brand

Archive 29.11.2013

Carousel for student 4-6 classes.

The teams that showed up to play in the resurrected 1 december in the mathematics carousel have been finished. Team:

Uchebnye zavydye4 class5 class6 class
132 school111
Dialogist003
RL012
School No52045
Lyder582
School No62001
Face Holoseevski No241122
Nt044
Ecology and culture011
Tl3
School No 155101
Face No208010
Gimnazia No178121
SUMMA92723

trans Carousel for student 4-6 classes.

Read More

Results of the third round of otbor

  

1

2

1

2

3

4

3 

Amount

1Kalashnikov Vadym Yurevych

24

19

7

6

0

0

13

 

56

2Khotyayntsev Natalya Vladymyrivna

23

19

0

7

0

6

13

 

55

3Denys Smirnov

16

17

7

7

0

7

21

 

54

4Alekhina Anastasiia Alekseevna

14

19

5

7

0

7

19

 

52

5Dubovaya Sofiia Andreevna

21

7

7

7

0

7

21

 

49

6Alexander Aleksandar Among the

21

5

2

7

0

7

16

 

42

7Evgeny Diomidov

14

13

5

7

0

0

12

 

39

8Ardent Nazariy Yinevych

15

5

5

7

0

7

19

 

39

9Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna

14

14

0

7

0

3

10

 

38

10Mykhaylyuk Vladyslav Yurevych

17

9

4

7

0

0

11

 

37

11Gleb Tsintseus

9

16

0

7

0

0

7

 

32

12Vo Dinh Thanh Fong

7

12

0

6

0

7

13

 

32

13Oleg Nikolaev

7

7

0

7

0

7

14

 

28

14Meentyeva Ada Denisovna

9

6

0

7

0

5

12

 

27

15Mnuhin Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

7

4

7

7

1

0

15

 

26

16Kivva Yaroslav Sergeevych

3

8

7

6

0

0

13

 

24

17Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych

7

7

0

7

0

0

7

 

21

18Nyno Liparthia

0

7

7

7

0

0

14

 

21

19Sylyna Olga Igorevna

0

5

1

7

0

7

15

 

20

20Oleksiuk Evan Maksymovych

7

0

5

7

0

0

12

 

19

21Babienko Ilya Rostislavovych

0

10

0

7

0

1

8

 

18

22Nykyta Skybicki

0

6

5

7

0

0

12

 

18

23Bass Evan Konstantinovich

7

0

0

6

3

0

9

 

16

24Sviatokum Polina Olehovna

1

2

5

7

0

0

12

 

15

25Netesa Vladimir Igorevych

0

1

7

7

0

0

14

 

15

26Rastorgev Denys Anatolevych

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

14

27Taras Lylenko

0

7

0

7

0

0

7

 

14

28Andrey Oslyansky

0

6

0

7

0

0

7

 

13

29Samoilova Olga Nikolaevna

0

0

0

7

0

4

11

 

11

30Dumbay Aleksei Dmytryevich

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

10

31Yvanova Kira Igorevna

0

3

0

7

0

0

7

 

10

32Yaroslav Syget

0

0

0

7

0

3

10

 

10

33Oleg Lukyanyhin

2

7

0

0

0

0

0

 

9

34Tamylya Krashtan

0

0

0

7

0

1

8

 

8

35Sergei Mylantiev

0

0

0

1

0

7

8

 

8

36Mykal Ulyanych

0

0

0

7

1

0

8

 

8

37Koshel Anastasiia Andreevna

1

3

0

0

0

3

3

 

7

38Korchemnaya Vyktoria Sergeevna

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

 

7

39Rostyslav Ponomarev

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

 

7

40Egor Gelenko

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

41Aleksandr Malakhov

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

42Opryshko Iraida Konstantinovna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

43Dmitry Andreevich Samchenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

44Andrey Kharazovsky

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

Results of the second round of otbor

 

1

2

3

4

1t

1

2

3

4

2t 

Amount

Kalashnikov Vadym Yurevych

7

7

7

3

24

7

7

2

3

19

 

43

Khotyayntsev Natalya Vladymyrivna

7

7

7

2

23

7

5

7

0

19

 

42

Denys Smirnov

7

7

0

2

16

7

5

4

1

17

 

33

Alekhina Anastasiia Alekseevna

7

7

0

0

14

7

5

7

0

19

 

33

Dubovaya Sofiia Andreevna

7

7

7

0

21

0

7

0

0

7

 

28

Kucherenko Anastasiia Olehivna

7

7

0

0

14

7

0

7

0

14

 

28

Evgeny Diomidov

0

7

7

0

14

0

7

0

6

13

 

27

Alexander Aleksandar Among the

7

7

7

0

21

0

0

5

0

5

 

26

Mykhaylyuk Vladyslav Yurevych

3

7

7

0

17

0

2

7

0

9

 

26

Gleb Tsintseus

2

7

0

0

9

7

2

7

0

16

 

25

Ardent Nazariy Yinevych

7

7

1

0

15

0

3

7

0

10

 

25

Vo Dinh Thanh Fong

0

7

0

0

7

7

5

0

0

12

 

19

Meentyeva Ada Denisovna

0

7

2

0

9

0

0

6

0

6

 

