000
236Andriy StrynzhaLyceum No 100 "Podil"8600000
237Alexander SorokinLyceum No 100 "Podil"9000000
238Vladimir AzorskySchool No 9511100000
239Pyotr IlyashLyceum No20811800000
240Protsenko Volodymyr AlekseevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"12500000
241Igor Alekseevich PolishLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13000000
242Gella Vsevolod VyacheslavovychSchool No 20017700000
243Davydenko Nikita IhorovychGymnasium No 13617800000
244Maxim GromovLyceum No20818500000
245Ivan GorbachevSchool No 25018900000
246Igor MerkulovRusanivsky Lyceum19700000
247Vladislav MelnykSchool No 17320500000

Результати 8 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"1027777735
2Vsevolod ReshetnikovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2506777734
3Danilova Yuliia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557676329
4Anna KarlyshevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1587771729
5Yeyevlev Yehor AlekseevichSchool of Externs207777028
6Nazar SemkivLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027776027
7Yuriy ProkopetsRusanivsky Lyceum1647570726
8Alexander GrigorovichGymnasium No 17827770021
9Vasilieva Kateryna YehorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"280673420
10Carrot SvetlanaLyceum "Scientific Change"997670020
11Aleksey BashukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1627670020
12Dymura Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145560772319
13Tatyana TaranovaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"931636319
14Kyrylo SovayloTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1277570019
15Ilya OholtsovLyceum No 2081777470018
16Toganenko Vladyslav VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 178900575017
17Bohdan MykhailenkoLyceum No 145927640017
18Mitseva Kateryna OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1030730717
19Egor VoznyukLyceum "Scientific Change"777513016
20Dmitry KiselyovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1597630016
21Semenko Karina MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum2057430216
22Oleg FedorenkoRusanivsky Lyceum147431015
23Chernenko AlexeyLyceum "Prestige"187341015
24Nikolay ZhurbaLyceum "Scientific Change"330771015
25Vladislav SirychenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1391572015
26Andriy SkrypnikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1400470415
27Dmitry KovalLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1574470015
28Andrei SakharovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1940771015
29Mark AnpilogovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2070573015
30Yaroslav GaidaiLyceum No 1452250771015
31Antoshina Kateryna OlehivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2661570215
32Boris HaidukRusanivsky Lyceum30770014
33Nikolai KatsaiSchool No 214194640014
34Mykhailo WrestlerGymnasium No 172247700014
35Lagoda Anna AndreevnaLyceum "Scientific Change"660770014
36Andrei StavinskyGymnasium No 178890770014
37Volodymyr KoshevoyRusanivsky Lyceum1340671014
38Kurbatova Sofiia OleksandrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1491733014
39Baranova Liudmyla VitalievnaLyceum "Scientific Change"2630570214
40Kapanadze Dali TengizivnaLyceum No 208211660013
41Alexander ZadorozhnySchool Number 17377420013
42Margarita LyzohubGymnasium "KMK"760730313
43Aleksey MozhakovLyceum No 51870670013
44Femeniuk Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1230472013
45Ilya KostiukLyceum No 1451327510013
46Smyk Mariia SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1381471013
47Kokura Ivan ValeriiovychLyceum No 2081444540013
48Alexander KilchevskyLyceum No 1451564540013
49Ostapenko Mariia OlehivnaLyceum No 2081761570013
50Olga GolubSchool Number 602160550313
51Dmitry HukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412221471013
52Angelina KhrypunovaTechnical Lyceum60570012
53Denys SamchukFinancial Lyceum90570012
54Anna UstinovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160570012
55Igor ChornyiLyceum No 1451080570012
56Sobko TatyanaSPC No. 240 "Society"1370570012
57Kushnirenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 2271511740012
58Vladislav GrushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1610570012
59Vitaliy NozhenkoSchool Number 3041740741012
60Pronina Daria VasylivnaLyceum No 1451961461012
61Pylypchuk Viktoriia YuriivnaSlavic Gymnasium1970570012
62Yevhen GadzovskyLyceum No 2412191551012
63Bahcejioglu AtalaiLyceum "Scientific Change"2620570012
64Ilya AnanichRusanivsky Lyceum2690570012
65Cherniuk Oleksiy RuslanovychSchool Number 101127040011
66Michal Sokolikov-TulaiRusanivsky Lyceum151640011
67Daria AnnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77410560011
68Eyvazova Tatyana EmilyvnaSchool No 52530740011
69Maria DragomirovaGymnasium No 143540740011
70Anton MorozyukGymnasium No 59830740011
71Oleksandr MlievskyiGymnasium No 191860470011
72Stepanov Nazariy IhorovychSchool No 264961550011
73Moroz Yuliia VolodymyrivnaUkrainian College1060641011
74Roman MyronenkoSchool Number 2811091730011
75Stanislav ShandybaRusanivsky Lyceum1100731011
76Kravets Anna VasylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1331730011
77Onyshchenko Kateryna VitalievnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1751370011
78Mikhail SydorovskyGymnasium No 561930740011
79Leonid HurtovyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2210470011
80Vsevolod GulchukLyceum No 1452247400011
81Nedashkivska Oleksandra PetrivnaSchool No 1962280740011
82Anton ToddLyceum No 1452340740011
83Alexander RodionovLyceum No 1452540731011
84Velychko Taisiya SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum300730010
85Daniil DulevichGymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"480730010
86Nikolay EliseevSchool Number 108520730010
87Margarita LetyagoLyceum No 145630511310
88Sergei MyskivLyceum No 142850541010
89Nikita MachekhinTechnical Lyceum1111630010
90Vladimir ShnyrevGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1221600310
91Sopiga Nazar OleksandrovychLyceum No 1421281423010
92Kostiuk Anna SerhiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"1480501410
93Boris PrystumaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1650541010
94Alina OrkushaLyceum "Scientific Change"1780442010
95Konstantin NeverenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1800730010
96Andrei SydorovLyceum "Scientific Change"1980541010
97Konstantin SydorenkoLyceum No 1421990631010
98Pokolylo Nazariy LiubomyrovychLyceum No 1452297030010
99Andriy YakymenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2380730010
100Ivan SavchukHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2412450730010
101Russu Nadezhda KonstantinovnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2471540010
102Andriy SamchukFinancial Lyceum2480730010
103Ryabets Oleksandra OleksandrivnaSchool Number 162531711010
104Bobrovnik Tatyana DmytrivnaSchool No 3072590541010
105Trofimchuk Dmitry PavlovichPolytechnic Lyceum10072009
106Vadym DzhanoyanzGymnasium No 17232054009
107Alexander LysnykLyceum No 14560144009
108Manzhulenko Inga IhorivnaLyceum No 20869144009
109Bohdan LozaRusanivsky Lyceum74054009
110Taftai Anastasiia OleksiivnaPolytechnic Lyceum97044109
111Konotopets MarinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"147044109
112Denis KlochkovLyceum No 142154071109
113Ilyusch Sofiia DenysivnaGymnasium No 178167054009
114Nadashkevych Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum "Prestige"171044109
115Dmitry KovalenkoFinancial Lyceum185054009
116Maxim IvasenkoLyceum No 157188144009
117Sarkisian Anna OganesivnaLyceum No 142195054009
118Serikova TatyanaLyceum No 157201054009
119Semerak Danylo OstapovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203063009
120Holovata Yuliia BohdanivnaSchool No 251214054009
121Artem GurabychLyceum No 208226071109
122Roman PolyakovLyceum No 208233170109
123Danylo ShchukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"236171009
124Yaremenko Denys OlehovychLyceum No 38240170109
125Pityna Inna IhorivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"243054009
126Alexander RomanovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"244143109
127Andrey AndreevRusanivsky Lyceum268054009
128Averina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"270053109
129Lykhovets Yuliia YuriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum5053008
130Trotsky Khrystyna RuslanivnaLyceum No 1458051028
131Semyon ChelnokovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"13170008
132Ivan MalivanchukLyceum No 14225053008
133Dmitriev Yuliia LudwigivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"34017008
134Maksym ShlyamarLyceum No 145115404008
135Dmitry ShevchenkoSchool No 206121143008
136Kudryavtsev Yevhenii YevheniiovychSchool No 239131151108
137Semyon KomissarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"143053008
138Sydorenko Karina MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"200160108
139Svitlychna Polina OlehivnaLyceum No 145206062008
140Yuriy VunkinykSlavic Gymnasium211134008
141Vladislav AkhmetovLyceum No 145264107008
142Gabrik Nataliia YevheniivnaGymnasium No 1781070007
143Alexander GromovichLyceum No 1454160007
144Great Danylo YevhenovychRusanivsky Lyceum29070007
145Volodymyr DotsenkoFinancial Lyceum42151007
146Ernest MidoyanGymnasium "Prestige"95051107
147Teteryanyk Sofiia AndreevnaSchool Number 2498141107
148Tirus Viktoriia BohdanivnaSchool No 52105151007
149Bohdan ShmonkoLyceum No 208113070007
150Olga ChornayaGymnasium No 178116070007
151Solodko Volodymyr AndriyovychSchool No 250124151007
152Soboleva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No 208126070007
153Nikita KononenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"150141107
154Kurilenko Mariia SerhiivnaLyceum No 208152402107
155Koba Sofiia PavlivnaSchool No 155155007007
156David PopolskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"166160007
157Bohdan OmelchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum181061007
158Filip SikorskyLyceum No 145192142007
159Dmitry GudzenkoLyceum No 145215700007
160Vitaliy PatlatyukRusanivsky Lyceum231151007
161Sergei WheatenichLyceum No 100 "Podil"249106007
162Danylo BlanarGymnasium No 32260007007
163Nikita TurbalGymnasium No 3187141006
164Buryak Kateryna MykolaivnaGymnasium No 28726050106
165Sergei DenisovSchool No 5231060006
166Roman ZhuravlevSchool No 25235104106
167Maria ZamkovaLyceum No 20839051006
168Kevlych Kateryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 5658141006
169Maklakova Anastasiia SerhiivnaGymnasium No 14371140106
170Vlasenko Liliia MykhailivnaLyceum No 20879060006
171Vysotska Mariia AndreevnaLyceum No 15781150006
172Dmitry TkachenkoKlovsky Lyceum No 7791150006
173Tereshchuk Oleksandra SerhiivnaSchool Number 3100042006
174Yana ShynkarenkoSchool Number 15118140106
175Alexander KorotayevskyLyceum No 208142041106
176Konstantin LabunskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"145051006
177Nikolay KolomietsPolytechnic Lyceum146150006
178Danylo KobzarLyceum No 145153050106
179Koval Yaryna RomanivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"186051006
180Anton SemenyukPolytechnic Lyceum204104106
181Shchapanyuk ElenaLyceum "Prestige"239050106
182Georgiy IvanchykLyceum No 198 "Eco"241141006
183Anna SzczutskaSchool No 52242060006
184Karen SaakianTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"255060006
185Anton GlakinLyceum No 145258141006
186Kyrylo AndrosyukLyceum No 208267033006
187Danylo TsymbaliukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"11040105
188Olga HareGymnasium No 31546050005
189Vladislav DanilochkinLyceum "Prestige"47040105
190Roman ZhyarSchool No 19750004105
191Andrey ShvetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119041005
192Skoneichy Elizaveta GennadiivnaSchool Number 161129140005
193Nahirnyak Yevhen VolodymyrovychGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"172040105
194Ivan PavlykLyceum No 208173104005
195Artem KozakGymnasium No 283183140005
196Kalinichenko Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 293190032005
197Ivan GorovskyiLyceum No 145213050005
198Hrymchak Svetlana YuriivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"227104005
199Nikita SalnikovLyceum "Intellect"246140005
200Hanbarova Diana JawansherovnaFinancial Lyceum257050005
201Yaroslav FedoryachenkoGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"17103004
202Ekaterina YevsieenkovaSchool Number 345004004
203Yaroslav LeshchenkoSchool No 25659040004
204Mikhail VernikLyceum No 14582031004
205Aleksey MolodchykLyceum No 14594040004
206Kyrylo ShulzhenkoLyceum No 145117004004
207Boris BerryGymnasium "Dialogue"120040004
208Vladislav StankevichSchool Number 20125004004
209Vladyslav SlobodyanLyceum No 208130031004
210Kozachok Oleksandra YaroslavivnaSchool No 112135003104
211Karina SkorobagkaSchool No 14141004004
212Gennadiy OlsharyLyceum No 145168004004
213Maksym OrlovSchool Number 63170103004
214Nikita KlyuchnikovRusanivsky Lyceum189103004
215Sirko-Galushchenko Sofia AndreevnaLyceum No 145191130004
216David GivargizovScandinavian Gymnasium212102104
217Andrei PavlovLyceum No 145232103004
218Razbudey Kateryna MaksymivnaSchool Number 132256004004
219Artemiy IvannikovLyceum No 14549000303
220Artem MalyshGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"62000033
221Anastasia LysenkoGymnasium No 14373101103
222David MorLyceum No 100 "Podil"88110103
223Nazar PorokhnitskyACL NAU163003003
224Gao XingzhouGymnasium No 153220003003
225Vladyslav GromenkoGymnasium No 178223030003
226Andrei BryntsevSchool No 5227101002
227Alexei DyominLyceum No 14536101002
228Aleksey LozovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"44001102
229Maidank Gleb DanilovichLyceum No 14564100102
230Alexander KunitsynLyceum No 145136101002
231Yelyzaveta BorysenkoLyceum No 14523100001
232Mikhail YelipashevRusanivsky Lyceum43100001
233Yuriy LebidLyceum No 14561100001
234Lykhman Valeriia ValentynivnaSPC No. 16765001001
235Maxim MinyayloGymnasium No 17767001001
236Alexander MasterenkoGymnasium No 17868000101
237Lysenko Viktoriia SerhiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24172001001
238Stefan MartyniukLyceum No 14575100001
239Vinitskaya Diana AnatoliivnaSchool No 20280100001
240Movchun OlgaGymnasium No 28784100001
241Timofeeva Nataliia MaksymivnaSchool No 65101001001
242Nikolai KravchenkoLyceum No 145104100001
243Kyrylo ChukhlibLyceum No 38112100001
244Chupriy Diana YuriivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"114010001
245Evgeniy KopeykinSchool No 52160100001
246Moskanova Olga FedorivnaLyceum No 145179000101
247Nikolay IlyukhaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241184001001
248Alexander VoloshinSchool No 52208100001
249Kyrylo HrymailoLyceum No 145209100001
250Evgeny GolovachSchool No 220210001001
251Hetman Yuliia VolodymyrivnaKlovsky Lyceum No 77218001001
252Danylo PeschanskyLyceum No 145230100001
253Mikhail PoleshchukPolytechnic Lyceum235001001
254Vladimir CherepanovLyceum No 145237001001
255Dmitry PuchkovLyceum No 145251100001
256Alexander RaichevLyceum No 145252100001
257Timur AkhmedovLyceum No 145265100001
258Borodavko Yuliia DmytrivnaLyceum No 5122000000
259Diyachenko Ivanna OleksandrivnaSPC No. 16751000000
260Shevag DianaSchool No 17357000000
261Ivan MartsylenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"70000000
262Maxim TorzhevskyGymnasium No 283107000000
263Anton OmelchenkoGymnasium No 177169000000
264Vladislav KovalenkoGymnasium "Harmony"182000000
265Dmitry KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"187000000
266Alexander VrobiovLyceum No 145217000000
267Ivan BezborodovSchool No 197261000000

