brand

All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

Junior league

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

At

M

1.

Un. team of Kiev

27

Twentieth

0

0

3

3

6

4

2.

Kharkov

29

3

Twentieth

0

3

––

3

9

1

3.

St. Pitersburg

23

3

3

Twentieth

0

3

9

1

4.

Lider-1

30

––

0

3

Twentieth

3

3

9

1

5.

Lider-2

25

0

––

0

0

Twentieth

0

0

6

6.

LFML

28

0

0

0

3

Twentieth

3

5

trans All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

 

Teams

aud. of the fight

Jury

Res.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

1

Un. team of Kiev

LFML

28

Pavlov

3-0

2

Kharkov

Lider-1

30

Soroka

3-0

3

St. Petersburg

Lider-2

29

Baranov

3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

4

Un. team of Kiev

St. Petersburg

29

Pavlov

0–3

5

Kharkov

LFML

28

Kolyanko

3–0

6

Lider-1

Lider-2

30

Kravchenko

3–0

31 Oktober (Thursday) – 3 round

7

Un. team of Kiev

Kharkov

29

Snozik

0–3

8

St. Petersburg

Lider-1

30

Pavlov

0–3

9

Lider-2

LFML

28

Kravchenko

0–3

1 November (Friday) – 4 round

10

Un. team of Kiev

Lider-2

30

Snozik

3–0

11

Kharkov

St. Petersburg

29

Scherba

0–3

12

Lider-1

LFML

28

Malcev

3–0

Average league

 

Group "A"

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

Lider–1

65

Twentieth

3

3

1

7

1

2.

Lider–2

66

0

Twentieth

3

3

6

2

3.

NZ

55

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

UFML

54

2

0

0

Twentieth

2

4

 

 

Teams

aud. of the fight

Jury

Rez.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

1

Lider–1

UFML

65

Maliy

1-2

2

Lider–2

NZ

66

Desyatirik

3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

3

Lider–1

NZ

65

Ostapchuk

3-0

4

Lider–2

UFML

66

Maliy

3-0

31 Oktober (Thersday)

The mathematical abacus and the mathematical regatta.

1 November (Friday) – 3 round (finals)

5

Lider–1

Lider–2

65

Desyatirik

3–0

6

NZ

UFML

66

Danilova

3–0

The Senior league

 

Group "A"

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

LFML

53

Twentieth

3

3

3

9

1

2.

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

44

0

Twentieth

3

3

6

2

3.

NZ

46

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

United team of Kiev

38

0

0

0

Twentieth

0

4

 

Group „B”

1

2

3

4

At

M

1.

145–178

41

Twentieth

0

3

3

6

2

2.

Lider–1

62

3

Twentieth

3

3

9

2

3.

Lider–2

63

0

0

Twentieth

3

3

3

4.

PL

42

0

0

0

Twentieth

0

4

 

Dec.

Teams

Aud. of the fight

Jury

Rez.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

And

LFML

United team of Kiev

38

Rudenko

3-0

And

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

NZ

44

Anikushin

3-0

B

145–178

PL

46

Kivva

3-0

B

Lider–1

Lider–2

62

Sviderskiy

3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

And

LFML

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

44

Kivva

3–0

And

NZ

United team of Kiev

38

Sviderskiy

3–0

B

145–178

Lider–1

62

Rudenko

0–3

B

Lider–2

PL

46

Dashkov

3–0

 

October 31 (Thursday) – 3rd round

And

LFML

NZ

44

Kivva

3–0

And

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

United team of Kiev

38

Rudenko

3–0

B

145–178

Lider–2

46

Lishunov

3–0

B

LIder–1

PL

62

Sviderskiy

3–0

1 November (Friday) – finals

1p

1p–A

1p–B

62

Malickiy

0–3

3p

2p–A

2p–B

38

Marklovichenko

2–1

5p

3p-A

3p–B

44

Mojak

0–3

7p

4p–A

4p–B

46

Sviderskiy

3–0

 

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.