15

Rastorgev Denys Anatolevych

7

7

0

0

14

0

0

0

0

0

 

14

Oleg Nikolaev

7

0

0

0

7

7

0

0

0

7

 

14

Tarasenko Vladyslav Vadymovych

0

7

0

0

7

0

0

7

0

7

 

14

Mnuhin Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

7

0

0

0

7

0

0

4

0

4

 

11

Dumbay Aleksei Dmytryevich

7

0

0

3

10

0

0

0

0

0

 

10

Kivva Yaroslav Sergeevych

0

3

0

0

3

7

0

0

0

7

 

10

Babienko Ilya Rostislavovych

0

0

0

0

0

7

3

0

0

10

 

10

Oleg Lukyanyhin

2

0

0

0

2

7

0

0

0

7

 

9

Bass Evan Konstantinovich

7

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

 

7

Oleksiuk Evan Maksymovych

0

7

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

 

7

Taras Lylenko

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

7

 

7

Nyno Liparthia

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

7

 

7

Andrey Oslyansky

0

0

4

2

0

6

 

6

Nykyta Skybicki

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

1

0

6

 

6

Sylyna Olga Igorevna

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

5

 

5

Sviatokum Polina Olehovna

1

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

2

 

3

Yvanova Kira Igorevna

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

3

 

3

Koshel Anastasiia Andreevna

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

Egor Gelenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

 

1

Aleksandr Malakhov

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

 

1

Korchemnaya Vyktoria Sergeevna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Tamylya Krashtan

0

0

0

0

0

    

0

 

0

Sergei Mylantiev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Netesa Vladimir Igorevych

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Opryshko Iraida Konstantinovna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Rostyslav Ponomarev

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Samoilova Olga Nikolaevna

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Dmitry Andreevich Samchenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Yaroslav Syget

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Mykal Ulyanych

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

Andrey Kharazovsky

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

Results of the first round of otbor

1

Alekhina Anastasiia AlekseevnaKiev

7

7

0

0

14

2

Babienko Ilya RostislavovychKiev

0

0

0

0

0

3

Bass Evan KonstantinovichDnipropetrovsk region

7

0

0

0

7

4

Vo Dinh Thanh FongHarkov Region

0

7

0

0

7

5

Egor GelenkoDnipropetrovsk region

0

0

0

0

0

6

Evgeny DiomidovKiev

0

7

7

0

14

7

Dubovaya Sofiia AndreevnaHarkov Region

7

7

7

0

21

8

Dumbay Aleksei DmytryevichDonetsk Region

7

0

0

3

10

9

Taras LylenkoHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

10

Yvanova Kira IgorevnaDnipropetrovsk region

0

0

0

0

0

11

Kalashnikov Vadym YurevychHarkov Region

7

7

7

3

24

12

Kivva Yaroslav SergeevychKiev

0

3

0

0

3

13

Korchemnaya Vyktoria SergeevnaVynnitsa Region

0

0

0

0

0

14

Koshel Anastasiia AndreevnaKiev

0

0

1

0

1

15

Tamylya KrashtanKiev

0

0

0

0

0

16

Kucherenko Anastasiia OlehivnaKiev

7

7

0

0

14

17

Nyno LiparthiaHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

18

Oleg LukyanyhinSumy region

2

0

0

0

2

19

Aleksandr MalakhovZaporozhia Region

0

0

0

0

0

20

Meentyeva Ada DenisovnaKiev

0

7

2

0

9

21

Mykhaylyuk Vladyslav YurevychDnipropetrovsk region

3

7

7

0

17

44

Sergei MylantievKiev

0

0

0

0

0

22

Mnuhin Ekaterina AleksandrovnaKiev

7

0

0

0

7

23

Netesa Vladimir IgorevychDonetsk Region

0

0

0

0

0

24

Oleg NikolaevHarkov Region

7

0

0

0

7

45

Oleksiuk Evan MaksymovychKiev

0

7

0

0

7

25

Opryshko Iraida KonstantinovnaKherson Region

0

0

0

0

0

26

Andrey OslyanskyKiev    

0

27

Ardent Nazariy YinevychLviv region

0

7

1

0

8

28

Rostyslav PonomarevHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

29

Rastorgev Denys AnatolevychKherson Region

7

7

0

0

14

30

Samoilova Olga NikolaevnaKiev

0

0

0

0

0

31

Dmitry Andreevich SamchenkoZaporozhia Region

0

0

0

0

0

32

Sviatokum Polina OlehovnaHarkov Region

1

0

0

0

1

33

Alexander Aleksandar Among theKherson Region

7

7

7

0

21

34

Yaroslav SygetZakarpattia Oblast

0

0

0

0

0

35

Sylyna Olga IgorevnaHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

36

Nykyta SkybickiKiev

0

0

0

0

0

37

Denys SmirnovHarkov Region

7

7

0

2

16

38

Tarasenko Vladyslav VadymovychDnipropetrovsk region

0

7

0

0

7

39

Mykal UlyanychHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

40

Andrey KharazovskyHarkov Region

0

0

0

0

0

41

Khotyayntsev Natalya VladymyrivnaKiev

7

7

7

2

23

42

Gleb TsintseusKiev

2

7

0

0

9