Результати 9 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan OleksiukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"847771729
2Yaroslav KivvaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"177677128
3Alexander GunkoGymnasium No 1781077777028
4Bondarenko Denys VolodymyrovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 2082107677128
6Alexander CreteevichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757771123
7Pushkin Denys YevhenovychLyceum "Scientific Change"1197727023
8Stepanyuk Maria OlehivnaLyceum No 1451687771123
9Sergei MilantievLyceum No 208487770122
10Andrei MoskvichLyceum "Scientific Change"537771022
11Vladislav WerteleckiUFML1227671122
12Ilya BabienkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1507771022
13Roman KozhevnikovUFML1517770122
14Kravets OlgaRusanivsky Lyceum2257671122
15Artem AvramenkoLyceum "Prestige"297770021
16Nartsev Denys YuriiovychUFML307770021
17Anna TereshchenkoLyceum No 145497770021
18Demchyk Nataliia AnatoliivnaUFML887670121
19Soulless Vsevolod IgorevichRusanivsky Lyceum1157077021
20Viktoriia MytskanyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1277671021
21Denys GolovanLyceum No 2081557770021
22Sukaylo Kateryna IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2367770021
23Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaLyceum No 208116670120
24Bysheva Anastasiia MykhailivnaGymnasium No 178287070620
25Oleg SolonyGymnasium No 178657670020
26Alexander KsyvanskyRusanivsky Lyceum717670020
27Igor RokhvargLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2087670020
28Timofey SokolskyGymnasium No 1782336601720
29Yehor KhodakivskyLyceum No 2082475770120
30Andriy KhomaUFML2587670020
31Anton TrigubGymnasium "Academy"2647670020
32Aleksey PilkevychGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1156670019
33Razumkov Gleb OleksandrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"1655770019
34Denys DraganchukLyceum No 2081866670019
35Ilya PeknevichLyceum No 2082485770019
36Ilya ZaichukGymnasium No 1781317731018
37Vitaliy DmytrenkoLyceum No 1451621730718
38Vlas LeshchenkoLyceum No 2081756570018
39Konstantin KhudenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"1857731018
40Daniil RatarovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2037631118
41Karpenko Anastasiia AndriivnaLyceum No 2082295670018
42Dmitry ShinkevychGymnasium NPU2457730118
43Ilya ShulgaUFML57640017
44Yaroslav TaranovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"587631017
45Anton OstrowerkhyLyceum No 142927271017
46Vitalina MiroshnykTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"127630016
47Pavel YefanovLyceum No 145137611116
48Alina BoguslavskaLyceum No 208187630016
49Aleksey AndryushchenkoSchool No 130327171016
50Zhivolovych Oleksandra YevhenivnaGymnasium No 143417630016
51Denys ShamraiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"466631016
52Anton MelnichenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"561771016
53Nguyen Chung-yongLyceum No. 171 "Leader"627620116
54Maria TsarenkovaUFML667720016
55Anastasia NevmerzhytskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"677171016
56Tatiana BatsenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1067521116
57Aleksey DegtyarevUFML1545721116
58Valeriy KundasUFML1887621016
59Alexander VerovochkinSchool Number 31917270016
60Sava StepurinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2067171016
61Vladislav YatsenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"2467720016
62Phonotova Oleksandra VadymivnaLyceum "Intellect"2567540016
63Moroz Iryna SerhiivnaSlavic Gymnasium97170015
64Oleg KotlyarLyceum "Scientific Property"107071015
65Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"237170015
66Maria OnishchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"510770115
67Alexander RedenskySchool No 200727611015
68Volodymyr ChyhelskyUFML897071015
69Nazar BudayevLyceum No 2081201671015
70Anton TabanovGymnasium No 1781677071015
71Maxim DomalchukUFML1727070115
72Yaroslav SokolSchool No 1851777170015
73Kononyako Lyubov VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium1947701015
74Stepanenko Nikita SergeevichRusanivsky Lyceum2007071015
75Denys TeskanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2027071015
76Ilya KoshevoyLyceum "Scientific Change"2277170015
77Panasyuk Anastasiia IhorivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"557070014
78Oleksandr KuzmenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"697070014
79Nakhil Zakarii AzizovychLyceum "Prestige"767601014
80Ladonia Maria SviatoslavivnaLyceum No 208820670114
81Ladan OlgaLyceum No 208837700014
82Ilya GoltsovLyceum No 1451167600114
83Mikhail KoshilLyceum No 1451287601014
84Dmitry KoldevLyceum "Prestige"1340671014
85Kershkova Elizaveta DmytrivnaRusanivsky Lyceum1395531014
86Maxim DigtyarPolytechnic Lyceum1597070014
87Rostyslav TyshkoLyceum No 1451747601014
88Volodymyr YelaginLyceum No 1451847070014
89Elizaveta DolinnaLyceum No 2081937070014
90Igor BlyayevskyUFML1957070014
91Mazur Kateryna AnatoliivnaUFML2017151014
92Igor ProsaninLyceum No 2082491670014
93Alexander LitvinPolytechnic Lyceum80670013
94Ivan KosyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"161741013
95Aleksandr VasilenkoGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"1057600013
96Shtepa Anna ArturivnaGymnasium "Dialogue"1787150013
97Dukiy Anna ValeriivnaGymnasium No 1531967140113
98Krysan ElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"2396070013
99Bortnik Anna ViktorovnaGymnasium "KMK"197131012
100Ilya AksyonenkoPolytechnic Lyceum431730112
101Oleksii BulkedUFML1367140012
102Viktor KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"1825070012
103Bohdan EvpvinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207031011
104Ageeva Daria MaksymivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"227031011
105Aleksey YakubenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"447130011
106Oleg KurachenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"957121011
107Bondar Yuliia VyacheslavivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241977030111
108Veronika AntonenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1081171111
109Blum Rostyslav YaroslavovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2411987130011
110Anton ProtsenkoSchool Number 722266230011
111Yan KyslytsyaLyceum No 2082287031011
112Gleb NemchenkoUFML2311600411
113Chupira Maria ViktorovnaSchool No 1852637220011
114Ishchuk Daria OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 17871720010
115Daniil AfanasievRusanivsky Lyceum261630010
116Davydenko Oleksiy AnatoliiovychSchool No 155311531010
117Nestor LavrenovLyceum No 208701630010
118Barakhtiy Diana DmytrivnaUFML1016130010
119Anatoly ParfyonovUFML1211171010
120Sergei ZaichenkoUFML1431620110
121Pavel PetrashkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1477020110
122Dvornitskaya ElenaRusanivsky Lyceum1521710110
123Vladislav UrsulLyceum "Prestige"2041171010
124Danylo AnrushchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum2157030010
125Marianna TkachenkoLyceum No 2082501171010
126Mark HarkalisTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"2531620110
127Andrei Vasiliev (ice hockey)UFML21063009
128Anton KostyushkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"24107109
129Vladislav SoloveyGymnasium "Academy"45063009
130Roman OleksiukLyceum No 20852162009
131Anton ShevchenkoUFML59171009
132Victor MansillaPolytechnic Lyceum80701109
133Oleg RepalyukPolytechnic Lyceum93710109
134Dyakova Daria IhorivnaPolytechnic Lyceum125117009
135Vesta Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"130702009
136Konotopets Yevheniia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"137171009
137Rudenko AnnaFinancial Lyceum144072009
138Maxim KonevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"160117009
139Bohdan DraguzyaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"161702009
140Artem MikhailovGymnasium No 59179117009
141Tatyana HusakLyceum No 145181063009
142Ivan FranchukGymnasium No 178207107109
143Kryklyas Anna VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"238117009
144Alexander VelyovyLyceum No 145243710019
145Timofey ChudakovGymnasium No 178244117009
146Maxim TrotsenkoUFML261611109
147Bohdan GayovychLyceum No 14533062008
148Maria BorisovaLyceum No 100 "Podil"36017008
149Ilya ShesterikovSchool No 18947062008
150Anton MaksymchukUFML85107008
151Boris MakarovLyceum "Scientific Change"87007108
152Bohdan SkuratovSZSH 8390170008
153Igor KosenkovGymnasium No 283100503008
154Gubanova Valeriia IhorivnaLyceum "Prestige"123160108
155Ilya ShpylovyiSlavic Gymnasium129710008
156Alexei KuntishLyceum No 142138170008
157Vladislav OrlovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"170107008
158Igor SorokolitSchool No 52171521008
159Denys ZaslavskyiLyceum No 208187107008
160Dariy PrykhodkoLyceum No 145199710008
161Sytnichenko Daryna OleksandrivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241205160108
162Yehor TimofeevUFML212017008
163Artem GerasimenkoUFML230007018
164Volodymyr YivlichevUFML27123107
165Vyshnyak Nataliia IhorivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"38610007
166Language Roman OloexandrovychLyceum No 14564007007
167Maria Andreas DemurchidGymnasium No 153112114107
168Bee Yaroslav VolodymyrovychHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241118023117
169Alexander SheleyaUFML140007007
170Alexander ProkhorenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"142700007
171Volodymyr LazorenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241146105107
172Andriy HrytsaiLyceum No 100 "Podil"153700007
173Fedchenko Elizaveta HennadiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166123107
174Polischuk Kateryna SerhiivnaUFML190700007
175Yuri KusynovSchool No 185197610007
176Oleksandr KhyzhnyakGymnasium No 283211700007
177Roman ShapovalovSchool No 206252007007
178Pavlo ShulgachPolytechnic Lyceum255700007
179Halytska Yana OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 28339015006
180Ilya TeslyukPolytechnic Lyceum57123006
181Vladislav NikolayenkoUFML79024006
182Petrenko OlgaSchool No 8286312006
183Nazarenko Polina VasylivnaLyceum No 145158060006
184Koroleva Liudmyla ViktorivnaGymnasium No 283164420006
185Yaroslav KucheriavyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"234105006
186Andrei ProvozinLyceum "Scientific Change"251015006
187Timur RudenkoUFML260014106
188Sergei LuginGymnasium No 561005005
189Fedchun Anastasiia OleksandrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"54113005
190Kosenko Valentyna SerhiivnaSchool No 11274112015
191Anton HanopolskyGymnasium "Dialogue"110013015
192Dmitry LukashovLyceum No 100 "Podil"141113005
193Onufriyeva Anastasiia OleksiivnaSchool No6223023005
194Mikhail GorbanUFML42013004
195Evgeniy KlymenkoUFML60112004
196Lipska Vlada OlehivnaUFML63013004
197Pogrebnyak Anna OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"91103004
198Andrei WojciechowskiGymnasium No 287103013004
199Veronika YurevychSchool Number 132117013004
200Rabiichuk TatyanaTechnical Lyceum145103004
201Kyyanytsya Oleksandr VolodymyrovychSchool No 250156013004
202Vladyslav KlybanivskyiLyceum "Scientific Change"157013004
203Alexander MazurLyceum "Scientific Change"169103004
204Kateryna KharchenkoSchool No 307173012104
205Andrei SuponytskySchool No 138176013004
206Georgiy TsylenkoGymnasium No 287209012104
207Dmitry OrikhovskyiLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages235012014
208Vitaliy MarchenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"237003104
209Oleg GranichGymnasium No 593003003
210Anna BurdeynaTechnical Lyceum34003003
211Bogutska Liudmyla BorysivnaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"40012003
212Roman RokitaGymnasium "Academy"81012003
213Andrey ZhukovskyGymnasium No 17298003003
214Kashirina OlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"104002103
215Andrey YevseytsevLyceum No 145109003003
216Alexander ZinkevichPolytechnic Lyceum132102003
217Mordyuk OlgaSchool No 214133003003
218Alina TilnyakGymnasium No 143148003003
219Alexei FilatovGymnasium No 283149110103
220Dmitry KorotychLyceum "Prestige"214012003
221Anna KlymovaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241232012003
222Ivan PlisUFML262012003
223Zosim Denys RomanovychLyceum No 20814011002
224Biloshytska Yaroslava VolodymyrivnaSlavic Gymnasium35101002
225Sukmanova Kateryna IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum50002002
226Vladislav GeraskevychUFML68011002
227Maria MasyukLyceum No 14273110002
228Maria IvanovaGymnasium No 13696002002
229Denis DegtyarevUFML102002002
230Ruslan KovalchukLyceum "Scientific Change"183110002
231Dudenko Vladyslava OleksiivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"192010102
232Tsurkovskaya Tatyana ViktorovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"240002002
233Lavryniuk Iryna OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 2832001001
234Alina MuzychenkoUFML6100001
235Asathrian ArmenUFML25010001
236Pavloshchuk OlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24161010001
237Dmitry GerasimenkoSchool No 307124010001
238Aleksey LitvinLyceum "Prestige"135010001
239Varenyk NataliiaUFML189010001
240Andrei TverdokhlibSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"224010001
241Ivan SaverskyLyceum No 157257010001
242Chernysh Zlata SvyatoslavovnaLyceum No 142259100001
243Makarenko OlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"4000000
244Egor BurtsevLyceum "Scientific Change"37000000
245Dmitry PylypenkoGymnasium No 28377000000
246Egor PetrenkoGymnasium No 28378000000
247Kyrylo KundikLyceum "Scientific Change"94000000
248Naskalna Oleksandra SerhiivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"99000000
249Andrei DragutsanUFML111000000
250Daria DirkachGymnasium No 283113000000
251Mikhailovska OlgaSchool No 52114000000
252Krivoruchko TimofeySchool No 200126000000
253Ruslan PozurUFML163000000
254Egor PerinkoGymnasium No 283241000000
255Osadcha Myroslava VitalievnaGymnasium No 283242000000
256Vladislav KharizeGymnasium No 283254000000

