brand

All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

Junior league 

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

О

М

1.

Un. team of Kiev

27

ХХ

 0

 0

–– 

 3

 3

6

2.

Kharkov

29

 3

ХХ

 0

 3

 ––

 3

 9

 1

3.

St. Pitersburg

23

 3

 3

ХХ

 0

 3

–– 

 9

 1

4.

Lider-1

30

 ––

0

ХХ

 3

 9

 1

5.

Lider-2

25

 0

 ––

 0

 0

ХХ

 0

 6

6.

LFML

28

–– 

 3

ХХ

 3

 5

trans All-Ukrainian tournament: final results.

 

Teams

aud. of the fight

Jury

Res.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

1

Un. team of Kiev

LFML

28

Pavlov 

3-0 

2

Kharkov

Lider-1

30

Soroka 

3-0 

3

St. Petersburg

Lider-2

29

Baranov 

 3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

4

Un. team of Kiev

St. Petersburg

29

Pavlov  

0–3 

5

Kharkov

LFML

28

 Kolyanko

 3–0

6

Lider-1

Lider-2

30

 Kravchenko

 3–0

31 Oktober (Thursday) – 3 round

7

Un. team of Kiev

Kharkov

29

 Snozik

0–3 

8

St. Petersburg

Lider-1

30

 Pavlov

0–3 

9

Lider-2

LFML

28

Kravchenko 

0–3 

1 November (Friday) – 4 round

10

Un. team of Kiev

Lider-2

30

Snozik 

3–0 

11

Kharkov

St. Petersburg

29

Scherba 

 0–3

12

Lider-1

LFML

28

 Malcev

 3–0

Average league

 

Group „А”

1

2

3

4

О

М

1.

Lider–1

65

ХХ

 3

7

 1

2.

Lider–2

66

ХХ

6

 2

3.

NZ

55

ХХ

 3

 3

 3

4.

UFML

54

 2

ХХ

 2

 4

 

 

Teams

aud. of the fight

Jury

Rez.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

1

Lider–1

UFML

65

 Maliy

1-2 

2

Lider–2

NZ

66

 Desyatirik

 3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

3

Lider–1

NZ

65

Ostapchuk 

3-0 

4

Lider–2

UFML

66

 Maliy

3-0 

31 Oktober (Thersday)

The mathematical abacus and the mathematical regatta.

1 November (Friday) – 3 round (finals)

5

Lider–1

Lider–2

65

 Desyatirik

 3–0

6

NZ

UFML

66

Danilova 

3–0 

The Senior league

 

Group „А”

1

2

3

4

О

М

1.

LFML

53

ХХ

 3

 9

 1

2.

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

44

 0

ХХ

 6

 2

3.

NZ

46

 0

ХХ

 3

 3

4.

United team of Kiev

38

 0

 0

ХХ

 0

 4

 

Group „B”

1

2

3

4

О

М

1.

145–178

41

ХХ

 0

 3

 3

 6

 2

2.

Lider–1

62

 3

ХХ

 3

 3

 9

 2

3.

Lider–2

63

 0

 0

ХХ

 3

4.

PL

42

 0

0

ХХ

 

Гр.

Teams

Aud. of the fight

Jury

Rez.

28 Oktober (Monday) – 1 round

А

LFML

United team of Kiev

38

Rudenko 

3-0 

А

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

NZ

44

 Anikushin

 3-0

B

145–178

PL

46

Kivva 

3-0 

B

Lider–1

Lider–2

62

 Sviderskiy 

 3-0

29 Oktober (Teusday) – 2 round

А

LFML

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

44

 Kivva 

 3–0

А

NZ

United team of Kiev

38

Sviderskiy 

3–0 

B

145–178

Lider–1

62

Rudenko  

 0–3

B

Lider–2

PL

46

Dashkov 

 3–0

 

31 жовтня (четвер) – 3 тур

А

LFML

NZ

44

 Kivva

3–0 

А

Un. team Transcarpathia+Kharkov

United team of Kiev

38

Rudenko 

3–0 

B

145–178

Lider–2

46

 Lishunov

3–0 

B

LIder–1

PL

62

Sviderskiy 

3–0 

1 November (Friday) – finals

1p

1p–А

1p–B

62

 Malickiy

0–3 

3p

2p–А

2p–B

38

 Marklovichenko

2–1 

5p

3p–А

3p–B

44

Mojak 

 0–3

7p

4p–А

4p–B

46

 Sviderskiy

3–0 

 

Alisa

    Напишіть відгук

    Ліміт часу вичерпаний. Будь-ласка, перезавантажте CAPTCHA.

    Перейти до панелі інструментів