Site icon Mathematical Olympiad in Kiev

All-Ukrainian turnary: oconchathal results.

Mladshaya lyga

Named

1

2

3

4

5

6

At

M

1.

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

27

Twentieth

0

0

3

3

6

4

2.

Kharkov

29

3

Twentieth

0

3

3

9

1

3.

Peter

23

3

3

Twentieth

0

3

9

1

4.

Lyder 1

30

––

0

3

Twentieth

3

3

9

1

5.

Lyder 2

25

0

––

0

0

Twentieth

0

0

6

6.

LFML

28

0

0

––

0

3

Twentieth

3

5

 

The commands

Aud. Boja

Jours

Refs.

October 28 (Ponedelnik) – 1 round

1

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

LFML

28

Pavlov

3–0

2

Kharkov

Lyder 1

30

magpie

3–0

3

Peter

Lyder 2

29

Baranov

3–0

October 29 (tuesday) – 2nd round

4

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

Peter

29

Pavlov

0–3

5

Kharkov

LFML

28

Kolyanka

3–0

6

Lyder 1

Lyder 2

30

Kravchenko

3–0

October 31 (Thursday) – 3rd round

7

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

Kharkov

29

Snosik

0–3

8

Peter

Lyder 1

30

Pavlov

0–3

9

Lyder 2

LFML

28

Kravchenko

0–3

1 November (Friday) – 4 round

10

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

Lyder 2

30

Snosik

0–3

11

Kharkov

Peter

29

Pavlov

0–3

12

Lyder 1

LFML

28

Kravchenko

0–3

In 1999, the 2010-2008 European Under-

 

Named

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

Lyder-1

65

Twentieth

3

3

1

7

1

2.

Lyder 2

66

0

Twentieth

3

3

6

2

3.

Na

55

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

UFML

54

2

0

0

Twentieth

2

4

 

 

The commands

Auditoria Boya

Jours

Refs.

October 28 (Ponedelnik) – 1 round

1

Lyder-1

UFML

65

Maliy

1-2

2

Lyder 2

Na

66

Ten-year-old

3-0

October 29 (tuesday) – 2nd round

3

Lyder-1

Na

65

Ostapchuk

3–0

4

Lyder 2

UFML

66

small

3–0

31 October (Thursday)

Mathematics abaka and mathematics regatta

1 November (Friday) – 3rd round (finaly)

5

Lyder-1

Lyder 2

65

ten-year-olds

3–0

6

Na

UFML

66

Danilova

3–0

Older lyga

 

Group A

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

LFML

53

Twentieth

3

3

3

9

1

2.

Sat. From+X

44

0

Twentieth

3

3

6

2

3.

Na

46

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

38

0

0

0

Twentieth

0

4

 

Group B

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

145–178

41

Twentieth

0

3

3

6

2

2.

Lyder-1

62

3

Twentieth

3

3

9

1

3.

Lyder 2

63

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

PL

42

0

0

0

Twentieth

0

4

 

Dec.

The commands

Auditoria Boya

Jours

Refs.

October 28 (Ponedelnik) – 1 round

And

LFML

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

38

Rudenko

3-0

And

Sat. From+X

Na

44

Annikushin

3-0

Would

145–178

PL

46

Kivva

3-0

Would

Lyder-1

Lyder 2

62

Svdersky

3-0

October 29 (tuesday) – 2nd round

And

LFML

Sat. From+X

44

Kivva River

3–0

And

Na

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

38

Svydersky

3–0

Would

145–178

Lyder-1

62

Rudenko

0–3

Would

Lyder 2

PL

46

Dashkov

3–0

 

October 31 (Thursday) – 3rd round

And

LFML

Na

44

Kivva

3–0

And

Sat. From+X

Sat. 2008–09 Ukrainian National

38

Rudenko

3–0

Would

145–178

Lyder 2

46

Ligunov

3–0

Would

Lyder-1

PL

62

Svydersky

3–0

1 nobrya (Friday) – fiales

1m

LFML

Leader-1

62

Malicky

0–3

3m

2015- 2015 From+X

145–178

38

Markleovichenko

2–1

5m

Nt

Leader-2

44

Moyak

0–3

7m

2015- 2015 Kiev

PL

46

Svydersky

3–0

 

Skip to toolbar