Результати 10 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Ivan YakovlevLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1897777533
2Boris ManikinLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1147757632
3Andrei OslyanskyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1875777430
4Anton PyankovGymnasium No 178*10-477777028
5Nikita SkybytskyLyceum No 20810-1967770627
6Stepan KazaninLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-565707423
7Bohdan KhrometsLyceum No 14210-1837727023
8Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1502717320
9Lapiga Oleksandra IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-194727020
10Artur SuleymanovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-117760020
11Anton Zhdan-PushkinLyceum No 142*10-927750019
12Krasko Iryna MykolaivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-850757019
13Nikita SokotunLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1844726019
14Motor Evgeniya IhorivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-1933717018
15Aleksey KhakhliukLyceum No 14210-1354707018
16Andreychuk Anastasiia VitalievnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-255317016
17Mykhailo BorozenetsGymnasium No 178*10-647720016
18Dmitry VasetskyTroyeshchyna Gymnasium*10-627720016
19Voynarovska Varvara ValeriivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1527117016
20Maksym KirilyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1517720016
21Pavlo LabunatskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-207720016
22Lukyanova Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 20810-1137720016
23Egor MarchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-407720016
24Sarantseva Maria AntonivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-720717116
25Alexander SmokovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1247720016
26Alexander BratusTechnical Lyceum*10-557710015
27Stephen BurlakaGymnasium No 153*10-307710015
28Aleksey GorbeskoSchool No 5210-1087710015
29Ivan ZhurLyceum No 14510-1487710015
30Kravets Alexey PavlovichLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-391770015
31Polina MerzlikinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-807710015
32Valeriy TatarinLyceum No 14210-1917710015
33Aleksey ShalikLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1317710015
34Konstantin LavronenkoGymnasium No 31510-1907700014
35Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-730720514
36Oleg MonastyrskyiTechnical Lyceum*10-460716014
37Maxim PolitisLyceum No 208*10-077700014
38Aleksey SainogTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-1226710014
39Nikita SilchenkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-017700014
40Vyacheslav TsurkanPolytechnic Lyceum10-1307700014
41Aleksey ZhengchukLyceum No 14510-1686700013
42Yevhen KazminUFML*10-747600013
43Dmitry KorenkoSchool No 52*10-785710013
44Alexander NedevPolytechnic Lyceum10-1807600013
45Nikita HolubakhGymnasium "Prestige"10-1692730012
46Andrei MaznevUFML*10-164710012
47Motruk Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1153720012
48Osmak Yuliia VladyslavivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-1182730012
49Bohdan PanchukUFML*10-367500012
50Gleb SoldatkinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-104710012
51Shapovalova Anastasiia MykolaivnaPolytechnic Lyceum*10-484710012
52Aleksandr ArzamastsevLyceum No 145*10-657211011
53Artem BondarLyceum No 20810-1100317011
54Anton PerepelytsyaUFML10-1824700011
55Roman PetrykSchool No 28410-1194700011
56Aleksey AdamovichSchool No 52*10-522710010
57Dmitry BraginetsLyceum No 20810-1672710010
58Daryna HryshchenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"10-1074510010
59Andrei DashkoLyceum No 14210-1097120010
60Mikhail ZaporozhchenkoGymnasium No 17810-1382701010
61Konstantin LysenkoUFML*10-883700010
62Maksym ProkhorenkoLyceum No 198 "Eco"10-1217300010
63Gloria SorokaGymnasium "Academy"*10-597210010
64Averyanov Anastasiia DmytrivnaLyceum No 142*10-60720009
65Vlas BashinskyUFML10-103072009
66Aleksandr YakukhGymnasium "Academy"*10-29720009
67Antonina ValtsevaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-166351009
68Galitska ElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-149270009
69Vitaliy ZakharchenkoPolytechnic Lyceum10-112720009
70Ilya ZubarLyceum "Prestige"*10-38711009
71Ilya KarpenkoLyceum No 14510-178621009
72Nikolay KotsabyukUFML*10-53621009
73KutilProftech10-186162009
74Nitynska Valeriia ViacheslavivnaLyceum No 20810-116720009
75Kirill OvramenkoGymnasium No 178*10-33410049
76Artem SaprykinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-144711009
77Mark SementsovLyceum No 145*10-91711009
78Alexander SehinGymnasium No 17810-123720009
79Teslenko SergeyLyceum No 208*10-08720009
80Egor BeitrekovHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-69701008
81Anton BogeysLyceum No 208*10-22161008
82Bohdan DomanskyRusanivsky Lyceum10-155071008
83Nikita IvankovLyceum No 142*10-43620008
84Konopatska Oleksandra OlehivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"10-140071008
85Lahovska Valeriia DmytrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-32170008
86Yehor MasyukRusanivsky Lyceum10-147260008
87Rudych Halyna LeonidivnaUFML*10-18341008
88Yehor RyazantsevSchool Number 218*10-49170008
89Alexei TimonovLyceum No 15710-102710008
90Nikolay SherstiukTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-12710008
91Igor BoyarshynLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-58070007
92Vladislav BugayovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-28070007
93Egor PropinUFML*10-71520007
94Kalinskaya Marina ViktorovnaUFML*10-96520007
95Kopeyko AnnaLyceum No 145*10-37070007
96Kostiuk Yevhen OleksandrovychGymnasium NPU*10-94700007
97Andriy LysakUFML*10-68411107
98Myroslav LitvinenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-145610007
99Ivan NikolayenkoGymnasium NPU10-117610007
100Anna StepanovaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum*10-23070007
101Grigory UlyanchenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-127061007
102Chong Pok JinLyceum No 157*10-84610007
103Inna ShulevskaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-83511007
104Bubis Anastasiia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 153*10-63411006
105Valentyn GladyshkoGymnasium No 283*10-26321006
106Roman HorodyskyiSchool Number 185*10-44051006
107Nikita GrigorievLyceum No 14510-153330006
108Vladislav DobrovolskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-57420006
109Kapustyan Daryna OleksiivnaUFML10-136240006
110Gleb KononenkoLyceum No 208*10-81060006
111Vladimir Sokolov (vladimir vladimirovich)School No 306*10-14321006
112Yarova Daria OleksandrivnaSchool Number 210*10-35600006
113Bors Viktoriia OleksiivnaSchool No 21410-158410005
114Dmitry DolbyshUFML*10-15410005
115Kulikova Daria OleksandrivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-42302005
116Yevhen MarchukLyceum "Prestige"10-176500005
117Vitaliy PetrykUFML*10-86500005
118Maksym PichakLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-120320005
119Sizon Yuliia SerhiivnaSchool No 25010-125320005
120Volodymyr SuslenkoGymnasium No 178*10-05050005
121Shevtsova Viktoriia KostiantynivnaSchool No 21610-171320005
122Alyokhina Anastasiia IhorivnaSchool No 52*10-21112004
123Dubina Anastasiia VolodymyrivnaTechnical Lyceum10-177040004
124Yifimova Nataliia OleksandrivnaGymnasium No 32310-160310004
125Artem ZakharovLyceum No 20810-142211004
126Pavlo KoliadenkoLyceum No 14510-106300104
127Lipai Maria StanislavivnaGymnasium No 28310-143220004
128Matvienko Oleksandra VitaliivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-34211004
129Nikita MelenchukovPolytechnic Lyceum10-181400004
130Nedashkivska Anastasiia OleksandrivnaUFML10-146310004
131Artem OsmolovskiyUFML10-139400004
132Anton PasserchukUFML*10-54022004
133Svoboda Maria NikolaevnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-03301004
134Yaroslav SemchenkoUFML*10-02310004
135Alexander TregubovSchool No 52*10-13400004
136Tugolukova Yevheniia ValeriivnaLyceum No 3810-179400004
137Fedorova Oleksandra SerhiivnaRusanivsky Lyceum10-128121004
138Konstantin TsirukSchool Number 6*10-06400004
139Cherkashyna Daria KyrylivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-09400004
140Fyodor YatsenkoUFML*10-95400004
141Barna Bohuslav VolodymyrovychLyceum No 208*10-67210003
142Valentyn VisynUFML*10-45021003
143Gaiova Yelizaraveta OleksandrivnaGymnasium "Academy"10-164210003
144Dvornik Viktoriia AnatoliivnaSchool No 5210-165111003
145Ilyenko Viktoriia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 208*10-41011103
146Alexander KomarnytskyiSchool No 17310-170300003
147Danylo KrutonogSchool Number 5710-194210003
148Kudin ArtemGymnasium No 153*10-50111003
149Ivan MatlaevLyceum No 14510-100111003
150Panchenko Liliya VadymivnaUFML10-174300003
151Artem PonomarenkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-93210003
152Tmenova Oleksandra AndreevnaSchool Number 8410-105210003
153Fomenko ElenaSchool No 1410-129120003
154Shakhov Gleb IhorovychSchool Number 5710-132021003
155Shita Vera HryhorivnaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"10-133210003
156Dmitry ButovLyceum "Scientific Change"*10-66011002
157Roman GolubLyceum "Intellect"*10-24200002
158Hrydneva Angelina ValeriivnaACL NAU*10-27200002
159Yevgeny DychkoSchool No 20010-173200002
160Dorosh Yaroslava ViktorivnaGymnasium "KMK"10-104110002
161Kyrylo YeremenkoSchool Number 1610-161110002
162Aleksey ZavalniukSchool No 30610-162110002
163Mark ZaitsevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-157110002
164Kolyada Artem VasyliovychUFML*10-17020002
165Dmitry KorobeynikovLyceum No 3810-141200002
166Kyrylo MugayevHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 24110-175011002
167Aleksey OrlovskySchool No 155*10-04110002
168Roman PashchenkoUFML*10-79020002
169Nikita PergamenshchykUFML10-137110002
170Vladislav SkurativskySchool No 200*10-97101002
171Anna TorbinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-51020002
172Shepelevych Oksana KonstantinovnaSchool No 185*10-82101002
173Valentyn GordienkoSchool No 18510-101100001
174Davydov Gleb DenysovychGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"10-154001001
175Alexander DernovyGymnasium No 17810-163010001
176Mikhail Ivanov (name)Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"*10-99010001
177Yehor KrasnorutskyiLyceum No. 171 "Leader"10-192100001
178Litvinenko Anna SergeevnaSchool No 5210-197010001
179Mustafina Sofiia SerhiivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"*10-77100001
180Andrei PavlyginUFML*10-70010001
181Aleksey PitynLyceum "Intellect"10-195010001
182Pavlo SypiginSchool Number 57*10-61001001
183Mikhail SylyayevUFML10-111100001
184Kyrylo SkorobagkaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-98001001
185Skubenko Valeriia ValeriivnaRusanivsky Lyceum*10-75010001
186Bohdan FedorchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"*10-76001001
187Khyzhnyak Mariia SerhiivnaSchool No 18510-188010001
188Artem SzydliukhUFML10-172010001
189Pavel BiletskySchool Number 29*10-31000000
190Bodnar Daryna MyroslavivnaUFML10-159000000
191Pavlo VolkovyLyceum No 3810-156000000
192Alexander MashkovtsevGymnasium "Academy"*10-90000000
193Aleksey RadchenkoProftech*10-87000000
194Sergei RomanyukLyceum No 15710-185000000
195Alexander RudenkoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241*10-89000000
196Pavel StoynevSchool No 23910-126000000
197Nazar YakovenkoSchool No 18510-134000000

