brand

The program of the 7th All-Ukrainian turnstil of the mathematics battles is the name of the academy of the National Academy of National Anti-Ukraine Liashko I.I.

The program of the 7th All-Ukrainian turnstil of the mathematics battles is the name of the academy of the National Academy of National Anti-Ukraine Liashko I.I.

Program
The 7th All-Ukrainian Turnstil of the Mathematics Bowls
I.I. Lyashko, Academy of Academics of the National Academy of National Academy of National Academy of Ukraine

26 October (Saturday)

07-00-13-00 Arrival of turnstiles in UFML

13-00-14-00 Obed by turnstils

14-00-14-30 Transfer of turnstils to the Faculty of Cubernettics

14-30-15-30 Open Turnira

15-30-18-00 "Mathematics Carousel" (participations and jours)
Organsatsiionnoe sedan (handles and organizing committee)

18-00-18-30 Re-train of turnstils in the face of "Lyder"

18-30-19-30 Uzhyn turin

19-30-20-30 Re-examination of turnstiles in UFML

27 October (resurrected)

08-00-09-00 Re-examination of turning into the face of "Lyder"

09-00-10-00 Tomorrow of the turnstils

10-00-13-00 Command oil (mladshaya, the center of the lyga)

10-00-14-00 Team oil (senior lyga)

14-00-15-00 Obed participation in turnsy and jour

15-00-17-30 Drill of ust olympiady

17-30-18-00 Appellation of mouth oil

18-00-19-00 Uzhyn turnstils

19-00-20-00 Re-train of turnstiles in the UFML

October 28 (Polondelnik), 29 (recyclable),
31 (Thursday), 01 (Friday)

08-00-09-00 Re-examination of turning into the face of "Lyder"

09-00-10-00 Tomorrow of the turnstils

10-00-15-00 Problem solving

13-00-14-00 Obed by turnstils

14-00-15-00 Obed members of the jury

15-00-18-00 Mathematics battles

18-00-19-00 Uzhyn turnstils

19-00-20-00 Re-train of turnstiles in the UFML

30 October ( sreda)

08-00-09-00 Re-examination of the turning turnsy in the face of "Lyder"

09-00-10-00 Tomorrow of the turnstils

10-00-14-00 Participation in the turnstile in the mathematics iolumpiade , consecrated 50 -flying UFML

14-00-15-00 Obed by turnstils

15-00-18-00 Otdykh

18-00-19-00 Uzhyn turnstils

19-00-20-00 Re-train of turnstiles in the UFML

2 noyabrya (Saturday)

08-00-09-00 Re-examination of the turning turnsy in the face of "Lyder"

09-00-10-00 Tomorrow of the turnstils

10-00-13-00 Ustnaya iolympiada (mladshaya lyga)

10-00-13-30 Ustnaya iolympiada (sediment and older lyga)

13-30-14-30 Obed participation turns and jours

14-30-15-30 Re-examination of turnstils and jours in the red building of the KNU named after Taras Shevchenko

15-30-17-00 Close turnstite, play participation in diplomas and prizes

17-00-20-00 Othezd participation of turnstils

Phones

0505613964 – Bohdan Rublev
0637103420 – Andrey Anikushin
0509497622 – Lisgunov Vytaly Grigorievic the preseedator of the priestess of the jour
0503559157 – Zinchenko Alexander Grigorievic the presetetel of the organizing committee

Residents of non-Kiev will be in the UFML
Glushkov Avenue, 6

Asking all the participations
(not Kiev – 3 times, for Kiev – only obed),
mat
hematics battles, ustnaya ophymyada sostoyutsya
i
n Kyiv-Pechnesky face No 171 "Lyder"
10
00000 Leipzig, 11a

Close turnsy and play with the participations
stand in the head (red) case
Kiev national university named after Taras Shevchenko
100
0000 64/13 Vladimirskaya

Alisa

    Leave a Reply

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.