Математичні олімпіади в Києві

Результаты третьего тура отбора

   

 1

 2

1

2

3

4

 3  

сума

1 Калашников Вадим Юрьевич

24

19

7

6

0

0

13

 

56

2 Хотяинцев Наталья Владимировна

23

19

0

7

0

6

13

 

55

3 Смирнов Денис Олегович

16

17

7

7

0

7

21

 

54

4 Алехина Анастасия Алексеевна

14

19

5

7

0

7

19

 

52

5 Дубовая София Андреевна

21

7

7

7

0

7

21

 

49

6 Середа Александр Александрович

21

5

2

7

0

7

16

 

42

7 Диомидов Евгений Алексеевич

14

13

5

7

0

0

12

 

39

8 Палько Назарий Зиновьевич

15

5

5

7

0

7

19

 

39

9 Кучеренко Анастасия Олеговна

14

14

0

7

0

3

10

 

38

10 Михайлюк Владислав Юрьевич

17

9

4

7

0

0

11

 

37

11 Цинцеус Глеб Олегович

9

16

0

7

0

0

7

 

32

12 Во Динь Тхань Фонг

7

12

0

6

0

7

13

 

32

13 Николаев Олег Романович

7

7

0

7

0

7

14

 

28

14 Мелентьева Ада Денисовна

9

6

0

7

0

5

12

 

27

15 Мнухин Екатерина Александровна

7

4

7

7

1

0

15

 

26

16 Кивва Ярослав Сергеевич

3

8

7

6

0

0

13

 

24

17 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович

7

7

0

7

0

0

7

 

21

18 Липартия Нино Джамбуливна

0

7

7

7

0

0

14

 

21

19 Силина Ольга Игоревна

0

5

1

7

0

7

15

 

20

20 Олексиюк Иван Максимович

7

0

5

7

0

0

12

 

19

21 Бабиенко Илья Ростиславович

0

10

0

7

0

1

8

 

18

22 Скибицкий Никита Максимович

0

6

5

7

0

0

12

 

18

23 Бас Иван Константинович

7

0

0

6

3

0

9

 

16

24 Святокум Полина Олеговна

1

2

5

7

0

0

12

 

15

25 Нетеса Владимир Игоревич

0

1

7

7

0

0

14

 

15

26 Расторгуев Денис Анатольевич

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

14

27 Жиленко Тарас Максимович

0

7

0

7

0

0

7

 

14

28 Ошлянський Андрей Олегович

0

6

0

7

0

0

7

 

13

29 Самойлова Ольга Николаевна

0

0

0

7

0

4

11

 

11

30 Думбай Алексей Дмитриевич

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

10

31 Иванова Кира Игоревна

0

3

0

7

0

0

7

 

10

32 Сигет Ярослав Игоревич

0

0

0

7

0

3

10

 

10

33 Лукьянихин Олег Вадимович

2

7

0

0

0

0

0

 

9

34 Краштан Тамила Евгеньевна

0

0

0

7

0

1

8

 

8

35 Милантьев Сергей Сергеевич

0

0

0

1

0

7

8

 

8

36 Ульянич Михаил Геннадьевич

0

0

0

7

1

0

8

 

8

37 Кошель Анастасия Андреевна

1

3

0

0

0

3

3

 

7

38 Корчемная Виктория Сергеевна

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

 

7

39 Пономарев Ростислав Владимирович

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

 

7

40 Геленко Егор Владиславович

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

41 Малахов Александр Игоревич

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

42 Опришко Ираида Константиновна

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

43 Самченко Дмитрий Андреевич

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

44 Уразовский Андрей Владиславович

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0