Результати 11 класи

participantEducational institutioncipherI Tour
12345Amount
1Dmitry TimokhanovLyceum "Scientific Change"2157777735
2Alyokhina Anastasiia OleksiivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"507777028
3Gleb TsynceusLyceum No. 171 "Leader"617477025
4Evgeniy GavrilkoGymnasium No 178567462221
5Evgeniy DiomidovRusanivsky Lyceum707407321
6Boris NazarenkoUFML1437470220
7Khotyantseva Nataliia VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"2146707020
8Orlyk Serhii EduardovychLyceum "Intellect"127470018
9Ivan KokhanovskyLyceum No 100 "Podil"1357470018
10Baikova Kateryna OleksandrivnaLyceum No 1451027710116
11Dmitry OrekhovLyceum No 1451647711016
12Tamila KrashtanPolytechnic Lyceum877701015
13Igor RyzhkovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"937710015
14Shtyk Yana ValeriivnaUFML1207410315
15Sergei RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"407700014
16Olga SamoilovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"547410214
17Svitlana DoroshenkoLyceum No 208647700014
18Dmitry LabaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"757070014
19Bohdan SnizhkoSchool No 2521327070014
20Dmitry ZinenkoUFML1787700014
21Alexander KushchakKlovsky Lyceum No 77787060013
22Alexey MelnykLyceum No 145867600013
23Dmitry KharchenkoRusanivsky Lyceum1267411013
24Roman MakogonSPC No. 240 "Society"27410012
25Nikita IlyushchenkoGymnasium No 153327410012
26Volodymyr KazakLyceum No 142347410012
27Radomyr PershotynLyceum "Scientific Change"827410012
28Andriy AndriykoUFML967410012
29Saliy OlgaLyceum No 381337410012
30Smelova Anastasiia ViktorivnaLyceum "Scientific Change"1487401012
31Konstantin RedkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1807410012
32Maxim KalaidovLyceum No. 171 "Leader"317400011
33Dmitry SavchynLyceum "Scientific Change"427400011
34Volodymyr DumanskyLyceum No 198 "Eco"477004011
35Ilya OleksienkoLyceum "Scientific Change"687400011
36Yuriy YosypivUFML727310011
37Dmitry YakymetsLyceum "Scientific Change"2197400011
38Maksym ChernyavskyLyceum No 145437300010
39Dmitry SchneiderUFML836400010
40Roman MarchukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"1447012010
41Mishchenko Mykhailo DmytrovychLyceum No 100 "Podil"35700209
42Vitaliy YurchukUFML37711009
43Rostyslav PikulskyUFML52701019
44Kolodiazhna Tatyana ValeriivnaUFML57711009
45Anton BudayevRusanivsky Lyceum105700209
46Vadym MytrofanovLyceum No 145141701109
47Denys SmartLyceum No 3811701008
48Roman DidenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"13701008
49Yuriy YazupolRusanivsky Lyceum45701008
50Nogo Suan YonggaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"46701008
51Vyacheslav DemianenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"48701008
52Mikhail ChornyiUFML71701008
53Yuri RomanovskySPC No. 240 "Society"84701008
54Oleksandr AntonyukLyceum "Scientific Change"98701008
55Alexander GrigorenkoSchool No 30699701008
56Dmitry BilohubRusanivsky Lyceum118701008
57Governor Daria DmytrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"119700108
58Mikhail LobodinPolytechnic Lyceum127701008
59Sviatoslav LavrinchukFinancial Lyceum137710008
60Nedilska Valeriia DmytrivnaPolytechnic Lyceum142701008
61Bohdan SyrotychUFML156701008
62Leonid GotsalyukUFML158701008
63Paliy AliceLyceum No 145167701008
64Ivan PohybkoUFML168701008
65Nikita PolyakovUFML172701008
66Stepan BurlakovUFML173701008
67Taras VyunnykUFML175701008
68Mnuchina Kateryna OleksandrivnaPolytechnic Lyceum181071008
69Bogdanova Daria AndreevnaLyceum No 142185701008
70Andrei SeverinTechnical Lyceum186701008
71Lysenko Nataliia RomanivnaUFML188710008
72Ivan FateyevRusanivsky Lyceum189701008
73Ruslan PidhainyUFML190701008
74Shvets Oleksandra VasylivnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium201701008
75Andrew ConnerGymnasium No 153209701008
76Mikhail ChausLyceum "Scientific Change"217701008
77Kolesnikova Svetlana YuriivnaKyiv Engineering Gymnasium7700007
78Lochman Yaroslava ValeriivnaLyceum No 1459700007
79Evgeny PalamarchukGymnasium "KMK"17601007
80Artur SitnichenkoUFML18700007
81Egor BorkovGymnasium "Academy"20700007
82Herman BondarenkoRusanivsky Lyceum24700007
83Ivanova Anastasiia OleksiivnaLyceum No 14551601007
84Yuriy LyferenkoUFML58700007
85Konstantin KrynitskyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"65601007
86Yuriy RebrykUFML66700007
87Aleksey PolyovyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"67700007
88Vadym KuzmenkoLyceum No 14269700007
89Luchka Roksolana TarasivnaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum85601007
90Maria LysechkoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"88601007
91Petruk Viktoriia OleksandrivnaGymnasium "KMK"91700007
92Vertsymakha Oksana OlehivnaSchool No 8095700007
93Glushko Sofiia MykhailivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241103700007
94Dmitry KanivetsLyceum "Scientific Change"108700007
95Vadim KorshunovSchool No 256111601007
96Artemiy YanushevskyLyceum No 145121700007
97Konstantin PalyanychkoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"122700007
98Alexander UstymanenkoLyceum "Scientific Change"129700007
99Konstantin SahatskyRusanivsky Lyceum131700007
100Ekaterina YevychUFML138601007
101Roman TurchynetsUFML151700007
102Voitenko Serhii MykolaiovychUFML153700007
103Koba Vladyslav AndriyovychUFML154601007
104Sokolnyk Tatyana SerhiivnaUFML161700007
105Andriy PanasyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"166700007
106Artur ShishkoLyceum No 38171700007
107Yaroslav KuliyLyceum No 100 "Podil"176700007
108Maxim PavlovUFML179700007
109Sergei UtushkinLyceum "Scientific Change"182601007
110Karyna SavostyanSchool No 250184401207
111Shevchenko ElenaLyceum No 145187700007
112Mikhail SavonicUFML192700007
113Smykalo Yuliia OlehivnaUFML193700007
114Sergei ZelinskyUFML194700007
115Alexander HvardiyanUFML200700007
116Roman BoychukTechnical Lyceum206700007
117Dankova ElenaSchool No 306208700007
118Barinova Kateryna AndreevnaUFML210700007
119Maksym BurakhovychLyceum "Intellect"213700007
120Hryshchenko Kateryna OleksiivnaSchool Number 16123600006
121Bohdan DudarSchool No 14726600006
122Duduka Oleksandr VitaliyovychSPC No. 240 "Society"33600006
123Yaroslav BritLyceum No 100 "Podil"53600006
124Bezvershenko Alla VasylivnaRusanivsky Lyceum101600006
125Vladislav SiryTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"152600006
126Melnyk Daria AndreinaFinancial Lyceum165401106
127Varzar Yevhenii AnatoliiovychUFML207040116
128Bohdan Oleksandr VolodymyrovychUFML76041005
129Denis Vinogradov-SaltykovSPC No. 240 "Society"94500005
130Dmitry BalashovGymnasium No 14397401005
131Radionova Vera OleksiivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241106500005
132Maxim KazakovSchool of Externs116500005
133Oleksandr SerdyukLyceum No. 171 "Leader"124410005
134Alexei MorozLyceum No 145145140005
135Victor SurkovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"155500005
136Razmova AnnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium140040004
137Nabok Artur ViktorovichSchool No 185157400004
138Ilya SomovACL NAU159400004
139Sydko Artem YuriiovychTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"218400004
140Kozynets TatyanaPolytechnic Lyceum10030003
141Verpatova Kateryna MykhailivnaLyceum "Intellect"55201003
142Oleg MelnychukUFML204030003
143Aleksey DidovetsLyceum No. 171 "Leader"21200002
144Maria ShcherbakovaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"62200002
145Dmitry NazarovskySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"63200002
146Evgeny RizayevLyceum No 145130200002
147Aleksey ToporkovGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"134200002
148Kurylenko Oleksandr MykhailovychSchool No 185136200002
149Yaroslav FilipenkoLyceum No 142149200002
150Bondarenko Anastasiia YuriivnaUFML150101002
151Edward ShirinyanUFML183110002
152Pavel GumeniukUFML195101002
153Sergei PetrosyanGymnasium "Potential"16001001
154Ivan BlinovUFML29001001
155Stepchuk Halyna YuriivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"38100001
156Anton KhudyakovLyceum No 14544001001
157Bohdan MysoyedovSchool No 30749001001
158Anton BondarLyceum No 20859001001
159Kyrylo KleschPolytechnic Lyceum60010001
160Aleksandr KiyanychenkoGymnasium No 28790001001
161Maria AtamanyukGymnasium "Academy"92001001
162Yana BodnarLyceum No 100 "Podil"100000101
163Havryliuk Hanna OleksandrivnaSchool No 196110001001
164Ostap SkyshevskyGymnasium No 143123001001
165Elizaveta MykytenkoLyceum No 142147001001
166Vyacheslav KhobtaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium160001001
167Maltseva Anna VyacheslavovnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"169001001
168Maksym KorobchukUFML196001001
169Veronika KornienkoUFML197001001
170Tishchenko Iryna SerhiivnaLyceum No 208203100001
171Dmitry ShcherbakovSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"205001001
172Daria ShulzhenkoLyceum No 100 "Podil"216100001
173Zaremba Uliana-Maria IhorivnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241222001001
174Ivanova ElenaGymnasium No 1781000000
175Andriy HrytsenkoSchool No 1853000000
176Kupina Nataliia IhorivnaGymnasium "KMK"4000000
177Pavlo HnatiukSchool No 1375000000
178Sviatoslav KritLyceum No. 171 "Leader"6000000
179Roman SavitskyHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 2418000000
180Dmitry ZagrebelnySchool No 19614000000
181Zakrevsky Oleksander YuriiovychLyceum No 20815000000
182Vitaliy DenysiukACL NAU19000000
183Volodymyr StasyukSchool No 7022000000
184Yemelianenkova Polina SerhiivnaSchool Number 22625000000
185Oleg ZadorozhnyUFML27000000
186Pavlo DenysiukSchool No 5228000000
187Gedzik OlgaUFML30000000
188Stetsko Vladyslav OleksandrovychLyceum No 3836000000
189Bohdan SyroshtanSchool Number 26339000000
190Sergei SharninSchool No 18541000000
191Ostapovska Maria ArkadiivnaGymnasium NPU73000000
192Roman KotenkoUFML74000000
193Senchenko Nataliia VadymivnaSchool Number 13277000000
194Roman MordyukSchool No 21479000000
195Sergei PashchenkoLyceum No 20880000000
196Alyona PamukhaUFML81000000
197Zubko Kinoviy VasyliovychUFML89000000
198Andrei ZadikovTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"104000000
199Krysevych Mariia SerhiivnaSPC No. 240 "Society"107000000
200Wolf AliceLyceum No 100 "Podil"109000000
201Alexander LoikoGymnasium No 48112000000
202Kryvoshlyk Anna VitalievnaEconomics and Law Lyceum113000000
203Rozhenko Marta VolodymyrivnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114000000
204Babich Maria PavlivnaLyceum No 198 "Eco"115000000
205Nikolay YakukhtinTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"117000000
206Daryna LyaskivskaLyceum No 100 "Podil"125000000
207Mirlas Timur VadymovychLyceum No. 171 "Leader"128000000
208Maxim PisnyiLyceum "Scientific Change"139000000
209Viktor KuzmenkoLyceum No 142146000000
210Nikolai DekhtievskyGymnasium No 143162000000
211Borisova Oleksandra VolodymyrivnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"163000000
212Andriy StasyukUFML170000000
213Vladislav ShakunLyceum No 145174000000
214Yuryshynets Yrad VolodymyrivnaSchool Number 285177000000
215Marina TimchenkoGymnasium No 287191000000
216Maxim YepanchynUFML198000000
217Khuder Karim NidalGymnasium No 283199000000
218Nikita TokovenkoLyceum No 142202000000
219Zanizdra Kateryna IvanivnaUFML211000000
220Yehor BlokhinLyceum No 145212000000
221Daria TarnavskaGymnasium No 136220000000
222Bogomol Radion PetrovychSchool No 196221000000
223Vladislav BotsmanSchool No 196223000000

Special audiences at the City Institute of Mathematics

Section on the audiences at the City Olympics in mathematics, which will be given in the field of 26.01 at the faculties of kyivetics and mehmat KNU. Shevchenko.

If suddenly you do not find yourself in the list, go to the aud. 01 cybernetics (Grade 7) or aud. 45 mehmat (8th grade).

Розподiл 7-х класiв

surnamenamecabinetTorch (199classschool
1AbduraimovSofia01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
2AverinaZinaida01K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
3AvramenkoNikita01K7Lyceum No 208
4AzoresVladimir01K7School No 95
5AkimovaDiana01K7Gymnasium No 32
6AlexandrovaPolina01K7Lyceum No 142
7AndriychukEugene01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
8AndrushchenkoElizabeth01K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
9AtajanovNazar01K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
10BakhanovIvan01K7Lyceum No 227
11Melonconstantine01K7Boarding school No 19
12BelanVladimir01K7Slavic Gymnasium
13BilykOlesya01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
14BilibaevEgor01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
15BilokurMikhail01K7Lyceum No 157
16BelarusCatherine (country)01K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
17Ovtryukelijah01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
18BogoliusVladislav01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
19BodnarDaniel01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
20Boyko (country)Daniel01K7Obolon Gymnasium
21BondarenkoMikhail01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
22Bondarukhope01K7School Number 17
23BorisyukVasilina01K7Gymnasium "Academy"
24BorkovskyValentin01K7School No 250
25BratchykSofia01K7School No 112
26BudaevArtem01K7SPC No. 167
272010–1Bogdana01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
28BulenkoYuriy (who is also01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
29BoraxIvanna01K7Lyceum No 142
30VakluyukBogdan01K7School Number 63
31VaninDaniel01K7Lyceum No 208
32VasilenkoDemetrius01K7School No 85
33Vasilenkoalexander01K7Gymnasium No 177
34VakhitovBogdan01K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
35VakhniukVladimir01K7School No 216
36VerenychDaniel01K7School Number 72
37VernydubArthur01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
38VysotskyAndrey01K7Slavic Gymnasium
39VlasenkoMaria01K7Lyceum No 208
40VolovykAndrey01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
41SparrowAlice01K7Lyceum No 208
42VorozhbyCatherine (country)01K7Alexandria Gymnasium
43VoronezhYuriy (who is also01K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
44GalaganNatalia01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
45GalacinEugene01K7School Number 17
46GalacinZakhar01K7School Number 120
47GalganovAlexey01K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
48GalicianAlexander01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
49GerasimenkoDaniil01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
50GermaniukVsevolod01K7School Number 72
51GinkulAnna01K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
52SleekYaroslav01K7School No 246
53GlukhovskyPaul01K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
54GolovenkoDmitry01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
55HopsyDarya01K7Gymnasium No 143
56GorbachevIvan01K7School No 250
57GordienkoEugene01K7School No 155
58GrechkoDenis01K7Lyceum No 208
59Hrytsiukalexander01K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
60HryshchenkoAlexey01K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
61HryshchenkoJulia (who is also01K7Gymnasium No 177
62GreeneAnna01K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
63GrossmanAlice01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
64GruzHenry01K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
65GourakSofia01K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
66GooseAndrey01K7School Number 132
67DavydenkoNikita01K7Gymnasium No 136
68DanilchenkoSofia01K7School No 115
69DarnitskyAnton01K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
70DemianetsMartha01K7Lyceum No 208
71KislenkoElena01K7Lyceum No 208
72GaponMaxim01K7Lyceum No 208
73AndreevaMaria01K7Lyceum No 208
74DenysenkoAndrey43K7School Number 57
75DenysenkoAnna43K7School Number 57
76DenisovaCatherine (country)43K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
77DzygovskyVladislav43K7School Number 61
78DidikaloDiana43K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
79DimogloDaniel43K7School Number 16
80DmytrukAlina43K7School No 139
81DraganovGames43K7Gymnasium NPU
82DubchakYevhenii43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
83DucaOlga43K7School No 317
84YevdokimenkoSofia43K7Lyceum No 208
85YerkoAndrey43K7School "Ecology and Culture"
86StallionAlice43K7Gymnasium No 323
872010–12 Ukrainian NationalAnna43K7School Number 26
88Zhukovskyalexander43K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
89Gladezechariah43K7Lyceum No 208
90ZaitsevPaul43K7Gymnasium No 177
91ZorovAndrey43K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
92Ivanetsnovel43K7Lyceum No 142
93IvanchenkoVsevolod43K7Lyceum No 208
94IvanchykGeorgiy43K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
95IvanchykGeorgiy43K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
96IlyashElena43K7School No 52
97YokubzhanovUmar43K7Gymnasium No 178
98KadyrovKadir43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
99KazakVictoria43K7School Number 74
100KamennovaMaria43K7School No 200
101KarmelyukaTimothy43K7Gymnasium No 178
102Katrichconstantine43K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
103KvyatkovskayaCatherine (country)43K7Gymnasium No 136
104KirichenkoFedor39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
105Kislypinalexander39K7School of Externs
106Kovalenkoalexander39K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
107Kovalenkoalexander39K7Gymnasium No 48
108KovtunCatherine (country)39K7Gymnasium No 143
109KohutMaria39K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
110KozimirJan39K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
111KoziyDenis39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
112KomonovCyril of Ukraine39K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
113KononenkoIvan39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
114KostenkoAnna39K7SPC No. 167
115KoshelSofia39K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
116KoshevoyBogdan39K7Gymnasium No 178
117KravtsovaCatherine (country)39K7Sviatoshynska Gymnasium
118KrasyukZlata39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
119KryvenkoIvanna39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
120Crystalvictor39K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
121Krochakalexander39K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
122Kulikconstantine39K7Lyceum No 208
123KupchykDarin39K7School No 130
124TurmericAndrey39K7School Number 3
125KutsenkoAnastasia39K7Gymnasium "Academy"
126KuchinVladislav39K7Gymnasium No 283
127KushnarenkoIvan39K7Gymnasium No 178
128LavrentiyMaxim39K7Lyceum No 142
129LazarovaSofia39K7Polytechnic Lyceum
130LapikuraMaria39K7School No 155
131swanDmitry39K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
132LenivenkoNikita39K7Lyceum No 142
133LeonovAndrey39K7School No 250
134LetikKsenia304K7Lyceum No 208
135LickIvan304K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
136LysakAnastasia304K7Gymnasium No 59
137LychakElena304K7School No 214
138LobanovGeorgiy304K7Lyceum No 142
139mooseVladislav304K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
140MejewskiDmitry304K7Lyceum No 38
141MakaretsAndrey304K7School Number 17
142MacarukIvan304K7School No 76
143MamelekovaMaryam304K7Gymnasium No 143
144MariotElizabeth304K7Gymnasium NPU
145MarchenkoGeorgiy304K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
146MatvienkoMaxim304K7School No 250
147MatvienkoVladislav304K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
148MatsuyAnna304K7School Number 70
149MelnykVladislav304K7School No 173
150MenzebrowskiGeorgiy305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
151MenchikovDmitry305K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
152MerkulovGames305K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
153Mattelijah305K7Lyceum No 208
154MykytenkoDmitry305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
155Mikhno, AichiAndrey305K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
156MoskalenkoAnastasia305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
157MusiyenkoAndrey305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
158NaidaBogdan305K7Lyceum No 142
1592010–12 Ukrainian Nationalalexander305K7School Number 6
160NikitinBogdan305K7School No 185
161NimchenkoArtem305K7Troyeshchyna Gymnasium
162NobiusAndrey305K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
163NowitskyDenis305K7Lyceum "Prestige"
164NovikovaIvanna305K7School No 139
165AudribecZlata311K7European Collegium
166OleksienkoNikita311K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
167OliferukDominica311K7Gymnasium No 177
168OlifirVladimir311K7Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
169Omelchenkonovel311K7School No 250
170OnistrathDmitry311K7Rusanivskyi Lyceum
171OnyshchenkoAnastasia311K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
172Onoguecchian Haberthope311K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
173OrtikovaAlexander311K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
174SedokaDaniil311K7Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
175PavlovJulia (who is also311K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
176Panovalexander311K7School No 185
177PashchenkoAnton311K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
178Perepechaevelijah311K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
179PirogovaAnna311K7School No 80
180PiskunValery303K7School Number 3
181PozdnyakovOleg303K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
182PolishchukEugenia303K7School Number 67
183PolishchukOlga303K7Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
184PolishGames303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
185PonomarenkoVadim303K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
186PopelyukNicholas303K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
187PoplevicevaIrina303K7Gymnasium No 287
188PopovAndrey303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
189Potemkinlion303K7Lyceum No 142
190ProkopenkoAnna303K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
191ProkopyukVictoria303K7School Number 304
192ProtsenkoVladimir303K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
193Frame (law)Ivan303K7School No 185
194RediaAndrey303K7School No 250
195ReznichenkoEgor312K7Gymnasium No 136
196RybnikovEugene312K7Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
197Rosemary'salexander312K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
198cleverPaul312K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
199RomankevychAlexey312K7Gymnasium No 178
200RudenkoAnastasia312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
201RyabokonMaxim312K7Lyceum No 142
202SavchenkoBogdan312K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
203SavchukNazarius312K7Lyceum No 208
204SemenkoElina312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
205SemchukIrina312K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
206Serdyukalexander312K7Lyceum No 142
207SydorenkoDenis312K7School No 250
208SlipchukYevhenii312K7Lyceum No 208
209SikorskyDenis312K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
210SkvortsovaElizabeth306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
211SkubenkoKarina306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
212SkubenkoKarina306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
213SmalArtem306K7School No 173
214SnihuretsOleg306K7School Number 225
215SweetonVladislav306K7Gymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"
216Sorokinalexander306K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
217SokhatskySofia306K7School No 49
218SilverValery306K7Lyceum No 157
219StarodubVeronica306K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
220StepuraAndrey306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
221StoyanovskyDaniel306K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
222StrynzhaAndrey306K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
223Concussionnovel306K7SPC No. 240 "Society"
224TaranDmitry308K7Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
225TarasyukNikita308K7Gymnasium No 177
226TarkaniyAnastasia308K7Gymnasium No 178
227dadAnton308K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
228TerentiusKiril308K7School No 250
229TimofeevAndrey308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
230TimoshenkoPaul308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
231TymoshchukNikita308K7Lyceum No 208
232TitarchukVladislav308K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
233PacificAnton308K7Lyceum No 208
234TkachenkoOleg308K7Polytechnic Lyceum
235TretyakovaElizabeth308K7Meridian International School
236TretyakovaCatherine (country)308K7Lyceum "Scientific Change"
237TulchinskayaCyrus309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
238TyutyunnykDmitry309K7Slavic Gymnasium
239TyutyunnykDaniel309K7Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
240TyutyushkinDaniel309K7School No 92
241UsenkoDmitry309K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
242Fedorov (country)Anton309K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
243FedorchukBogdan309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
244FedotovAndrey309K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
245FilinAlexey309K7Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
246FilinyukValery309K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
247FokovVladimir309K7Gymnasium No 153
248HalenkoMikhail309K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
249KhasanovIoannina309K7SPC No 30
250HononNatalia310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
251KhropachovIvan310K7School No 155
252TsybulkinCyril of Ukraine310K7Lyceum No 142
253GypsiesBogdan310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
254Tsymbalelijah310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
255TsymbalenkoVsevolod310K7Lyceum No 208
256TsisinMikhail310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
257QingskaEva310K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
258TsubinaSofia310K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
259ChalapchaIrina310K7School Number 230
260Cheremshynskysergius310K7Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
261ChikilovaAnastasia310K7Gymnasium "Academy"
262ChukanovaOksana310K7School No 185
263ShashkovVladislav302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
264Shevchenko (region)Alexey302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
265Shevchenko (region)Daniel302K7Gymnasium No 143
266ShevchukVitaliy302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
267ShevchukRuslan302K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
268ShenhautChristina302K7School Number 17
269ShepovalovDaniel302K7Gymnasium No 143
270SzydlovskiyTimothy302K7School No 211
271SzymanovichVladislav302K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
272Shinkarevahope302K7Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
273ConesSemen302K7School No. 194 "Persp prospect"
274ShlapakYaryna302K7School No 110
275ShlykovDaniel302K7Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
276ShpichukDiana18K7School No 52
277ShulginDaniel (given)18K7Rusanivskyi Lyceum
278ShcherbakovaMargarita18K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
279ShchurevskyDmitry18K7School No 298
280YudinGleb18K7School Number 20
281YakymenkoDmitry18K7Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
282YatskivCatherine (country)18K7Rusanivsky Lyceum
283HellaVsevolod18K7School No 200
284NechyporukCatherine (country)18K7Lyceum No 208

Розподiл 8-х класiв

surnamenamecabinetTorch (199classschool
1AverinaAnastasia41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
2Ananichelijah41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
3AndreevAndrey41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
4AndrosyukCyril of Ukraine41M8Lyceum No 208
5Anpilogovmark41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
6AntoshynaCatherine (country)41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
7AfoninaUliana41M8Lyceum No 51
8AkhmedovTimur41M8Lyceum No 145
9AkhmetovVladislav41M8Lyceum No 145
10BaranovaLyudmila41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
11BahcejiogluAtalay41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
12BashukAlexey41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
13BezborodovIvan41M8School No 197
14BlanarDaniel41M8Gymnasium No 32
15BobrovnikTatyana41M8School No 307
16WrestlerMikhail41M8Gymnasium No 172
17BorisenkoElizabeth41M8Lyceum No 145
18BorodavkoJulia (who is also41M8Lyceum No 51
19BocharnikovMikhail41M8Lyceum No 145
20BryntsevAndrey41M8School No 52
21beetrootCatherine (country)41M8Gymnasium No 287
22VasilievaCatherine (country)41M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
23bigDaniel41M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
24WieliczkoTaizia41M8Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
25WernickMikhail41M8Lyceum No 145
26VysotskaMaria41M8Lyceum No 157
27VinitskayaDiana41M8School No 202
28ViolettaInduch41M8Gymnasium No 283
29Vlasenkolily41M8Lyceum No 208
30WozniakEgor41M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
31Voloshinalexander45M8School No 52
32Sparrowsalexander45M8Lyceum No 145
33VunkYuriy (who is also45M8Slavic Gymnasium
34GabricNatalia45M8Gymnasium No 178
35GadzovskyYevhenii45M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
36Go 100%Yaroslav45M8Lyceum No 145
37HaidukBoris45M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
38HanbarovaDiana45M8Financial Lyceum
39GaoSingjou45M8Gymnasium No 153
40hetmanJulia (who is also45M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
41GivargizovDavid45M8Scandinavian Gymnasium
42GlapinAnton45M8Lyceum No 145
43GolovataJulia (who is also45M8School No 251
44GolovachEugene45M8School No 220
45doveOlga45M8School Number 60
46GoncharenkoArtem45M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
47GorovskyiIvan45M8Lyceum No 145
48Grigorovichalexander45M8Gymnasium No 178
49GrimayloCyril of Ukraine45M8Lyceum No 145
50GrimchakSvetlana45M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
51GromenkoVladislav45M8Gymnasium No 178
52Gromovichalexander45M8Lyceum No 145
53pearVladislav45M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
54HudzenkoDmitry45M8Lyceum No 145
55GudimenkoArtem45M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
56Hook (law)Dmitry45M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
57GulkoAnastasia45M8School No 317
58GulchukVsevolod45M8Lyceum No 145
59GurbychArtem45M8Lyceum No 208
60WholesaleLeonid45M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
61DanilovaJulia (who is also21M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
62DanilochkinVladislav21M8Lyceum "Prestige"
63DariusAnna21M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
64Denisovsergius21M8School No 52
65JanoiantsVadim21M8Gymnasium No 172
66ChimneySofia21M8Lyceum No 145
67DmitrievJulia (who is also21M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
68DoroshVladimir21M8School Number 17
69DotsenkoVladimir21M8Financial Lyceum
70DragomirovaMaria21M8Gymnasium No 143
71DulevichDaniel21M8Gymnasium No 107 "Vvednivska"
72DyominAlexey21M8Lyceum No 145
73DiachenkoIvanna21M8SPC No. 167
74AivazovaTatyana21M8School No 52
75YevsieenkovaCatherine (country)21M8School Number 3
76YelipashevMikhail21M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
77EliseevNicholas21M8School Number 108
78GygirArina21M8SPC No. 167
79Ryenovel21M8School No 197
80ZhytnykDmitry21M8Lyceum No 145
81ZhudraDaniel21M8Lyceum No 145
82Zhuravlevnovel21M8School No 252
83JourbaNicholas21M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
84Zadorozhnyalexander21M8School Number 17
85hareOlga21M8Gymnasium No 315
86CastleMaria21M8Lyceum No 208
87IvannikovArtemiy21M8Lyceum No 145
88IvasenkoMaxim34M8Lyceum No 157
89IyevlevEgor34M8School of Externs
90IlyukhaNicholas34M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
91KalinichenkoCatherine (country)34M8Lyceum No 293
92Kafanadzenext34M8Lyceum No 208
93KarlyshevaAnna34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
94KarpenkoAlexey34M8Lyceum No 208
95KatsaiNicholas34M8School No 214
96KevlychCatherine (country)34M8Gymnasium No 56
97Kilchevskyalexander34M8Lyceum No 145
98KiselyovDmitry34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
99KlimAnastasia34M8School Number 101
100KlochkovDenis34M8Lyceum No 142
101KlyuchnikovNikita34M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
102KobaSofia34M8School No 155
103KobzarDaniel34M8Lyceum No 145
104KovalenkoDmitry34M8Financial Lyceum
105KovalenkoVladislav34M8Gymnasium "Harmony"
106KovaletsCatherine (country)34M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
107blacksmithDmitry34M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
108blacksmithYaryna34M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
109KovalchukDmitry34M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
110CossackArtem34M8Gymnasium No 283
111KozachokAlexander309M8School No 112
112KokuraIvan309M8Lyceum No 208
113KolomietsNicholas309M8Polytechnic Lyceum
114KoissarovSemen309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
115KononenkoNikita309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
116KonotopetsMarina309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
117KopeykinYevhenii309M8School No 52
118KordyumovNazar309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
119CustomElizabeth309M8Troyeshchyna Gymnasium
120Korotayevskyalexander309M8Lyceum No 208
121KostiukAnna309M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
122Kostiukelijah309M8Lyceum No 145
123KoshevoyVladimir309M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
124TailorAnna309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
125KudryavtsevYevhenii309M8School No 239
126Kunicinalexander309M8Lyceum No 145
127KurbatovaSofia309M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
128KurilenkoMaria309M8Lyceum No 208
129KushnirenkoMaria309M8Lyceum No 227
130Labunskyconstantine309M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
131LagodaAnna302M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
132swanYuriy (who is also302M8Lyceum No 145
133Flying SquirrelMargarita302M8Lyceum No 145
134LeshchenkoYaroslav302M8School No 256
135LyzohubMargarita302M8Gymnasium "Kyiv-Mohyla Collegium"
136LysenkoVictoria302M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
137LysenkoAnastasia302M8Gymnasium No 143
138Lysnykalexander302M8Lyceum No 145
139LychmanValeria302M8SPC No. 167
140VineBogdan302M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
141LozovyAlexey302M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
142MaidankGleb302M8Lyceum No 145
143Masterenkoalexander302M8Gymnasium No 178
144McLachlanAnastasia302M8Gymnasium No 143
145MalyshArtem302M8Gymnasium No 34 "Lybid"
146MalivanchukIvan302M8Lyceum No 142
147ManzhulenkoInga302M8Lyceum No 208
148MartyniukStefan302M8Lyceum No 145
149MarcilenkoIvan302M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
150MarchenkoAlexander302M8Lyceum No 51
151MarchenkoIvan308M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
152MaslievaTatyana308M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
153MachechinNikita308M8Technical Lyceum of Dniprovskyi District
154Myronenkonovel308M8School Number 281
155Myskivsergius308M8Lyceum No 142
156MykhailenkoBogdan308M8Lyceum No 145
157MidoyanErnest308M8Gymnasium "Prestige"
158CopperCatherine (country)308M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
159MinayloMaxim308M8Gymnasium No 177
160Mlievskialexander308M8Gymnasium No 191
161SilentOlga308M8Gymnasium No 287
162Mozhakovalexander308M8Lyceum No 51
163Well doneAlexey308M8Lyceum No 145
164MoraDavid308M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
165carrotSvetlana308M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
166frostJulia (who is also308M8Ukrainian College
167MorozyukAnton308M8Gymnasium No 59
168MoscanovaOlga306M8Lyceum No 145
169NahirnyakEugene306M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
170NadashkevychSofia306M8Lyceum "Prestige"
171NazarovaAnastasia306M8Gymnasium No 153
172NedashkivskaAlexander306M8School No 196
173Nonsterenkoconstantine306M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
174Nikipelovalexander306M8Gymnasium No 153
175NozhenkoVitaliy306M8School Number 304
176Oholtsovelijah306M8Lyceum No 208
177OlshaniyGennadiy306M8Lyceum No 145
178OmelchenkoBogdan306M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
179OmelchenkoAnton306M8Gymnasium No 177
180OnyshchenkoCatherine (country)306M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
181OrkushaAlina306M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
182OrlovMaxim306M8School Number 63
183OstapenkoMaria306M8Lyceum No 208
184PavlikIvan306M8Lyceum No 208
185PavlovAndrey304M8Lyceum No 145
186fingerAnton304M8Lyceum No 145
187PatlatyukVitaliy304M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
188PeschanskiDaniel304M8Lyceum No 145
189PylypchukVictoria304M8Slavic Gymnasium
190PlysAnna304M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
191ivySofia304M8Gymnasium No 178
192InduchVioletta304M8Gymnasium No 283
193PodolskyDavid304M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
194PozharAnastasia304M8School Number 43
195PokolyloNazarius304M8Lyceum No 145
196PolishchukMikhail304M8Polytechnic Lyceum
197Polyakovnovel304M8Lyceum No 208
198GunpowderNazar304M8ACL NAU
1992010–12 Ukrainian NationalBoris304M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
200ProkopetsYuriy (who is also304M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
201ProninaDarya304M8Lyceum No 145
202PityninaInna303M8Gymnasium "Dialogue"
203PuchkovDmitry303M8Lyceum No 145
204Wheatsergius303M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
205RazbudeyCatherine (country)303M8School Number 132
206Raichevalexander303M8Lyceum No 145
207ReshetnikovVsevolod303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
208RogachMaria303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
209РоговийAnton303M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
210Rodionovalexander303M8Lyceum No 145
211Romanovalexander303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
212Rousseauhope303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
213RyabetsAlexander303M8School Number 16
214SaakianKaren303M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
215SavchukIvan303M8Holosiivskyi Lyceum No 241
216SalnikovNikita303M8Lyceum "Intellect"
217SamchukAndrey303M8Financial Lyceum
218SandulAlexander303M8School No 216
219SarkisianAnna307M8Lyceum No 142
220SakharovAndrey307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
221SakharovVladimir307M8Lyceum No 145
222SakhnevichValery307M8Lyceum No 21
223SvitlychnaPolina307M8Lyceum No 145
224SemenkoKarina307M8Polytechnic Lyceum
225SemenyukAnton307M8Polytechnic Lyceum
226SemerakDaniel307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
227SemkivNazar307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
228SerikovaTatyana307M8Lyceum No 157
229SydorenkoKarina307M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
230Sydorenkoconstantine307M8Lyceum No 142
231SydorovAndrey307M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
232SydorovskyMikhail307M8Gymnasium No 56
233SikorskyPhilip307M8Lyceum No 145
234Sirgo-GalushchenkoSofia307M8Lyceum No 145
235SirichenkoVladislav205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
236SkvortsovaNatalia205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
237SkonecicElizabeth205M8School Number 161
238SkorobagoatkoKarina205M8School No 14
239SkrypnikAndrey205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
240SlobodianVladislav205M8Lyceum No 208
241TmykMaria205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
242SobkoTatyana205M8SPC No. 240 "Society"
243SobolevaDarya205M8Lyceum No 208
244SovoikoCyril of Ukraine205M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
245Sokolikov-TulaiMichal Lukash205M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
246SweetVladimir205M8School No 250
247SopigaNazar205M8Lyceum No 142
248StavinskyAndrey205M8Gymnasium No 178
249StankevichVladislav205M8School Number 20
250Thigh (law)Anastasia205M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
251StepanovNazarius305M8School No 264
252TaranovTatyana305M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
253TaftaiAnastasia305M8Polytechnic Lyceum
254TereshchukAlexander305M8School Number 3
255TeteryanykSofia305M8School Number 24
256TimofeevaNatalia305M8School No 65
257Tyre (law)Victoria305M8School No 52
258Thousand (year)Elizabeth305M8Lyceum "Scientific Change"
259TkachenkoDmitry305M8Klovsky Lyceum No 77
260TorzhevskyMaxim305M8Gymnasium No 283
261TochanenkoVladysav305M8Gymnasium No 178
262TrigubAnton305M8Gymnasium "Academy"
263TrigubAnton305M8Gymnasium "Academy"
264TrofimenkoAnton305M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
265TrofimchukDmitry20M8Polytechnic Lyceum
266TrotskyChristina20M8Lyceum No 145
267TurbalNikita20M8Gymnasium No 318
268UstinovaAnna20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
269FedorenkoOleg20M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
270FesenkoVladislav20M8Lyceum No 100 "Podil"
271KhomenkoAnton20M8School No 88
272ChrypunovaAngelina20M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
273TsymbalyukDaniel20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
274ChelnokovSemen20M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
275CherepanovVladimir20M8Lyceum No 145
276CherkesenkoElizabeth20M8Gymnasium No 283
277ChernenokoAlexey20M8Lyceum "Prestige"
278CherniukAlexey20M8School Number 101
279BlackOlga210M8Gymnasium No 178
280blackGames210M8Lyceum No 145
281ChupriyDiana210M8Lyceum No 198 "Eco"
282ChukhlibCyril of Ukraine210M8Lyceum No 38
283ShandybaStanislav210M8Rusanivsky Lyceum
284cobblerAndrey210M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
285ShevagDiana210M8School No 173
286Shevchenko (region)Dmitry210M8School No 206
287ShynkarenkoYana210M8School Number 15
288ShkolnyAndrey210M8School Number 6
289ShlyamarMaxim210M8Lyceum No 145
290ShmonkoBogdan210M8Lyceum No 208
291ShnyrevVladimir210M8Gymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"
292ShulzhenkoCyril of Ukraine210M8Lyceum No 145
293ShutskaAnna208M8School No 52
294ShchapanyukElena208M8Lyceum "Prestige"
295ShchapakDaniel208M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
296YurchenkoRostyslav208M8Technical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"
297YakymenkoAndrey208M8Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"
298YakubovskaCatherine (country)208M8Gymnasium No 283
299YaremenkoDenis208M8Lyceum No 38
300YaskovaDarin208M8School Number 27

Розподiл 9-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1AndrushchenkoAlexeySchool No 130109
2beeYaroslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241112
3BlumRostyslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241113
4BondarJulia (who is alsoHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241114
5GranichOlegGymnasium No 59203
6KlimovaAnnaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241204
7KosenkoValentineSchool No 112205
8LazorenkoVladimirHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241206
9MikhailovArtemGymnasium No 59207
10PavloschukOlgaHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241211
11PokrovskyEugeneEuropean Collegium212
12SytnichenkoDarinHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241212
13YurevychVeronicaSchool Number 132112
Darnitsky
14BiloshytskaYaroslavaSlavic Gymnasium109
15BurtsevEgorLyceum "Scientific Change"109
16VdovenkoDanielLyceum "Scientific Change"112
17HanopolskiAntonGymnasium "Dialogue"112
18KlybanovskyVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"113
19KovalchukvictorLyceum "Scientific Change"114
20KovalchukRuslanLyceum "Scientific Change"114
21KononyakoloveSlavic Gymnasium113
22KotlyarOlegLyceum "Scientific Property"203
23KoshevoyelijahLyceum "Scientific Change"204
24KrysanElenaLyceum "Scientific Change"204
25KuzmenkoalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"205
26KundikCyril of UkraineLyceum "Scientific Change"206
27MazuralexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"207
28MakarovBorisLyceum "Scientific Change"206
29MelnichenkoAntonLyceum "Scientific Change"211
30frostIrinaSlavic Gymnasium203
31MuscoviteAndreyLyceum "Scientific Change"211
32ProvozinAndreyLyceum "Scientific Change"212
33PushkinDenisLyceum "Scientific Change"112
34SavchenkoVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"109
35PhonotovaAlexanderLyceum "Intellect"212
36KhudenkoconstantineLyceum "Scientific Change"114
37SpireelijahSlavic Gymnasium112
38ShtepaAnnaGymnasium "Dialogue"207
391994 in a new worldVladislavLyceum "Scientific Change"212
Desnyansky
40BortnikAnnaGymnasium "KMK"109
41GalicianYanaGymnasium No 283109
42GerasimenkoDmitrySchool No 307112
43DeinekoNikitaGymnasium No 283112
44DirkachDariaGymnasium No 283112
45KirilyukVladislavGymnasium No 283113
46KyyanytsyaAlexanderSchool No 250113
47QueenLyudmilaGymnasium No 283114
48KosenkovGamesGymnasium No 283114
49KulykLyudmilaGymnasium No 283203
50LavryniukIrinaGymnasium No 283203
51OsadchaMyroslavaGymnasium No 283204
52PerinkoEgorGymnasium No 283204
53PetrenkoEgorGymnasium No 283205
54PylypenkoDmitryGymnasium No 283205
55TwardovskyValentinGymnasium No 283206
56FilatovAlexeyGymnasium No 283206
57KharchenkoCatherine (country)School No 307207
58HyzhnyakalexanderGymnasium No 283207
59ChevtaevDmitryGymnasium No 283211
60ChirnyshAntonGymnasium No 283212
61ShesterikovelijahSchool No 189211
62YerzVladislavGymnasium No 283212
Dniprovskyi
63AfanasievDanielRusanivsky Lyceum109
64BatsenkoTatyanaRusanivsky Lyceum112
65SoullessVsevolodRusanivsky Lyceum112
66BoguslavskayaAlinaLyceum No 208109
67BudaevNazarLyceum No 208112
68BourdineAnnaTechnical Lyceum109
69wolfBogdanaRusanivsky Lyceum112
70GolovanDenisLyceum No 208113
71DvornitskayaElenaRusanivsky Lyceum113
72DolynaElizabethLyceum No 208113
73DraganchukDenisLyceum No 208114
74ZaslavskyDenisLyceum No 208114
75SosimDenisLyceum No 208203
76IvanovaMariaGymnasium No 136114
77KarpenkoAnastasiaLyceum No 208204
78KershkovaElizabethRusanivsky Lyceum114
79KyslytsyaJanLyceum No 208204
80KornienkoAntonRusanivsky Lyceum203
81KoshelAnastasiaLyceum No 208203
82TailorOlgaRusanivsky Lyceum204
831960s in filmalexanderRusanivsky Lyceum205
84LavrenovNestorLyceum No 208205
85IncenseOlgaLyceum No 208206
86LadoniaMariaLyceum No 208206
87LeshchenkoVlasLyceum No 208207
88MilantievsergiusLyceum No 208211
89OleksiuknovelLyceum No 208211
90PecknevichelijahLyceum No 208212
91ProsciutlinIgorLyceum No 208212
92RabichukTatyanaTechnical Lyceum206
93SahatskyAnastasiaRusanivsky Lyceum207
94SkybytskyNikitaLyceum No 208207
95StepanenkoNikitaRusanivsky Lyceum212
96SukmanovaCatherine (country)Rusanivsky Lyceum211
97TkachenkoMarianneLyceum No 208212
98KhodakivskyEgorLyceum No 208212
Obolonsky
99ZhivolovychAlexanderGymnasium No 143109
100ZakopowerGymnasium No 143112
101MordyukOlgaSchool No 214114
102TverdokhlibAndreySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"204
103TilniakAlinaGymnasium No 143206
104SaverskyIvanLyceum No 157212
Pecherskyi
105AgeevaDarinLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
106AntonenkoVeronicaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"112
107BabienkoelijahLyceum No. 171 "Leader"113
108BondarenkoDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
109GayovichBogdanLyceum No 145109
110GoltsovelijahLyceum No 145112
111GooseTatyanaLyceum No 145114
112DmytrenkoVitaliyLyceum No 145113
1132010–1BogdanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
114EuseitsevAndreyLyceum No 145112
115YelaginVladimirLyceum No 145114
116YefanovPaulLyceum No 145203
117Kivva RiverYaroslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203
118KovtunenkoconstantineLyceum No 145109
119KonevMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"113
120KonotopetsEugeniaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
121KosciuszkoAntonLyceum No. 171 "Leader"109
122KosyukIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"203
123KoshelMikhailLyceum No 145112
124ScreamingAnnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
125Crete (film)alexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"205
126KurachenkoOlegLyceum No. 171 "Leader"114
127KinkyYaroslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
128LuginsergiusGymnasium No 56203
129MytskanyukVictoriaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"112
130languagenovelLyceum No 145205
131NazarenkoPolinaLyceum No 145113
132NguyenCheungLyceum No. 171 "Leader"205
133OleksiiukIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"206
134OlkhovskyPaulLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
135OnyshchenkoMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
136OrlovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
137PanasyukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
138PetrashkoPaulLyceum No. 171 "Leader"206
139TruealexanderLyceum No 145204
140PrikhodkoDariusLyceum No 145113
141RadovaMariaLyceum No 51206
142RatarovDaniilLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
143RohvargGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
144SavitskyOrestLyceum No 145204
145SolomahaVladislavLyceum No 145206
146StepanyukMariaLyceum No 145207
147StepurinSavaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
148SukayloCatherine (country)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"204
149TereshchenkoAnnaLyceum No 145211
150TishkoRostyslavLyceum No 145207
151TokarevNikitaLyceum No 145206
152TriescunovDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"212
153UsherenkonovelLyceum No 145211
154FedchenkoElizabethLyceum No. 171 "Leader"207
155ShamraiDenisLyceum No. 171 "Leader"211
1561994 in a new worldDanielLyceum No 145212
Podolsky
157BogutskaLyudmilaGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"109
158BorisovaMariaLyceum No 100 "Podil"109
159VasilenkoalexanderGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"112
160VerovochkinalexanderSchool Number 3114
161WestValeriaLyceum No 100 "Podil"112
162GritsayAndreyLyceum No 100 "Podil"113
163LukashovDmitryLyceum No 100 "Podil"114
164MakarenkoOlgaLyceum No 100 "Podil"203
165MarchenkoVitaliyLyceum No 100 "Podil"204
166NevmerzhytskaAnastasiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"205
167PogrebnyakAnnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"206
168Razumkov (country)GlebLyceum No 100 "Podil"207
169RudenkoAnnaFinancial Lyceum206
170FedchunAnastasiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"211
171FreebieBogdanLyceum No 100 "Podil"212
172TsurkovskayaTatyanaLyceum No 100 "Podil"204
173ShapovalovaMariaLyceum No 100 "Podil"212
174YakubenkoAlexeyLyceum No 100 "Podil"211
Sviatoshynskyi
175BolibokAndreySchool Number 35109
176CherryNataliaLyceum No 198 "Eco"109
177WojciechowskiAndreyGymnasium No 287112
178KashirinaOlgaLyceum No 198 "Eco"112
179KryvoruchkoTimothySchool No 200112
180KusinovYuriy (who is alsoSchool No 185113
181MaistrudOlesSchool No 185114
182NaskalnaAlexanderLyceum No 198 "Eco"114
183PetrykOlgaSchool No 317114
184PilkevychAlexeyGymnasium of Oriental Languages No 1203
185ProtsenkoAntonSchool Number 72204
186RedenskyalexanderSchool No 200205
187RolytanovelGymnasium "Academy"206
188SkuratovBogdanSZSH 83206
189SokolYaroslavSchool No 185207
190nightingaleVladislavGymnasium "Academy"211
191YlylenkoGeorgiyGymnasium No 287212
192ChupiraMariaSchool No 185212
193ShapovalovnovelSchool No 206212
Solomianskyi
194AvramenkoArtemLyceum "Prestige"109
195AksyonenkoelijahPolytechnic Lyceum109
196BybyshevaAnastasiaGymnasium No 178109
197BuinytskaTatyanaSchool No 173109
198VasilenkoDenisSchool No 173112
199GubanovaValeriaLyceum "Prestige"112
200GunkoalexanderGymnasium No 178112
201DyakovaDariaPolytechnic Lyceum112
202DigtyarMaximPolytechnic Lyceum113
203DragusyaBogdanTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"113
204DudenkoVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"114
205ZaichukelijahGymnasium No 178114
206ZinkevichalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum114
207IshchukDaryaGymnasium No 178203
208KoldevDmitryLyceum "Prestige"114
209KuntishAlexeyLyceum No 142114
210LitvinalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum203
211LitvinAlexeyLyceum "Prestige"114
212MansillavictorPolytechnic Lyceum205
213MasyukMariaLyceum No 142205
214MikhailovskaOlgaSchool No 52112
215MiroshnikVitalinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"203
216NahilZakharLyceum "Prestige"205
217OstrovskyAntonLyceum No 142206
218ProkhorenkoalexanderTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"114
219RemalyukOlegPolytechnic Lyceum206
220SokolskyTimothyGymnasium No 178204
221saltyOlegGymnasium No 178205
222SorokolitGamesSchool No 52207
223TabanovAntonGymnasium No 178207
224TaranovYaroslavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"211
225TeslyukelijahPolytechnic Lyceum211
226UrsulVladislavLyceum "Prestige"212
227FranchukIvanGymnasium No 178212
228HarkalisMarcoTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"212
229ChernyshZlataLyceum No 142212
230ChudakovSemenGymnasium No 178206
231ChudakovTimothyGymnasium No 178212
232ShulgachPaulPolytechnic Lyceum212
Shevchenkivskyi
233DavydenkoAlexeySchool No 155109
234DemurchidMariaGymnasium No 153112
235DuciusAnnaGymnasium No 153113
236ZhukovskyAndreyGymnasium No 172114
237MeleshkoAnnaGymnasium NPU203
238OrikhovskyDmitryLyceum of Politics, Economics, Law and Foreign Languages204
239PetrenkoOlgaSchool No 82206
240SuponitskyAndreySchool No 138207
241ShinkevychDmitryGymnasium NPU212
UFML
242AsathrianArmenUFML109
243BarakhtiyDianaUFML112
2442010–11 Ukrainian TeamGamesUFML113
245DumplingNataliaUFML114
246VasilyevAndreyUFML109
247WerteleckiVladislavUFML112
248VoroninNikitaUFML203
249GerasimenkoArtemUFML204
250GeraskevychVladislavUFML205
251GorbanMikhailUFML109
252DegtyarevDenisUFML112
253DegtyarevAlexeyUFML113
254DemchikNataliaUFML206
255JejulaOlegUFML109
256DomalchukMaximUFML207
257DraguzanAndreyUFML112
258ZaichenkosergiusUFML114
259YivlichevVladimirUFML109
260KlymenkoYevheniiUFML211
261KozhevnikovnovelUFML113
262KoziyYevheniiUFML112
263KundasValeryUFML114
264LipskapowerUFML205
265LutsenkoVladislavUFML109
266MazurCatherine (country)UFML212
267MaksymchukAntonUFML206
268MuzychenkoAlinaUFML203
269MurgaValentinUFML112
270NartsevDenisUFML109
271PouredAlexeyUFML114
272NemchenkoGlebUFML204
273NikolayenkoVladislavUFML205
274ParfyonovAnatoliy (ice hockey)UFML112
275PinchukAlexeyUFML114
276PlisIvanUFML212
277PozurRuslanUFML113
278PolishchukCatherine (country)UFML114
279ProtasovLeonidUFML206
280RudenkoTimurUFML212
281RyabchenkoalexanderUFML112
282SafyanovMaximUFML212
283SafonovDmitryUFML114
284TimofeevEgorUFML207
285TrotsenkoMaximUFML212
286UsachenkoVelimirUFML113
287KhomaAndreyUFML212
288TsarenkovaMariaUFML205
289Shevchenko (region)AntonUFML211
290SheleiaalexanderUFML114
291ShulgaelijahUFML203
292ChyhelskyVladimirUFML206

Розподiл 10-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1BeitrekovEgorHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241210
2ZaitsevmarkHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241304
3LitvinenkoMyroslavHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241306
4MakarchukMaximLyceum No 227307
5MuguyevCyril (given resHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241310
6RudenkoalexanderHolosiivskyi Lyceum No 241311
7ChekatkovAndreySchool of Externs312
8SkorobogatkoCyril (given resLyceum No 241313
Darnitsky
9ButovDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"210
10dovenovelLyceum "Intellect"303
11HryshchenkoDarinLyceum "Scientific Change"304
12EfimovaNataliaGymnasium No 323305
13blacksmithTarasLyceum "Scientific Change"306
14KulikovaDariaLyceum "Scientific Change"307
15LavronenkoconstantineGymnasium No 315310
16LevineNataliaLyceum "Scientific Change"310
17LevineNataliaLyceum "Scientific Change"311
18ManicinBorisLyceum "Scientific Change"312
19PetrykVitaliySchool No 284311
20PetrovichMariaLyceum "Scientific Change"313
21PtytsynAlexeyLyceum "Intellect"312
Desnyansky
22VasetskyDmitryTroyeshchyna Gymnasium210
23GladyshkoValentinGymnasium No 283303
24DoroshYaroslavaGymnasium "KMK"304
25ZavalniukAlexeySchool No 306305
26LipaiMariaGymnasium No 283306
27OproshchenkoMarinaGymnasium "KMK"307
28ReutskaSvetlanaGymnasium No 283310
29RyazantsevEgorSchool Number 218311
30SosonJulia (who is alsoSchool No 250312
31SokolovVladimirSchool No 306313
Dniprovskyi
32BarnaBohuslavLyceum No 208210
33BovisAntonLyceum No 208303
34BondarArtemLyceum No 208304
35BrahinetsDmitryLyceum No 208305
36BratusalexanderTechnical Lyceum210
37VarthyshkoAndreyRusanivsky Lyceum210
38DomanskyBogdanRusanivsky Lyceum304
39DubinaAnastasiaTechnical Lyceum310
40ZakharovArtemLyceum No 208306
41IlyenkoVictoriaLyceum No 208307
42KovalevYevheniiLyceum No 208310
43KononenkoGlebLyceum No 208311
44LapigaAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum303
45LukyanovaAnastasiaLyceum No 208312
46MasyukEgorRusanivsky Lyceum306
47MatvienkoAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum307
48MonastyrskyiOlegTechnical Lyceum311
49MotorEugeniaRusanivsky Lyceum310
50NizhenskayaValeriaLyceum No 208312
51PolyitisMaximLyceum No 208313
52SkubenkoValeriaRusanivsky Lyceum311
53TeslenkosergiusLyceum No 208313
54FedorovaAlexanderRusanivsky Lyceum312
Obolonsky
55BasilevichPolinaGymnasium "Potential"210
56BiletskyPaulSchool Number 29303
57BorsVictoriaSchool No 214304
58EremenkoCyril of UkraineSchool Number 16305
59MizhinovaAnastasiaLyceum No 157306
60PopovNikitaSchool Number 9307
61RomaniuksergiusLyceum No 157310
62SymonenkoDmitrySchool Number 20311
63StoynevPaulSchool No 239312
64TimonovAlexeyLyceum No 157313
65FomenkoElenaSchool No 14312
66ChongPokLyceum No 157311
67ShanduraNataliaSchool Number 170310
68ShevtsovaVictoriaSchool No 216310
69ShiyanovVladimirSchool Number 9210
70YarovayDaryaSchool Number 210307
Pecherskyi
71AlyokhinaAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
72AndreychukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"303
73ArzamastsevalexanderLyceum No 145210
74BazhenovaTatyanaLyceum No 145303
75BoyarshynGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
76BugayovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"303
77VasilyevVladimirLyceum No 145303
78VoynarovskaBarbaraLyceum No. 171 "Leader"304
79ValtsevaAntoninaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"305
80GalitskaElenaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"306
81GarasyutaValeryLyceum No 145210
82GrigorievNikitaLyceum No 145304
83ZhengchukAlexeyLyceum No 145305
84JourIvanLyceum No 145306
85KazaninStepan (name)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"210
86KarpenkoelijahLyceum No 145310
87KirilyukMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"304
88KoliadenkoPaulLyceum No 145304
89KomarchukIvanLyceum No 145305
90KopeikoAnnaLyceum No 145307
91TailorAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
92KrasnorutskyEgorLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
93KraskoIrinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
94KulinichGamesLyceum No 145310
95KucherenkoAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"306
96MarchenkoEgorLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
97MatlaevIvanLyceum No 145306
98MeentyevaadaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
99MelnichenkoDenisLyceum No 145310
100MotrukAnastasiaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
101NevyadskayaValeriaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
102OliynykDarinLyceum No 145311
103OsmakJulia (who is alsoLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
104OslyanskyAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
105PichakMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
106PonomarenkoArtemLyceum No. 171 "Leader"307
107SarantsevaMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
108freedomMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
109SementsovmarkLyceum No 145307
110SmokovichalexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
111SokotunNikitaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
112SoldierkinGlebLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
113StepanovaAnnaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum303
114SuleymanovArthurLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
115TmenovaAlexanderSchool Number 84304
116TorbinAnnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
117UlyanchenkogregoryLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
118FedorenkoCatherine (country)Lyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
119FedorchukBogdanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
120CherkashynaDariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"313
121ShalikAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"312
122ShaulskyconstantineLyceum No 145310
123ShulevskaInnaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"311
124YakovlevIvanLyceum No. 171 "Leader"310
Podolsky
125BilyanskaLolitaSchool Number 3210
126WasilenkoAndreySchool Number 6303
127DavydovGlebGymnasium No 19 "Mezhyhirska"304
1286th Place (WerthGalinaLyceum No 100 "Podil"305
129KonopatskyAlexanderLyceum No 100 "Podil"306
130LagovskaValeriaLyceum No 100 "Podil"307
131MachinesAndreySchool Number 3310
132MustafinaSofiaLyceum No 100 "Podil"311
133SopinskayafaithSchool Number 3312
134TsirukconstantineSchool Number 6313
Vocational education
135MinenkoAndreyProftech310
136MinenkoNicholasProftech210
137RadchenkoAlexeyProftech311
Sviatoshynskyi
138BabychCatherine (country)School No 254210
1392010–1alexanderGymnasium "Academy"303
140VarezhkinsergiusSchool No 185304
141GaiovaYelizawetaGymnasium "Academy"305
142GordienkoValentinSchool No 185306
143HorodyskynovelSchool Number 185307
144DychkoEugeneSchool No 200310
145MashkovtsevalexanderGymnasium "Academy"311
146ProkhorenkoMaximLyceum No 198 "Eco"312
147SkurativskyVladislavSchool No 200313
148magpieGloriaGymnasium "Academy"210
149HyzhnyakMariaSchool No 185310
150ShepelevychOksanaSchool No 185311
151YakovenkoNazarSchool No 185312
Solomianskyi
152AveryanovAnastasiaLyceum No 142210
153AdamovichAlexeySchool No 52210
154AlyokhinaAnastasiaSchool No 52303
155BorozenetsMikhailGymnasium No 178210
156VolodinalexanderPolytechnic Lyceum210
157GormeshkoAlexeySchool No 52304
158GridnevaAngelinaACL NAU303
159DashkaAndreyLyceum No 142304
160DvornikVictoriaSchool No 52305
161SodalexanderGymnasium No 178305
162DobrovolskyVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"210
163Zhdan PushkinAntonLyceum No 142307
164ZaporoozchenkoMikhailGymnasium No 178306
165ZakharchenkoVitaliyPolytechnic Lyceum304
166ZubarelijahLyceum "Prestige"307
167IvankovNikitaLyceum No 142307
168IvanovMikhailTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306
169KomarnytskyalexanderSchool No 173310
170KorenkoDmitrySchool No 52311
171LabunaPaulTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"303
172MarchukYevheniiLyceum "Prestige"310
173MatveenkoBasil (who is alsoPolytechnic Lyceum307
174MelenchukovNikitaPolytechnic Lyceum310
175MerzlykinaPolinaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"311
176OvramenkoCyril (given resGymnasium No 178310
177OvramenkoCyril of UkraineGymnasium No 178307
178PiankovAntonGymnasium No 178311
179SainogueAlexeyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"312
180SaprykinArtemTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"306
181Aug.AlexeyLyceum No 142312
182SehinalexanderGymnasium No 178312
183SehinAlexeyGymnasium No 178312
184SilchenkoNikitaTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"313
185SuslenkoVladimirGymnasium No 178313
186TatarinValeryLyceum No 142310
187TregubovalexanderSchool No 52313
188ChrometsBogdanLyceum No 142310
189TsurkanVyacheslav (name)Polytechnic Lyceum312
190Number (number)alexanderPolytechnic Lyceum310
191ShapovalovaAnastasiaPolytechnic Lyceum311
192SherstiukNicholasTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"313
193Shita, ShitafaithTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"312
Shevchenkivskyi
194BubisAnastasiaGymnasium No 153210
195BurlakaStephenGymnasium No 153303
196VolkovyPaulLyceum No 38304
197HolubakhNikitaGymnasium "Prestige"305
198KorobeynikovDmitryLyceum No 38306
199KostiukEugeneGymnasium NPU307
200KrutonogDanielSchool Number 57310
201KudinArtemiyGymnasium No 153311
202NikolayenkoIvanGymnasium NPU312
203OrlovskyAlexeySchool No 155313
204SypiginPaulSchool Number 57210
205TugolukovaEugeniaLyceum No 38310
206FurmanAnastasiaGymnasium No 153311
207ShaninVladislavLyceum "Universum"312
208ShakhovGlebSchool Number 57312
UFML
209AndrienkoBogdanUFML210
210BashinskyVlasUFML304
211BodnarDarinUFML305
212VeselovskyiPaulUFML306
213AxinValentinUFML307
214GevtsiYuriy (who is alsoUFML310
215GijanDaryaUFML303
216GoloshivskyVladimirUFML311
217ErrnostaevAlexeyUFML312
218DenysenkoOlegUFML304
219DolbyshDmitryUFML303
220ProcuringEgorUFML210
221KazminEugeneUFML311
222KalenskaMarinaUFML307
223KapustyanDarinUFML306
224KolyadaArtemUFML303
225KotsabyukNicholasUFML210
226LysakAndreyUFML210
227LysenkoconstantineUFML311
228MaznevAndreyUFML303
229MetlenkovalexanderUFML313
230MiroshnichenkovictorUFML304
231NedashkivskaAnastasiaUFML306
232OsmolovskiyArtemUFML306
233PavlyginAndreyUFML210
234PanchenkolilyUFML310
235PanchukBogdanUFML307
236PashchenkonovelUFML311
237PergamenschykNikitaUFML306
238QuailAntonUFML310
239PasserbyAntonUFML210
240PetryknovelUFML312
241PetrinagregoryUFML304
242wagtailAndreyUFML312
243ProkopetsVadimUFML310
244RudichGalinaUFML303
245SavchukMikhailUFML311
246SamtsevychPaulUFML210
247Seven-year-oldNicholasUFML312
248SemchenkoYaroslavUFML313
249SilayevMikhailUFML304
250SkopintsevDmitryUFML307
251SagittariusMaximUFML306
252TerpilovskyEgorUFML313
253TorgoOlegUFML310
254FesyukAntonUFML312
255HopsNataliaUFML312
256ShidlyukhArtemUFML310
257YaroshevskyAndreyUFML305
2581994 in a new worldCyril of UkraineUFML310
2591994 in a new worldFedorUFML307

Розподiл 11-х класiв

No s/psurnamenameEducational institutionaudience
Holosiivskyi
1GlushkoSofiaLyceum No 241402
2KazakovMaximSchool of Externs403
3KurachvictorLyceum No 241404
4RadionovafaithLyceum No 241405
5SavitskynovelLyceum No 241406
6SenchenkoNataliaSchool Number 132412
Darnitsky
7AntonyukalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"402
8BurakhovychMaximLyceum "Intellect"403
9VerpatovaCatherine (country)Lyceum "Intellect"404
10KanevetsDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"405
11KolesnikovaSvetlanaKyiv Engineering Gymnasium406
12OleksienkoelijahLyceum "Scientific Change"412
13OrlyksergiusLyceum "Intellect"414
14PershotynRadomirLyceum "Scientific Change"502
15Lean (2010)MaximLyceum "Scientific Change"503
16UtushkinsergiusLyceum "Scientific Change"504
17SavchynDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"505
18SmelovaAnastasiaLyceum "Scientific Change"503
19TimokhanovDmitryLyceum "Scientific Change"504
20UstyrenkoalexanderLyceum "Scientific Change"503
21ChausMikhailLyceum "Scientific Change"504
Desnyansky
22GrigorenkoalexanderSchool No 306402
23DankovaElenaSchool No 306403
24DudarBogdanSchool No 147404
25KrivoshlykAnnaEconomics and Law Lyceum405
26KupinaNataliaGymnasium "KMK"406
27MysoyedovBogdanSchool No 307412
28PalamarchukEugeneGymnasium "KMK"414
29PetrukVictoriaGymnasium "KMK"502
30RazmovkaAnnaTroyeshchyna Gymnasium503
31SavostyanKarinaSchool No 250504
32SerochtanBogdanSchool Number 263505
33HobtaVyacheslavTroyeshchyna Gymnasium503
34HouderKarimGymnasium No 283504
35cobblerAlexanderTroyeshchyna Gymnasium504
Dniprovskyi
36PolyitisMaximLyceum No 208402
37BezvershenkoAllaRusanivsky Lyceum402
38BilogubDmitryRusanivsky Lyceum403
39BoichuknovelTechnical Lyceum403
40BondarAntonLyceum No 208404
41BondarenkoHermanRusanivsky Lyceum404
42BudaevAntonRusanivsky Lyceum405
43HnatiukPaulSchool No 137406
44DiomidovYevheniiRusanivsky Lyceum412
45DoroshenkoSvetlanaLyceum No 208412
46ZakrevskyalexanderLyceum No 208414
47PashchenkosergiusLyceum No 208502
48SahatskyconstantineRusanivsky Lyceum503
49SeverinAndreyTechnical Lyceum504
50TishchenkoIrinaLyceum No 208504
51FateyevIvanRusanivsky Lyceum504
52KharchenkoDmitryRusanivsky Lyceum503
53YazopolYuriy (who is alsoRusanivsky Lyceum505
Obolonsky
54BalashovDmitryGymnasium No 143402
55Vinogradov-SaltykovDenisSPC No. 240 "Society"402
56DekhtievskyNicholasGymnasium No 143403
57DmytrenkoVadimSchool Number 170403
58DudukaalexanderSPC No. 240 "Society"404
59YemelianenkovaPolinaSchool Number 226404
60KorshunovVadimSchool No 256405
61KrysevychMariaSPC No. 240 "Society"405
62MakogonnovelSPC No. 240 "Society"406
63MordyuknovelSchool No 214412
64NazarovskyDmitrySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"412
65PetrosyansergiusGymnasium "Potential"414
66ProshchenkoAlexeyGymnasium No 143414
67RomanovskyYuriy (who is alsoSPC No. 240 "Society"502
682010–1VadimLyceum No 157502
69SkryshevskyOstapGymnasium No 143503
70SnizhkoBogdanSchool No 252503
71SurkovvictorSchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"503
72CheremenkoAnastasiaSchool Number 285505
73ShcherbakovDmitrySchool No. 194 "Persp prospect"504
74YuryshynetsIradaSchool Number 285504
75YukhimenkoAnnaSchool Number 232504
Pecherskyi
76OslyanskyAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"402
77BaikovaCatherine (country)Lyceum No 145402
78BlokhinEgorLyceum No 145403
79VakhtelTeresaLyceum No 145404
80VertsymahaOksanaSchool No 80402
81Governor's DayDaryaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"403
82DidovetsAlexeyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
83ZhukovskyGamesKlovsky Lyceum No 77403
84IvanovaAnastasiaLyceum No 145404
85KalaidovMaximLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
86KaluzhinEugeneLyceum No. 171 "Leader"405
87KizemaDmitryLyceum No 145405
88ShortDariaLyceum No 145406
89moleSviatoslavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"406
90KurochkinaSolomiyaLyceum No 145412
91KushchakalexanderKlovsky Lyceum No 77412
92LabaDmitryLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
93LevchenkoTatyanaLyceum No 145414
94LickMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"502
95LochmanYaroslavaLyceum No 145414
96LuchkaRoksolanaUkrainian Humanitarian Lyceum502
97MarchuknovelLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
98MelnykAlexeyLyceum No 145502
99MitrofanovVadimLyceum No 145503
100MirlasTimurLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
101frostAlexeyLyceum No 145503
102OrekhovDmitryLyceum No 145504
103OrinenkoVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
104FirebugAliceLyceum No 145504
105PanasyukAndreyLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
106RedkoconstantineLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
107RedkosergiusLyceum No. 171 "Leader"505
108RybasovaTaiziaLyceum No 145503
109RyzhkovGamesLyceum No. 171 "Leader"402
110RizayevEugeneLyceum No 145503
111RozhenkoMarthaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"403
112SamoilovaOlgaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"404
113SerdyukalexanderLyceum No. 171 "Leader"503
114StepchukGalinaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"505
115TataryanAniLyceum No 51504
116KhotyaintsevaNataliaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"504
117KhudyakovAntonLyceum No 145505
118ZinceusGlebLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
119ChernyavskyMaximLyceum No 145505
120ShakunVladislavLyceum No 145504
121Shevchenko (region)ElenaLyceum No 145504
122ShcherbakovaMariaLyceum No. 171 "Leader"412
123YazkovVladislavLyceum No. 171 "Leader"502
124YianushevskyArtemiyLyceum No 145503
Podolsky
125BondarYanaLyceum No 100 "Podil"402
126BorisovaAaldraLyceum No 100 "Podil"403
127BritYaroslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"404
128wolfAliceLyceum No 100 "Podil"405
129GaponenkoAntonGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"406
130DemianenkoVyacheslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"412
131DidenkonovelLyceum No 100 "Podil"414
132EarthenVladislavLyceum No 100 "Podil"502
133KokhanovskyIvanLyceum No 100 "Podil"503
134KuliyYaroslavLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
135LavrinchukSviatoslavFinancial Lyceum503
136LyaskivskaDarinLyceum No 100 "Podil"503
137MaltsevaAnnaLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
138MelikovEugeneGymnasium No 257 "Synozerna"504
139MelnykDaryaFinancial Lyceum504
140MelnychukValentinGymnasium No 123404
141MishchenkoMikhailLyceum No 100 "Podil"505
142MorozovVyacheslav (name)School Number 17503
143ToporkovAlexeyGymnasium No 34 "Lybid"503
144ShulzhenkoDaryaLyceum No 100 "Podil"504
Vocational education
145VakhrinaCatherine (country)vocational school503
146BabyVladislavvocational school504
147Mermaidalexandervocational school504
Sviatoshynskyi
148AtamaniukMariaGymnasium "Academy"402
149BabichMariaLyceum No 198 "Eco"403
150BorkovEgorGymnasium "Academy"404
151GavrilyukAnnaSchool No 196405
152GritsenkoAndreySchool No 185406
153DumanskyVladimirLyceum No 198 "Eco"412
154ZagrebelnyiDmitrySchool No 196414
155KiyanychenkoalexanderGymnasium No 287502
156KurylenkoalexanderSchool No 185503
157NabokArthurSchool No 185503
158TimchenkoMarinaGymnasium No 287504
159SharninsergiusSchool No 185505
Solomianskyi
1602010–11 Ukrainian CupNicholasTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"403
161GavrilkoYevheniiGymnasium No 178404
162HryshchenkoCatherine (country)School Number 161404
163DenysiukPaulSchool No 52404
164DenysiukVitaliyACL NAU404
165ZidikovAndreyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"405
166IvanovaElenaGymnasium No 178406
167KazakVladimirLyceum No 142404
168Claw (law)Cyril of UkrainePolytechnic Lyceum412
169KozynetsTatyanaPolytechnic Lyceum414
170KrashtanTamilaPolytechnic Lyceum502
171KrynitskyconstantineTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
172KuzmenkoVadimLyceum No 142412
173KuzmenkoViktorovichLyceum No 142503
174LadaginVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
175LobodinMikhailPolytechnic Lyceum503
176MykytenkoElizabethLyceum No 142503
177MnuchinaCatherine (country)Polytechnic Lyceum504
178NgoSuanTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"505
179NedilskValeriaPolytechnic Lyceum503
180PalyanychkoconstantineTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"503
181FieldAlexeyTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"412
182PrykaNicholasSchool Number 60503
183SydkoArtemTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"504
184greyVladislavTechnical Lyceum NTUU "KPI"503
185SomovelijahACL NAU503
186TokovenkoNikitaLyceum No 142504
187BlackVictoriaLyceum "Prestige"503
188FilipenkoYaroslavLyceum No 142503
189BogdanovDaryaLyceum No 142504
Shevchenkivskyi
190VakaryukAndreySchool No 91402
1912010–12 Ukrainian NationalAndrewGymnasium No 153403
192IlyushchenkoNikitaGymnasium No 153404
193LoikoalexanderGymnasium No 48405
194NikanorovaCatherine (country)Gymnasium NPU406
195OstapovskaMariaGymnasium NPU412
196cleverDenisLyceum No 38414
197RyabichevaElenaSchool No 155502
198SaliyOlgaLyceum No 38503
199StasyukAndreySchool No 70504
200StetskoVladislavLyceum No 38505
201ShishkoArthurLyceum No 38504
UFML
202AndriykoAndreyUFML402
203BarinovaCatherine (country)UFML403
204BlinovIvanUFML404
205BogdanalexanderUFML412
206BondarenkoAnastasiaUFML503
207BurlakovStepan (name)UFML504
208LoafNataliaUFML503
2091990–96 Ukrainian PremierTarasUFML504
210VarzarYevheniiUFML403
211VoitenkosergiusUFML503
212GuardianalexanderUFML504
213GadzikOlgaUFML404
214GorbachevNikitaUFML412
215GotsalyukLeonidUFML503
216GumeniukPaulUFML504
217EvichCatherine (country)UFML503
218YepanchynMaximUFML504
219ZadorozhnyOlegUFML404
220ZanizdraCatherine (country)UFML403
221ZelinskysergiusUFML504
222ZinenkoDmitryUFML504
223Zubko2010–12 Ukrainian SuperUFML502
224JosephovYuriy (who is alsoUFML412
225KobaVladislavUFML503
226KolodyazhnaTatyanaUFML404
227KornienkoVeronicaUFML504
228KorobchukMaximUFML504
229KotenkonovelUFML412
230KuchkovskayaJulia (who is alsoUFML503
231LysenkoNataliaUFML504
232LyferenkoYuriy (who is alsoUFML404
233MelnychukOlegUFML504
234NazarenkoBorisUFML503
235PavlovMaximUFML504
236DonutAlyonaUFML502
237PidhainyiRuslanUFML504
238PikulyskyRostyslavUFML404
239PohybkoIvanUFML504
240PolyakovNikitaUFML504
241RebrikYuriy (who is alsoUFML412
242SavonicMikhailUFML504
243OrphanageBogdanUFML503
244SitnichenkoArthurUFML414
245TsykaloJulia (who is alsoUFML504
246SokolnikTatyanaUFML503
247StasyukVladimirUFML404
248TurchynetsnovelUFML503
249blackMikhailUFML412
250ShirinyanEdwardUFML504
251SchneiderDmitryUFML502
252ShtykYanaUFML503
253YurchukVitaliyUFML505

Information for jury members of Kyiv City Olympiad

High school students and their deputies arrive at the Olympiad at 9.15 in accordance with the venue of the Olympiad. The remaining members of the jury must arrive at the Olympiad at 15.00 at ul.Tymoshenko, 13-b.

Initially, a traditional organizational meeting will be held as long as the work is encrypted. It is necessary to solve a number of issues, the most important of which is the regulations for the 2nd round of the Olympiad. It is then that the jury will be redistributed to classes if necessary. Upon completion, the work will be checked.

About the 3rd stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics

Dear colleagues, responsible for the 3rd stage of the All-Ukrainian Olympiad in Mathematics!

A lot of you have sent an order for writing an Olympiad in common texts. This message is for those who are worried about whether your application to us is valid or not. Since they could be sent to three addresses at once, your excitement is not surprising. So here is a list of those areas whose applications we have received. Sending texts by the regions will be carried out as it always was – Aikoushin Andrey Valerievich. Over the next week, he will definitely make a "control connection" with each region. During this communication, you will decide the peculiarities of sending texts for each region directly with Andriy Valeriyovych.

Read More